Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:40.86 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
2 Kevin Hays 1:49.46 United States Couve Cubing 2012
3 Kevin Hays 1:51.11 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
4 Michał Halczuk 1:51.76 Poland Kraków Open 2013
5 Kevin Hays 1:52.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
6 Kevin Hays 1:52.42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
7 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
8 Kevin Hays 1:52.92 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
9 Kevin Hays 1:52.99 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
10 Kevin Hays 1:53.88 United States Couve Cubing 2012
11 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.43 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
12 Kevin Hays 1:54.81 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
13 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
14 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
15 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
16 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.61 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
17 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
18 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
19 Kevin Hays 1:57.96 United States Lynden Open 2012
20 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
21 Michał Halczuk 1:58.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
22 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
23 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:59.33 China Hefei Open 2013
24 Michał Halczuk 1:59.75 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
25 Kevin Hays 1:59.80 United States United States National Championships 2012
26 Michał Halczuk 1:59.97 Poland Jura Open 2012
27 Michał Halczuk 2:00.16 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
28 Kevin Hays 2:00.93 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
29 Kevin Hays 2:00.94 United States Lynden Open 2012
30 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.11 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
31 Michał Halczuk 2:01.30 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
32 Kevin Hays 2:01.35 United States United States National Championships 2012
33 Kevin Hays 2:01.94 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
34 Kevin Hays 2:01.97 United States United States National Championships 2012
35 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
36 Kevin Hays 2:02.06 United States Couve Cubing 2012
37 Kevin Hays 2:02.31 United States United States National Championships 2011
38 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.33 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
39 Kevin Hays 2:02.38 United States Lynden Open 2012
39 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:02.38 China Hefei Open 2013
41 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
42 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
43 Michał Halczuk 2:02.83 Poland Cube Factory 2013
44 Kevin Hays 2:02.88 United States United States National Championships 2012
45 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.09 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
45 Kevin Hays 2:03.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
47 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
48 Bence Barát 2:03.71 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
49 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:03.81 China Qingdao Open 2012
50 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:03.84 China Suzhou Open 2012
51 Kevin Hays 2:03.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
52 Michał Halczuk 2:03.91 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
53 Michał Halczuk 2:03.92 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
54 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:03.99 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
55 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
56 Michał Halczuk 2:04.37 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
56 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.37 Finland Heureka Open 2013
58 Michał Halczuk 2:04.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
59 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.48 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
60 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan Open 2013
61 Bence Barát 2:04.84 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
62 Bence Barát 2:04.94 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
63 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.06 Russia MPEI Open 2013
64 Kevin Hays 2:05.43 United States United States National Championships 2012
65 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
66 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.53 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
67 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.75 China Qingdao Open 2012
68 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.88 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
69 Kevin Hays 2:06.50 United States Canadian Open 2011
70 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:06.56 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
70 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:06.56 China Hangzhou Open 2011
72 Michał Halczuk 2:06.82 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
73 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.83 China Suzhou Open 2012
74 Bence Barát 2:06.97 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
75 Michał Halczuk 2:07.00 Poland Jura Open 2012
76 Kevin Hays 2:07.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
77 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
78 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
78 Mats Valk 2:07.40 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
80 Kevin Hays 2:07.46 United States United States National Championships 2012
81 John Brechon 2:07.49 United States Tree Town 2013
82 Michał Halczuk 2:08.05 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
83 Michał Halczuk 2:08.06 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
84 Bence Barát 2:08.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
85 Bence Barát 2:08.46 Hungary Czech Open 2013
85 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.46 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
87 Kevin Hays 2:08.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
88 Kevin Hays 2:08.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
89 Niko Paavilainen 2:09.03 Finland Danish Open 2013
90 Kevin Hays 2:09.19 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
91 Michał Halczuk 2:09.26 Poland Radom Open 2013
92 Michał Halczuk 2:09.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
93 Michał Halczuk 2:09.69 Poland Polish Open 2012
94 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:09.76 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
95 Michał Halczuk 2:09.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
96 Michał Halczuk 2:09.84 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
97 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.87 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
98 Bence Barát 2:10.06 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
98 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:10.06 China Suzhou Open 2012
100 Michał Halczuk 2:10.16 Poland Polish Open 2012
101 Michał Halczuk 2:10.22 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
102 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.27 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
103 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:10.61 China Suzhou Open 2012
104 Kevin Hays 2:10.66 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
104 Michał Halczuk 2:10.66 Poland Jura Open 2012
106 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.84 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
107 Niko Paavilainen 2:10.94 Finland Finnish Open 2013
108 Kevin Hays 2:11.09 United States United States National Championships 2011
109 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
110 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:11.31 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
111 Michał Halczuk 2:11.55 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
112 Kevin Hays 2:11.59 United States Canadian Open 2011
112 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:11.59 Japan Japan Open 2012
114 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.68 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
115 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.76 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
116 Dan Cohen 2:11.77 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
117 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:11.78 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
118 Justin Thomas 2:12.29 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
118 Michał Halczuk 2:12.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
120 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.32 China Zhejiang University 2013
121 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:12.67 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
122 Michał Halczuk 2:12.78 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
123 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.94 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
124 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.15 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
125 Michał Halczuk 2:13.16 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
126 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
127 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.28 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
128 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:13.41 China Hefei Open 2013
129 Michał Halczuk 2:13.47 Poland Radom Open 2013
129 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.47 Japan Japan Open 2012
131 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:13.53 China Guangdong Open 2012
132 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.59 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
133 Michał Halczuk 2:13.61 Poland Cube Factory 2013
133 Michał Halczuk 2:13.61 Poland Polish Open 2013
135 Michał Halczuk 2:13.62 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
136 Kevin Hays 2:13.68 United States United States National Championships 2011
137 Niko Paavilainen 2:13.87 Finland Heureka Open 2013
138 Feliks Zemdegs 2:13.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
139 Bence Barát 2:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
140 Mats Valk 2:14.18 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
141 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
141 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:14.22 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
143 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:14.28 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
144 Michał Halczuk 2:14.33 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
145 Bence Barát 2:14.38 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
146 Michał Halczuk 2:14.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
147 Michał Halczuk 2:14.56 Poland Polish Open 2013
148 Michał Halczuk 2:14.58 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
149 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.69 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
150 Justin Thomas 2:14.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
151 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.75 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
152 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:14.83 China Suzhou Open 2011
153 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.02 China Suzhou Open 2011
154 Bence Barát 2:15.03 Hungary Madrid Open 2013
155 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.05 China Qingdao Open 2012
156 Michał Halczuk 2:15.12 Poland Cube Factory 2013
157 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.15 China Suzhou Open 2011
158 Bence Barát 2:15.28 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
159 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:15.43 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
160 Michał Halczuk 2:15.44 Poland Jura Open 2012
160 Michał Halczuk 2:15.44 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
162 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
162 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:15.47 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
164 Michał Halczuk 2:15.53 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
164 Michał Halczuk 2:15.53 Poland Silesia Open 2009
166 Kevin Hays 2:15.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
167 Mats Valk 2:15.59 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
168 Michał Halczuk 2:15.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
169 Michał Halczuk 2:15.79 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
170 Justin Thomas 2:15.88 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
171 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:15.96 Russia MPEI Open 2013
172 Michał Halczuk 2:16.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
173 John Brechon 2:16.18 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
174 Michał Halczuk 2:16.25 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
175 John Brechon 2:16.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
175 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.28 Japan Kansai Open 2012
177 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:16.30 China Zhejiang University 2013
178 Bence Barát 2:16.33 Hungary Czech Open 2013
179 Michał Halczuk 2:16.36 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
180 Michał Halczuk 2:16.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
181 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.40 Japan Japan Open 2012
182 Michał Halczuk 2:16.44 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
183 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.56 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
184 Bence Barát 2:16.58 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
185 Michał Halczuk 2:16.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
186 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.68 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
187 Michał Halczuk 2:16.70 Poland Polish Open 2013
188 Bence Barát 2:16.75 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
189 Michał Halczuk 2:16.77 Poland Lodz Open 2011
190 Justin Thomas 2:16.80 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
191 Michał Halczuk 2:16.97 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
192 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.02 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
193 Bence Barát 2:17.06 Hungary Munich Open 2013
194 Bence Barát 2:17.08 Hungary Munich Open 2013
195 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:17.09 China Suzhou Open 2011
195 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:17.09 China Guangdong Open 2012
197 Robert Yau 2:17.11 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
198 Michał Halczuk 2:17.16 Poland Lodz Open 2011
199 John Brechon 2:17.23 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
200 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.37 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
201 Bence Barát 2:17.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
202 Justin Thomas 2:17.45 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
203 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.46 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
204 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
205 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:17.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
206 Dan Cohen 2:17.61 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
207 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
208 John Brechon 2:17.65 United States Dixon Summer 2013
209 Dan Cohen 2:17.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
210 Georgy Vershinin 2:17.84 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
211 Justin Thomas 2:17.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
212 Michał Halczuk 2:17.94 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
213 Bence Barát 2:18.09 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
213 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:18.09 China Suzhou Open 2011
213 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:18.09 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
216 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:18.11 China Hefei Spring 2012
217 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:18.20 Japan Asian Championship 2012
218 Bence Barát 2:18.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
219 Dan Cohen 2:18.34 United States United States National Championships 2011
220 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.40 Japan Japan Open 2013
221 Michał Halczuk 2:18.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
222 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.56 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
222 Michał Halczuk 2:18.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
224 Michael Röhrer 2:18.58 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
224 Michał Halczuk 2:18.58 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
226 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:18.59 China Shanghai Summer 2012
227 Milán Baticz 2:18.65 Hungary Czech Open 2012
228 Bence Barát 2:18.66 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
228 Michał Halczuk 2:18.66 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
228 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.66 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
231 Dan Cohen 2:18.81 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
232 John Brechon 2:18.83 United States UIUC Spring 2013
233 Michał Halczuk 2:18.85 Poland Kraków Open 2013
234 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.86 Russia MPEI Open 2013
235 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.91 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
236 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.00 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
237 Georgy Vershinin 2:19.02 Russia MPEI Open 2013
238 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.05 China Zhejiang University 2013
239 Cezary Rokita 2:19.07 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
240 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:19.11 China Shanghai Summer 2012
240 Kevin Hays 2:19.11 United States United States National Championships 2011
240 Michał Halczuk 2:19.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
243 Dan Cohen 2:19.33 United States MIT Spring 2011
243 Michał Halczuk 2:19.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
245 Florian Harrer 2:19.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
246 Bence Barát 2:19.35 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
247 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.38 Russia Minsk Open 2013
248 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:19.43 China Suzhou Open 2011
249 Michał Halczuk 2:19.44 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
250 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:19.53 China Hefei Spring 2012
251 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:19.66 China Shanghai Summer 2012
252 Bence Barát 2:19.81 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
252 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.81 China Suzhou Open 2012
254 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:19.89 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
255 Robert Yau 2:19.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
256 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
256 Mats Valk 2:19.91 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
258 Niko Paavilainen 2:19.94 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
259 Michał Halczuk 2:19.99 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
260 Dan Cohen 2:20.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
260 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.09 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
262 Bence Barát 2:20.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
263 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:20.16 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
264 Bence Barát 2:20.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
265 John Brechon 2:20.25 United States Indiana 2012
266 Michał Halczuk 2:20.29 Poland Kraków Open 2013
266 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:20.29 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
268 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:20.61 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
269 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:20.67 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
270 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:20.71 China Hefei Spring 2012
271 Niko Paavilainen 2:20.78 Finland Finnish Open 2013
272 Michał Halczuk 2:20.84 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
272 Michał Halczuk 2:20.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
272 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:20.84 Russia MPEI Open 2013
275 Bence Barát 2:20.90 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
276 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.96 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
277 Bence Barát 2:21.05 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
278 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:21.24 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
279 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:21.25 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
280 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:21.35 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
281 Bence Barát 2:21.50 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
282 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
283 Michael Röhrer 2:21.63 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
284 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:21.65 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
285 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:21.71 China Qingdao Open 2012
286 Georgy Vershinin 2:21.80 Russia MPEI Open 2013
287 Michał Halczuk 2:21.81 Poland Polish Open 2013
288 Bence Barát 2:21.83 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
289 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:21.94 China Shanghai Summer 2012
289 Dan Cohen 2:21.94 United States River Hill Winter 2012
291 Milán Baticz 2:21.97 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
292 Robert Yau 2:21.99 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
293 John Brechon 2:22.02 United States UIUC Spring 2013
294 Dan Cohen 2:22.03 United States Hackley Summer 2011
295 Bence Barát 2:22.05 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
295 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.05 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
297 Bence Barát 2:22.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
298 Michał Halczuk 2:22.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
299 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:22.21 Russia MPEI Open 2013
299 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:22.21 China Hefei Spring 2012
301 Mats Valk 2:22.22 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
302 Niko Paavilainen 2:22.24 Finland Heureka Open 2013
303 Dan Cohen 2:22.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
304 Bence Barát 2:22.41 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
305 Dan Cohen 2:22.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
305 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
307 Robert Yau 2:22.69 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
308 Bence Barát 2:22.80 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
309 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:22.83 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
310 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:22.88 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
311 Bence Barát 2:22.91 Hungary Madrid Open 2013
312 Michał Halczuk 2:22.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
313 Bence Barát 2:23.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
314 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:23.04 China TUT 2013
315 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:23.05 China Zhejiang University 2013
316 Michał Halczuk 2:23.08 Poland Jura Open 2012
317 Robert Yau 2:23.13 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
317 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:23.13 Japan Kansai New Year 2012
319 Michael Röhrer 2:23.15 Austria ARGO Open 2013
319 Michał Halczuk 2:23.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
321 Bence Barát 2:23.22 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
322 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:23.25 China Suzhou Open 2012
323 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:23.28 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
324 Bence Barát 2:23.34 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
325 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:23.37 China TUT 2013
326 Bence Barát 2:23.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
326 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:23.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
328 Mitchell Lane 2:23.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
329 Bence Barát 2:23.52 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
329 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:23.52 China Shanghai Summer 2012
331 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:23.57 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
332 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:23.59 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
333 Dan Cohen 2:23.63 United States Ohio Open 2009
334 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 2:23.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
335 Bence Barát 2:23.73 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
336 Bence Barát 2:23.75 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
336 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:23.75 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
338 Kevin Costello III 2:23.77 United States Lexington Fall 2013
339 Dan Cohen 2:23.90 United States MIT Spring 2012
340 Niko Paavilainen 2:23.92 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
341 Cezary Rokita 2:24.02 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
342 Michał Halczuk 2:24.05 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
343 Kevin Hays 2:24.06 United States Canadian Open 2011
344 Jan Smarschevski 2:24.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
345 Michał Halczuk 2:24.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
346 Bence Barát 2:24.16 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
347 Niko Paavilainen 2:24.21 Finland Finnish Open 2013
348 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:24.27 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
349 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
349 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
351 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:24.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
352 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:24.36 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
353 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:24.37 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
354 John Brechon 2:24.40 United States Dixon Summer 2013
355 Dan Cohen 2:24.41 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
355 Michael Röhrer 2:24.41 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
357 Michał Halczuk 2:24.44 Poland Polish Open 2013
358 Bence Barát 2:24.53 Hungary Czech Open 2011
359 Michael Röhrer 2:24.61 Austria Munich Open 2013
360 Florian Harrer 2:24.66 Germany Munich Open 2012
361 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:24.69 China Suzhou Open 2012
362 Georgy Vershinin 2:24.72 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
362 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:24.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
364 Dan Cohen 2:24.75 United States Mall of America 2011
365 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:24.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
366 Dan Cohen 2:24.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
367 Kevin Hays 2:24.91 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
367 Niko Paavilainen 2:24.91 Finland Danish Open 2013
369 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:24.94 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
370 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:24.97 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
371 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.00 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
371 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:25.00 Japan Japan Open 2013
373 Robert Yau 2:25.13 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2012
374 Michael Röhrer 2:25.21 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
375 Dan Cohen 2:25.22 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
376 Michael Röhrer 2:25.27 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
377 Bence Barát 2:25.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
377 Breandan Vallance 2:25.41 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
379 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
379 Michael Röhrer 2:25.47 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
381 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:25.52 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
382 Dan Cohen 2:25.56 United States United States National Championships 2011
383 Dan Cohen 2:25.58 United States US Nationals 2009
384 Florian Harrer 2:25.59 Germany Munich Open 2013
385 Erik Akkersdijk 2:25.63 Netherlands Hessen Open 2013
385 Erik Akkersdijk 2:25.63 Netherlands Hessen Open 2013
387 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:25.66 Japan Kansai Open 2012
388 Michał Halczuk 2:25.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
389 Michał Halczuk 2:25.75 Poland Silesia Open 2012
390 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.77 France French Championship 2013
390 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:25.77 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
392 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:25.85 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
393 Bence Barát 2:25.90 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
394 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:25.91 Japan Kansai Open 2013
395 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:26.00 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
396 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:26.06 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
397 Jan Smarschevski 2:26.08 Germany German Nationals 2011
398 Jan Smarschevski 2:26.11 Germany Franconia Open 2013
399 Bence Barát 2:26.16 Hungary Munich Open 2013
400 Cezary Rokita 2:26.22 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
401 Breandan Vallance 2:26.27 United Kingdom MIT Spring 2012
402 John Brechon 2:26.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
403 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:26.38 China Hangzhou Open 2011
404 Cezary Rokita 2:26.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
405 Milán Baticz 2:26.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
406 John Brechon 2:26.66 United States United States National Championships 2012
407 Robert Yau 2:26.69 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
408 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:26.70 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
409 Michał Halczuk 2:26.78 Poland Silesia Open 2012
409 Niko Paavilainen 2:26.78 Finland Danish Open 2013
411 Dan Cohen 2:26.90 United States Hackley Summer 2011
412 Erik Akkersdijk 2:26.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2012
413 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:26.96 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
414 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.02 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
415 Michał Halczuk 2:27.03 Poland Lublin Open 2009
416 Mats Valk 2:27.05 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
417 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:27.06 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
418 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:27.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
419 Louis Cormier 2:27.11 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
420 John Brechon 2:27.12 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
421 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:27.16 China TUT 2013
421 Kevin Costello III 2:27.16 United States Lexington Fall 2013
423 Bence Barát 2:27.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
423 Teo Kai Xiang 2:27.22 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
425 Michael Röhrer 2:27.23 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
426 John Brechon 2:27.25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
427 Mats Valk 2:27.26 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
427 Michał Halczuk 2:27.26 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
429 Jascha Bakarinow 2:27.30 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
430 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.31 China Suzhou Open 2011
431 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.39 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
432 Niko Paavilainen 2:27.45 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
433 Kevin Costello III 2:27.46 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
434 James Hildreth 2:27.54 United States Leaf Town 2013
435 Bence Barát 2:27.61 Hungary Czech Open 2013
436 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:27.63 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
437 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:27.67 Japan Asian Championship 2012
438 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:27.69 China Suzhou Open 2011
439 Bence Barát 2:27.75 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
440 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:27.83 Japan Kansai New Year 2012
441 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.86 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
442 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:27.90 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
443 Niko Paavilainen 2:27.94 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
444 Bence Barát 2:27.97 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
445 Michał Halczuk 2:28.02 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
446 Mats Valk 2:28.06 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
446 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:28.06 Japan Kansai Open 2013
448 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:28.16 Japan Japan Open 2013
449 Feliks Zemdegs 2:28.21 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
449 Michał Halczuk 2:28.21 Poland Polish Open 2012
451 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:28.22 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
452 Erik Akkersdijk 2:28.23 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
453 Bence Barát 2:28.33 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
453 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:28.33 China Hefei Spring 2012
453 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:28.33 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
456 Jascha Bakarinow 2:28.38 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
457 Michał Halczuk 2:28.45 Poland Radom Open 2013
458 Dene Beardsley 2:28.46 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
459 Michael Röhrer 2:28.47 Austria Serbian Open 2013
460 Bence Barát 2:28.56 Hungary Czech Open 2011
460 Bence Barát 2:28.56 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
462 Michael Röhrer 2:28.58 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
463 Dan Cohen 2:28.59 United States Mall of America 2011
464 Michael Röhrer 2:28.60 Austria ARGO Open 2013
465 Erik Akkersdijk 2:28.65 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
466 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:28.70 Russia Minsk Open 2013
467 Florian Harrer 2:28.71 Germany Franconia Open 2013
468 Robert Yau 2:28.74 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
469 Bence Barát 2:28.87 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
470 Florian Harrer 2:28.88 Germany Munich Open 2013
471 Justin Thomas 2:28.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
472 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:28.91 Thailand Bangkok 2012
473 Emanuel Rheinert 2:29.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
474 Feliks Zemdegs 2:29.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
475 Robert Yau 2:29.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
476 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:29.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
477 Louis Cormier 2:29.21 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
478 Emily Wang 2:29.22 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
479 Erik Akkersdijk 2:29.31 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
480 Robert Yau 2:29.34 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
481 Massimiliano Iovane 2:29.38 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
482 Simon Westlund 2:29.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
483 Florian Harrer 2:29.41 Germany Munich Open 2013
484 Michał Halczuk 2:29.48 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
485 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:29.52 China Hefei Spring 2012
485 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:29.52 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
487 Mitchell Lane 2:29.54 United States United States National Championships 2012
488 Cezary Rokita 2:29.56 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
489 Mats Valk 2:29.64 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
490 Feliks Zemdegs 2:29.68 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
491 Erik Akkersdijk 2:29.69 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
492 Bence Barát 2:29.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
493 Bence Barát 2:29.83 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
494 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:29.93 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
495 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
496 Mats Valk 2:30.05 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
496 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:30.05 Japan Japan Open 2013
498 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:30.09 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
498 Dan Cohen 2:30.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
498 Florian Harrer 2:30.09 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
501 Bence Barát 2:30.15 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
502 Georgy Vershinin 2:30.16 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
503 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:30.20 Russia MPEI Open 2013
504 Simon Westlund 2:30.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
505 John Brechon 2:30.28 United States Indiana 2012
505 Tim Wong 2:30.28 United States Lexington Fall 2013
507 Dan Cohen 2:30.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
508 Breandan Vallance 2:30.36 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
509 Bence Barát 2:30.37 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
510 Milán Baticz 2:30.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
511 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:30.48 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
512 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:30.49 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
513 John Brechon 2:30.53 United States United States National Championships 2012
514 Bence Barát 2:30.56 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
515 Erik Akkersdijk 2:30.59 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
516 Erik Akkersdijk 2:30.63 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
517 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.65 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
518 Florian Harrer 2:30.66 Germany Franconia Open 2013
519 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:30.68 Japan Japan Open 2013
520 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:30.69 China Guangdong Open 2012
521 Bence Barát 2:30.72 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
522 Kevin Hays 2:30.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
523 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:30.78 China Hefei Spring 2012
524 Cezary Rokita 2:30.79 Poland Radom Open 2013
525 Bálint Bodor 2:30.83 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
525 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:30.83 China Asian Championship 2012
527 Bence Barát 2:30.84 Hungary East German Open 2010
527 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:30.84 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
529 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:30.85 Japan Asian Championship 2012
530 Bence Barát 2:30.86 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
531 Dan Cohen 2:30.88 United States United States National Championships 2011
532 Milán Baticz 2:30.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
533 Evan Liu 2:31.05 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
534 Erik Akkersdijk 2:31.06 Netherlands Dutch Open 2012
535 Erik Akkersdijk 2:31.09 Netherlands Hessen Open 2013
536 Myles Casanas 2:31.11 United States United States National Championships 2012
537 Michał Halczuk 2:31.13 Poland Jura Open 2012
538 Michael Röhrer 2:31.21 Austria Rybnik Open 2013
539 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:31.22 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
539 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:31.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
541 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:31.30 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
542 Breandan Vallance 2:31.33 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
543 Hunor Bózsing 2:31.34 Hungary Czech Open 2013
544 Robert Yau 2:31.38 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
545 Niko Paavilainen 2:31.42 Finland Finnish Open 2012
546 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:31.44 Russia MPEI Open 2013
547 Bence Barát 2:31.45 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
548 Georgy Vershinin 2:31.47 Russia Oleksandriia Open 2012
549 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:31.50 Thailand Bangkok 2012
550 Simon Westlund 2:31.51 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
551 Dan Cohen 2:31.52 United States Indiana Winter 2010
551 Kevin Costello III 2:31.52 United States MIT Fall 2012
551 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:31.52 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
554 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:31.53 Japan Asian Championship 2012
555 Kevin Costello III 2:31.54 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
556 Mats Valk 2:31.55 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
556 Michał Halczuk 2:31.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
558 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:31.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
559 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:31.61 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
560 Bence Barát 2:31.65 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
561 Bence Barát 2:31.66 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
562 John Brechon 2:31.67 United States Tree Town 2013
562 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:31.67 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
564 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:31.69 China Shanghai Summer 2012
565 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:31.71 China Zhejiang University 2013
566 Michał Halczuk 2:31.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
566 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:31.72 China TUT 2013
568 Bence Barát 2:31.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
569 Georgy Vershinin 2:31.80 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
570 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:31.81 China Suzhou Open 2011
571 Erik Akkersdijk 2:31.92 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
572 Cezary Rokita 2:31.93 Poland Polish Open 2013
572 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:31.93 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
574 Bence Barát 2:31.94 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
575 Emily Wang 2:31.97 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
576 Breandan Vallance 2:31.99 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
577 Bence Barát 2:32.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
578 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:32.03 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
579 Georgy Vershinin 2:32.05 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
580 Michał Halczuk 2:32.10 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
581 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:32.11 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
582 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:32.16 China Zhejiang University 2013
583 Bence Barát 2:32.18 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
584 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:32.19 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
585 Daniel Sheppard 2:32.27 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
586 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:32.30 Russia MPEI Open 2012
587 Massimiliano Iovane 2:32.33 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
588 Breandan Vallance 2:32.36 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
588 Dan Cohen 2:32.36 United States Indiana Winter 2010
590 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:32.38 China Shanghai Summer 2012
591 Dan Cohen 2:32.40 United States Ohio Open 2009
592 Massimiliano Iovane 2:32.41 Italy Italian Championship 2012
593 Bence Barát 2:32.43 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
594 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:32.53 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
595 Florian Harrer 2:32.63 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
596 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:32.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
597 Dan Cohen 2:32.71 United States United States National Championships 2011
598 Hunor Bózsing 2:32.83 Hungary Czech Open 2013
599 Cezary Rokita 2:32.93 Poland Polish Open 2013
600 Mats Valk 2:32.94 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
601 Cezary Rokita 2:32.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
601 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:32.96 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
601 Tim Wong 2:32.96 United States Lexington Fall 2013
604 Cezary Rokita 2:33.01 Poland Silesia Open 2012
604 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:33.01 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
606 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:33.02 China Suzhou Open 2011
607 Robert Yau 2:33.03 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
608 Bence Barát 2:33.06 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
609 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:33.11 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
610 Milán Baticz 2:33.15 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
610 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:33.15 Japan Japan Open 2012
612 Dan Cohen 2:33.16 United States MIT Spring 2011
613 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:33.18 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
614 Cezary Rokita 2:33.19 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
614 Robert Yau 2:33.19 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
614 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:33.19 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
617 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:33.22 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
618 Michał Halczuk 2:33.28 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
619 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:33.31 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
619 Mats Valk 2:33.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
621 Michał Halczuk 2:33.34 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
622 John Brechon 2:33.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
623 Kevin Costello III 2:33.47 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
624 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:33.51 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
625 Florian Harrer 2:33.55 Germany Munich Open 2012
625 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:33.55 China Suzhou Open 2011
625 Michał Halczuk 2:33.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
628 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:33.61 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
629 Justin Thomas 2:33.63 United States United States National Championships 2012
630 Dan Cohen 2:33.71 United States River Hill Winter 2012
631 Michael Röhrer 2:33.76 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
632 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:33.79 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
633 John Brechon 2:33.80 United States Tree Town 2013
634 Michael Röhrer 2:33.82 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
634 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:33.82 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
636 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:33.84 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
636 John Brechon 2:33.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
638 Jan Smarschevski 2:33.86 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
638 Mats Valk 2:33.86 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
640 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:33.90 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
641 Bence Barát 2:33.94 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
641 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:33.94 China Guangdong Open 2012
643 Michał Halczuk 2:33.98 Poland Polish Open 2013
644 Erik Akkersdijk 2:34.00 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
645 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:34.02 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
646 Michael Röhrer 2:34.05 Austria Munich Open 2012
647 Breandan Vallance 2:34.06 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
648 Evan Liu 2:34.09 United States Canadian Open 2013
649 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:34.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
650 Jan Smarschevski 2:34.16 Germany BW Open 2013
651 Bence Barát 2:34.18 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
652 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 2:34.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
653 Dan Cohen 2:34.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
653 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:34.28 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
653 Michael Röhrer 2:34.28 Austria Hessen Open 2013
656 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:34.31 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
657 Louis Cormier 2:34.32 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
658 Erik Akkersdijk 2:34.34 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
658 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:34.34 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
658 John Brechon 2:34.34 United States United States National Championships 2012
661 Breandan Vallance 2:34.40 United Kingdom MIT Spring 2012
662 Breandan Vallance 2:34.43 United Kingdom United States National Championships 2012
662 Jascha Bakarinow 2:34.43 Germany German Nationals 2013
664 John Brechon 2:34.44 United States United States National Championships 2012
665 Evan Liu 2:34.46 United States Canadian Open 2013
666 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:34.56 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
667 Michał Halczuk 2:34.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
668 Breandan Vallance 2:34.61 United Kingdom German Nationals 2011
669 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:34.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
670 Bence Barát 2:34.67 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
670 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:34.67 Russia Minsk Open 2013
672 Bence Barát 2:34.68 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
672 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:34.68 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
674 Bence Barát 2:34.69 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
674 Michał Halczuk 2:34.69 Poland Lublin Open 2009
676 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:34.72 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
677 Dan Cohen 2:34.75 United States Indiana Winter 2010
677 John Brechon 2:34.75 United States UIUC Spring 2013
679 Kevin Hays 2:34.77 United States United States National Championships 2011
680 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:34.78 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
680 Milán Baticz 2:34.78 Hungary Czech Open 2012
682 Bence Barát 2:34.81 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
683 Michael Röhrer 2:34.83 Austria Jura Open 2012
684 Milán Baticz 2:34.90 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
685 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:34.93 China Hefei Open 2013
685 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:34.93 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
687 Michał Halczuk 2:34.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
688 Dan Cohen 2:35.00 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
688 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:35.00 China Hangzhou Open 2011
690 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:35.02 Thailand Bangkok 2012
691 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:35.05 China Suzhou Open 2012
691 Michał Halczuk 2:35.05 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
691 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:35.05 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
694 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:35.08 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
695 Dan Cohen 2:35.18 United States US Nationals 2009
695 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:35.18 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
697 Dan Cohen 2:35.25 United States US Nationals 2009
697 Dan Cohen 2:35.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
699 Michael Röhrer 2:35.28 Austria Munich Open 2013
700 Erik Akkersdijk 2:35.31 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
700 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:35.31 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
702 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:35.33 China Shanghai Summer 2012
703 Bence Barát 2:35.36 Hungary Czech Open 2011
703 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:35.36 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
705 Bence Barát 2:35.40 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
706 Bence Barát 2:35.41 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
706 Bence Barát 2:35.41 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
708 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:35.43 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
708 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:35.43 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
708 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:35.43 China Guangdong Open 2012
711 Erik Akkersdijk 2:35.56 Netherlands ARGO Open 2013
711 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:35.56 China Hefei Open 2013
713 Erik Akkersdijk 2:35.58 Netherlands 1 AVG competition 2013
714 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:35.59 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
715 Dan Cohen 2:35.63 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
715 Michael Röhrer 2:35.63 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
717 Georgy Vershinin 2:35.65 Russia MPEI Open 2012
717 John Brechon 2:35.65 United States Indiana 2012
719 Kevin Hays 2:35.69 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
720 Michael Röhrer 2:35.71 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
721 Dan Cohen 2:35.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
721 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:35.72 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
721 Michał Halczuk 2:35.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
724 Mats Valk 2:35.73 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
725 Jan Smarschevski 2:35.75 Germany Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
726 Myles Casanas 2:35.80 United States Indiana 2012
727 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:35.83 Spain Granada Open 2012
727 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:35.83 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
729 Dan Cohen 2:35.86 United States MIT Spring 2012
730 John Brechon 2:35.90 United States Dixon Summer 2013
731 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:35.93 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
732 Mats Valk 2:35.97 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
733 Massimiliano Iovane 2:36.05 Italy Roma Open 2011
734 Bence Barát 2:36.16 Hungary Czech Open 2010
735 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.19 Australia Asian Championship 2010
735 Hunor Bózsing 2:36.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
735 Michał Halczuk 2:36.19 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
738 Bence Barát 2:36.27 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
739 Michał Halczuk 2:36.30 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
740 Jascha Bakarinow 2:36.33 Germany German Nationals 2012
741 Louis Cormier 2:36.36 Canada Canadian Open 2013
742 Erik Akkersdijk 2:36.41 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
742 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:36.41 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
744 Erik Akkersdijk 2:36.43 Netherlands Czech Open 2012
745 Georgy Vershinin 2:36.46 Russia Oleksandriia Open 2012
746 Michał Halczuk 2:36.56 Poland Polish Open 2010
747 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:36.65 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
748 Erik Akkersdijk 2:36.66 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
749 Przemysław Kaleta 2:36.71 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
750 Robert Yau 2:36.72 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
751 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:36.76 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
752 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:36.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
753 Bence Barát 2:36.83 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
753 Justin Thomas 2:36.83 United States United States National Championships 2012
755 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:36.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
756 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:36.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
757 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:36.89 China Asian Championship 2012
758 Bence Barát 2:36.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
758 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:36.90 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
760 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:36.97 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
761 Hunor Bózsing 2:36.98 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
762 Michael Röhrer 2:37.00 Austria Polish Nationals 2013
763 Georgy Vershinin 2:37.02 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
763 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:37.02 Spain Castellon Open 2012
765 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:37.03 Japan Kansai Open 2013
766 Dan Cohen 2:37.09 United States Mall of America 2011
767 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:37.16 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
768 Erik Akkersdijk 2:37.17 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
769 Cezary Rokita 2:37.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
769 Erik Akkersdijk 2:37.19 Netherlands German Open 2011
771 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:37.21 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
772 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:37.22 Russia MPEI Open 2012
772 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:37.22 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
774 Jan Smarschevski 2:37.25 Germany Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
774 Paolo Moriello 2:37.25 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
776 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:37.28 China Asian Championship 2012
777 Milán Baticz 2:37.34 Hungary Czech Open 2010
778 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:37.35 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
779 Nurym Kudaibergen 2:37.38 Kazakhstan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
780 Simon Westlund 2:37.47 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
781 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:37.48 China Asian Championship 2012
782 Bence Barát 2:37.50 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
783 Christopher Olson 2:37.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
784 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:37.53 Japan Japan Open 2012
785 Michael Röhrer 2:37.55 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
785 Milán Baticz 2:37.55 Hungary Romanian Open 2012
787 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:37.60 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
788 Matic Omulec 2:37.62 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
789 Mitchell Lane 2:37.65 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
790 John Brechon 2:37.67 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
791 Dan Cohen 2:37.78 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
791 Kevin Hays 2:37.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
793 Erik Akkersdijk 2:37.80 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
794 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:37.83 China Suzhou Open 2012
795 Emanuel Rheinert 2:37.84 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
795 Jascha Bakarinow 2:37.84 Germany German Nationals 2013
797 Michael Röhrer 2:37.88 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
798 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:37.93 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
799 Erik Akkersdijk 2:37.94 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
800 Teo Kai Xiang 2:38.02 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
800 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:38.02 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
802 Emanuel Rheinert 2:38.03 Germany Munich Open 2013
802 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:38.03 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
804 Michael Röhrer 2:38.06 Austria Hessen Open 2013
805 Michał Halczuk 2:38.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
805 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:38.08 China Guangdong Open 2013
805 Teo Kai Xiang 2:38.08 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
808 Erik Akkersdijk 2:38.09 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
808 Kevin Costello III 2:38.09 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
810 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:38.10 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
811 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:38.11 Japan Kansai Open 2012
812 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:38.14 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
813 Niko Paavilainen 2:38.15 Finland Karstula Open 2012
814 Dan Cohen 2:38.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
814 Michał Halczuk 2:38.18 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
816 Michael Röhrer 2:38.20 Austria Silesia Open 2012
817 Bence Barát 2:38.22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
817 Jascha Bakarinow 2:38.22 Germany Altbier 2011
819 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:38.27 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
819 Simon Westlund 2:38.27 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
821 Bence Barát 2:38.28 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
821 Claes Hedin 2:38.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
823 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:38.29 China Suzhou Open 2011
824 Przemysław Kaleta 2:38.30 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
825 Dan Cohen 2:38.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
826 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:38.34 Malaysia Guangdong Open 2012
827 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:38.36 Japan Japan Open 2012
827 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:38.36 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
829 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:38.38 Japan Kansai Open 2013
830 Bence Barát 2:38.39 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
831 Bence Barát 2:38.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
831 Jakob Kogler 2:38.43 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
833 Bence Barát 2:38.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
834 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:38.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
835 Breandan Vallance 2:38.50 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
835 Jakob Obleser 2:38.50 Germany Munich Open 2013
837 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:38.53 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
838 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:38.55 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
839 Erik Akkersdijk 2:38.56 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
839 Mitchell Lane 2:38.56 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
841 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:38.58 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
841 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:38.58 China Asian Championship 2012
841 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:38.58 Spain UAM Open 2013
844 Dan Cohen 2:38.59 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
844 Jascha Bakarinow 2:38.59 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
846 Samantha Raskind 2:38.65 United States Lexington Fall 2013
847 Ciarán Beahan 2:38.66 Ireland Cuthberts Open 2013
848 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:38.67 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
849 Jakob Kogler 2:38.74 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
850 Michael Röhrer 2:38.77 Austria Silesia Open 2012
851 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:38.78 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
851 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:38.78 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
851 Milán Baticz 2:38.78 Hungary Romanian Open 2012
854 Milán Baticz 2:38.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
855 Breandan Vallance 2:38.83 United Kingdom German Nationals 2011
855 Robert Yau 2:38.83 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
855 Simon Westlund 2:38.83 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
858 Bence Barát 2:38.84 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
858 Milán Baticz 2:38.84 Hungary Italian Open 2012
860 Antoine Cantin 2:38.86 Canada Canadian Open 2013
861 Juan Camilo Vargas 2:38.88 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
861 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:38.88 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
863 Hunor Bózsing 2:39.00 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
863 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:39.00 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
865 Bence Barát 2:39.02 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
866 Bence Barát 2:39.03 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
867 Matic Omulec 2:39.05 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
868 Breandan Vallance 2:39.06 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
868 Juan Camilo Vargas 2:39.06 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
870 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:39.09 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
871 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:39.11 Japan Japan Open 2012
872 Robert Yau 2:39.13 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
873 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:39.15 China Hefei Spring 2012
874 Michael Röhrer 2:39.16 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
875 Milán Baticz 2:39.18 Hungary Italian Open 2012
876 Michał Halczuk 2:39.21 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
877 Breandan Vallance 2:39.22 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
878 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:39.25 Republic of Korea United States National Championships 2012
878 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:39.25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
880 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:39.30 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
881 Michael Röhrer 2:39.31 Austria Jura Open 2012
882 Milán Baticz 2:39.33 Hungary Czech Open 2012
883 Giovanni Contardi 2:39.34 Italy Italian Championship 2013
883 Michael Gottlieb 2:39.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
883 Niko Paavilainen 2:39.34 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
886 Chris Wall 2:39.36 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
887 Kevin Hays 2:39.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
888 Michał Halczuk 2:39.44 Poland Silesia Open 2009
889 Massimiliano Iovane 2:39.46 Italy Italian Open 2013
890 Bence Barát 2:39.47 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
891 Simon Westlund 2:39.48 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
892 Bence Barát 2:39.52 Hungary Madrid Open 2013
892 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:39.52 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
894 Bence Barát 2:39.55 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
895 Erik Akkersdijk 2:39.56 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
896 Cezary Rokita 2:39.60 Poland Polish Open 2013
897 Mitchell Lane 2:39.63 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
898 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:39.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
899 Robert Yau 2:39.68 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
900 Cezary Rokita 2:39.77 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
901 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:39.78 Germany German Nationals 2011
901 Jakub Cabaj 2:39.78 Poland Lyon Open 2011
903 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:39.83 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
903 Niko Paavilainen 2:39.83 Finland Finnish Open 2012
905 Hunor Bózsing 2:39.84 Hungary Romanian Open 2013
906 Bence Barát 2:39.86 Hungary East German Open 2010
907 Bence Barát 2:39.88 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
907 Simon Westlund 2:39.88 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
909 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:39.90 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
910 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:39.93 China Guangdong Open 2013
911 Erik Akkersdijk 2:39.94 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
911 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:39.94 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
913 Evan Liu 2:39.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
914 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:39.96 Thailand Bangkok 2012
915 Justin Thomas 2:39.98 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
916 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:40.08 China Hangzhou Open 2011
917 Massimiliano Iovane 2:40.09 Italy Italian Championship 2013
918 James Hildreth 2:40.11 United States Leaf Town 2013
919 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:40.13 China Suzhou Open 2011
919 Myles Casanas 2:40.13 United States United States National Championships 2012
921 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:40.16 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
921 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:40.16 China TUT 2013
923 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:40.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
924 Michał Halczuk 2:40.27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
925 Erik Akkersdijk 2:40.30 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
926 Bence Barát 2:40.33 Hungary Czech Open 2010
926 Breandan Vallance 2:40.33 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
926 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:40.33 China Suzhou Open 2012
929 Bence Barát 2:40.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
929 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:40.34 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
931 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:40.36 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
932 Emanuel Rheinert 2:40.38 Germany German Open 2013
932 Michał Halczuk 2:40.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
934 Massimiliano Iovane 2:40.40 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
935 Dániel Varga 2:40.43 Hungary Czech Open 2013
935 Massimiliano Iovane 2:40.43 Italy Italian Open 2013
937 Breandan Vallance 2:40.46 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
938 Bence Barát 2:40.47 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
939 Erik Akkersdijk 2:40.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
940 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:40.52 China Hangzhou Open 2011
940 Michał Halczuk 2:40.52 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
942 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:40.56 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
942 Jascha Bakarinow 2:40.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
942 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:40.56 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
945 Matic Omulec 2:40.61 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
946 Feliks Zemdegs 2:40.68 Australia Asian Championship 2010
946 Michael Röhrer 2:40.68 Austria ARGO Open 2013
948 Maarten Smit 2:40.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
948 Milán Baticz 2:40.71 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
950 Michael Röhrer 2:40.72 Austria BW Open 2012
951 Emily Wang 2:40.75 Canada Canadian Open 2011
952 Jan Smarschevski 2:40.83 Germany BW Open 2012
953 Cezary Rokita 2:40.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
953 Cezary Rokita 2:40.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
953 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:40.84 China Hangzhou Open 2011
953 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:40.84 China Suzhou Open 2011
953 Louis Cormier 2:40.84 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
958 Michał Halczuk 2:40.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
959 Kevin Costello III 2:40.93 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
959 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:40.93 China Suzhou Open 2011
961 Michael Röhrer 2:40.94 Austria Czech Open 2012
962 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:40.97 Japan Japan Open 2013
963 Cezary Rokita 2:41.03 Poland Polish Open 2012
963 Norbert Héjja 2:41.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
965 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:41.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
966 Milán Baticz 2:41.06 Hungary Italian Open 2012
967 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:41.09 Spain Madrid Open 2013
967 Michael Röhrer 2:41.09 Austria Rybnik Open 2013
969 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 2:41.11 China NUAA Open 2013
970 Bence Barát 2:41.15 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
970 Michael Röhrer 2:41.15 Austria Dutch Open 2012
972 Jan Smarschevski 2:41.18 Germany Franconia Open 2013
973 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:41.19 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
974 Dan Cohen 2:41.22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
975 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:41.25 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
975 Kevin Costello III 2:41.25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
977 Breandan Vallance 2:41.28 United Kingdom United States National Championships 2012
977 Hunor Bózsing 2:41.28 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
979 Erik Akkersdijk 2:41.30 Netherlands German Open 2011
979 Mitchell Lane 2:41.30 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
981 Bence Barát 2:41.31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
981 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:41.31 Russia MPEI Open 2013
983 Erik Akkersdijk 2:41.38 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
983 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:41.38 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
985 Bence Barát 2:41.40 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
985 Emily Wang 2:41.40 Canada Canadian Open 2011
987 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:41.44 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
988 Bence Barát 2:41.47 Hungary Czech Open 2010
988 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:41.47 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
990 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:41.50 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
991 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:41.56 China Hefei Spring 2012
992 Przemysław Kaleta 2:41.57 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
993 Georgy Vershinin 2:41.58 Russia MPEI Open 2012
994 Bence Barát 2:41.59 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
994 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:41.59 China Qingdao Open 2012
996 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:41.61 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
997 Cezary Rokita 2:41.65 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
998 Bence Barát 2:41.68 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
999 Evan Liu 2:41.69 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
1000 Matic Omulec 2:41.71 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012