Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bence Barát 2:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
2 Michał Halczuk 2:15.53 Poland Silesia Open 2009
3 Michał Halczuk 2:18.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
4 Dan Cohen 2:18.81 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
5 Michał Halczuk 2:19.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
6 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
7 Michał Halczuk 2:20.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
8 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
9 Michał Halczuk 2:22.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
10 Dan Cohen 2:22.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
11 Michał Halczuk 2:23.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
12 Dan Cohen 2:23.63 United States Ohio Open 2009
13 Michał Halczuk 2:24.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
14 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
14 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
16 Dan Cohen 2:25.58 United States US Nationals 2009
17 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.02 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
18 Michał Halczuk 2:27.03 Poland Lublin Open 2009
19 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.86 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
20 Michał Halczuk 2:28.02 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
21 Feliks Zemdegs 2:28.21 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
22 Bence Barát 2:28.33 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
23 Bence Barát 2:29.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
24 Bence Barát 2:29.83 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
25 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
26 Dan Cohen 2:30.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
27 Kevin Hays 2:30.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
28 Bence Barát 2:30.84 Hungary East German Open 2010
29 Dan Cohen 2:31.52 United States Indiana Winter 2010
30 Michał Halczuk 2:31.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
31 Bence Barát 2:31.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
32 Dan Cohen 2:32.36 United States Indiana Winter 2010
33 Dan Cohen 2:32.40 United States Ohio Open 2009
34 Bence Barát 2:32.43 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
35 Mats Valk 2:33.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
36 Michał Halczuk 2:33.34 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
37 Michał Halczuk 2:33.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
38 Bence Barát 2:34.18 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
39 Michał Halczuk 2:34.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
40 Bence Barát 2:34.67 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
41 Bence Barát 2:34.68 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
42 Michał Halczuk 2:34.69 Poland Lublin Open 2009
43 Dan Cohen 2:34.75 United States Indiana Winter 2010
44 Bence Barát 2:34.81 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
45 Dan Cohen 2:35.00 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
46 Michał Halczuk 2:35.05 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
47 Dan Cohen 2:35.18 United States US Nationals 2009
48 Dan Cohen 2:35.25 United States US Nationals 2009
48 Dan Cohen 2:35.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
50 Erik Akkersdijk 2:35.31 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
51 Bence Barát 2:35.40 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
52 Dan Cohen 2:35.63 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
53 Kevin Hays 2:35.69 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
54 Dan Cohen 2:35.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
55 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:35.93 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
56 Bence Barát 2:36.16 Hungary Czech Open 2010
57 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.19 Australia Asian Championship 2010
57 Michał Halczuk 2:36.19 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
59 Michał Halczuk 2:36.30 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
60 Michał Halczuk 2:36.56 Poland Polish Open 2010
61 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:36.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
62 Bence Barát 2:36.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
63 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:37.16 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
64 Milán Baticz 2:37.34 Hungary Czech Open 2010
65 Bence Barát 2:37.50 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
66 Dan Cohen 2:37.78 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
67 Erik Akkersdijk 2:37.94 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
68 Michał Halczuk 2:38.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
69 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:38.10 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
70 Michał Halczuk 2:38.18 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
71 Bence Barát 2:38.22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
72 Simon Westlund 2:38.27 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
73 Bence Barát 2:38.28 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
74 Dan Cohen 2:38.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
75 Bence Barát 2:38.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
76 Bence Barát 2:38.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
77 Milán Baticz 2:38.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
78 Michał Halczuk 2:39.21 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
79 Michael Gottlieb 2:39.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
80 Kevin Hays 2:39.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
81 Michał Halczuk 2:39.44 Poland Silesia Open 2009
82 Bence Barát 2:39.47 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
83 Bence Barát 2:39.55 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
84 Bence Barát 2:39.86 Hungary East German Open 2010
85 Bence Barát 2:39.88 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
86 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:39.90 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
87 Erik Akkersdijk 2:39.94 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
88 Michał Halczuk 2:40.27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
89 Erik Akkersdijk 2:40.30 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
90 Bence Barát 2:40.33 Hungary Czech Open 2010
91 Michał Halczuk 2:40.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
92 Bence Barát 2:40.47 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
93 Erik Akkersdijk 2:40.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
94 Feliks Zemdegs 2:40.68 Australia Asian Championship 2010
95 Michał Halczuk 2:40.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
96 Norbert Héjja 2:41.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
97 Bence Barát 2:41.15 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
98 Erik Akkersdijk 2:41.38 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
98 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:41.38 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
100 Bence Barát 2:41.47 Hungary Czech Open 2010
101 Bence Barát 2:41.59 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
102 Norbert Héjja 2:41.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
103 Erik Akkersdijk 2:42.56 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
104 Bence Barát 2:42.58 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
105 Bence Barát 2:42.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
106 Kevin Hays 2:42.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
107 Michał Halczuk 2:42.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
108 Bence Barát 2:42.93 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
109 Bence Barát 2:43.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
110 Feliks Zemdegs 2:43.27 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
111 Michael Gottlieb 2:43.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
111 Milán Baticz 2:43.36 Hungary Czech Open 2010
113 Milán Baticz 2:43.56 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
114 Erik Akkersdijk 2:43.66 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
115 Simon Westlund 2:43.71 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
116 Michał Halczuk 2:43.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
117 Bence Barát 2:44.06 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
118 Bence Barát 2:44.22 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
119 Dan Cohen 2:44.40 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
120 Bálint Bodor 2:44.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
121 Bence Barát 2:45.25 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
122 Michał Halczuk 2:46.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
123 Michał Halczuk 2:46.15 Poland Poznan Open 2009
124 Simon Westlund 2:46.38 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
125 Bence Barát 2:46.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
126 Bence Barát 2:46.41 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
126 Erik Akkersdijk 2:46.41 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
128 Bence Barát 2:46.50 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
129 Bence Barát 2:46.66 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
130 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:46.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
131 Erik Akkersdijk 2:46.90 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
132 Łukasz Cichecki 2:46.93 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
133 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.08 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
134 Bence Barát 2:47.09 Hungary East German Open 2010
135 Michał Halczuk 2:47.22 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
136 Feliks Zemdegs 2:47.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
137 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
138 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.72 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
139 Feliks Zemdegs 2:47.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
140 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.88 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
141 Bence Barát 2:48.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
141 Bence Barát 2:48.13 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
143 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:48.17 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
144 Michał Halczuk 2:48.21 Poland Lublin Open 2009
145 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:48.30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
146 Norbert Héjja 2:48.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
147 Erik Akkersdijk 2:48.80 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
148 Myles Casanas 2:48.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
149 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:48.94 Japan Osaka Open 2009
150 Kevin Hays 2:48.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
151 Michał Halczuk 2:48.97 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
152 Erik Akkersdijk 2:49.05 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
153 Myles Casanas 2:49.18 United States Indiana Winter 2010
154 Myles Casanas 2:49.19 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
155 Michał Halczuk 2:49.44 Poland Polish Open 2010
156 Milán Baticz 2:49.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
157 Bálint Bodor 2:49.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
158 Dan Cohen 2:49.63 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
159 Michael Gottlieb 2:50.15 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
160 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.18 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
161 Bence Barát 2:50.50 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
162 Dan Cohen 2:50.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
163 Jan Smarschevski 2:50.61 Germany German Nationals 2010
164 Kamil Zieliński 2:50.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
165 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.77 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
166 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.80 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
167 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.86 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
167 Jakub Cabaj 2:50.86 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
169 Balázs Bernát 2:50.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
170 Jan Smarschevski 2:50.96 Germany German Nationals 2010
171 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.15 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
172 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.16 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
173 Mats Valk 2:51.30 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
174 Balázs Bernát 2:51.33 Hungary Czech Open 2010
175 Bence Barát 2:51.43 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
176 Michał Halczuk 2:51.65 Poland Poznan Open 2009
177 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.75 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
178 Jan Smarschevski 2:51.84 Germany Munich Open 2010
179 Tobias Christlieb 2:51.90 Germany German Nationals 2010
180 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:52.02 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
181 Milán Baticz 2:52.15 Hungary Czech Open 2010
182 Kevin Hays 2:52.19 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
183 Jakub Cabaj 2:52.25 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
184 Michael Gottlieb 2:52.32 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
185 Michał Halczuk 2:52.38 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
186 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:52.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
187 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:52.47 Japan Japan Open 2010
188 Bence Barát 2:52.68 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
189 Dan Cohen 2:52.77 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
190 Lasse Korbanka 2:52.85 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
191 Simon Westlund 2:52.91 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
192 Erik Akkersdijk 2:52.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
193 Norbert Héjja 2:52.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
194 Bence Barát 2:53.03 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
195 Michał Halczuk 2:53.58 Poland Poznan Open 2009
196 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:53.75 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
196 Norbert Héjja 2:53.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
198 Jan Smarschevski 2:53.81 Germany German Nationals 2010
199 Milán Baticz 2:53.88 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
200 Erik Akkersdijk 2:53.90 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
201 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:53.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
202 Feliks Zemdegs 2:54.05 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
203 Mats Valk 2:54.11 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
204 Emily Wang 2:54.27 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
205 Bence Barát 2:54.52 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
206 Bence Barát 2:54.84 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
207 Balázs Bernát 2:54.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
208 Balázs Bernát 2:55.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
209 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:55.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
210 Bence Barát 2:55.22 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
211 Michał Halczuk 2:55.28 Poland Polish Open 2010
212 Erik Akkersdijk 2:55.40 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
213 Erik Akkersdijk 2:55.41 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
214 Myles Casanas 2:55.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
215 Bence Barát 2:55.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
216 Myles Casanas 2:55.65 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
217 Erik Akkersdijk 2:55.68 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
218 Erik Akkersdijk 2:56.02 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
219 Jan Smarschevski 2:56.03 Germany Munich Open 2010
220 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:56.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
221 Dan Cohen 2:56.34 United States Newark Winter 2009
222 Erik Akkersdijk 2:56.43 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
223 Bálint Bodor 2:56.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
224 Myles Casanas 2:56.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
225 Lasse Korbanka 2:56.78 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
226 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:57.00 Japan Osaka Open 2009
227 Myles Casanas 2:57.03 United States Indiana Winter 2010
228 Myles Casanas 2:57.13 United States Indiana Winter 2010
229 Bence Barát 2:57.25 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
230 Dan Cohen 2:57.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
231 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:57.36 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
232 Norbert Héjja 2:57.40 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
233 Feliks Zemdegs 2:57.44 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
234 Dan Cohen 2:57.84 United States Newark Winter 2009
235 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:57.91 China Guangdong Open 2010
236 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:58.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
237 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:58.13 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
238 Balázs Bernát 2:58.19 Hungary Czech Open 2010
239 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:58.28 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
240 Bálint Bodor 2:58.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
241 Erik Akkersdijk 2:58.44 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
242 Erik Akkersdijk 2:58.52 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
243 Jan Smarschevski 2:58.53 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
244 Lasse Korbanka 2:58.59 Germany German Nationals 2010
245 Tobias Christlieb 2:58.61 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
246 Jan Smarschevski 2:58.78 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
247 Dan Cohen 2:58.83 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
248 Erik Akkersdijk 2:58.88 Netherlands German Open 2010
249 Kamil Zieliński 2:58.94 Poland Polish Open 2010
250 Jascha Bakarinow 2:58.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
251 Milán Baticz 2:59.05 Hungary Czech Open 2010
252 Bence Barát 2:59.06 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
252 Łukasz Cichecki 2:59.06 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
254 Bence Barát 2:59.11 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
255 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.18 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
256 Łukasz Cichecki 2:59.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
257 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
257 Riccardo Simone 2:59.40 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
259 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:59.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
260 Jan Smarschevski 2:59.53 Germany Aachen Open 2010
261 Łukasz Cichecki 2:59.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
262 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.77 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
263 Michał Halczuk 2:59.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
264 Balázs Bernát 2:59.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
264 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.88 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
266 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
267 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:59.96 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
268 Lasse Korbanka 3:00.06 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
269 Erik Akkersdijk 3:00.18 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
270 Erik Akkersdijk 3:00.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
271 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:00.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
272 Bálint Bodor 3:00.52 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
273 Łukasz Cichecki 3:00.53 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
274 Simon Westlund 3:00.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
275 Jascha Bakarinow 3:00.66 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
276 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:00.71 China Guangdong Open 2010
277 Mats Valk 3:00.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
278 Jakub Cabaj 3:00.83 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
279 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:01.05 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
280 Kamil Zieliński 3:01.15 Poland Poznan Open 2009
281 Mats Valk 3:01.43 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
282 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 3:01.47 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
283 Myles Casanas 3:01.56 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
284 Mats Valk 3:01.63 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
285 Dan Cohen 3:01.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
285 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:01.68 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
287 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3:01.77 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
288 Norbert Héjja 3:01.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
289 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:01.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
290 Łukasz Cichecki 3:01.94 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
291 Kamil Zieliński 3:02.00 Poland Poznan Open 2009
292 Jakub Cabaj 3:02.02 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
293 Massimiliano Iovane 3:02.09 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
294 Erik Akkersdijk 3:02.11 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
295 Dan Cohen 3:02.13 United States Ohio Open 2009
296 Mats Valk 3:02.30 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
297 Riccardo Simone 3:02.31 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
298 Jack Moseley 3:02.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
299 Bence Barát 3:02.40 Hungary Czech Open 2009
300 Erik Akkersdijk 3:02.43 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
301 Bence Barát 3:02.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
301 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:02.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
301 Mats Valk 3:02.46 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
304 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 3:02.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
305 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 3:02.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
306 Jan Smarschevski 3:02.77 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
307 Feliks Zemdegs 3:02.88 Australia Asian Championship 2010
308 Jascha Bakarinow 3:03.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
309 Erik Akkersdijk 3:03.05 Netherlands German Open 2009
310 Bence Barát 3:03.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
311 Milán Baticz 3:03.15 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
312 Milán Baticz 3:03.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
313 Bálint Bodor 3:03.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
313 Breandan Vallance 3:03.53 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
313 Jan Smarschevski 3:03.53 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
316 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:03.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
317 Dániel Varga 3:03.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
317 Erik Akkersdijk 3:03.77 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
317 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:03.77 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
320 Erik Akkersdijk 3:03.83 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
321 Jakub Cabaj 3:03.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
322 Erik Akkersdijk 3:04.05 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
323 Mats Valk 3:04.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
324 Jakub Cabaj 3:04.19 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
325 Dene Beardsley 3:04.27 New Zealand Discovery Science Center competition 2009
326 Erik Akkersdijk 3:04.28 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
327 Łukasz Cichecki 3:04.31 Poland Silesia Open 2009
328 Breandan Vallance 3:04.33 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
328 Łukasz Cichecki 3:04.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
330 Jascha Bakarinow 3:04.47 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
331 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:04.59 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
332 Mats Valk 3:04.63 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
333 Erik Akkersdijk 3:04.68 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
333 Michael Gottlieb 3:04.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
335 Lasse Korbanka 3:04.81 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
336 Jan Smarschevski 3:04.90 Germany Munich Open 2010
337 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.06 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
338 Bence Barát 3:05.08 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
339 Łukasz Cichecki 3:05.16 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
340 Jakub Cabaj 3:05.18 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
341 Bence Barát 3:05.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
342 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.52 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
343 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.59 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
343 Norbert Héjja 3:05.59 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
345 Lasse Korbanka 3:05.65 Germany East German Open 2010
345 Myles Casanas 3:05.65 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
347 Jakub Cabaj 3:05.66 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
348 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
349 Bence Barát 3:05.81 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
350 Jascha Bakarinow 3:05.84 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
351 Michael Gottlieb 3:05.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
352 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:05.93 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
353 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:06.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
353 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:06.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
355 Erik Akkersdijk 3:06.18 Netherlands German Open 2010
356 Lasse Korbanka 3:06.30 Germany German Nationals 2010
356 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:06.30 China Guangdong Open 2010
358 Breandan Vallance 3:06.31 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
359 Bence Barát 3:06.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
360 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:06.43 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
361 Erik Akkersdijk 3:06.49 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
362 Kamil Zieliński 3:06.61 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
363 Massimiliano Iovane 3:06.66 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
364 Kamil Zieliński 3:06.71 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
365 Breandan Vallance 3:06.86 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
366 Bálint Bodor 3:06.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
367 Tobias Christlieb 3:07.03 Germany Munich Open 2010
368 Massimiliano Iovane 3:07.06 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
369 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:07.09 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
370 Jan Smarschevski 3:07.11 Germany Aachen Open 2010
370 Milán Baticz 3:07.11 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
372 Jakub Cabaj 3:07.19 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
373 Łukasz Cichecki 3:07.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
374 Breandan Vallance 3:07.31 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
375 Mats Valk 3:07.46 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
376 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:07.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
377 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:07.53 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
378 Dániel Varga 3:07.56 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
378 Erik Akkersdijk 3:07.56 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
380 Myles Casanas 3:07.59 United States Ohio Open 2010
381 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:07.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
382 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:07.66 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
383 Mats Valk 3:07.68 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
384 Maarten Smit 3:07.69 Netherlands German Open 2010
385 Jan Smarschevski 3:07.72 Germany East German Open 2010
386 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:07.75 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
386 Maarten Smit 3:07.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
388 Milán Baticz 3:07.78 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
388 Tobias Christlieb 3:07.78 Germany Cologne Open 2010
390 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:07.88 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
391 Breandan Vallance 3:07.91 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
392 Simon Westlund 3:07.96 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
393 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:08.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
394 Erik Akkersdijk 3:08.15 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
394 Łukasz Cichecki 3:08.15 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
396 Tobias Christlieb 3:08.16 Germany German Nationals 2010
397 Milán Baticz 3:08.27 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
398 Jakub Cabaj 3:08.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
399 Łukasz Cichecki 3:08.50 Poland Polish Open 2009
400 Tobias Christlieb 3:08.58 Germany Dutch Open 2010
401 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:08.63 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
402 Milán Baticz 3:08.66 Hungary Czech Open 2010
403 Lasse Korbanka 3:08.69 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
404 Jakub Cabaj 3:08.75 Poland Polish Open 2009
404 Jan Smarschevski 3:08.75 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
406 Norbert Héjja 3:08.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
407 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:08.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
408 Bence Barát 3:08.88 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
409 Erik Akkersdijk 3:08.91 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
410 Bence Barát 3:09.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
411 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:09.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
412 Brendon Hemsley 3:09.06 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
412 Erik Akkersdijk 3:09.06 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
414 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:09.27 Japan Japan Open 2009
415 Mats Valk 3:09.31 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
416 Łukasz Cichecki 3:09.34 Poland Essen Open 2009
417 Robert Yau 3:09.40 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
418 Jan Smarschevski 3:09.43 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
419 Emily Wang 3:09.53 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
420 Bence Barát 3:09.66 Hungary French Open 2009
421 Erik Akkersdijk 3:09.69 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
422 Łukasz Cichecki 3:09.73 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
423 Mats Valk 3:09.80 Netherlands German Open 2010
423 Milán Baticz 3:09.80 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
425 Erik Akkersdijk 3:09.88 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
426 Patrick Jameson 3:09.91 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
427 Bence Barát 3:09.93 Hungary Czech Open 2009
428 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:10.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
429 Tobias Christlieb 3:10.02 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
430 Dan Cohen 3:10.03 United States Newark Winter 2009
430 Kamil Zieliński 3:10.03 Poland Silesia Open 2009
432 Bence Barát 3:10.05 Hungary French Open 2009
432 Dániel Varga 3:10.05 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
432 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:10.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
435 Mats Valk 3:10.08 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
436 Kamil Zieliński 3:10.18 Poland Lublin Open 2009
437 Łukasz Cichecki 3:10.19 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
438 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:10.21 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
439 Bence Barát 3:10.22 Hungary German Open 2009
440 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:10.30 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
441 Maarten Smit 3:10.40 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
442 Łukasz Cichecki 3:10.43 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
443 Breandan Vallance 3:10.46 United Kingdom German Open 2009
444 Myles Casanas 3:10.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
445 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:10.53 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
446 Jascha Bakarinow 3:10.56 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
446 Kamil Zieliński 3:10.56 Poland Poznan Open 2009
448 Tobias Christlieb 3:10.84 Germany Cologne Open 2010
449 Kamil Zieliński 3:10.88 Poland Silesia Open 2009
450 Jack Moseley 3:10.90 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
451 Michael Gottlieb 3:10.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
452 Massimiliano Iovane 3:11.03 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
453 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.11 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
454 Balázs Bernát 3:11.13 Hungary Czech Open 2010
454 Maarten Smit 3:11.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
454 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:11.13 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
457 Massimiliano Iovane 3:11.19 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
457 Tobias Christlieb 3:11.19 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
459 Jakub Cabaj 3:11.22 Poland Essen Open 2009
460 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.38 Germany East German Open 2010
461 Lasse Korbanka 3:11.40 Germany Munich Open 2010
462 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:11.43 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
463 Maarten Smit 3:11.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
464 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.52 Germany East German Open 2010
465 Dániel Varga 3:11.56 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
466 Jakub Cabaj 3:11.58 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
467 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.59 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
467 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:11.59 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
467 Łukasz Cichecki 3:11.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
470 Bálint Bodor 3:11.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
471 Balázs Bernát 3:11.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
472 Riccardo Simone 3:11.72 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
473 Jakub Cabaj 3:11.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
474 Kamil Zieliński 3:11.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
475 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.83 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
476 Kamil Zieliński 3:12.03 Poland Lublin Open 2009
477 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:12.08 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
478 Dániel Varga 3:12.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
479 Breandan Vallance 3:12.27 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
480 Bence Barát 3:12.36 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
480 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:12.36 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
482 Tobias Christlieb 3:12.38 Germany German Open 2010
483 Emily Wang 3:12.50 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
484 Norbert Héjja 3:12.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
485 Erik Akkersdijk 3:12.56 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
486 Jakub Cabaj 3:12.66 Poland Essen Open 2009
487 Maarten Smit 3:12.68 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
488 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:12.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
489 Milán Baticz 3:12.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
490 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:12.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
491 Riccardo Simone 3:13.02 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
492 Dániel Varga 3:13.28 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
493 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3:13.52 France Dauphiné Open 2009
494 Mats Valk 3:13.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
495 Erik Akkersdijk 3:13.58 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
496 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:13.65 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
497 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:13.77 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
498 Milán Baticz 3:13.81 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
499 Bence Barát 3:13.84 Hungary German Open 2009
500 Dániel Varga 3:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
501 Erik Akkersdijk 3:13.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
502 Teo Kai Xiang 3:14.00 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
503 Lasse Korbanka 3:14.08 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
504 Maarten Smit 3:14.11 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
505 Bence Barát 3:14.18 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
505 Erik Akkersdijk 3:14.18 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
507 Lasse Korbanka 3:14.28 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
507 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:14.28 Japan Japan Open 2009
509 Łukasz Cichecki 3:14.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
510 Jan Smarschevski 3:14.34 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
511 Balázs Bernát 3:14.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
512 Erik Akkersdijk 3:14.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
512 Michael Gottlieb 3:14.38 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
514 Mats Valk 3:14.41 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
515 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:14.47 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
516 Emily Wang 3:14.50 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
517 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:14.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
518 Kamil Zieliński 3:14.66 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
519 Myles Casanas 3:14.68 United States US Nationals 2009
520 Breandan Vallance 3:14.75 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
521 Erik Akkersdijk 3:14.90 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
522 Breandan Vallance 3:14.93 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
523 Erik Akkersdijk 3:14.94 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
524 Tobias Christlieb 3:14.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
525 Maarten Smit 3:15.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
526 Erik Akkersdijk 3:15.15 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
527 Łukasz Cichecki 3:15.20 Poland Silesia Open 2009
528 Milán Baticz 3:15.21 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
529 Breandan Vallance 3:15.22 United Kingdom German Open 2009
530 Breandan Vallance 3:15.28 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
531 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:15.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
532 Waris Ali 3:15.63 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
533 Lasse Korbanka 3:15.65 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
534 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:15.66 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
535 Mats Valk 3:15.75 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
536 Jack Moseley 3:15.77 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
537 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:15.80 Japan Japan Open 2009
538 Milán Baticz 3:15.90 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
539 Mats Valk 3:15.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
540 Kamil Zieliński 3:16.09 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
541 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:16.13 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
541 Tobias Christlieb 3:16.13 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
543 Erik Akkersdijk 3:16.16 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
544 Łukasz Cichecki 3:16.21 Poland Essen Open 2009
545 Milán Baticz 3:16.30 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
546 Erik Akkersdijk 3:16.38 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
546 Maarten Smit 3:16.38 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
548 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3:16.43 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
549 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:16.55 Japan Japan Open 2009
550 Dene Beardsley 3:16.66 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
551 Dániel Varga 3:16.71 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
551 Erik Akkersdijk 3:16.71 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
553 Jascha Bakarinow 3:16.77 Germany Cologne Open 2010
554 Erik Akkersdijk 3:16.84 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
555 Dene Beardsley 3:16.94 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
556 Waris Ali 3:17.00 United States Cubetcha 2010
557 Erik Akkersdijk 3:17.03 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
558 Mats Valk 3:17.05 Netherlands German Open 2010
559 Jakub Cabaj 3:17.14 Poland Polish Open 2010
560 Erik Akkersdijk 3:17.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
561 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:17.19 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
562 Erik Akkersdijk 3:17.36 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
563 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:17.38 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
564 Lasse Korbanka 3:17.43 Germany Cologne Open 2010
565 Jonathan Leistner 3:17.44 Germany Munich Open 2010
566 Milán Baticz 3:17.46 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
567 Michał Halczuk 3:17.47 Poland Silesia Open 2009
568 Łukasz Cichecki 3:17.49 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
569 Jakub Cabaj 3:17.50 Poland Polish Open 2010
570 Łukasz Cichecki 3:17.52 Poland Essen Open 2009
571 Kamil Zieliński 3:17.59 Poland Polish Open 2010
572 Philippe Virouleau 3:17.69 France Montpellier Open 2010
573 James Hildreth 3:17.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
574 Lasse Korbanka 3:17.77 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
575 Christopher Ness 3:17.78 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
576 James Hildreth 3:17.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
577 Christopher Ness 3:17.90 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
578 Simon Westlund 3:17.93 Sweden Danish Open 2010
579 Jakub Cabaj 3:18.02 Poland Lublin Open 2009
580 Brendon Hemsley 3:18.08 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
581 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:18.09 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
582 Kamil Zieliński 3:18.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
583 Dániel Varga 3:18.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
584 Jakub Cabaj 3:18.15 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
584 Maarten Smit 3:18.15 Netherlands German Open 2010
586 Mats Valk 3:18.16 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
587 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:18.21 China Henan Open 2010
588 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:18.22 China Henan Open 2010
589 Jan Smarschevski 3:18.30 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
589 Milán Baticz 3:18.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
591 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:18.34 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
592 Tobias Christlieb 3:18.43 Germany Cologne Open 2010
593 Erik Akkersdijk 3:18.46 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
594 Jascha Bakarinow 3:18.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
595 Maarten Smit 3:18.69 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
596 Massimiliano Iovane 3:18.77 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
597 Kamil Zieliński 3:18.78 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
598 Jemco Casquejo 3:18.81 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
599 Joey Gouly 3:18.96 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
599 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:18.96 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
601 Waris Ali 3:19.11 United States Cubetcha 2010
602 Christian Kaserer 3:19.18 Italy Munich Open 2010
602 James Hildreth 3:19.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
604 Maarten Smit 3:19.33 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
605 Mats Valk 3:19.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
606 Maarten Smit 3:19.50 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
607 Milán Baticz 3:19.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
608 Tobias Christlieb 3:19.56 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
609 Jascha Bakarinow 3:19.78 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
610 David Woner 3:19.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
610 Kamil Zieliński 3:19.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
612 Mats Valk 3:19.86 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
613 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:19.94 China Guangdong Open 2010
614 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:19.97 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
615 Waris Ali 3:20.16 United States Cubetcha 2010
616 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:20.28 Japan Japan Open 2009
617 Kamil Zieliński 3:20.31 Poland Silesia Open 2009
618 Chen Kee Yen 3:20.38 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
619 Dániel Varga 3:20.52 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
620 Lasse Korbanka 3:20.53 Germany Munich Open 2010
621 Tobias Christlieb 3:20.55 Germany East German Open 2010
622 Kamil Zieliński 3:20.56 Poland Polish Open 2009
622 Simon Westlund 3:20.56 Sweden Danish Open 2010
624 Giovanni Contardi 3:20.58 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
625 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:20.68 China Henan Open 2010
626 Bence Barát 3:20.72 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
627 Lasse Korbanka 3:20.77 Germany Cologne Open 2010
628 Balázs Bernát 3:20.78 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
628 Maarten Smit 3:20.78 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
630 Maarten Smit 3:20.80 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
631 Riccardo Simone 3:20.81 Italy South Italian Open 2009
632 Łukasz Cichecki 3:20.86 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
633 Riccardo Simone 3:21.19 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
634 Jakub Cabaj 3:21.21 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
635 Jascha Bakarinow 3:21.22 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
636 Waris Ali 3:21.30 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
637 Balázs Bernát 3:21.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
638 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:21.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
639 Łukasz Cichecki 3:21.52 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
640 Jack Moseley 3:21.83 Canada Canadian Open 2009
640 Riccardo Simone 3:21.83 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
642 Breandan Vallance 3:21.88 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
643 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:21.96 China Guangdong Open 2010
644 Jan Smarschevski 3:22.06 Germany East German Open 2010
645 Jan Smarschevski 3:22.28 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
645 Łukasz Cichecki 3:22.28 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
645 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 3:22.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
648 Kamil Zieliński 3:22.30 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
649 Jonathan Leistner 3:22.31 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
650 Myles Casanas 3:22.40 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
650 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:22.40 Japan Osaka Open 2009
652 Jonathan Leistner 3:22.50 Germany German Open 2010
652 Kamil Zieliński 3:22.50 Poland Polish Open 2009
654 Maarten Smit 3:22.58 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
655 Balázs Bernát 3:22.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
656 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:22.73 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
657 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:22.75 Japan Japan Open 2009
658 Riccardo Simone 3:22.81 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
659 Erik Akkersdijk 3:22.84 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
660 Milán Baticz 3:22.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
661 Jonathan Leistner 3:22.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
662 Milán Baticz 3:23.02 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
663 Riccardo Simone 3:23.06 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
664 Dene Beardsley 3:23.18 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2010
665 Lasse Korbanka 3:23.30 Germany German Nationals 2010
666 Erik Akkersdijk 3:23.47 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
667 Jascha Bakarinow 3:23.58 Germany Cologne Open 2010
668 Łukasz Cichecki 3:23.63 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
669 Łukasz Cichecki 3:23.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
670 Simon Westlund 3:23.77 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
671 Maarten Smit 3:23.78 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
672 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:23.96 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
673 Balázs Bernát 3:23.98 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
674 Milán Baticz 3:24.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
675 Feliks Zemdegs 3:24.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
675 Sébastien Auroux 3:24.06 Germany Austrian Open 2010
677 Tobias Christlieb 3:24.30 Germany German Open 2010
678 Myles Casanas 3:24.38 United States Ohio Open 2010
679 Lasse Korbanka 3:24.41 Germany East German Open 2010
680 Bence Barát 3:24.47 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
681 Jonathan Leistner 3:24.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
682 Breandan Vallance 3:24.52 United Kingdom Czech Open 2009
683 Łukasz Cichecki 3:24.55 Poland Essen Open 2009
684 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:24.61 China Guangdong Open 2010
685 Riccardo Simone 3:24.66 Italy South Italian Open 2009
686 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:24.72 Germany German Nationals 2010
686 Patrick Jameson 3:24.72 United States Drexel Winter 2009
688 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:24.77 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
689 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:24.80 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
690 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:25.02 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
691 Breandan Vallance 3:25.06 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
692 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:25.09 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
693 Myles Casanas 3:25.13 United States Ohio Open 2010
694 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:25.21 Japan Osaka Open 2009
695 Myles Casanas 3:25.30 United States US Nationals 2009
696 Mats Valk 3:25.33 Netherlands French Open 2009
696 Michael Gottlieb 3:25.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
698 James Hildreth 3:25.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
699 Mats Valk 3:25.52 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
700 Milán Baticz 3:25.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
701 Maarten Smit 3:25.63 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
701 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:25.63 China Guangdong Open 2010
703 Michael Röhrer 3:25.68 Austria Munich Open 2010
703 Riccardo Simone 3:25.68 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
705 Norbert Héjja 3:25.75 Hungary German Open 2009
706 Rudolf Wehofer 3:25.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
707 Bence Barát 3:25.83 Hungary French Open 2009
708 Jonathan Leistner 3:25.99 Germany Munich Open 2010
709 Breandan Vallance 3:26.13 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
710 Dániel Varga 3:26.28 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
711 Jakub Cabaj 3:26.31 Poland Essen Open 2009
712 Jonathan Leistner 3:26.33 Germany German Nationals 2010
713 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 3:26.52 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
714 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:26.55 China Guangdong Open 2010
715 Dániel Varga 3:26.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
716 Erik Johnson 3:26.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
717 Erik Akkersdijk 3:26.96 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
717 Moritz Karl 3:26.96 Germany Munich Open 2010
719 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:27.02 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
720 Moritz Karl 3:27.03 Germany Munich Open 2010
721 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:27.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
721 Maarten Smit 3:27.05 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
723 Jonathan Leistner 3:27.11 Germany German Open 2010
724 Bence Barát 3:27.21 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
724 Breandan Vallance 3:27.21 United Kingdom Mantua Open 2009
726 Chen Kee Yen 3:27.22 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
726 Kevin Hays 3:27.22 United States Vancouver Open 2009
728 Brendon Hemsley 3:27.40 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
729 Breandan Vallance 3:27.50 United Kingdom Mantua Open 2009
729 Maarten Smit 3:27.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
731 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:27.52 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
731 Tobias Christlieb 3:27.52 Germany German Nationals 2010
733 Dániel Varga 3:27.53 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
734 Julien Rochette 3:27.58 France Naoned Open 2010
735 Balázs Bernát 3:27.68 Hungary Czech Open 2009
736 Dene Beardsley 3:27.72 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
737 Mihail Myshkin 3:27.77 Russia MPEI Open 2010
738 Balázs Bernát 3:27.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
739 Christian Kaserer 3:27.83 Italy Munich Open 2010
740 Lasse Korbanka 3:27.86 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
740 Riccardo Simone 3:27.86 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
742 Jakub Cabaj 3:27.90 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
743 Christopher Ness 3:27.93 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
744 Tobias Christlieb 3:27.97 Germany Dutch Open 2010
745 Norbert Héjja 3:28.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
746 Jonathan Leistner 3:28.40 Germany German Open 2010
747 Breandan Vallance 3:28.44 United Kingdom Czech Open 2009
748 Moritz Karl 3:28.47 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
749 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:28.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
750 Maarten Smit 3:28.63 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
751 Jack Moseley 3:28.69 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
752 Jakub Cabaj 3:28.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
753 Dániel Varga 3:28.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
754 Erik Akkersdijk 3:29.03 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
755 Dániel Varga 3:29.06 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
756 James Hildreth 3:29.08 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
757 Jakub Cabaj 3:29.09 Poland Essen Open 2009
758 Lasse Korbanka 3:29.18 Germany Munich Open 2010
759 Dene Beardsley 3:29.28 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2010
760 Myles Casanas 3:29.36 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
761 Riccardo Simone 3:29.55 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
762 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:29.59 China Henan Open 2010
763 Philippe Virouleau 3:29.61 France Toulouse Open 2010
763 Tobias Christlieb 3:29.61 Germany Essen Open 2009
765 Mats Valk 3:29.65 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
766 Dániel Varga 3:29.75 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
766 Łukasz Cichecki 3:29.75 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
766 Myles Casanas 3:29.75 United States US Nationals 2009
769 Robert Yau 3:29.78 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
770 Breandan Vallance 3:29.88 United Kingdom French Open 2009
771 Moritz Karl 3:29.94 Germany Munich Open 2010
772 Breandan Vallance 3:30.31 United Kingdom German Open 2009
773 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:30.36 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
774 Patrick Jameson 3:30.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
775 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:30.71 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
776 Breandan Vallance 3:30.78 United Kingdom French Open 2009
777 Jonathan Leistner 3:30.81 Germany East German Open 2010
778 Dene Beardsley 3:30.91 New Zealand Discovery Science Center competition 2009
779 Yi Lee (李屹) 3:30.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
780 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:31.22 Germany Cologne Open 2010
781 Olivér Perge 3:31.33 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
782 Balázs Bernát 3:31.36 Hungary Czech Open 2009
783 Dániel Varga 3:31.52 Hungary East German Open 2010
784 Sébastien Auroux 3:31.56 Germany MPEI Open 2010
785 Giovanni Contardi 3:31.58 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
786 Philippe Virouleau 3:31.71 France Naoned Open 2010
787 Jascha Bakarinow 3:31.72 Germany German Nationals 2010
787 Philippe Virouleau 3:31.72 France Dauphiné Open 2009
789 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:31.83 China Guangdong Open 2010
790 Maarten Smit 3:31.84 Netherlands German Open 2010
791 Erik Johnson 3:31.90 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
791 Jakub Cabaj 3:31.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
793 Lasse Korbanka 3:31.97 Germany East German Open 2010
794 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:32.03 China Guangdong Open 2009
795 Philippe Virouleau 3:32.05 France Dauphiné Open 2009
796 Sébastien Auroux 3:32.19 Germany Benelux Open 2010
797 Riccardo Simone 3:32.31 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
798 Maarten Smit 3:32.34 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
799 Simon Westlund 3:32.41 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
800 Erik Akkersdijk 3:32.47 Netherlands German Open 2010
801 Tobias Christlieb 3:32.50 Germany German Open 2010
802 Norbert Héjja 3:32.52 Hungary German Open 2009
803 Kamil Zieliński 3:32.56 Poland Polish Open 2009
804 Chen Kee Yen 3:32.65 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
805 Joey Gouly 3:32.83 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
805 Kevin Hays 3:32.83 United States US Nationals 2009
805 Maarten Smit 3:32.83 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
808 Riccardo Simone 3:32.90 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
809 Maarten Smit 3:32.96 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
810 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:33.09 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
811 Maarten Smit 3:33.15 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
812 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:33.21 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
813 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:33.25 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
814 Sébastien Auroux 3:33.41 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
814 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:33.41 Japan Japan Open 2010
816 Jan Smarschevski 3:33.58 Germany Aachen Open 2010
817 Jack Moseley 3:33.72 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
818 Breandan Vallance 3:33.78 United Kingdom Lemgo Open 2010
819 Milán Baticz 3:33.83 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
820 Breandan Vallance 3:33.90 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
821 Péter Trombitás 3:33.93 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
822 Łukasz Cichecki 3:34.00 Poland Essen Open 2009
823 Jakub Cabaj 3:34.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
824 Olivér Perge 3:34.18 Hungary East German Open 2010
825 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:34.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
826 Dániel Kui 3:34.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
826 Riccardo Simone 3:34.28 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
828 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 3:34.31 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
829 Lasse Korbanka 3:34.38 Germany Cologne Open 2010
830 Breandan Vallance 3:34.47 United Kingdom Czech Open 2009
830 Kamil Pawlak 3:34.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
832 Jack Moseley 3:34.52 Canada Canadian Open 2009
833 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:34.55 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
834 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3:34.58 France Dauphiné Open 2009
835 Tobias Christlieb 3:34.76 Germany Essen Open 2009
836 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:34.80 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
837 Łukasz Cichecki 3:34.83 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
838 Erik Johnson 3:34.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
839 Łukasz Cichecki 3:35.00 Poland Polish Open 2009
840 Erik Akkersdijk 3:35.05 Netherlands German Open 2009
841 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:35.06 China Henan Open 2010
842 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:35.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
843 Patrick Jameson 3:35.22 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
844 Michał Pleskowicz 3:35.37 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
845 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:35.41 China Henan Open 2010
846 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 3:35.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
847 Jascha Bakarinow 3:35.44 Germany German Nationals 2010
848 Joey Gouly 3:35.53 United Kingdom German Open 2010
849 John Brechon 3:35.55 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
850 John Brechon 3:35.68 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
851 Balázs Bernát 3:35.91 Hungary Czech Open 2009
851 Christopher Ness 3:35.91 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
853 Jakub Cabaj 3:35.94 Poland Poznan Open 2009
853 Kamil Zieliński 3:35.94 Poland Lublin Open 2009
853 Preston Nguyen 3:35.94 United States Ohio Open 2010
856 Waris Ali 3:36.13 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
857 Philippe Virouleau 3:36.16 France Dauphiné Open 2009
858 James Hildreth 3:36.21 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
859 Moritz Karl 3:36.22 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
860 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:36.34 Japan Osaka Open 2009
861 Dániel Varga 3:36.40 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
862 Christian Kaserer 3:36.44 Italy Munich Open 2010
863 Jemco Casquejo 3:36.47 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
863 Philippe Virouleau 3:36.47 France Montpellier Open 2010
865 Hong Tan Lam 3:36.50 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
866 John Brechon 3:36.65 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
867 Bence Barát 3:36.71 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
867 Mats Valk 3:36.71 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
869 Olivér Perge 3:36.77 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
870 Jakub Cabaj 3:36.78 Poland Lublin Open 2009
871 Kevin Hays 3:36.86 United States Vancouver Open 2009
872 Dan Cohen 3:36.96 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
873 Sergey Shmakov 3:37.00 Russia MPEI Open 2010
874 Breandan Vallance 3:37.03 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
875 Teo Kai Xiang 3:37.06 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
876 Balázs Bernát 3:37.11 Hungary French Open 2009
877 Lasse Korbanka 3:37.22 Germany German Open 2010
878 Balázs Bernát 3:37.30 Hungary Czech Open 2010
878 Mats Valk 3:37.30 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
880 Joey Gouly 3:37.31 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
880 Myles Casanas 3:37.31 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
880 Preston Nguyen 3:37.31 United States Ohio Open 2010
883 Jakub Cabaj 3:37.44 Poland Polish Open 2009
884 Jack Moseley 3:37.46 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
885 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:37.53 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
886 Péter Trombitás 3:37.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
887 Péter Trombitás 3:37.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
888 Erik Johnson 3:37.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
889 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:37.83 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
890 Olivér Perge 3:38.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
891 Patrick Jameson 3:38.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
892 Dene Beardsley 3:38.08 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2010
893 Jonathan Leistner 3:38.09 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
894 Balázs Bernát 3:38.19 Hungary French Open 2009
895 Dániel Varga 3:38.36 Hungary East German Open 2010
896 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:38.40 China Guangdong Open 2010
897 Patrick Jameson 3:38.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
898 Patrick Jameson 3:38.50 United States Drexel Winter 2009
899 Luke Bruce 3:38.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
899 Olivér Perge 3:38.59 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
901 Sébastien Auroux 3:38.63 Germany Toulouse Open 2010
902 Jakub Cabaj 3:38.65 Poland Polish Open 2010
903 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:38.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
904 Milán Baticz 3:38.72 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
904 Robin Blöhm 3:38.72 Germany Essen Open 2009
906 Jack Moseley 3:38.77 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
907 Norbert Héjja 3:38.81 Hungary German Open 2009
908 Milán Baticz 3:38.88 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
909 Sébastien Auroux 3:38.90 Germany Toulouse Open 2010
910 Jascha Bakarinow 3:39.05 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
911 Dániel Kui 3:39.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
912 Péter Trombitás 3:39.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
913 Dániel Varga 3:39.19 Hungary Czech Open 2009
914 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:39.27 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
914 Teo Kai Xiang 3:39.27 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
916 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:39.30 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
917 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 3:39.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
918 Kamil Zieliński 3:39.38 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
919 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:39.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
919 Olivér Perge 3:39.43 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
921 Philippe Virouleau 3:39.52 France Toulouse Open 2010
922 Joey Gouly 3:39.53 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
923 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:39.59 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
924 Maarten Smit 3:39.68 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
925 Breandan Vallance 3:39.69 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
925 Nathaniel Knopf 3:39.69 United States Stanford Spring 2010
925 Sébastien Auroux 3:39.69 Germany Benelux Open 2010
928 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 3:39.80 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
928 James Hildreth 3:39.80 United States Indiana Winter 2010
930 Sébastien Auroux 3:39.81 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
931 Dávid Balog 3:39.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
932 Hong Tan Lam 3:40.06 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
933 Frank Morris 3:40.11 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
934 Tobias Christlieb 3:40.13 Germany Munich Open 2010
935 Frank Morris 3:40.15 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
936 Emily Wang 3:40.25 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
937 Mats Valk 3:40.31 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
938 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 3:40.47 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
939 Tobias Christlieb 3:40.53 Germany Dutch Open 2010
940 Breandan Vallance 3:40.56 United Kingdom French Open 2009
941 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:40.63 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
942 Patrick Jameson 3:40.65 United States Newark Winter 2009
943 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:40.68 China Asian Championship 2010
944 Marek Wójtowicz 3:40.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
945 Björn Korbanka 3:41.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
946 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:41.16 Italy United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
947 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:41.19 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
948 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:41.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
948 Olivér Perge 3:41.27 Hungary East German Open 2010
950 Péter Trombitás 3:41.28 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
951 Sébastien Auroux 3:41.41 Germany German Nationals 2010
952 Łukasz Cichecki 3:41.48 Poland Essen Open 2009
953 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:41.72 Japan Japan Open 2010
954 Rudolf Wehofer 3:41.79 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
955 Hong Tan Lam 3:41.87 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
956 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 3:41.88 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
957 Maarten Smit 3:41.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
958 Olivér Perge 3:42.00 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
959 Olivér Perge 3:42.03 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
960 Mats Valk 3:42.08 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
961 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:42.11 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
962 Robin Blöhm 3:42.15 Germany German Nationals 2010
963 Łukasz Cichecki 3:42.23 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
964 Erik Akkersdijk 3:42.30 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
964 Timothy Sun 3:42.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
966 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:42.33 Japan Osaka Open 2009
967 Sébastien Auroux 3:42.36 Germany Benelux Open 2010
968 Mohamad Azraei 3:42.38 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
969 Timothy Sun 3:42.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
970 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:42.50 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
971 Breandan Vallance 3:42.65 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
972 Rudolf Wehofer 3:42.68 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
973 James Hildreth 3:42.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
974 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:42.83 China Inner Mongolia 2010
975 Moritz Karl 3:42.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
976 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:42.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
977 Patrick Jameson 3:42.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
978 Philippe Virouleau 3:43.09 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
978 Robin Blöhm 3:43.09 Germany Essen Open 2009
980 David Woner 3:43.16 United States Cubetcha 2010
981 Jonathan Leistner 3:43.21 Germany German Nationals 2010
982 Maarten Smit 3:43.22 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
983 Björn Korbanka 3:43.25 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
983 Moritz Karl 3:43.25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
985 Sébastien Auroux 3:43.36 Germany Belgian Open 2010
986 Breandan Vallance 3:43.40 United Kingdom Mantua Open 2009
987 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:43.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
988 Christopher Ness 3:43.68 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
989 Johan Holmedahl 3:43.69 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
990 Jakub Cabaj 3:43.72 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
990 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:43.72 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
992 Olivér Perge 3:43.78 Hungary UK Masters 2009
993 Grigorii Iakovlev 3:43.88 Russia MPEI Open 2010
993 Riccardo Simone 3:43.88 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
995 Sébastien Auroux 3:44.03 Germany Austrian Open 2010
996 Erik Johnson 3:44.08 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
997 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:44.13 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
998 Lasse Korbanka 3:44.15 Germany German Open 2010
999 Olivér Perge 3:44.16 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
1000 Sergey Shmakov 3:44.28 Russia MPEI Open 2010