Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:40.86 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
2 Kevin Hays 1:48.83 United States Indiana 2014
3 Kevin Hays 1:49.23 United States US Nationals 2014
4 Kevin Hays 1:49.46 United States Couve Cubing 2012
5 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:49.83 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
6 Kevin Hays 1:51.11 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
7 Kevin Hays 1:51.45 United States US Nationals 2014
8 Michał Halczuk 1:51.76 Poland Kraków Open 2013
9 Kevin Hays 1:52.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
10 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.18 Australia US Nationals 2014
11 Kevin Hays 1:52.42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
12 Lucas Wesche 1:52.68 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
13 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
14 Kevin Hays 1:52.92 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
15 Kevin Hays 1:52.99 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
16 Michał Halczuk 1:53.37 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
17 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
18 Kevin Hays 1:53.88 United States Couve Cubing 2012
19 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.43 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
20 Kevin Hays 1:54.81 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
21 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
22 Feliks Zemdegs 1:55.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
23 Mattia Furlan 1:55.58 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
24 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.01 Australia US Nationals 2014
25 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.22 Australia US Nationals 2014
25 Kevin Hays 1:56.22 United States US Nationals 2014
27 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
28 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
29 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.61 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
30 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
31 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.38 Australia US Nationals 2014
32 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
33 Michał Halczuk 1:57.82 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
34 Kevin Hays 1:57.96 United States Lynden Open 2012
35 Michał Halczuk 1:57.97 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
36 Michał Halczuk 1:58.27 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
37 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
38 Michał Halczuk 1:58.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
39 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
40 Mattia Furlan 1:59.21 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
41 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:59.33 China Hefei Open 2013
42 Michał Halczuk 1:59.75 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
43 Kevin Hays 1:59.80 United States United States National Championships 2012
44 Michał Halczuk 1:59.97 Poland Jura Open 2012
45 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
46 Mattia Furlan 2:00.11 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
47 Michał Halczuk 2:00.16 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
48 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.25 Australia US Nationals 2014
49 Michał Halczuk 2:00.29 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
50 Michał Halczuk 2:00.61 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
51 Kevin Hays 2:00.93 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
52 Kevin Hays 2:00.94 United States Lynden Open 2012
53 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:01.02 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
54 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.11 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
55 Michał Halczuk 2:01.13 Poland Polish Open 2014
56 Michał Halczuk 2:01.30 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
57 Bence Barát 2:01.31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
58 Kevin Hays 2:01.35 United States United States National Championships 2012
59 Kevin Hays 2:01.43 United States US Nationals 2014
60 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:01.52 Russia Tula Open 2014
61 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
62 Michał Halczuk 2:01.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
63 Kevin Hays 2:01.94 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
64 Kevin Hays 2:01.97 United States United States National Championships 2012
65 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.98 Australia US Nationals 2014
66 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
67 Kevin Hays 2:02.06 United States Couve Cubing 2012
68 Kevin Hays 2:02.31 United States United States National Championships 2011
69 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.33 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
70 Kevin Hays 2:02.38 United States Lynden Open 2012
70 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:02.38 China Hefei Open 2013
72 Emily Wang 2:02.41 Canada Montréal Open 2014
73 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
74 Michał Halczuk 2:02.48 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
75 Bence Barát 2:02.55 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
75 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
77 Michał Halczuk 2:02.83 Poland Cube Factory 2013
78 Kevin Hays 2:02.88 United States United States National Championships 2012
79 Michał Halczuk 2:02.95 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
80 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.09 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
80 Kevin Hays 2:03.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
82 Michał Halczuk 2:03.15 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
83 Mattia Furlan 2:03.26 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
84 Michał Halczuk 2:03.28 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
85 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
86 Mattia Furlan 2:03.65 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
87 Bence Barát 2:03.71 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
88 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:03.81 China Qingdao Open 2012
89 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:03.84 China Suzhou Open 2012
90 Kevin Hays 2:03.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
91 Michał Halczuk 2:03.91 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
92 Michał Halczuk 2:03.92 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
93 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:03.99 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
94 Michał Halczuk 2:04.17 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
95 Lucas Wesche 2:04.27 Germany German Nationals 2014
96 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
96 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
98 Michał Halczuk 2:04.37 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
98 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.37 Finland Heureka Open 2013
100 Michał Halczuk 2:04.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
101 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.48 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
102 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:04.60 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
103 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan Open 2013
104 Bence Barát 2:04.84 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
105 Bence Barát 2:04.91 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
106 Bence Barát 2:04.94 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
107 Michał Halczuk 2:05.05 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
108 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.06 Russia MPEI Open 2013
109 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.19 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
110 Bence Barát 2:05.34 Hungary Prague Open 2014
111 Kevin Hays 2:05.38 United States US Nationals 2014
112 Kevin Hays 2:05.43 United States United States National Championships 2012
113 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
114 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.53 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
115 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.75 China Qingdao Open 2012
116 Kevin Hays 2:05.78 United States Indiana 2014
117 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.88 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
118 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
119 Kevin Hays 2:06.50 United States Canadian Open 2011
120 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:06.56 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
120 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:06.56 China Hangzhou Open 2011
122 Michał Halczuk 2:06.82 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
123 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.83 China Suzhou Open 2012
124 Lucas Wesche 2:06.90 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
125 Bence Barát 2:06.97 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
126 Michał Halczuk 2:07.00 Poland Jura Open 2012
127 Mattia Furlan 2:07.05 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
128 Kevin Hays 2:07.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
129 Justin Thomas 2:07.28 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
130 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
130 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
132 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
132 Mats Valk 2:07.40 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
134 Kevin Hays 2:07.46 United States United States National Championships 2012
135 John Brechon 2:07.49 United States Tree Town 2013
136 Mattia Furlan 2:07.52 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
137 Mattia Furlan 2:07.55 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
138 Kevin Costello III 2:07.57 United States US Nationals 2014
139 Emily Wang 2:07.90 Canada Montréal Open 2014
140 Mattia Furlan 2:07.93 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
141 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:07.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
142 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.97 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
143 Michał Halczuk 2:08.05 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
144 Michał Halczuk 2:08.06 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
145 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
146 Justin Thomas 2:08.16 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
147 Mattia Furlan 2:08.23 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
148 Bence Barát 2:08.25 Hungary Czech Open 2014
149 Bence Barát 2:08.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
149 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:08.27 Russia Dvina Open 2014
151 Bence Barát 2:08.46 Hungary Czech Open 2013
151 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.46 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
153 Michał Halczuk 2:08.64 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
154 Mattia Furlan 2:08.72 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
155 Kevin Hays 2:08.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
156 Emily Wang 2:08.81 Canada Montréal Open 2014
157 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
157 Michał Halczuk 2:08.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
159 Kevin Hays 2:08.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
160 Niko Paavilainen 2:09.03 Finland Danish Open 2013
161 Michał Halczuk 2:09.18 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
162 Kevin Hays 2:09.19 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
163 Michał Halczuk 2:09.24 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
164 Michał Halczuk 2:09.26 Poland Radom Open 2013
165 Michał Halczuk 2:09.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
166 Michał Halczuk 2:09.34 Poland Polish Open 2014
167 Bence Barát 2:09.58 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
168 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
169 Michał Halczuk 2:09.69 Poland Polish Open 2012
170 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:09.76 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
171 Michał Halczuk 2:09.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
172 Michał Halczuk 2:09.84 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
173 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.87 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
174 Bence Barát 2:10.06 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
174 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:10.06 China Suzhou Open 2012
176 Michał Halczuk 2:10.16 Poland Polish Open 2012
177 Michał Halczuk 2:10.22 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
178 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.27 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
179 Michał Halczuk 2:10.30 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
180 Mattia Furlan 2:10.36 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
181 Kevin Hays 2:10.55 United States Indiana 2014
182 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:10.61 China Suzhou Open 2012
183 Kevin Hays 2:10.66 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
183 Michał Halczuk 2:10.66 Poland Jura Open 2012
185 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.84 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
186 Bence Barát 2:10.91 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
187 Kevin Costello III 2:10.94 United States US Nationals 2014
187 Niko Paavilainen 2:10.94 Finland Finnish Open 2013
189 Michał Halczuk 2:11.05 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
190 Kevin Hays 2:11.09 United States United States National Championships 2011
191 Niko Paavilainen 2:11.12 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
192 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
193 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:11.31 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
194 Michał Halczuk 2:11.44 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
195 Michał Halczuk 2:11.55 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
196 Kevin Hays 2:11.59 United States Canadian Open 2011
196 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:11.59 Japan Japan Open 2012
198 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.68 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
198 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:11.68 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
200 Mattia Furlan 2:11.71 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
201 Michał Halczuk 2:11.73 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
202 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.76 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
203 Bence Barát 2:11.77 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
203 Dan Cohen 2:11.77 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
205 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:11.78 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
206 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:12.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
207 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:12.03 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
208 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.04 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
209 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:12.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
210 Justin Thomas 2:12.19 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
211 Justin Thomas 2:12.29 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
211 Michał Halczuk 2:12.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
213 Michał Halczuk 2:12.31 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
214 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.32 China Zhejiang University 2013
215 Mats Valk 2:12.34 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
216 Mats Valk 2:12.60 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
217 Louis Cormier 2:12.66 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
218 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:12.67 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
219 Niko Paavilainen 2:12.70 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
220 Michał Halczuk 2:12.78 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
221 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.94 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
222 Mattia Furlan 2:13.15 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
222 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.15 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
224 Michał Halczuk 2:13.16 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
225 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
226 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
227 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.28 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
228 Michał Halczuk 2:13.36 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
229 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:13.41 China Hefei Open 2013
230 Michał Halczuk 2:13.47 Poland Radom Open 2013
230 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.47 Japan Japan Open 2012
232 Robert Yau 2:13.49 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
233 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:13.53 China Guangdong Open 2012
234 Michał Halczuk 2:13.57 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
235 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.59 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
236 Michał Halczuk 2:13.61 Poland Cube Factory 2013
236 Michał Halczuk 2:13.61 Poland Polish Open 2013
238 Michał Halczuk 2:13.62 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
239 Kevin Hays 2:13.68 United States United States National Championships 2011
240 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:13.80 China Chongqing Open 2014
241 Niko Paavilainen 2:13.87 Finland Heureka Open 2013
242 Feliks Zemdegs 2:13.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
243 Bence Barát 2:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
244 Michał Halczuk 2:13.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
245 Michał Halczuk 2:13.98 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
246 Cezary Rokita 2:14.06 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
247 Mats Valk 2:14.18 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
248 Lucas Wesche 2:14.19 Germany Munich Open 2014
249 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
249 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:14.22 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
251 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:14.28 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
252 Michał Halczuk 2:14.33 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
253 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:14.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
254 Bence Barát 2:14.38 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
255 Bence Barát 2:14.48 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
256 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.50 Germany German Open 2014
256 Hunor Bózsing 2:14.50 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
256 Michał Halczuk 2:14.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
259 Michał Halczuk 2:14.56 Poland Polish Open 2013
260 Michał Halczuk 2:14.58 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
261 Bence Barát 2:14.62 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
262 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.63 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
263 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:14.67 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
264 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.69 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
265 Justin Thomas 2:14.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
266 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.75 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
267 Lucas Wesche 2:14.77 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
268 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:14.83 China Suzhou Open 2011
269 Bence Barát 2:14.90 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
270 Simon Stannek 2:14.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
271 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:14.97 Russia Dvina Open 2014
272 Bence Barát 2:15.00 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
273 Robert Yau 2:15.01 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
274 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.02 China Suzhou Open 2011
275 Bence Barát 2:15.03 Hungary Madrid Open 2013
276 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.05 China Qingdao Open 2012
277 Bence Barát 2:15.06 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
278 Michał Halczuk 2:15.12 Poland Cube Factory 2013
279 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:15.15 Russia MPEI Open 2014
279 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.15 China Suzhou Open 2011
281 Mattia Furlan 2:15.23 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
282 Lucas Wesche 2:15.25 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
283 Bence Barát 2:15.28 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
284 Mats Valk 2:15.36 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
285 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:15.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
286 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:15.43 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
287 Michał Halczuk 2:15.44 Poland Jura Open 2012
287 Michał Halczuk 2:15.44 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
289 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
289 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:15.47 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
291 Michał Halczuk 2:15.53 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
291 Michał Halczuk 2:15.53 Poland Silesia Open 2009
293 Kevin Hays 2:15.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
293 Michał Halczuk 2:15.55 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
295 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:15.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
296 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:15.58 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
297 Mats Valk 2:15.59 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
298 Michał Halczuk 2:15.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
299 Bence Barát 2:15.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
300 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.72 China Guangdong Open 2014
301 Bence Barát 2:15.75 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
302 Michał Halczuk 2:15.79 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
303 Bence Barát 2:15.84 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
304 Justin Thomas 2:15.88 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
305 Michał Halczuk 2:15.89 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
306 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:15.96 Russia MPEI Open 2013
307 Michał Halczuk 2:16.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
308 Michał Halczuk 2:16.06 Poland Polish Open 2014
309 Kevin Costello III 2:16.09 United States US Nationals 2014
310 Mats Valk 2:16.11 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
311 John Brechon 2:16.18 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
312 Cezary Rokita 2:16.22 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
313 Michał Halczuk 2:16.25 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
314 Bence Barát 2:16.28 Hungary Czech Open 2014
314 John Brechon 2:16.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
314 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.28 Japan Kansai Open 2012
317 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:16.30 China Zhejiang University 2013
318 Bence Barát 2:16.33 Hungary Czech Open 2013
319 Michał Halczuk 2:16.36 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
320 Michał Halczuk 2:16.37 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
321 Michał Halczuk 2:16.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
322 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.40 Japan Japan Open 2012
323 Lucas Wesche 2:16.41 Germany Munich Open 2014
324 Michał Halczuk 2:16.44 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
325 Lucas Wesche 2:16.47 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
326 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.56 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
327 Bence Barát 2:16.58 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
328 Michał Halczuk 2:16.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
329 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.68 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
330 Michał Halczuk 2:16.70 Poland Polish Open 2013
331 Lucas Wesche 2:16.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
332 Bence Barát 2:16.75 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
333 Michał Halczuk 2:16.77 Poland Lodz Open 2011
334 Justin Thomas 2:16.80 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
335 Mats Valk 2:16.83 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
336 Mats Valk 2:16.90 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
337 Michał Halczuk 2:16.97 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
338 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:17.02 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
338 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.02 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
340 Michał Halczuk 2:17.05 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
341 Bence Barát 2:17.06 Hungary Munich Open 2013
342 Bence Barát 2:17.08 Hungary Munich Open 2013
342 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:17.08 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
344 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:17.09 China Suzhou Open 2011
344 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:17.09 China Guangdong Open 2012
346 Robert Yau 2:17.11 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
347 Michał Halczuk 2:17.16 Poland Lodz Open 2011
348 John Brechon 2:17.23 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
349 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
350 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:17.34 Russia MPEI Open 2014
351 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.37 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
352 Kevin Costello III 2:17.39 United States US Nationals 2014
353 Bence Barát 2:17.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
354 Justin Thomas 2:17.45 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
355 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.46 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
356 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
357 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:17.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
358 Dan Cohen 2:17.61 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
359 Florian Harrer 2:17.63 Germany Munich Open 2014
359 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
361 John Brechon 2:17.65 United States Dixon Summer 2013
362 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.66 China Nanjing Spring 2014
363 Dan Cohen 2:17.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
363 Emanuel Rheinert 2:17.68 Germany Franconia Open 2014
365 Bence Barát 2:17.79 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
365 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:17.79 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
367 Mattia Furlan 2:17.80 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
368 Georgy Vershinin 2:17.84 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
369 Bence Barát 2:17.86 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
370 Bence Barát 2:17.87 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
370 Justin Thomas 2:17.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
372 Michał Halczuk 2:17.94 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
372 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
374 Michał Halczuk 2:17.95 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
375 Lucas Wesche 2:18.05 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
376 Bence Barát 2:18.09 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
376 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:18.09 China Suzhou Open 2011
376 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:18.09 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
379 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:18.11 China Hefei Spring 2012
380 Bence Barát 2:18.13 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
381 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:18.20 Japan Asian Championship 2012
382 Bence Barát 2:18.25 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
382 Bence Barát 2:18.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
384 John Brechon 2:18.26 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
385 Bence Barát 2:18.28 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
386 Mattia Furlan 2:18.30 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
387 Dan Cohen 2:18.34 United States United States National Championships 2011
387 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:18.34 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
387 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:18.34 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
387 Michał Halczuk 2:18.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
391 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:18.40 China Nanjing Spring 2014
391 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.40 Japan Japan Open 2013
393 Giovanni Contardi 2:18.46 Italy Italian Championship 2014
394 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:18.52 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
395 Bence Barát 2:18.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
395 Michał Halczuk 2:18.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
397 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.56 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
397 Michał Halczuk 2:18.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
397 Michał Halczuk 2:18.56 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
400 Michael Röhrer 2:18.58 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
400 Michał Halczuk 2:18.58 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
402 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:18.59 China Shanghai Summer 2012
403 Lucas Wesche 2:18.65 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
403 Milán Baticz 2:18.65 Hungary Czech Open 2012
405 Bence Barát 2:18.66 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
405 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
405 Michał Halczuk 2:18.66 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
405 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.66 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
409 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:18.73 Russia Tula Open 2014
410 Robert Yau 2:18.78 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
411 Dan Cohen 2:18.81 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
412 Louis Cormier 2:18.82 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
413 Cezary Rokita 2:18.83 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
413 John Brechon 2:18.83 United States UIUC Spring 2013
415 Michał Halczuk 2:18.85 Poland Kraków Open 2013
416 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.86 Russia MPEI Open 2013
417 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.91 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
418 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.00 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
419 Georgy Vershinin 2:19.02 Russia MPEI Open 2013
420 Bence Barát 2:19.04 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
421 Michał Halczuk 2:19.05 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
421 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.05 China Zhejiang University 2013
423 Bence Barát 2:19.06 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
424 Cezary Rokita 2:19.07 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
425 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:19.10 China Shanghai Spring 2014
426 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:19.11 China Shanghai Summer 2012
426 Kevin Hays 2:19.11 United States United States National Championships 2011
426 Michał Halczuk 2:19.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
429 Michał Halczuk 2:19.14 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
430 Florian Harrer 2:19.15 Germany German Nationals 2014
431 Lucas Wesche 2:19.16 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
432 Bence Barát 2:19.25 Hungary Czech Open 2014
433 Bence Barát 2:19.28 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
434 Dan Cohen 2:19.33 United States MIT Spring 2011
434 Michał Halczuk 2:19.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
436 Florian Harrer 2:19.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
436 Mats Valk 2:19.34 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
438 Bence Barát 2:19.35 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
439 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.38 Russia Minsk Open 2013
439 Przemysław Kaleta 2:19.38 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
441 Bence Barát 2:19.40 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
442 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:19.43 China Suzhou Open 2011
443 Michał Halczuk 2:19.44 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
444 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.51 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
445 Bence Barát 2:19.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
445 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:19.53 China Hefei Spring 2012
447 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
447 Michał Halczuk 2:19.56 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
449 Bence Barát 2:19.63 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
449 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:19.63 China Chongqing Open 2014
451 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:19.66 China Shanghai Summer 2012
451 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.66 China Nanjing Spring 2014
453 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.72 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
454 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.73 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
455 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.75 China Shanghai Spring 2014
456 Bence Barát 2:19.81 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
456 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.81 China Suzhou Open 2012
458 Bence Barát 2:19.83 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
459 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:19.89 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
460 Robert Yau 2:19.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
461 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
461 Mats Valk 2:19.91 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
463 Niko Paavilainen 2:19.94 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
464 Michał Halczuk 2:19.99 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
465 Bence Barát 2:20.07 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
466 Dan Cohen 2:20.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
466 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.09 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
468 Bence Barát 2:20.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
469 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:20.16 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
470 Bence Barát 2:20.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
471 Emanuel Rheinert 2:20.21 Germany German Open 2014
472 John Brechon 2:20.25 United States Indiana 2012
472 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.25 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
474 Mattia Furlan 2:20.28 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
475 Michał Halczuk 2:20.29 Poland Kraków Open 2013
475 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:20.29 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
477 John Brechon 2:20.38 United States US Nationals 2014
478 Kevin Hays 2:20.44 United States US Nationals 2014
479 Cezary Rokita 2:20.45 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
479 Michał Halczuk 2:20.45 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
481 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:20.52 China Shanghai Spring 2014
482 Lucas Wesche 2:20.54 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
483 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:20.61 Russia MPEI Open 2014
483 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:20.61 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
485 Matic Omulec 2:20.63 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
485 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:20.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
487 Bence Barát 2:20.66 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
488 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:20.67 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
489 Bence Barát 2:20.70 Hungary Prague Open 2014
490 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:20.71 China Hefei Spring 2012
491 Niko Paavilainen 2:20.78 Finland Finnish Open 2013
492 Simon Stannek 2:20.79 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
493 Ivan Zabrodin 2:20.80 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
494 John Brechon 2:20.83 United States US Nationals 2014
495 Michał Halczuk 2:20.84 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
495 Michał Halczuk 2:20.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
495 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:20.84 Russia MPEI Open 2013
498 Bence Barát 2:20.90 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
498 Massimiliano Iovane 2:20.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014
500 Georgy Vershinin 2:20.93 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
501 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.96 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
502 Bence Barát 2:21.05 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
503 Massimiliano Iovane 2:21.06 Italy Italian Championship 2014
504 Bence Barát 2:21.13 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
505 Breandan Vallance 2:21.17 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
506 Lucas Wesche 2:21.19 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
507 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:21.24 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
508 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:21.25 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
509 Michael Röhrer 2:21.27 Austria Czech Open 2014
510 Michał Halczuk 2:21.30 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
510 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:21.30 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
512 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:21.35 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
513 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:21.36 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
514 Bence Barát 2:21.50 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
514 Hunor Bózsing 2:21.50 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
516 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
517 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:21.58 Russia Tula Open 2014
518 Bence Barát 2:21.59 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
519 Michael Röhrer 2:21.63 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
519 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:21.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
521 Michał Halczuk 2:21.64 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
522 Bence Barát 2:21.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
522 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:21.65 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
524 Bence Barát 2:21.66 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
525 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:21.71 China Qingdao Open 2012
526 Breandan Vallance 2:21.72 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
527 Bence Barát 2:21.79 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
528 Georgy Vershinin 2:21.80 Russia MPEI Open 2013
529 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
529 Michał Halczuk 2:21.81 Poland Polish Open 2013
531 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:21.82 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
532 Bence Barát 2:21.83 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
533 Mats Valk 2:21.84 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
533 Robert Yau 2:21.84 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
535 Hunor Bózsing 2:21.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
536 Bence Barát 2:21.87 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
537 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:21.94 China Shanghai Summer 2012
537 Dan Cohen 2:21.94 United States River Hill Winter 2012
539 Milán Baticz 2:21.97 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
540 Robert Yau 2:21.99 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
541 John Brechon 2:22.02 United States UIUC Spring 2013
542 Dan Cohen 2:22.03 United States Hackley Summer 2011
542 Przemysław Kaleta 2:22.03 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
544 Bence Barát 2:22.05 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
544 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.05 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
546 Bence Barát 2:22.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
547 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:22.12 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
548 Michał Halczuk 2:22.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
549 Przemysław Kaleta 2:22.20 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
550 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:22.21 Russia MPEI Open 2013
550 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:22.21 China Hefei Spring 2012
552 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:22.22 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
552 Mats Valk 2:22.22 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
554 Niko Paavilainen 2:22.24 Finland Heureka Open 2013
555 John Brechon 2:22.31 United States US Nationals 2014
556 Niko Paavilainen 2:22.32 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
557 Dan Cohen 2:22.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
558 Mats Valk 2:22.38 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
559 Bence Barát 2:22.41 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
560 Bence Barát 2:22.56 Hungary Czech Open 2014
561 Dan Cohen 2:22.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
561 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
563 Michael Röhrer 2:22.59 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
564 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:22.64 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
565 Robert Yau 2:22.69 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
566 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:22.71 Japan Asian Championship 2014
567 Niko Paavilainen 2:22.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
568 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:22.79 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
569 Bence Barát 2:22.80 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
570 Evan Liu 2:22.82 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
571 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:22.83 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
572 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:22.88 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
573 Bence Barát 2:22.91 Hungary Madrid Open 2013
574 Michał Halczuk 2:22.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
575 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:22.97 China Shanghai Spring 2014
576 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:22.99 Russia Didas Brest 2014
577 Bence Barát 2:23.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
577 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:23.00 Russia MPEI Open 2014
579 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:23.04 China TUT 2013
580 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:23.05 China Zhejiang University 2013
581 Michał Halczuk 2:23.08 Poland Jura Open 2012
582 Louis Cormier 2:23.09 Canada Montréal Open 2014
583 Michael Röhrer 2:23.11 Austria Czech Open 2014
584 Robert Yau 2:23.13 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
584 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:23.13 Japan Kansai New Year 2012
586 Michael Röhrer 2:23.15 Austria ARGO Open 2013
586 Michał Halczuk 2:23.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
588 Bence Barát 2:23.16 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
588 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:23.16 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
590 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:23.21 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
591 Bence Barát 2:23.22 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
592 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:23.25 China Suzhou Open 2012
593 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:23.28 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
594 Mattia Furlan 2:23.30 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
595 Bence Barát 2:23.34 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
596 Pedro Roque 2:23.36 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
597 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:23.37 China TUT 2013
598 Ciarán Beahan 2:23.39 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
599 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:23.43 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
600 Bence Barát 2:23.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
600 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:23.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
602 Mitchell Lane 2:23.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
603 Bence Barát 2:23.50 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
604 Bence Barát 2:23.52 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
604 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:23.52 China Shanghai Summer 2012
606 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:23.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
607 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:23.57 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
608 Kevin Costello III 2:23.58 United States US Nationals 2014
609 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:23.59 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
610 Dan Cohen 2:23.63 United States Ohio Open 2009
611 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 2:23.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
612 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:23.71 China Guangdong Open 2014
613 Bence Barát 2:23.73 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
613 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.73 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
615 Bence Barát 2:23.75 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
615 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:23.75 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
617 Bence Barát 2:23.77 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
617 Kevin Costello III 2:23.77 United States Lexington Fall 2013
619 Breandan Vallance 2:23.81 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
620 Pedro Roque 2:23.82 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
621 Mats Valk 2:23.83 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
622 Dan Cohen 2:23.90 United States MIT Spring 2012
623 Breandan Vallance 2:23.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
624 Niko Paavilainen 2:23.92 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
625 Hunor Bózsing 2:23.98 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
626 Michał Halczuk 2:24.00 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
627 Cezary Rokita 2:24.02 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
628 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:24.03 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
629 Robert Yau 2:24.04 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
630 Michał Halczuk 2:24.05 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
631 Kevin Hays 2:24.06 United States Canadian Open 2011
632 Jan Smarschevski 2:24.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
633 Robert Yau 2:24.10 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
634 Michał Halczuk 2:24.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
635 Bence Barát 2:24.16 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
636 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:24.18 China Guangdong Open 2014
637 Niko Paavilainen 2:24.21 Finland Finnish Open 2013
638 Robert Yau 2:24.23 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
639 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:24.27 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
640 Bence Barát 2:24.28 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
640 Ciarán Beahan 2:24.28 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
642 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
642 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
644 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:24.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
644 Simon Westlund 2:24.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
646 John Brechon 2:24.35 United States US Nationals 2014
647 Evan Liu 2:24.36 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
647 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:24.36 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
649 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:24.37 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
650 John Brechon 2:24.40 United States Dixon Summer 2013
651 Dan Cohen 2:24.41 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
651 Michael Röhrer 2:24.41 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
651 Pedro Roque 2:24.41 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
654 Michał Halczuk 2:24.44 Poland Polish Open 2013
655 Simon Stannek 2:24.52 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
656 Bence Barát 2:24.53 Hungary Czech Open 2011
657 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:24.55 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
658 Tim Wong 2:24.59 United States US Nationals 2014
659 Max Park 2:24.60 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
660 Michael Röhrer 2:24.61 Austria Munich Open 2013
661 Michael Röhrer 2:24.63 Austria Slovakian Open 2014
662 Florian Harrer 2:24.66 Germany Munich Open 2012
663 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:24.69 China Suzhou Open 2012
664 Georgy Vershinin 2:24.72 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
664 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:24.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
666 Breandan Vallance 2:24.75 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
666 Dan Cohen 2:24.75 United States Mall of America 2011
668 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:24.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
669 John Brechon 2:24.82 United States US Nationals 2014
670 Dan Cohen 2:24.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
671 Kevin Hays 2:24.91 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
671 Niko Paavilainen 2:24.91 Finland Danish Open 2013
673 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:24.94 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
674 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:24.97 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
675 Cezary Rokita 2:24.99 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
676 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.00 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
676 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:25.00 Japan Japan Open 2013
678 Breandan Vallance 2:25.03 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
679 Massimiliano Iovane 2:25.05 Italy Italian Championship 2014
680 Michał Halczuk 2:25.07 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
681 Bence Barát 2:25.11 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
682 Robert Yau 2:25.13 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2012
683 Michael Röhrer 2:25.21 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
684 Dan Cohen 2:25.22 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
684 Mitchell Lane 2:25.22 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
686 Lucas Wesche 2:25.23 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
687 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:25.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
688 Michael Röhrer 2:25.27 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
689 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:25.30 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
690 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:25.40 Republic of Korea Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
691 Bence Barát 2:25.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
691 Breandan Vallance 2:25.41 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
693 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:25.44 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
693 Simon Stannek 2:25.44 Germany Munich Open 2014
695 Mattia Furlan 2:25.46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
696 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
696 Michael Röhrer 2:25.47 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
698 Michael Röhrer 2:25.52 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
698 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:25.52 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
700 Dan Cohen 2:25.56 United States United States National Championships 2011
700 John Brechon 2:25.56 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
702 Dan Cohen 2:25.58 United States US Nationals 2009
703 Florian Harrer 2:25.59 Germany Munich Open 2013
704 Erik Akkersdijk 2:25.63 Netherlands Hessen Open 2013
704 Erik Akkersdijk 2:25.63 Netherlands Hessen Open 2013
704 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:25.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
707 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:25.66 Japan Kansai Open 2012
708 Michał Halczuk 2:25.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
709 Michał Halczuk 2:25.75 Poland Silesia Open 2012
710 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.77 France French Championship 2013
710 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:25.77 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
710 Michael Röhrer 2:25.77 Austria Czech Open 2014
713 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:25.85 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
714 Bence Barát 2:25.90 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
715 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:25.91 Japan Kansai Open 2013
716 Simon Stannek 2:25.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
717 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:26.00 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
718 Ciarán Beahan 2:26.02 Ireland Nottingham Open 2014
719 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:26.06 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
720 Jan Smarschevski 2:26.08 Germany German Nationals 2011
721 Jan Smarschevski 2:26.11 Germany Franconia Open 2013
722 Bence Barát 2:26.16 Hungary Munich Open 2013
723 Przemysław Kaleta 2:26.18 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
724 Mattia Furlan 2:26.21 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
725 Cezary Rokita 2:26.22 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
726 Breandan Vallance 2:26.27 United Kingdom MIT Spring 2012
727 John Brechon 2:26.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
728 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:26.32 China Shanghai Spring 2014
729 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:26.38 China Hangzhou Open 2011
729 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:26.38 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
731 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:26.39 China Nanjing Spring 2014
732 Mitchell Lane 2:26.50 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
733 Cezary Rokita 2:26.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
734 Milán Baticz 2:26.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
735 John Brechon 2:26.66 United States United States National Championships 2012
736 Robert Yau 2:26.69 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
737 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:26.70 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
738 Jascha Bakarinow 2:26.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
739 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:26.74 Russia Didas Brest 2014
740 Michał Halczuk 2:26.78 Poland Silesia Open 2012
740 Niko Paavilainen 2:26.78 Finland Danish Open 2013
742 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:26.84 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
743 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.86 Japan Asian Championship 2014
744 Dan Cohen 2:26.90 United States Hackley Summer 2011
745 Erik Akkersdijk 2:26.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2012
746 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:26.96 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
747 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.02 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
748 Lucas Wesche 2:27.03 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
748 Michał Halczuk 2:27.03 Poland Lublin Open 2009
750 Mats Valk 2:27.05 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
751 Bence Barát 2:27.06 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
751 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:27.06 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
753 John Brechon 2:27.08 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
753 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:27.08 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
753 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:27.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
756 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:27.09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
757 Louis Cormier 2:27.11 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
758 John Brechon 2:27.12 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
759 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:27.16 China TUT 2013
759 Kevin Costello III 2:27.16 United States Lexington Fall 2013
759 Lucas Wesche 2:27.16 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
762 Breandan Vallance 2:27.21 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
763 Bence Barát 2:27.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
763 Teo Kai Xiang 2:27.22 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
765 Michael Röhrer 2:27.23 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
766 John Brechon 2:27.25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
767 Kevin Costello III 2:27.26 United States US Nationals 2014
767 Mats Valk 2:27.26 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
767 Michał Halczuk 2:27.26 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
770 Jascha Bakarinow 2:27.30 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
771 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.31 China Suzhou Open 2011
772 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:27.33 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
773 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.39 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
774 Niko Paavilainen 2:27.45 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
775 Kevin Costello III 2:27.46 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
776 Mitchell Lane 2:27.47 United States US Nationals 2014
777 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:27.50 China Chongqing Open 2014
778 James Hildreth 2:27.54 United States Leaf Town 2013
778 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:27.54 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
780 Bence Barát 2:27.61 Hungary Czech Open 2013
780 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:27.61 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
782 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:27.63 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
783 Simon Westlund 2:27.65 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
784 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:27.67 Japan Asian Championship 2012
785 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.68 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
786 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:27.69 China Suzhou Open 2011
786 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:27.69 Japan Asian Championship 2014
788 Bence Barát 2:27.75 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
788 Mats Valk 2:27.75 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
788 Sameer Mahmood 2:27.75 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
791 Ivan Zabrodin 2:27.80 Russia Dvina Open 2014
792 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:27.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
793 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:27.83 Japan Kansai New Year 2012
794 Cezary Rokita 2:27.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
794 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.86 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
794 Louis Cormier 2:27.86 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
797 Kamil Zieliński 2:27.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
798 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:27.90 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
799 Louis Cormier 2:27.91 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
800 Niko Paavilainen 2:27.94 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
801 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:27.95 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
801 Robert Yau 2:27.95 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
803 Bence Barát 2:27.97 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
804 Michał Halczuk 2:28.02 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
805 Bence Barát 2:28.05 Hungary Prague Open 2014
806 Mats Valk 2:28.06 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
806 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:28.06 Japan Kansai Open 2013
808 Bence Barát 2:28.09 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
809 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:28.16 Japan Japan Open 2013
810 Feliks Zemdegs 2:28.21 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
810 Michał Halczuk 2:28.21 Poland Polish Open 2012
812 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:28.22 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
813 Erik Akkersdijk 2:28.23 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
813 Hunor Bózsing 2:28.23 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
815 Przemysław Kaleta 2:28.28 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
815 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:28.28 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
817 Emanuel Rheinert 2:28.31 Germany German Nationals 2014
817 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:28.31 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
819 Bence Barát 2:28.33 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
819 Giovanni Contardi 2:28.33 Italy Italian Championship 2014
819 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:28.33 China Hefei Spring 2012
819 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:28.33 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
823 Bence Barát 2:28.35 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
824 Jascha Bakarinow 2:28.38 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
825 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:28.40 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
825 Robert Yau 2:28.40 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
827 Georgy Vershinin 2:28.44 Russia MPEI Open 2014
828 Michał Halczuk 2:28.45 Poland Radom Open 2013
829 Dene Beardsley 2:28.46 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
830 Michael Röhrer 2:28.47 Austria Munich Open 2014
830 Michael Röhrer 2:28.47 Austria Serbian Open 2013
832 Bence Barát 2:28.56 Hungary Czech Open 2011
832 Bence Barát 2:28.56 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
834 Michael Röhrer 2:28.58 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
835 Dan Cohen 2:28.59 United States Mall of America 2011
836 Hunor Bózsing 2:28.60 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
836 Michael Röhrer 2:28.60 Austria ARGO Open 2013
838 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:28.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
839 Erik Akkersdijk 2:28.65 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
840 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:28.70 Russia Minsk Open 2013
841 Florian Harrer 2:28.71 Germany Franconia Open 2013
842 Robert Yau 2:28.74 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
843 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:28.81 Japan Asian Championship 2014
844 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:28.86 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
845 Bence Barát 2:28.87 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
846 Florian Harrer 2:28.88 Germany Munich Open 2013
847 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:28.89 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
848 Justin Thomas 2:28.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
849 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:28.91 Thailand Bangkok 2012
850 Robert Yau 2:28.94 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
851 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:28.98 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
852 Emanuel Rheinert 2:29.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
852 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
854 Christopher Olson 2:29.01 United States Wiscube 2014
855 Simon Westlund 2:29.02 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
856 Robert Yau 2:29.06 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
857 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.07 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
858 Feliks Zemdegs 2:29.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
859 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:29.09 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
860 Cezary Rokita 2:29.10 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
861 Robert Yau 2:29.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
862 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:29.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
863 Louis Cormier 2:29.21 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
864 Emily Wang 2:29.22 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
865 Mitchell Lane 2:29.26 United States US Nationals 2014
866 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:29.27 China Shanghai Spring 2014
867 Erik Akkersdijk 2:29.31 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
868 Antoine Cantin 2:29.33 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
869 Robert Yau 2:29.34 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
869 Robert Yau 2:29.34 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
871 Michał Halczuk 2:29.35 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
872 Massimiliano Iovane 2:29.38 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
873 Simon Westlund 2:29.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
874 Florian Harrer 2:29.41 Germany Munich Open 2013
875 Lê Trần Đức 2:29.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
875 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:29.43 Japan Asian Championship 2014
877 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:29.44 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
878 Michał Halczuk 2:29.48 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
879 Louis Cormier 2:29.50 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
880 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:29.52 China Hefei Spring 2012
880 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:29.52 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
882 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:29.53 Poland Polish Open 2014
883 Mitchell Lane 2:29.54 United States United States National Championships 2012
884 Cezary Rokita 2:29.56 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
884 Emanuel Rheinert 2:29.56 Germany German Nationals 2014
884 Sameer Mahmood 2:29.56 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
887 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:29.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
887 Emanuel Rheinert 2:29.61 Germany Hessen Open 2014
887 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:29.61 Japan Asian Championship 2014
890 Mats Valk 2:29.64 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
891 Feliks Zemdegs 2:29.68 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
892 Erik Akkersdijk 2:29.69 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
892 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.69 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
894 Robert Yau 2:29.70 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
895 Bence Barát 2:29.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
896 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.74 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
896 Robert Yau 2:29.74 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
898 Cezary Rokita 2:29.75 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
899 Michael Röhrer 2:29.77 Austria Czech Open 2014
900 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:29.81 Russia Tula Open 2014
901 Bence Barát 2:29.83 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
902 Breandan Vallance 2:29.88 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
902 Lucas Wesche 2:29.88 Germany Munich Open 2014
904 Adam Czech 2:29.91 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
905 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:29.93 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
905 Michał Halczuk 2:29.93 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
907 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:29.94 China Nanjing Spring 2014
908 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:29.96 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
909 Niko Paavilainen 2:30.00 Finland Heureka Open 2014
910 Mitchell Lane 2:30.02 United States US Nationals 2014
911 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
912 Mats Valk 2:30.05 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
912 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:30.05 Japan Japan Open 2013
912 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:30.05 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
915 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:30.09 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
915 Bence Barát 2:30.09 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
915 Dan Cohen 2:30.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
915 Florian Harrer 2:30.09 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
919 Bence Barát 2:30.15 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
920 Georgy Vershinin 2:30.16 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
921 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:30.20 Russia MPEI Open 2013
921 Hunor Bózsing 2:30.20 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
921 Simon Stannek 2:30.20 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
924 Simon Westlund 2:30.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
925 Michael Röhrer 2:30.22 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
926 John Brechon 2:30.28 United States Indiana 2012
926 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.28 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
926 Tim Wong 2:30.28 United States Lexington Fall 2013
929 Dan Cohen 2:30.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
930 Breandan Vallance 2:30.36 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
931 Bence Barát 2:30.37 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
931 Niko Paavilainen 2:30.37 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
933 Paolo Moriello 2:30.42 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
934 Milán Baticz 2:30.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
935 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:30.48 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
936 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:30.49 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
937 John Brechon 2:30.53 United States United States National Championships 2012
938 Bence Barát 2:30.56 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
939 Simon Stannek 2:30.58 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
940 Erik Akkersdijk 2:30.59 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
940 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:30.59 Mexico Fénix 2014
940 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:30.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
943 Breandan Vallance 2:30.60 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
944 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.61 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
945 Erik Akkersdijk 2:30.63 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
945 Simon Stannek 2:30.63 Germany Munich Open 2014
947 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.65 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
948 Florian Harrer 2:30.66 Germany Franconia Open 2013
949 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:30.68 Japan Japan Open 2013
950 Ivan Zabrodin 2:30.69 Russia Ural Winter 2014
950 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:30.69 China Guangdong Open 2012
952 Bence Barát 2:30.72 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
953 Kevin Hays 2:30.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
954 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:30.78 China Hefei Spring 2012
955 Cezary Rokita 2:30.79 Poland Radom Open 2013
956 Bálint Bodor 2:30.83 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
956 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:30.83 China Asian Championship 2012
958 Bence Barát 2:30.84 Hungary East German Open 2010
958 Hunor Bózsing 2:30.84 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
958 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:30.84 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
961 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:30.85 Japan Asian Championship 2012
962 Bence Barát 2:30.86 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
963 Cezary Rokita 2:30.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
963 Dan Cohen 2:30.88 United States United States National Championships 2011
965 Hunor Bózsing 2:30.89 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
966 Milán Baticz 2:30.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
967 Michael Röhrer 2:30.96 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
967 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:30.96 Japan Kansai Open 2014
969 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:30.97 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
970 Florian Harrer 2:31.00 Germany Munich Open 2014
971 John Brechon 2:31.04 United States US Nationals 2014
972 Evan Liu 2:31.05 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
973 Erik Akkersdijk 2:31.06 Netherlands Dutch Open 2012
974 Cezary Rokita 2:31.07 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
975 Bence Barát 2:31.09 Hungary Czech Open 2014
975 Erik Akkersdijk 2:31.09 Netherlands Hessen Open 2013
977 Myles Casanas 2:31.11 United States United States National Championships 2012
978 Michał Halczuk 2:31.13 Poland Jura Open 2012
979 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:31.15 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
980 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:31.16 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
981 Michael Röhrer 2:31.21 Austria Rybnik Open 2013
982 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:31.22 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
982 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:31.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
984 Evan Liu 2:31.24 United States US Nationals 2014
984 Samantha Raskind 2:31.24 United States US Nationals 2014
986 Simon Westlund 2:31.25 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
987 Evan Liu 2:31.28 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
988 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:31.30 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
989 Breandan Vallance 2:31.33 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
990 Hunor Bózsing 2:31.34 Hungary Czech Open 2013
991 Robert Yau 2:31.38 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
992 Niko Paavilainen 2:31.42 Finland Finnish Open 2012
993 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:31.43 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2014
994 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:31.44 Russia MPEI Open 2013
995 Bence Barát 2:31.45 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
996 Georgy Vershinin 2:31.47 Russia Oleksandriia Open 2012
997 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:31.50 Thailand Bangkok 2012
998 Simon Westlund 2:31.51 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
999 Dan Cohen 2:31.52 United States Indiana Winter 2010
999 Kevin Costello III 2:31.52 United States MIT Fall 2012