Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:54.81 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
3 Kevin Hays 2:00.93 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
4 Kevin Hays 2:02.31 United States United States National Championships 2011
5 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.33 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
6 Michał Halczuk 2:03.91 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
7 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.88 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
8 Kevin Hays 2:06.50 United States Canadian Open 2011
9 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:06.56 China Hangzhou Open 2011
10 Kevin Hays 2:07.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
11 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
12 Kevin Hays 2:08.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
13 Kevin Hays 2:08.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
14 Kevin Hays 2:09.19 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
15 Michał Halczuk 2:09.84 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
16 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.27 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
17 Kevin Hays 2:10.66 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
18 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.84 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
19 Kevin Hays 2:11.09 United States United States National Championships 2011
20 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:11.31 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
21 Kevin Hays 2:11.59 United States Canadian Open 2011
22 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.68 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
23 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:11.78 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
24 Michał Halczuk 2:12.78 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
25 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.28 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
26 Kevin Hays 2:13.68 United States United States National Championships 2011
27 Bence Barát 2:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
28 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:14.28 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
29 Michał Halczuk 2:14.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
30 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.69 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
31 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.75 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
32 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:14.83 China Suzhou Open 2011
33 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.02 China Suzhou Open 2011
34 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.15 China Suzhou Open 2011
35 Michał Halczuk 2:15.44 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
36 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
37 Michał Halczuk 2:15.53 Poland Silesia Open 2009
38 Kevin Hays 2:15.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
39 Michał Halczuk 2:16.36 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
40 Michał Halczuk 2:16.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
41 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.56 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
42 Bence Barát 2:16.58 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
43 Bence Barát 2:16.75 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
44 Michał Halczuk 2:16.77 Poland Lodz Open 2011
45 Michał Halczuk 2:16.97 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
46 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:17.09 China Suzhou Open 2011
47 Michał Halczuk 2:17.16 Poland Lodz Open 2011
48 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:18.09 China Suzhou Open 2011
49 Dan Cohen 2:18.34 United States United States National Championships 2011
50 Michał Halczuk 2:18.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
51 Michał Halczuk 2:18.58 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
52 Dan Cohen 2:18.81 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
53 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.91 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
54 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.00 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
55 Kevin Hays 2:19.11 United States United States National Championships 2011
56 Dan Cohen 2:19.33 United States MIT Spring 2011
56 Michał Halczuk 2:19.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
58 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:19.43 China Suzhou Open 2011
59 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
60 Dan Cohen 2:20.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
60 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.09 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
62 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:20.61 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
63 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:20.67 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
64 Michał Halczuk 2:20.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
65 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.96 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
66 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:21.25 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
67 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
68 Dan Cohen 2:22.03 United States Hackley Summer 2011
69 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.05 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
70 Bence Barát 2:22.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
71 Michał Halczuk 2:22.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
72 Dan Cohen 2:22.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
72 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
74 Michał Halczuk 2:23.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
75 Bence Barát 2:23.22 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
76 Bence Barát 2:23.52 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
77 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:23.59 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
78 Dan Cohen 2:23.63 United States Ohio Open 2009
79 Bence Barát 2:23.75 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
80 Michał Halczuk 2:24.05 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
81 Kevin Hays 2:24.06 United States Canadian Open 2011
82 Michał Halczuk 2:24.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
83 Bence Barát 2:24.16 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
84 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
84 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
86 Dan Cohen 2:24.41 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
87 Bence Barát 2:24.53 Hungary Czech Open 2011
88 Dan Cohen 2:24.75 United States Mall of America 2011
89 Dan Cohen 2:24.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
90 Kevin Hays 2:24.91 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
91 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.00 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
92 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:25.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
93 Dan Cohen 2:25.56 United States United States National Championships 2011
94 Dan Cohen 2:25.58 United States US Nationals 2009
95 Michał Halczuk 2:25.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
96 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:25.77 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
97 Jan Smarschevski 2:26.08 Germany German Nationals 2011
98 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:26.38 China Hangzhou Open 2011
99 Dan Cohen 2:26.90 United States Hackley Summer 2011
100 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.02 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
101 Michał Halczuk 2:27.03 Poland Lublin Open 2009
102 Bence Barát 2:27.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
103 Michał Halczuk 2:27.26 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
104 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.31 China Suzhou Open 2011
105 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:27.63 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
106 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:27.69 China Suzhou Open 2011
107 Bence Barát 2:27.75 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
108 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.86 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
109 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:27.90 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
110 Michał Halczuk 2:28.02 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
111 Feliks Zemdegs 2:28.21 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
112 Bence Barát 2:28.33 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
113 Dene Beardsley 2:28.46 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
114 Bence Barát 2:28.56 Hungary Czech Open 2011
114 Bence Barát 2:28.56 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
116 Dan Cohen 2:28.59 United States Mall of America 2011
117 Feliks Zemdegs 2:29.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
118 Emily Wang 2:29.22 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
119 Michał Halczuk 2:29.48 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
120 Feliks Zemdegs 2:29.68 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
121 Bence Barát 2:29.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
122 Bence Barát 2:29.83 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
123 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
124 Dan Cohen 2:30.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
125 Dan Cohen 2:30.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
126 Kevin Hays 2:30.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
127 Bálint Bodor 2:30.83 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
128 Bence Barát 2:30.84 Hungary East German Open 2010
129 Bence Barát 2:30.86 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
130 Dan Cohen 2:30.88 United States United States National Championships 2011
131 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:31.22 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
132 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:31.30 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
133 Dan Cohen 2:31.52 United States Indiana Winter 2010
134 Bence Barát 2:31.65 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
135 Bence Barát 2:31.66 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
136 Michał Halczuk 2:31.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
137 Bence Barát 2:31.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
138 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:31.81 China Suzhou Open 2011
139 Emily Wang 2:31.97 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
140 Bence Barát 2:32.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
141 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:32.03 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
142 Dan Cohen 2:32.36 United States Indiana Winter 2010
143 Dan Cohen 2:32.40 United States Ohio Open 2009
144 Bence Barát 2:32.43 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
145 Dan Cohen 2:32.71 United States United States National Championships 2011
146 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:33.02 China Suzhou Open 2011
147 Bence Barát 2:33.06 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
148 Dan Cohen 2:33.16 United States MIT Spring 2011
149 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:33.22 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
150 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:33.31 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
150 Mats Valk 2:33.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
152 Michał Halczuk 2:33.34 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
153 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:33.55 China Suzhou Open 2011
153 Michał Halczuk 2:33.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
155 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:33.61 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
156 Bence Barát 2:34.18 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
157 Dan Cohen 2:34.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
158 Michał Halczuk 2:34.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
159 Breandan Vallance 2:34.61 United Kingdom German Nationals 2011
160 Bence Barát 2:34.67 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
161 Bence Barát 2:34.68 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
161 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:34.68 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
163 Bence Barát 2:34.69 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
163 Michał Halczuk 2:34.69 Poland Lublin Open 2009
165 Dan Cohen 2:34.75 United States Indiana Winter 2010
166 Kevin Hays 2:34.77 United States United States National Championships 2011
167 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:34.78 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
168 Bence Barát 2:34.81 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
169 Michał Halczuk 2:34.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
170 Dan Cohen 2:35.00 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
170 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:35.00 China Hangzhou Open 2011
172 Michał Halczuk 2:35.05 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
173 Dan Cohen 2:35.18 United States US Nationals 2009
174 Dan Cohen 2:35.25 United States US Nationals 2009
174 Dan Cohen 2:35.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
176 Erik Akkersdijk 2:35.31 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
177 Bence Barát 2:35.36 Hungary Czech Open 2011
178 Bence Barát 2:35.40 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
179 Bence Barát 2:35.41 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
180 Dan Cohen 2:35.63 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
181 Kevin Hays 2:35.69 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
182 Dan Cohen 2:35.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
182 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:35.72 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
184 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:35.93 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
185 Massimiliano Iovane 2:36.05 Italy Roma Open 2011
186 Bence Barát 2:36.16 Hungary Czech Open 2010
187 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.19 Australia Asian Championship 2010
187 Michał Halczuk 2:36.19 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
189 Michał Halczuk 2:36.30 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
190 Michał Halczuk 2:36.56 Poland Polish Open 2010
191 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:36.65 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
192 Erik Akkersdijk 2:36.66 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
193 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:36.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
194 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:36.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
195 Bence Barát 2:36.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
196 Dan Cohen 2:37.09 United States Mall of America 2011
197 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:37.16 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
198 Erik Akkersdijk 2:37.19 Netherlands German Open 2011
199 Milán Baticz 2:37.34 Hungary Czech Open 2010
200 Bence Barát 2:37.50 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
201 Dan Cohen 2:37.78 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
201 Kevin Hays 2:37.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
203 Erik Akkersdijk 2:37.80 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
204 Erik Akkersdijk 2:37.94 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
205 Michał Halczuk 2:38.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
206 Erik Akkersdijk 2:38.09 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
207 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:38.10 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
208 Michał Halczuk 2:38.18 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
209 Bence Barát 2:38.22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
209 Jascha Bakarinow 2:38.22 Germany Altbier 2011
211 Simon Westlund 2:38.27 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
212 Bence Barát 2:38.28 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
213 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:38.29 China Suzhou Open 2011
214 Dan Cohen 2:38.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
215 Bence Barát 2:38.39 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
216 Bence Barát 2:38.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
217 Bence Barát 2:38.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
218 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:38.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
219 Erik Akkersdijk 2:38.56 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
220 Dan Cohen 2:38.59 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
220 Jascha Bakarinow 2:38.59 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
222 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:38.78 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
223 Milán Baticz 2:38.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
224 Breandan Vallance 2:38.83 United Kingdom German Nationals 2011
224 Simon Westlund 2:38.83 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
226 Bence Barát 2:38.84 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
227 Michał Halczuk 2:39.21 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
228 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:39.30 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
229 Michael Gottlieb 2:39.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
230 Kevin Hays 2:39.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
231 Michał Halczuk 2:39.44 Poland Silesia Open 2009
232 Bence Barát 2:39.47 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
233 Bence Barát 2:39.55 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
234 Erik Akkersdijk 2:39.56 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
235 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:39.78 Germany German Nationals 2011
235 Jakub Cabaj 2:39.78 Poland Lyon Open 2011
237 Bence Barát 2:39.86 Hungary East German Open 2010
238 Bence Barát 2:39.88 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
238 Simon Westlund 2:39.88 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
240 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:39.90 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
241 Erik Akkersdijk 2:39.94 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
242 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:40.08 China Hangzhou Open 2011
243 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:40.13 China Suzhou Open 2011
244 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:40.16 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
245 Michał Halczuk 2:40.27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
246 Erik Akkersdijk 2:40.30 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
247 Bence Barát 2:40.33 Hungary Czech Open 2010
248 Bence Barát 2:40.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
249 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:40.36 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
250 Michał Halczuk 2:40.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
251 Bence Barát 2:40.47 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
252 Erik Akkersdijk 2:40.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
253 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:40.52 China Hangzhou Open 2011
253 Michał Halczuk 2:40.52 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
255 Feliks Zemdegs 2:40.68 Australia Asian Championship 2010
256 Maarten Smit 2:40.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
257 Emily Wang 2:40.75 Canada Canadian Open 2011
258 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:40.84 China Hangzhou Open 2011
258 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:40.84 China Suzhou Open 2011
260 Michał Halczuk 2:40.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
261 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:40.93 China Suzhou Open 2011
262 Norbert Héjja 2:41.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
263 Bence Barát 2:41.15 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
264 Dan Cohen 2:41.22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
265 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:41.25 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
266 Erik Akkersdijk 2:41.30 Netherlands German Open 2011
267 Bence Barát 2:41.31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
268 Erik Akkersdijk 2:41.38 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
268 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:41.38 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
270 Emily Wang 2:41.40 Canada Canadian Open 2011
271 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:41.44 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
272 Bence Barát 2:41.47 Hungary Czech Open 2010
273 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:41.50 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
274 Bence Barát 2:41.59 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
275 Robert Yau 2:41.72 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
276 Norbert Héjja 2:41.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
277 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:41.84 Japan Japan Open 2011
278 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:42.09 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
279 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:42.31 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
280 Erik Akkersdijk 2:42.56 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
280 Lasse Korbanka 2:42.56 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
282 Bence Barát 2:42.58 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
283 Simon Westlund 2:42.65 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
284 Simon Westlund 2:42.78 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
285 Bence Barát 2:42.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
286 Kevin Hays 2:42.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
287 Michał Halczuk 2:42.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
288 Bence Barát 2:42.93 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
289 Bence Barát 2:43.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
290 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:43.15 Canada Vancouver Winter 2011
291 Bálint Bodor 2:43.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
292 Emily Wang 2:43.21 Canada Canadian Open 2011
293 Feliks Zemdegs 2:43.27 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
293 Michał Halczuk 2:43.27 Poland Lodz Open 2011
295 Erik Akkersdijk 2:43.30 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
296 Michael Gottlieb 2:43.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
296 Milán Baticz 2:43.36 Hungary Czech Open 2010
298 Lasse Korbanka 2:43.46 Germany Munich Open 2011
299 Bence Barát 2:43.56 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
299 Milán Baticz 2:43.56 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
301 Erik Akkersdijk 2:43.66 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
302 Dan Cohen 2:43.69 United States Hackley Summer 2011
303 Simon Westlund 2:43.71 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
304 Michał Halczuk 2:43.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
305 Erik Akkersdijk 2:43.78 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
306 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:43.91 China Suzhou Open 2011
307 Bence Barát 2:44.06 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
308 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:44.16 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
309 Bence Barát 2:44.22 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
310 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:44.34 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
311 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:44.36 Japan United States National Championships 2011
312 Dan Cohen 2:44.40 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
313 Erik Akkersdijk 2:44.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
314 Kevin Hays 2:44.65 United States United States National Championships 2011
315 Bálint Bodor 2:44.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
316 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:44.85 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
317 Simon Westlund 2:44.88 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
318 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:44.97 China Suzhou Open 2011
319 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:45.05 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
320 Simon Westlund 2:45.15 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
321 Bence Barát 2:45.25 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
321 Myles Casanas 2:45.25 United States United States National Championships 2011
323 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:45.28 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
324 Bence Barát 2:45.31 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2011
325 Bence Barát 2:45.44 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
326 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:45.63 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
327 Erik Akkersdijk 2:45.69 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
328 Simon Westlund 2:45.90 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
329 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:45.94 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
330 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:46.02 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
331 Michał Halczuk 2:46.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
332 Michał Halczuk 2:46.15 Poland Poznan Open 2009
333 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:46.34 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
334 Simon Westlund 2:46.38 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
335 Bence Barát 2:46.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
336 Bence Barát 2:46.41 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
336 Erik Akkersdijk 2:46.41 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
336 Simon Westlund 2:46.41 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
336 Waris Ali 2:46.41 United States United States National Championships 2011
340 Mats Valk 2:46.47 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
341 Bence Barát 2:46.50 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
342 Dan Cohen 2:46.63 United States MIT Spring 2011
343 Bence Barát 2:46.66 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
343 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:46.66 China Suzhou Open 2011
345 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:46.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
346 Erik Akkersdijk 2:46.90 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
347 Łukasz Cichecki 2:46.93 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
348 Bence Barát 2:46.96 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
349 Michał Halczuk 2:47.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
350 Bence Barát 2:47.06 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
351 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.08 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
352 Bence Barát 2:47.09 Hungary East German Open 2010
353 Simon Westlund 2:47.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
354 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:47.18 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
355 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.21 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
355 Jascha Bakarinow 2:47.21 Germany Aachen Open 2011
357 Michał Halczuk 2:47.22 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
358 Feliks Zemdegs 2:47.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
359 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:47.41 China Shanghai Spring 2011
360 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
361 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.72 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
362 Feliks Zemdegs 2:47.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
362 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:47.86 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
364 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.88 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
365 Dan Cohen 2:48.03 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
366 Lasse Korbanka 2:48.11 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
367 Bence Barát 2:48.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
367 Bence Barát 2:48.13 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
369 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:48.17 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
370 Michał Halczuk 2:48.21 Poland Lublin Open 2009
371 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:48.22 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
372 Lasse Korbanka 2:48.27 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
373 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:48.28 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
374 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:48.30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
375 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:48.33 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
376 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:48.41 China Hangzhou Open 2011
377 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:48.46 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
378 Norbert Héjja 2:48.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
379 Erik Akkersdijk 2:48.80 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
380 Myles Casanas 2:48.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
381 Dene Beardsley 2:48.93 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
382 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:48.94 Japan Osaka Open 2009
383 Kevin Hays 2:48.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
384 Michał Halczuk 2:48.97 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
385 Erik Akkersdijk 2:49.05 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
386 Myles Casanas 2:49.18 United States Indiana Winter 2010
387 Myles Casanas 2:49.19 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
388 Jascha Bakarinow 2:49.28 Germany Altbier 2011
389 Dan Cohen 2:49.30 United States United States National Championships 2011
390 Michał Halczuk 2:49.44 Poland Polish Open 2010
391 Milán Baticz 2:49.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
392 Jascha Bakarinow 2:49.53 Germany German Nationals 2011
393 Bálint Bodor 2:49.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
394 Dan Cohen 2:49.63 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
395 Massimiliano Iovane 2:49.80 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
396 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:49.83 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
397 Lasse Korbanka 2:49.90 Germany German Nationals 2011
398 Dene Beardsley 2:49.91 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
399 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:49.93 China Shanghai Spring 2011
400 Michael Gottlieb 2:50.15 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
401 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.18 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
402 Tobias Christlieb 2:50.34 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
403 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:50.41 Canada Vancouver Winter 2011
404 Bence Barát 2:50.50 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
405 Mats Valk 2:50.52 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
406 Dan Cohen 2:50.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
407 Dene Beardsley 2:50.61 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2011
407 Jan Smarschevski 2:50.61 Germany German Nationals 2010
409 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:50.63 China Suzhou Open 2011
410 Dene Beardsley 2:50.66 New Zealand Waikato Summer Open 2011
410 Jascha Bakarinow 2:50.66 Germany German Nationals 2011
412 Kamil Zieliński 2:50.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
413 Dan Cohen 2:50.77 United States United States National Championships 2011
413 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.77 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
415 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.80 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
415 Lasse Korbanka 2:50.80 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
417 Norbert Héjja 2:50.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
418 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.86 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
418 Jakub Cabaj 2:50.86 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
420 Balázs Bernát 2:50.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
421 Jan Smarschevski 2:50.96 Germany German Nationals 2010
422 Mats Valk 2:51.03 Netherlands German Open 2011
423 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.15 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
423 Milán Baticz 2:51.15 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
425 Balázs Bernát 2:51.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
425 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.16 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
427 Lasse Korbanka 2:51.30 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
427 Mats Valk 2:51.30 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
429 Simon Westlund 2:51.31 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
430 Balázs Bernát 2:51.33 Hungary Czech Open 2010
431 Bence Barát 2:51.43 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
432 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.46 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
433 Michał Halczuk 2:51.65 Poland Poznan Open 2009
434 Dene Beardsley 2:51.68 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
435 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.75 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
435 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.75 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
437 Jan Smarschevski 2:51.84 Germany Munich Open 2010
438 Bálint Bodor 2:51.88 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
439 Tobias Christlieb 2:51.90 Germany German Nationals 2010
440 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:51.97 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
441 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:52.02 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
441 Miha Rajter 2:52.02 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
443 Norbert Héjja 2:52.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
444 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:52.09 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
444 Simon Westlund 2:52.09 Sweden Danish Open 2011
446 Milán Baticz 2:52.15 Hungary Czech Open 2010
447 Kevin Hays 2:52.19 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
448 Jakub Cabaj 2:52.25 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
448 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:52.25 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
450 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:52.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
451 Michael Gottlieb 2:52.32 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
452 Michał Halczuk 2:52.38 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
453 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:52.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
454 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:52.47 Japan Japan Open 2010
455 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:52.61 China Cyclops Open 2011
456 Bence Barát 2:52.68 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
457 Dan Cohen 2:52.77 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
458 Lasse Korbanka 2:52.85 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
459 Myles Casanas 2:52.90 United States United States National Championships 2011
460 Jan Smarschevski 2:52.91 Germany Munich Open 2011
460 Simon Westlund 2:52.91 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
462 Erik Akkersdijk 2:52.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
462 Michael 2:52.93 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
464 Norbert Héjja 2:52.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
465 Bence Barát 2:53.03 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
466 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:53.06 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
467 Bence Barát 2:53.15 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
468 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:53.30 China Suzhou Open 2011
469 Łukasz Cichecki 2:53.58 Poland Lodz Open 2011
469 Michał Halczuk 2:53.58 Poland Poznan Open 2009
471 Breandan Vallance 2:53.69 United Kingdom German Nationals 2011
472 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:53.75 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
472 Norbert Héjja 2:53.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
474 Massimiliano Iovane 2:53.77 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
475 Jan Smarschevski 2:53.81 Germany German Nationals 2010
476 Jakub Cabaj 2:53.83 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
477 Milán Baticz 2:53.88 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
478 Erik Akkersdijk 2:53.90 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
479 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:53.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
480 Łukasz Cichecki 2:53.97 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
481 Feliks Zemdegs 2:54.05 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
482 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:54.09 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
483 Mats Valk 2:54.11 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
484 Erik Akkersdijk 2:54.16 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
485 Emily Wang 2:54.25 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
486 Emily Wang 2:54.27 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
487 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:54.31 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
488 Erik Akkersdijk 2:54.34 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
489 Erik Akkersdijk 2:54.36 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2011
490 Dene Beardsley 2:54.41 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
491 Bence Barát 2:54.52 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
492 Jakub Cabaj 2:54.68 Poland Lyon Open 2011
493 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:54.71 China Hangzhou Open 2011
494 Erik Akkersdijk 2:54.77 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
495 Simon Westlund 2:54.81 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
496 Massimiliano Iovane 2:54.83 Italy Roma Open 2011
497 Bence Barát 2:54.84 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
498 Balázs Bernát 2:54.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
498 Tobias Christlieb 2:54.90 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
500 Balázs Bernát 2:55.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
501 Lasse Korbanka 2:55.05 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
502 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:55.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
503 Bence Barát 2:55.22 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
504 Michał Halczuk 2:55.28 Poland Polish Open 2010
505 Simon Westlund 2:55.33 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
506 Jascha Bakarinow 2:55.36 Germany German Nationals 2011
507 Erik Akkersdijk 2:55.40 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
508 Erik Akkersdijk 2:55.41 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
509 Myles Casanas 2:55.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
510 Jan Smarschevski 2:55.58 Germany Munich Open 2011
510 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:55.58 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
512 Bence Barát 2:55.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
513 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:55.63 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
514 Myles Casanas 2:55.65 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
514 Simon Westlund 2:55.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
516 Erik Akkersdijk 2:55.68 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
517 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:55.73 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
518 Erik Akkersdijk 2:56.02 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
519 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:56.03 China Hangzhou Open 2011
519 Jan Smarschevski 2:56.03 Germany Munich Open 2010
519 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:56.03 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
522 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:56.05 Malaysia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
523 Jakub Cabaj 2:56.06 Poland Lyon Open 2011
524 Stefan Retzlaff 2:56.09 Germany German Nationals 2011
525 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:56.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
526 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:56.27 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
527 Dan Cohen 2:56.34 United States Newark Winter 2009
528 Erik Akkersdijk 2:56.43 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
529 Bálint Bodor 2:56.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
530 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:56.50 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
531 Erik Akkersdijk 2:56.53 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
531 Myles Casanas 2:56.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
533 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:56.63 China Suzhou Open 2011
534 Dene Beardsley 2:56.71 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
534 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:56.71 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
536 Massimiliano Iovane 2:56.75 Italy Swedish Championship 2011
537 Lasse Korbanka 2:56.78 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
538 Michael 2:56.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
539 Milán Baticz 2:56.88 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
540 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:56.90 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
541 Lasse Korbanka 2:56.96 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
541 Milán Baticz 2:56.96 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
543 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:57.00 Japan Osaka Open 2009
544 Erik Akkersdijk 2:57.03 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
544 Myles Casanas 2:57.03 United States Indiana Winter 2010
546 Björn Korbanka 2:57.08 Germany Altbier 2011
547 Myles Casanas 2:57.13 United States Indiana Winter 2010
548 Breandan Vallance 2:57.18 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
549 Erik Akkersdijk 2:57.22 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
550 Bence Barát 2:57.25 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
551 Dan Cohen 2:57.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
552 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:57.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
553 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:57.36 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
554 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:57.38 France Magic Open 2011
555 Norbert Héjja 2:57.40 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
556 Feliks Zemdegs 2:57.44 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
557 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:57.65 Germany Taipei Open 2011
558 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:57.81 China Beijing February Open 2011
559 Dan Cohen 2:57.84 United States Newark Winter 2009
560 Giovanni Contardi 2:57.86 Italy Roma Open 2011
560 Simon Westlund 2:57.86 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
562 Erik Akkersdijk 2:57.90 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
563 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:57.91 China Guangdong Open 2010
564 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:58.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
565 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:58.13 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
566 Balázs Bernát 2:58.19 Hungary Czech Open 2010
567 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:58.21 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
568 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:58.28 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
568 Michał Halczuk 2:58.28 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
570 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:58.34 China Beijing February Open 2011
571 Bálint Bodor 2:58.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
572 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:58.43 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
573 Erik Akkersdijk 2:58.44 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
574 Massimiliano Iovane 2:58.46 Italy Roma Open 2011
575 Erik Akkersdijk 2:58.52 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
575 Moritz Karl 2:58.52 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
577 Jan Smarschevski 2:58.53 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
578 Lasse Korbanka 2:58.59 Germany German Nationals 2010
579 Tobias Christlieb 2:58.61 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
580 Jan Smarschevski 2:58.78 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
581 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:58.80 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
582 Dan Cohen 2:58.83 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
583 Erik Akkersdijk 2:58.88 Netherlands German Open 2010
584 Kamil Zieliński 2:58.94 Poland Polish Open 2010
584 Lasse Korbanka 2:58.94 Germany Aachen Open 2011
586 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:58.96 China Suzhou Open 2011
587 Jascha Bakarinow 2:58.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
588 Milán Baticz 2:59.05 Hungary Czech Open 2010
589 Bence Barát 2:59.06 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
589 Łukasz Cichecki 2:59.06 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
591 Bence Barát 2:59.11 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
592 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.18 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
593 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:59.31 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
594 Łukasz Cichecki 2:59.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
595 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
595 Riccardo Simone 2:59.40 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
597 Norbert Héjja 2:59.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
598 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:59.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
599 Jan Smarschevski 2:59.53 Germany Aachen Open 2010
600 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.58 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
601 Łukasz Cichecki 2:59.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
602 Milán Baticz 2:59.63 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
603 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.77 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
604 Michał Halczuk 2:59.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
605 Balázs Bernát 2:59.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
605 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.88 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
607 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:59.91 Japan Japan Open 2011
608 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
608 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:59.94 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
610 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:59.96 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
611 Lasse Korbanka 3:00.03 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
612 Lasse Korbanka 3:00.06 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
613 Erik Akkersdijk 3:00.11 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
614 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:00.15 China Suzhou Open 2011
615 Erik Akkersdijk 3:00.18 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
616 Erik Akkersdijk 3:00.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
617 Lasse Korbanka 3:00.38 Germany German Open 2011
618 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:00.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
619 Erik Akkersdijk 3:00.44 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
620 Bálint Bodor 3:00.52 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
621 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3:00.53 China Cyclops Open 2011
621 Łukasz Cichecki 3:00.53 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
623 Jascha Bakarinow 3:00.61 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
624 Simon Westlund 3:00.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
625 Jascha Bakarinow 3:00.66 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
625 Patrick Jameson 3:00.66 United States MIT Spring 2011
627 Jan Smarschevski 3:00.68 Germany German Nationals 2011
628 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:00.71 China Guangdong Open 2010
629 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:00.77 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
629 Mats Valk 3:00.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
631 Jonathan Leistner 3:00.80 Germany German Open 2011
632 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 3:00.81 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
633 Erik Akkersdijk 3:00.83 Netherlands Hamburg Open 2011
633 Jakub Cabaj 3:00.83 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
635 Tobias Christlieb 3:00.90 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
636 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:00.93 China Hangzhou Open 2011
637 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:01.05 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
638 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:01.09 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
639 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3:01.11 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
640 Kamil Zieliński 3:01.15 Poland Poznan Open 2009
641 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:01.19 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
642 Erik Akkersdijk 3:01.28 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
643 Simon Westlund 3:01.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
644 Dániel Varga 3:01.41 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
644 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:01.41 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
646 Mats Valk 3:01.43 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
647 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 3:01.47 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
648 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:01.49 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
649 Myles Casanas 3:01.56 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
650 Mats Valk 3:01.63 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
651 Dan Cohen 3:01.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
651 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:01.68 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
653 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:01.71 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
653 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:01.71 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
655 Bálint Bodor 3:01.75 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
656 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3:01.77 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
657 Norbert Héjja 3:01.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
658 Lasse Korbanka 3:01.83 Germany German Nationals 2011
659 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:01.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
660 Erik Akkersdijk 3:01.90 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
661 Łukasz Cichecki 3:01.94 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
662 Kamil Zieliński 3:02.00 Poland Poznan Open 2009
662 Robert Yau 3:02.00 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
664 Jakub Cabaj 3:02.02 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
664 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:02.02 China Hangzhou Open 2011
666 Massimiliano Iovane 3:02.09 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
667 Erik Akkersdijk 3:02.11 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
668 Dan Cohen 3:02.13 United States Ohio Open 2009
669 Myles Casanas 3:02.21 United States United States National Championships 2011
670 Robert Yau 3:02.22 United Kingdom French Open 2011
671 Achmad Gusti Raditya 3:02.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
672 Mats Valk 3:02.30 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
673 Riccardo Simone 3:02.31 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
674 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:02.36 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
674 Jack Moseley 3:02.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
676 Jan Smarschevski 3:02.38 Germany Munich Open 2011
677 Bence Barát 3:02.40 Hungary Czech Open 2009
678 Jascha Bakarinow 3:02.41 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
679 Erik Akkersdijk 3:02.43 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
680 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:02.44 Germany Taipei Open 2011
680 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 3:02.44 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
682 Bence Barát 3:02.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
682 Dene Beardsley 3:02.46 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
682 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:02.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
682 Mats Valk 3:02.46 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
686 Stefan Retzlaff 3:02.55 Germany German Nationals 2011
687 Tobias Christlieb 3:02.59 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
688 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 3:02.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
689 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 3:02.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
690 Jan Smarschevski 3:02.77 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
691 Robert Yau 3:02.81 United Kingdom French Open 2011
692 Bálint Bodor 3:02.86 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
693 Feliks Zemdegs 3:02.88 Australia Asian Championship 2010
694 Milán Baticz 3:03.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
695 Jascha Bakarinow 3:03.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
696 Erik Akkersdijk 3:03.05 Netherlands German Open 2009
697 Bence Barát 3:03.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
698 Maarten Smit 3:03.08 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
699 Milán Baticz 3:03.15 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
700 Massimiliano Iovane 3:03.41 Italy Swedish Championship 2011
701 André Tillmans 3:03.43 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
702 Milán Baticz 3:03.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
703 Erik Akkersdijk 3:03.50 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
704 Bálint Bodor 3:03.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
704 Bálint Bodor 3:03.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
704 Breandan Vallance 3:03.53 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
704 Jan Smarschevski 3:03.53 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
708 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:03.59 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
708 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:03.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
710 Dániel Varga 3:03.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
710 Erik Akkersdijk 3:03.77 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
710 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:03.77 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
713 Jascha Bakarinow 3:03.80 Germany Aachen Open 2011
714 Erik Akkersdijk 3:03.83 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
715 Jakub Cabaj 3:03.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
716 Abner Priyo Utomo 3:03.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
717 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:04.00 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
718 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:04.02 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
719 Erik Akkersdijk 3:04.05 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
720 Mats Valk 3:04.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
721 Massimiliano Iovane 3:04.16 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
722 Jakub Cabaj 3:04.19 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
723 Jack Moseley 3:04.25 Canada United States National Championships 2011
724 Dene Beardsley 3:04.27 New Zealand Discovery Science Center competition 2009
724 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:04.27 Japan Japan Open 2011
726 Erik Akkersdijk 3:04.28 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
727 Łukasz Cichecki 3:04.31 Poland Silesia Open 2009
728 Breandan Vallance 3:04.33 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
728 Łukasz Cichecki 3:04.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
730 Bálint Bodor 3:04.36 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
731 Dániel Varga 3:04.46 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
732 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:04.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
732 Jascha Bakarinow 3:04.47 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
734 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:04.56 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
735 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:04.59 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
736 Mats Valk 3:04.63 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
737 Erik Akkersdijk 3:04.68 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
737 Michael Gottlieb 3:04.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
739 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 3:04.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
740 Lasse Korbanka 3:04.81 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
741 Jan Smarschevski 3:04.90 Germany Munich Open 2010
742 Myles Casanas 3:04.93 United States United States National Championships 2011
743 Lasse Korbanka 3:05.00 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
744 Maarten Smit 3:05.02 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
745 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:05.05 China Suzhou Open 2011
746 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.06 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
747 Bence Barát 3:05.08 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
747 Mihail Myshkin 3:05.08 Russia Russia Open 2011
749 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:05.09 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
750 Łukasz Cichecki 3:05.16 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
751 Jakub Cabaj 3:05.18 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
752 Bence Barát 3:05.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
753 Jack Moseley 3:05.41 Canada United States National Championships 2011
754 Miha Rajter 3:05.47 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2011
755 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.52 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
755 Jonathan Leistner 3:05.52 Germany Munich Open 2011
755 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:05.52 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
758 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:05.56 China Suzhou Open 2011
759 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.59 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
759 Norbert Héjja 3:05.59 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
761 Lasse Korbanka 3:05.65 Germany East German Open 2010
761 Myles Casanas 3:05.65 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
763 Jakub Cabaj 3:05.66 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
764 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
765 Bence Barát 3:05.81 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
766 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:05.83 China Suzhou Open 2011
767 Jascha Bakarinow 3:05.84 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
768 Michael Gottlieb 3:05.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
769 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:05.93 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
770 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:06.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
770 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:06.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
772 Balázs Bernát 3:06.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
773 Erik Akkersdijk 3:06.18 Netherlands German Open 2010
774 Nils Feuer 3:06.28 Germany German Nationals 2011
775 Lasse Korbanka 3:06.30 Germany German Nationals 2010
775 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:06.30 China Guangdong Open 2010
777 Breandan Vallance 3:06.31 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
778 Bence Barát 3:06.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
778 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3:06.33 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
778 Simon Westlund 3:06.33 Sweden Danish Open 2011
781 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:06.40 China Suzhou Open 2011
782 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:06.43 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
783 Erik Akkersdijk 3:06.49 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
784 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:06.56 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
785 Louis Cormier 3:06.58 Canada Canadian Open 2011
786 Kamil Zieliński 3:06.61 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
787 Massimiliano Iovane 3:06.66 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
788 Erik Akkersdijk 3:06.71 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
788 Kamil Zieliński 3:06.71 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
790 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:06.84 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
791 Breandan Vallance 3:06.86 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
792 Bálint Bodor 3:06.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
793 Tobias Christlieb 3:07.03 Germany Munich Open 2010
794 Massimiliano Iovane 3:07.06 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
795 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:07.08 China Suzhou Open 2011
796 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:07.09 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
797 Jan Smarschevski 3:07.11 Germany Aachen Open 2010
797 Milán Baticz 3:07.11 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
799 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:07.15 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
799 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:07.15 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
801 Jakub Cabaj 3:07.19 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
802 Łukasz Cichecki 3:07.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
803 Breandan Vallance 3:07.31 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
804 Jan Smarschevski 3:07.46 Germany German Nationals 2011
804 Mats Valk 3:07.46 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
806 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:07.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
807 Bálint Bodor 3:07.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
808 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:07.53 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
809 Dániel Varga 3:07.56 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
809 Erik Akkersdijk 3:07.56 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
811 Myles Casanas 3:07.59 United States Ohio Open 2010
811 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:07.59 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
813 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:07.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
814 Lasse Korbanka 3:07.65 Germany Munich Open 2011
815 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:07.66 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
816 Mats Valk 3:07.68 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
817 Maarten Smit 3:07.69 Netherlands German Open 2010
818 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:07.72 Germany Taipei Open 2011
818 Jan Smarschevski 3:07.72 Germany East German Open 2010
820 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:07.75 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
820 Maarten Smit 3:07.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
822 Milán Baticz 3:07.78 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
822 Tobias Christlieb 3:07.78 Germany Cologne Open 2010
824 Dene Beardsley 3:07.81 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
825 Dániel Varga 3:07.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
825 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:07.88 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
827 Breandan Vallance 3:07.91 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
828 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:07.93 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
828 Kamil Zieliński 3:07.93 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
828 Riccardo Simone 3:07.93 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
831 Simon Westlund 3:07.96 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
832 Myles Casanas 3:07.97 United States United States National Championships 2011
833 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:08.02 China Suzhou Open 2011
834 Sergey Shmakov 3:08.03 Russia Russia Open 2011
835 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:08.06 China Suzhou Open 2011
835 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:08.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
837 Dene Beardsley 3:08.09 New Zealand Auckland Autumn Open 2011
838 Erik Akkersdijk 3:08.15 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
838 Łukasz Cichecki 3:08.15 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
840 Tobias Christlieb 3:08.16 Germany German Nationals 2010
841 Milán Baticz 3:08.27 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
842 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:08.40 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
843 Jakub Cabaj 3:08.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
844 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:08.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
845 Łukasz Cichecki 3:08.50 Poland Polish Open 2009
846 Tobias Christlieb 3:08.58 Germany Dutch Open 2010
847 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:08.61 Japan Japan Open 2011
848 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:08.63 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
849 Milán Baticz 3:08.66 Hungary Czech Open 2010
850 Lasse Korbanka 3:08.69 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
851 Jakub Cabaj 3:08.75 Poland Polish Open 2009
851 Jan Smarschevski 3:08.75 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
853 Lasse Korbanka 3:08.77 Germany Aachen Open 2011
853 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:08.77 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
855 Robert Yau 3:08.78 United Kingdom French Open 2011
856 Norbert Héjja 3:08.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
856 Simon Westlund 3:08.80 Sweden Danish Open 2011
858 Kristopher De Asis 3:08.83 Canada Vancouver Winter 2011
859 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:08.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
860 Bence Barát 3:08.88 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
861 Erik Akkersdijk 3:08.91 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
862 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:08.94 Japan Japan Open 2011
863 Bence Barát 3:09.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
863 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:09.00 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
863 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 3:09.00 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
866 Myles Casanas 3:09.02 United States Mall of America 2011
867 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:09.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
868 Robert Yau 3:09.05 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
869 Brendon Hemsley 3:09.06 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
869 Erik Akkersdijk 3:09.06 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
869 Tobias Christlieb 3:09.06 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
872 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 3:09.15 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
873 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:09.18 Italy Italian Open 2011
874 Jonathan Leistner 3:09.22 Germany Munich Open 2011
875 Daniel Grabski 3:09.23 Austria Magic Open 2011
876 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:09.27 Japan Japan Open 2009
877 Mats Valk 3:09.31 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
878 Łukasz Cichecki 3:09.34 Poland Essen Open 2009
879 Robert Yau 3:09.40 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
880 Jan Smarschevski 3:09.43 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
881 Emily Wang 3:09.53 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
882 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:09.61 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
882 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:09.61 China Suzhou Open 2011
884 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:09.63 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
885 Bence Barát 3:09.66 Hungary French Open 2009
885 Michael Röhrer 3:09.66 Austria Munich Open 2011
887 Erik Akkersdijk 3:09.69 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
888 Łukasz Cichecki 3:09.73 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
889 Milán Baticz 3:09.77 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
890 Mats Valk 3:09.80 Netherlands German Open 2010
890 Milán Baticz 3:09.80 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
892 Erik Akkersdijk 3:09.88 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
893 Dene Beardsley 3:09.91 New Zealand Auckland Autumn Open 2011
893 Patrick Jameson 3:09.91 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
895 Bence Barát 3:09.93 Hungary Czech Open 2009
896 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:09.94 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
897 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:10.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
898 Morten Arborg 3:10.02 Norway Guildford Summer Open 2011
898 Tobias Christlieb 3:10.02 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
900 Dan Cohen 3:10.03 United States Newark Winter 2009
900 Kamil Zieliński 3:10.03 Poland Silesia Open 2009
900 Michael Röhrer 3:10.03 Austria Czech Open 2011
903 Bence Barát 3:10.05 Hungary French Open 2009
903 Dániel Varga 3:10.05 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
903 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:10.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
906 Erik Akkersdijk 3:10.08 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
906 Mats Valk 3:10.08 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
908 Kamil Zieliński 3:10.18 Poland Lublin Open 2009
909 Łukasz Cichecki 3:10.19 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
910 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:10.21 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
911 Bence Barát 3:10.22 Hungary German Open 2009
912 Robert Yau 3:10.25 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
913 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:10.30 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
914 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:10.34 China Human Rights Day 2011
915 Erik Akkersdijk 3:10.36 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
916 Maarten Smit 3:10.40 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
917 Łukasz Cichecki 3:10.43 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
918 Breandan Vallance 3:10.46 United Kingdom German Open 2009
919 Myles Casanas 3:10.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
920 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:10.53 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
921 André Tillmans 3:10.55 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
922 Jascha Bakarinow 3:10.56 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
922 Kamil Zieliński 3:10.56 Poland Poznan Open 2009
924 Erik Akkersdijk 3:10.63 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
925 Dene Beardsley 3:10.72 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
926 Jascha Bakarinow 3:10.77 Germany Altbier 2011
926 Michael 3:10.77 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
928 Dene Beardsley 3:10.84 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
928 Tobias Christlieb 3:10.84 Germany Cologne Open 2010
930 Kamil Zieliński 3:10.88 Poland Silesia Open 2009
931 Jack Moseley 3:10.90 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
932 Michael Gottlieb 3:10.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
933 Myles Casanas 3:10.96 United States United States National Championships 2011
934 Massimiliano Iovane 3:11.03 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
935 Björn Korbanka 3:11.06 Germany Altbier 2011
936 Lasse Korbanka 3:11.08 Germany German Open 2011
937 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.11 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
938 Balázs Bernát 3:11.13 Hungary Czech Open 2010
938 Maarten Smit 3:11.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
938 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:11.13 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
941 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:11.15 China Beijing February Open 2011
941 Milán Baticz 3:11.15 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
943 Massimiliano Iovane 3:11.19 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
943 Tobias Christlieb 3:11.19 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
945 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 3:11.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
945 Jakub Cabaj 3:11.22 Poland Essen Open 2009
947 Bálint Bodor 3:11.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
948 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:11.28 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
949 Gaspard Leleux 3:11.31 France Magic Open 2011
950 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.38 Germany East German Open 2010
951 Lasse Korbanka 3:11.40 Germany Munich Open 2010
952 Milán Baticz 3:11.41 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
953 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:11.43 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
954 Maarten Smit 3:11.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
955 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.52 Germany East German Open 2010
956 Dániel Varga 3:11.56 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
957 Jakub Cabaj 3:11.58 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
958 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.59 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
958 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:11.59 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
958 Łukasz Cichecki 3:11.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
961 Bálint Bodor 3:11.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
962 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.66 Germany German Open 2011
963 Balázs Bernát 3:11.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
964 Riccardo Simone 3:11.72 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
965 Jakub Cabaj 3:11.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
965 Michael 3:11.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
967 Kamil Zieliński 3:11.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
968 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.83 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
969 Milán Baticz 3:11.90 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
970 Dene Beardsley 3:12.03 New Zealand Waikato Summer Open 2011
970 Kamil Zieliński 3:12.03 Poland Lublin Open 2009
972 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:12.08 Malaysia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
972 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:12.08 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
974 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:12.16 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
975 Myles Casanas 3:12.18 United States Mall of America 2011
976 Balázs Bernát 3:12.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
976 Dániel Varga 3:12.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
978 Luke Bruce 3:12.22 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
979 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:12.25 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
980 Breandan Vallance 3:12.27 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
981 Bence Barát 3:12.36 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
981 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:12.36 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
981 John Brechon 3:12.36 United States United States National Championships 2011
984 Tobias Christlieb 3:12.38 Germany German Open 2010
985 Emily Wang 3:12.50 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
986 Norbert Héjja 3:12.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
987 Erik Akkersdijk 3:12.56 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
988 Jakub Cabaj 3:12.66 Poland Essen Open 2009
989 Maarten Smit 3:12.68 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
990 André Tillmans 3:12.71 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
991 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:12.75 China Human Rights Day 2011
992 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:12.77 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
993 Breandan Vallance 3:12.81 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
994 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:12.86 China Suzhou Open 2011
995 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:12.93 Germany German Nationals 2011
995 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:12.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
995 Morten Arborg 3:12.93 Norway Guildford Summer Open 2011
998 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:12.94 China Human Rights Day 2011
999 Milán Baticz 3:12.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
1000 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:12.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2010