Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1:13.64 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1:16.55 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1:18.27 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:19.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
5 János Bereczki 1:21.28 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
6 János Bereczki 1:21.85 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
7 János Bereczki 1:21.93 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:22.44 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
9 János Bereczki 1:22.68 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
10 János Bereczki 1:23.41 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
11 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:25.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
12 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
13 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
14 János Bereczki 1:26.87 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
15 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:27.57 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
16 János Bereczki 1:28.19 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
17 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:29.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
18 Tymon Kolasiński 1:29.78 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
19 János Bereczki 1:30.80 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
20 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.88 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
20 Tymon Kolasiński 1:30.88 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
22 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
23 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.06 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
24 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:31.32 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
25 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:31.54 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
26 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:32.30 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
27 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:32.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
28 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:34.04 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
29 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:34.57 China Guangdong Open 2021
30 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:34.88 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
31 János Bereczki 1:34.96 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
32 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:35.17 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
33 Andy Gong 1:35.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
34 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.10 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
35 Michał Halczuk 1:36.91 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
36 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:36.94 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
37 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.01 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
38 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
39 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:37.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
40 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.53 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
41 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:37.68 China Guangdong Open 2021
42 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:38.30 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
43 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:38.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
44 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:38.63 China Guangdong Open 2021
45 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:38.65 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
46 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
47 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:38.86 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
48 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:38.93 China Guangdong Open 2021
49 Michał Halczuk 1:39.34 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
50 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:39.54 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
51 Karol Zakrzewski 1:39.76 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
52 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.78 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
53 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:39.79 China Guangdong Open 2021
54 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:39.94 China Guangdong Open 2021
55 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:40.15 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
56 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:40.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
57 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:40.70 China Guangdong Open 2021
58 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:40.72 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
59 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:40.82 China Guangdong Open 2021
60 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:40.95 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
61 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:41.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
62 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:41.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
63 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
64 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.32 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
65 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:42.43 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
66 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:42.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
67 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:42.79 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
68 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:43.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
69 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:43.05 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
70 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:43.15 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
71 Sebastian Weyer 1:43.71 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
72 Ryan Driscoll 1:43.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
73 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.03 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
74 Michał Halczuk 1:44.09 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
75 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:44.10 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
76 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:44.12 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
76 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:44.12 China Guangdong Open 2021
78 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:44.15 China Guangdong Open 2021
79 Ben Kirby 1:44.44 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
80 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:44.70 China Guangdong Open 2021
81 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:45.53 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
82 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:45.67 China Guangdong Open 2021
83 Mateusz Szulik 1:45.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
84 Andy Gong 1:46.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
84 Michał Halczuk 1:46.31 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
86 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:46.37 China Guangdong Open 2021
87 Andy Gong 1:46.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
88 Mateusz Szulik 1:46.47 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
89 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:46.54 China Guangdong Open 2021
90 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:46.77 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
91 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:46.83 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
92 Ben Kirby 1:47.24 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
92 Karol Zakrzewski 1:47.24 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
94 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:47.32 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
95 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:47.38 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
96 Andy Gong 1:47.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
97 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:47.55 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
98 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:47.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
99 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:47.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
100 Ben Kirby 1:48.22 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
101 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:48.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
102 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:48.99 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
103 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:49.22 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
104 Andy Gong 1:49.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
105 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:49.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
106 Ben Kirby 1:49.56 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
107 Przemysław Kaleta 1:49.62 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
108 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:49.72 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
109 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:49.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
109 Ryan Driscoll 1:49.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
111 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:49.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
112 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:49.90 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
113 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:50.22 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
114 Michał Halczuk 1:50.44 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
115 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:50.49 China Guangdong Open 2021
116 Mateusz Szulik 1:50.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
117 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:50.97 Israel LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
118 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:51.07 China Guangdong Open 2021
119 Karol Zakrzewski 1:51.17 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
120 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:51.26 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
120 Michał Halczuk 1:51.26 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
122 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:51.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
123 Ben Kirby 1:51.39 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
124 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:51.54 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
125 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:51.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
126 Ben Kirby 1:51.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
127 Karol Zakrzewski 1:51.84 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
128 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:51.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
129 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:51.98 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
130 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:52.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
131 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:52.05 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
132 Ben Kirby 1:52.57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
133 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:52.75 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
134 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:52.78 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
135 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:52.80 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
136 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:53.02 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
137 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:53.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
138 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:53.07 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
139 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:53.13 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
140 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:53.45 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
141 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:53.53 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
142 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:53.59 China Guangdong Open 2021
143 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:53.63 China Guangdong Open 2021
144 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:53.83 China Guangdong Open 2021
145 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:54.58 Hong Kong Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
146 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:54.64 Israel LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
147 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:54.72 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
148 Carter Kucala 1:54.82 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
149 Przemysław Kaleta 1:54.88 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
150 Karol Zakrzewski 1:55.21 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
151 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:55.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
152 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:55.43 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
153 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:55.70 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
154 Mateusz Szulik 1:55.80 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
155 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:55.90 Israel LLS I Bełżyce 2021
155 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:55.90 Israel LLS I Bełżyce 2021
157 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:55.93 China Guangdong Open 2021
158 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:55.98 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
159 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:56.05 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
160 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:56.24 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
161 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:56.56 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
162 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:56.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
163 Andy Gong 1:56.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
164 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:56.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
165 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 1:56.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
166 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:56.96 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
167 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:57.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
168 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:57.25 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
169 Dwyane Ramos 1:57.60 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
170 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:57.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
171 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:57.80 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
172 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:57.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
173 Ryan Driscoll 1:57.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
174 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:57.95 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
175 Walker Welch 1:58.22 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
176 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:58.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
177 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:58.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
178 Mateusz Szulik 1:58.52 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
179 Ryan Driscoll 1:58.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
180 Przemysław Kaleta 1:58.64 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
181 Peter Weyers 1:58.84 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
182 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:58.92 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
183 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:58.97 China Guangdong Open 2021
184 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:59.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
185 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:59.31 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
186 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:59.53 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
187 Walker Welch 1:59.61 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
188 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:59.64 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
189 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:59.74 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
190 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:59.75 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
191 Peter Weyers 1:59.79 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
192 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:00.02 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
193 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2021
194 Martin Fronescu 2:00.12 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
195 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:00.19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
196 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:00.28 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
197 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:00.38 China Guangdong Open 2021
198 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:00.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
199 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:00.75 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
200 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:00.98 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
201 An Hu (胡安) 2:01.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
202 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:01.12 China Guangdong Open 2021
203 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:01.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
204 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:01.31 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
205 Carter Kucala 2:01.53 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
206 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:01.73 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
207 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:01.89 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
208 Joshua Hounslow 2:01.90 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
209 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:01.96 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
210 Michał Mlostek 2:01.98 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
211 Ryan Driscoll 2:02.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
212 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:02.26 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
213 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:02.31 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
214 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:02.39 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
215 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:02.41 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
216 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:02.48 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
217 Martin Fronescu 2:02.78 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
218 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:03.01 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
219 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:03.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
220 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:03.36 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
221 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:03.38 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
222 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:03.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
223 Dwyane Ramos 2:03.50 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
224 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:03.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
225 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:03.61 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
226 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:03.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
227 Nathan Phillips 2:03.77 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
228 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:03.89 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
229 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:03.90 China Guangdong Open 2021
230 Aleksa Radovanović 2:03.94 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
231 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:04.00 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
231 Kerem Eroğlu 2:04.00 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
233 Dominik Zamęcki 2:04.28 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
234 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:04.30 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
235 Martin Fronescu 2:04.39 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
236 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:04.49 China Guangdong Open 2021
237 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:04.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
238 Magdalena Pabisz 2:05.15 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
239 Jode Brewster 2:05.18 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
240 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:05.27 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
241 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:05.31 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
242 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:05.34 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
243 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:05.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
244 Dwyane Ramos 2:05.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
244 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:05.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
246 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:05.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
247 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:05.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
248 Tobiasz Rychlik 2:05.93 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
249 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:05.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
250 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:06.17 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
251 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:06.29 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
252 Peter Weyers 2:06.36 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
253 Jode Brewster 2:06.38 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
254 Michał Mlostek 2:06.39 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
255 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:06.41 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
256 Aleksandr Nedelko 2:06.50 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
256 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:06.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
258 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:06.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
259 Ben Kirby 2:06.56 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
260 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:06.61 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
261 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:06.63 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
262 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:06.68 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
263 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:06.69 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
264 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:06.87 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
265 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:06.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
266 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:07.01 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
267 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:07.12 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
268 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:07.31 Israel LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
269 Michał Mlostek 2:07.35 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
270 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:07.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
271 Diego Alfonso 2:07.37 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
272 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:07.39 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
273 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 2:07.42 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
274 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:07.46 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
275 Aleksa Radovanović 2:07.55 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
276 Joshua Hounslow 2:07.62 Australia WA State Championship 2021
277 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:07.71 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
278 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:07.73 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
279 Walker Welch 2:07.75 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
280 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:07.84 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
281 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:07.88 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
282 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:07.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
283 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:08.02 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
284 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:08.04 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
285 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:08.05 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
286 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:08.09 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
287 Samir Homsi 2:08.10 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
288 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:08.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
289 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:08.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
290 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:08.43 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
291 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:08.46 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
292 Jiayang Zhang (张嘉阳) 2:08.75 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
292 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:08.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
294 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:08.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
295 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:08.79 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
296 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:08.96 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
297 Jode Brewster 2:09.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
297 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:09.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
299 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:09.08 Australia WA State Championship 2021
300 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:09.12 China Guangdong Open 2021
301 Magdalena Pabisz 2:09.14 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
302 Diego Alfonso 2:09.18 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
303 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:09.21 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
304 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:09.24 China Guangdong Open 2021
305 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:09.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
306 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:09.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
307 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:09.49 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
308 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:09.62 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
309 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:09.71 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
310 Łukasz Burliga 2:09.75 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
311 Jerzy Chmiel 2:09.94 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
312 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:10.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
313 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:10.20 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
314 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:10.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
314 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:10.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
316 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:10.60 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
317 Martin Fronescu 2:10.75 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
318 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:10.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
319 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:10.96 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
320 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:11.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
321 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:11.12 Israel LLS I Bełżyce 2021
322 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:11.37 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
323 Michał Krasowski 2:11.38 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
324 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:11.54 China Guangdong Open 2021
325 Dwyane Ramos 2:11.55 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
326 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:11.67 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
327 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:11.72 China Guangdong Open 2021
328 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:11.75 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
329 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:11.77 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
329 Ryan Driscoll 2:11.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
331 Carter Kucala 2:12.06 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
332 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:12.14 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
333 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:12.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
333 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:12.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
335 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 2:12.29 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
336 Martin Fronescu 2:12.47 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
336 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:12.47 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
338 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:12.55 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
339 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:13.14 China Guangdong Open 2021
340 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:13.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
341 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:13.47 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
342 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:13.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
343 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:13.81 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
344 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:13.93 China Guangdong Open 2021
345 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:14.02 Australia WA State Championship 2021
346 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:14.16 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
347 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:14.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
348 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:14.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
349 Aleksa Radovanović 2:14.76 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
350 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 2:14.79 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
351 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:15.06 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
352 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:15.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
353 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:15.13 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
354 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:15.22 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
355 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:15.48 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
356 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2:15.56 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
357 Łukasz Burliga 2:15.60 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
358 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:15.78 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
359 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:15.83 China Guangdong Open 2021
360 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:15.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
361 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:15.89 China Guangdong Open 2021
362 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:16.14 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
363 Luka Jankovic 2:16.18 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
364 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:16.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
364 Serena Jones 2:16.29 New Zealand Steady Swanbourne 2021
366 Jerzy Chmiel 2:16.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
367 Will Gurnett 2:16.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
368 Anatole Volongo 2:16.44 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
368 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 2:16.44 Hong Kong SA State Championship 2021
370 Will Gurnett 2:16.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
371 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:16.57 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
372 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:16.61 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
373 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 2:16.71 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
374 An Hu (胡安) 2:16.72 China Guangdong Open 2021
375 Jakub Grzybowski 2:16.75 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
376 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 2:16.83 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
377 Serena Jones 2:16.86 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
378 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:16.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
379 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:17.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
380 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 2:17.22 Hong Kong SA State Championship 2021
381 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:17.27 China Guangdong Open 2021
382 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:17.33 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
383 Sebastian Weyer 2:17.38 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
384 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2:17.45 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
385 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:17.58 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
386 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:17.61 China Guangdong Open 2021
387 Lucas O'Connell 2:17.68 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
388 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:17.78 China Guangdong Open 2021
389 Łukasz Burliga 2:17.98 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
390 Kerem Eroğlu 2:18.06 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
391 Jerzy Chmiel 2:18.08 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
392 Angela Braganza 2:18.34 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
393 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:18.37 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
394 Magdalena Pabisz 2:18.50 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
395 Ben Kirby 2:18.65 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
396 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 2:18.71 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
397 Jode Brewster 2:18.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
398 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2:18.84 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
399 Jeann Valdez 2:19.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
400 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:19.02 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
401 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:19.11 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
402 Tobiasz Rychlik 2:19.12 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
403 Joshua Hounslow 2:19.16 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
404 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:19.46 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
405 Jakub Grzybowski 2:19.67 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
405 Nathan Phillips 2:19.67 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
407 Jeann Valdez 2:19.70 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
408 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 2:19.76 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
409 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:19.78 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
410 Marquez Phan 2:19.84 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
411 Rui Yu (余睿) 2:19.87 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
412 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:19.89 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
413 Joshua Hounslow 2:19.98 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
414 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:20.04 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
415 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:20.19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
416 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:20.38 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
417 Luka Jankovic 2:20.40 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
418 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:20.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
419 Krystian Załuski 2:20.49 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
419 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 2:20.49 China Guangdong Open 2021
421 Marquez Phan 2:20.52 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
422 An Hu (胡安) 2:20.59 China Guangdong Open 2021
423 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:20.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
424 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:21.06 China Guangdong Open 2021
425 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:21.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
426 Joshua Hounslow 2:21.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
427 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:21.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
428 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2:21.36 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
429 Angela Braganza 2:21.40 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
430 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:21.48 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
431 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:21.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
432 Jeann Valdez 2:21.58 Australia WA State Championship 2021
433 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:21.67 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
434 Finn Trass 2:21.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
435 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:22.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
436 Jeann Valdez 2:22.18 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
437 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2:22.28 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
438 Will Gurnett 2:22.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
439 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:22.60 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
440 Will Gurnett 2:22.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
441 Charlie van Ooran 2:22.64 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
442 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:22.79 China Guangdong Open 2021
442 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:22.79 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
444 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:22.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
445 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:22.86 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
446 Dwyane Ramos 2:22.88 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
447 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:22.94 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
448 Krystian Załuski 2:22.97 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
449 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2:23.07 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
450 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:23.28 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
451 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:23.48 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
452 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:23.49 China Guangdong Open 2021
453 Piotr Olszewski 2:23.56 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
454 Jeann Valdez 2:23.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
455 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 2:23.76 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
456 Alex Asbery 2:24.12 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
457 Angela Braganza 2:24.28 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
458 Nathan Phillips 2:24.46 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
459 Matthew Flay 2:24.51 Australia SA State Championship 2021
460 Jode Brewster 2:24.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
461 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:24.92 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
462 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 2:24.93 China Guangdong Open 2021
463 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 2:25.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
464 Joshua Hounslow 2:25.09 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
464 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:25.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
466 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:25.21 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
467 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:25.23 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
468 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:25.26 China Guangdong Open 2021
469 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:25.34 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
470 Kajetan Opach 2:25.38 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
471 Joshua Hounslow 2:25.44 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
472 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:25.54 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
473 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:25.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
474 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2:26.13 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
475 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:26.15 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
476 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:26.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
477 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:26.19 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
478 Marquez Phan 2:26.27 Australia WA State Championship 2021
478 Phoenix Patterson 2:26.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
480 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:26.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
481 Oscar Nieto 2:26.43 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021
482 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:26.44 China Guangdong Open 2021
483 Joshua Hounslow 2:26.57 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
484 Kerem Eroğlu 2:26.58 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
485 Serena Jones 2:27.00 New Zealand Steady Swanbourne 2021
486 Samir Homsi 2:27.09 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
487 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:27.14 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
488 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2:27.16 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
489 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:27.17 Australia WA State Championship 2021
490 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:27.23 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
491 Joe Davis 2:27.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
492 Javier Portillo 2:27.31 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
493 William Harris 2:27.33 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
494 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 2:27.39 China Guangdong Open 2021
495 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:27.58 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
496 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2:27.66 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
497 Cole Campbell 2:27.73 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
498 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:27.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
499 Riley Dexter 2:27.78 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
500 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:28.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
501 Jakub Grzybowski 2:28.03 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
502 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:28.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
503 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 2:28.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
504 Richard Yiheng Tao 2:28.60 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
505 Jode Brewster 2:28.61 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
506 Luka Jankovic 2:28.72 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
507 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:28.79 China Guangdong Open 2021
508 Jan Zych 2:28.84 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
509 Dawid Wójcik 2:28.87 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
510 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:29.09 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
511 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:29.14 China Guangdong Open 2021
512 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:29.23 China Guangdong Open 2021
513 Krystian Załuski 2:29.29 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
514 Oscar Nieto 2:29.54 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021
515 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 2:29.55 Hong Kong SA State Championship 2021
516 Finn Trass 2:29.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
517 Angela Braganza 2:29.68 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
518 Jode Brewster 2:29.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
519 Marquez Phan 2:29.79 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
520 Serena Jones 2:29.85 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
521 Alex Asbery 2:29.89 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
522 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:30.05 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
523 Diego Alfonso 2:30.06 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
524 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 2:30.11 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
525 Jasper Murray 2:30.15 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
526 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:30.21 China Guangdong Open 2021
527 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2:30.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
528 Alex Asbery 2:30.57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
529 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:30.59 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
530 Karol Zakrzewski 2:30.65 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
531 Marquez Phan 2:30.67 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
532 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:30.72 China Guangdong Open 2021
533 Wojciech Barciaga 2:30.76 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
534 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:30.99 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
535 Alex Asbery 2:31.22 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
536 Piotr Olszewski 2:31.23 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
537 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:31.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
538 Jeann Valdez 2:31.39 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
539 Alex Asbery 2:31.51 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
540 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:31.60 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
541 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:31.66 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
542 Angela Braganza 2:31.67 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
543 Ethan Pan 2:31.81 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
544 Marquez Phan 2:31.84 Australia WA State Championship 2021
545 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:32.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
546 Charlie van Ooran 2:32.12 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
546 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2:32.12 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
548 Umut Coşan 2:32.15 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
549 Darcy Way 2:32.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
550 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:32.26 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
551 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:32.45 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
552 Umut Coşan 2:32.57 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
553 Serena Jones 2:32.67 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
554 Tyler Williams 2:32.72 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
555 Simon Kellum 2:32.89 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
556 William Harris 2:32.96 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
557 Oscar Nieto 2:33.03 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021
558 Jan Zych 2:33.21 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
559 Łukasz Burliga 2:33.26 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
560 Marquez Phan 2:33.31 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
561 Riley Dexter 2:33.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
562 Piotr Olszewski 2:33.46 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
563 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 2:33.51 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
564 Finn Trass 2:33.52 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
565 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:33.57 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
566 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:33.67 China Guangdong Open 2021
567 Will Gurnett 2:33.70 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
568 Michał Krasowski 2:33.84 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
569 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 2:33.93 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
570 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:34.03 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
571 Jasper Murray 2:34.36 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
572 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:34.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
573 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:34.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
574 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:34.58 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
575 Alex Asbery 2:34.99 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
576 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2:35.06 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
577 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 2:35.20 China Guangdong Open 2021
578 Piotr Olszewski 2:35.23 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
579 Szymon Brzana 2:35.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
580 Jeann Valdez 2:35.46 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
581 Rui Yu (余睿) 2:35.47 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
582 Jasper Murray 2:35.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
583 Jeann Valdez 2:36.03 Australia WA State Championship 2021
584 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:36.08 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
585 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2:36.13 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
586 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:36.24 China Guangdong Open 2021
587 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:36.26 China Guangdong Open 2021
588 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:36.48 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
589 Łukasz Burliga 2:36.64 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
590 Matthew Flay 2:36.69 Australia SA State Championship 2021
591 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2:36.76 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
592 Tyler Williams 2:36.81 Australia WA State Championship 2021
593 Samir Homsi 2:36.82 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
594 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:36.95 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
595 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2:37.07 China Guangdong Open 2021
596 Cole Campbell 2:37.08 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
597 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2:37.34 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
598 Tyler Williams 2:37.46 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
599 Dawid Wójcik 2:37.63 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
600 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:37.67 China Guangdong Open 2021
601 David Petru Ciubuc 2:37.69 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
602 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:37.81 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
603 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 2:37.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
603 Tobiasz Rychlik 2:37.91 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
605 Brody Lassner 2:38.01 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
606 Zak Kenny 2:38.12 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
607 Charlie van Ooran 2:38.28 Australia SA State Championship 2021
608 Marquez Phan 2:38.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
609 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:38.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
610 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 2:38.49 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
611 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2:38.52 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
612 Phoenix Patterson 2:38.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
613 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:38.69 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
614 Christian Foyle 2:38.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
615 Maksymilian Misiak 2:38.89 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
615 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:38.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
617 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 2:38.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
618 Wojciech Barciaga 2:38.97 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
619 Simon Kellum 2:39.02 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
620 Will Gurnett 2:39.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
621 Joshua Hounslow 2:39.42 Australia WA State Championship 2021
622 Yi-Wei Huang (黃奕瑋) 2:39.54 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
623 Alex Asbery 2:39.84 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
624 Sebastian Owieczko 2:39.86 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
625 Nan Zhang (张楠) 2:39.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
626 Dominik Zamęcki 2:40.01 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
627 Jan Zych 2:40.11 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
628 Joe Davis 2:40.12 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
629 Maksymilian Misiak 2:40.13 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
630 Darcy Andrikonis 2:40.30 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
631 Piotr Olszewski 2:40.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
632 Zak Kenny 2:40.46 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
633 Javier Portillo 2:40.62 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
634 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:40.64 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
635 Michał Krasowski 2:40.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
636 Jakub Hamkało 2:40.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
637 Piotr Olszewski 2:40.91 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
638 Lucas O'Connell 2:41.16 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
639 Charlie van Ooran 2:41.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
640 Marquez Phan 2:41.37 Australia WA State Championship 2021
641 Riley Dexter 2:41.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
642 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2:41.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
643 Szymon Brzana 2:41.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
644 Jode Brewster 2:41.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
645 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 2:41.98 China Guangdong Open 2021
646 Brody Lassner 2:42.01 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
647 Richard Yiheng Tao 2:42.37 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
648 Christian Foyle 2:42.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
649 Joe Davis 2:42.54 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
650 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:42.58 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
651 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 2:42.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
652 Patrick Kleverlaan 2:42.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
653 Charlie van Ooran 2:42.95 Australia SA State Championship 2021
653 Jasper Murray 2:42.95 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
655 Sebastian Owieczko 2:43.05 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
656 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:43.11 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
657 Maksymilian Misiak 2:43.12 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
658 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:43.22 China Guangdong Open 2021
659 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 2:43.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
660 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 2:43.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
661 Riley Dexter 2:43.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
662 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:43.52 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
663 Finn Trass 2:43.62 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
664 Swami Srinivasan 2:43.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
665 Anatole Volongo 2:43.94 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
666 Tyler Williams 2:44.56 Australia WA State Championship 2021
667 Aneurin Hunt 2:44.64 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
668 Alex Asbery 2:44.85 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
669 Dominik Zamęcki 2:45.01 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
670 Konrad Leśniak 2:45.07 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
671 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:45.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
672 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2:45.23 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
673 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:45.38 China Guangdong Open 2021
674 Joe Davis 2:45.44 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
675 Nan Zhang (张楠) 2:45.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
676 Sebastian Owieczko 2:45.47 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
677 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:45.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
678 Phoenix Patterson 2:45.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
679 William Harris 2:45.55 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
680 Joshua Hounslow 2:45.57 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
681 Ethan Pan 2:45.87 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
682 Nan Zhang (张楠) 2:45.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
683 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2:46.06 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
684 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:46.08 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
685 Andrea Ara 2:46.19 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
686 Alex Asbery 2:46.37 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
687 Łukasz Burliga 2:46.44 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
688 Jeann Valdez 2:46.63 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
689 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:46.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
690 Wojciech Barciaga 2:46.75 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
691 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 2:46.80 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
692 Martin Fronescu 2:46.97 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
693 Liam Wadek 2:47.17 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
694 Mikołaj Tyra 2:47.31 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
695 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:47.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
696 Zak Kenny 2:47.47 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
697 Adam Golus 2:47.54 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
697 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:47.54 China Guangdong Open 2021
699 Tyler Williams 2:47.55 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
699 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:47.55 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
701 Jan Zych 2:47.98 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
702 Finn Trass 2:48.30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
703 Kajetan Opach 2:48.51 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
704 Dawid Wójcik 2:48.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
705 Yi-Wei Huang (黃奕瑋) 2:48.79 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
706 Joshua Hounslow 2:48.85 Australia WA State Championship 2021
707 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:48.96 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
708 Alexandru Ignat 2:49.05 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
709 Jasper Murray 2:49.19 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
710 Jeann Valdez 2:49.25 Australia WA State Championship 2021
711 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:49.40 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
712 Javier Portillo 2:49.67 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
713 Dwyane Ramos 2:49.78 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
714 Aneurin Hunt 2:49.79 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
715 Joe Davis 2:49.95 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
716 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 2:50.07 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
716 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2:50.07 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
718 Phoenix Patterson 2:50.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
719 Jode Brewster 2:50.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
720 Jan Zych 2:50.76 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
721 Jakub Hamkało 2:50.79 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
722 Jasper Murray 2:50.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
723 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:51.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
724 Joe Davis 2:51.12 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
725 Adam Golus 2:51.42 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
726 Jan Zych 2:51.47 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
727 Richard Yiheng Tao 2:51.52 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
728 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:51.81 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
729 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 2:51.88 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
730 Joshua Feran 2:51.94 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
731 Leon Tran 2:51.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
731 Łukasz Dubicki 2:51.95 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
733 Lachlan Stephens 2:52.07 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
734 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 2:52.18 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
735 Ethan Pan 2:52.27 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
736 Adam Chodyniecki 2:52.38 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
737 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 2:52.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
738 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:52.44 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
739 Jayden Mitchell 2:52.59 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
740 Jasper Murray 2:52.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
741 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:52.73 China Guangdong Open 2021
742 Łukasz Dubicki 2:52.90 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
743 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:52.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
744 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:53.06 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
745 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:53.08 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
746 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:53.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
747 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2:53.17 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
748 Łukasz Dubicki 2:53.23 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
749 David Petru Ciubuc 2:53.25 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
750 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:53.38 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
751 Liam Wadek 2:53.43 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
752 Darcy Way 2:53.45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
753 Joanna Hołdakowska 2:53.57 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
754 Jakub Hamkało 2:53.59 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
755 Angela Braganza 2:53.68 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
756 Lucas O'Connell 2:53.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
757 David Epstein 2:53.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
758 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2:53.75 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
759 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2:53.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
760 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 2:54.08 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
760 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:54.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
762 Mateusz Szulik 2:54.09 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
763 Anatole Volongo 2:54.13 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
764 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 2:54.23 China Guangdong Open 2021
765 Aneurin Hunt 2:54.55 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
766 Alexandru Ignat 2:54.89 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
767 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 2:54.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
768 Marco Rota 2:55.03 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
769 Tom Nelson 2:55.36 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
770 Finn Trass 2:55.44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
771 Darcy Andrikonis 2:55.57 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
772 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 2:55.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
773 Will Cerne 2:55.67 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
774 Riley Dexter 2:55.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
775 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:55.91 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
776 Aneurin Hunt 2:56.01 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
777 Jack Maddigan 2:56.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
778 Myles Jarman 2:56.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
779 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:56.21 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
780 Michael Alexander 2:56.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
781 Phoenix Patterson 2:56.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
782 Konrad Leśniak 2:56.88 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
783 Yi-Wei Huang (黃奕瑋) 2:56.91 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
784 Andrea Ara 2:56.94 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
785 Adam Chodyniecki 2:57.00 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
786 Tom Nelson 2:57.20 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
787 Cole Campbell 2:57.43 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
788 Luke Heath-Edwards 2:57.55 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
789 Feng Liang (梁锋) 2:57.82 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
790 Jeann Valdez 2:57.93 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
791 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 2:57.98 China Guangdong Open 2021
792 Michał Krasowski 2:58.07 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
793 Daniel Fraser 2:58.13 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
794 Tyler Williams 2:58.17 Australia WA State Championship 2021
795 Charlie van Ooran 2:58.25 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021
796 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 2:58.66 China Guangdong Open 2021
797 Simon Kellum 2:58.88 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
798 Feng Liang (梁锋) 2:59.01 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
799 David Epstein 2:59.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
800 Joanna Hołdakowska 2:59.21 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
801 Alexandru Dima 2:59.31 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
802 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 2:59.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
803 Joshua Feran 2:59.81 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
803 Lachlan Stephens 2:59.81 Australia WA State Championship 2021
805 Michał Krasowski 2:59.83 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
806 Myles Jarman 3:00.25 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
807 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 3:00.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
808 Feng Liang (梁锋) 3:00.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
809 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:00.38 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
810 Leon Tran 3:00.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
811 Szymon Brzana 3:00.93 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
812 David Epstein 3:01.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
813 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3:01.16 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
814 Andrea Ara 3:01.23 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
815 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:01.37 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
816 Myles Jarman 3:01.81 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
817 Myles Jarman 3:01.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
818 Darcy Andrikonis 3:01.85 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
819 Daniel Fraser 3:01.91 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
820 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3:02.33 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
821 David Petru Ciubuc 3:02.57 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
822 Mihail Stoicescu 3:02.60 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
823 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 3:02.72 China Guangdong Open 2021
824 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 3:02.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
825 Aneurin Hunt 3:02.92 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
826 Liam Wadek 3:03.09 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
827 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 3:03.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
828 Tom Nelson 3:03.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
829 Vladimir Semidyanov 3:03.62 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
830 Luke Heath-Edwards 3:03.73 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
831 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 3:03.82 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
832 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 3:03.90 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
833 Adam Chodyniecki 3:03.99 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
834 Gabriel Rejdych 3:04.01 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
835 Umut Coşan 3:04.20 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
836 Daniel Fraser 3:04.21 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
837 Mara Oprea 3:04.32 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
838 Michael Tripodi 3:04.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
839 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:05.09 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
840 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:05.12 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
841 Leon Tran 3:05.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
842 Jasper Murray 3:05.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
843 Lachlan Stephens 3:05.76 Australia WA State Championship 2021
844 Edgardo Gálvez 3:05.77 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
845 Nate Mochrie 3:05.88 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
846 Alexandru Dima 3:05.97 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
847 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 3:06.50 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
848 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:06.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
849 Myles Jarman 3:06.79 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
850 Marco Rota 3:06.80 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
851 Marco Rota 3:06.90 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
852 Nate Mochrie 3:07.17 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
853 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 3:07.26 China Guangdong Open 2021
854 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:07.31 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
855 David Petru Ciubuc 3:07.69 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
856 Brody Lassner 3:07.75 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
857 Daniel Fraser 3:08.11 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
858 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:08.14 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
859 Phoenix Patterson 3:08.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
860 Emma Phillips 3:08.30 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
861 Swami Srinivasan 3:08.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
862 Lee Stanton-Barnett 3:08.49 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
863 Ethan Pride 3:08.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
864 Christian Foyle 3:08.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
865 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:08.82 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
866 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 3:08.87 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
867 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:09.09 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
868 Konrad Leśniak 3:09.42 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
869 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 3:09.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
870 Michał Krasowski 3:09.50 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
871 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 3:09.72 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
872 Kajetan Opach 3:09.73 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
873 Alexandru Ignat 3:09.87 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
874 Alexandru Dima 3:09.92 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
875 Emma Phillips 3:10.07 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
876 Simone Cantarelli 3:10.26 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
877 Michael Tripodi 3:10.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
878 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:10.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
879 Mara Oprea 3:10.61 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
880 Michael Alexander 3:10.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
881 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3:10.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
882 Michael Tripodi 3:10.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
883 Lennon Hughes 3:10.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
884 Gabriel Rejdych 3:10.99 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
885 Lennon Hughes 3:11.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
886 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 3:11.32 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
887 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 3:11.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
888 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:11.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
889 Kacper Paweł Dworak 3:11.79 Poland Copper Country Summer 2021
890 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 3:11.95 China Guangdong Open 2021
891 Alexandru Dima 3:11.97 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
892 Jayden Mitchell 3:11.99 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
893 Alexandru Dima 3:12.10 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
894 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:12.30 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
895 Serena Jones 3:12.32 New Zealand Steady Swanbourne 2021
896 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 3:12.40 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
897 Ethan Pride 3:12.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
898 Mikołaj Tyra 3:12.87 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
899 Edgardo Gálvez 3:13.03 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
900 Christian Manuel de Lange 3:13.04 New Zealand WA State Championship 2021
901 Alexandru Ignat 3:13.26 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
902 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 3:13.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
903 Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez 3:13.38 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
904 Lennon Hughes 3:13.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
905 Daniel Fraser 3:13.88 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
906 Ethan Pride 3:13.92 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
907 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 3:14.06 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
908 Riley Dexter 3:14.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
909 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 3:14.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
910 Charlie van Ooran 3:14.69 Australia SA State Championship 2021
911 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 3:15.53 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
912 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 3:16.14 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
913 Mikołaj Tyra 3:17.45 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
914 Joshua Feran 3:17.49 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
915 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:17.56 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
916 Swami Srinivasan 3:17.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
917 Edgardo Gálvez 3:17.79 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
918 Will Cerne 3:17.80 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
919 Przemysław Rogalski 3:18.26 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
920 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:18.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
921 Alexandru Dima 3:18.47 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
922 Simone Cantarelli 3:18.72 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
923 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 3:18.73 China Guangdong Open 2021
924 Vasily Stasyev 3:18.90 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
925 Mara Oprea 3:18.92 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
926 Nate Mochrie 3:19.02 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
927 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:19.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
928 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3:19.36 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
929 Michael Alexander 3:19.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
930 Will Fairfax 3:19.73 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
931 Daniel Fraser 3:19.83 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
932 Genjin Xu (许根进) 3:20.13 China Guangdong Open 2021
933 Ethan Pride 3:20.15 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
934 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 3:20.42 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
935 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 3:20.63 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
936 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 3:21.28 China Guangdong Open 2021
937 Christian Manuel de Lange 3:21.88 New Zealand WA State Championship 2021
938 Vladimir Semidyanov 3:21.93 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
939 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:21.96 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
940 Ivan Miletić 3:22.12 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
941 Jack Maddigan 3:22.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
942 Myles Jarman 3:22.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
943 Nate Mochrie 3:22.62 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
944 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 3:23.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
945 Przemysław Rogalski 3:23.32 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
946 Aston Culf 3:23.40 Australia SA State Championship 2021
947 Mara Oprea 3:23.49 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
948 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 3:23.63 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
949 Matthew Flay 3:23.74 Australia SA State Championship 2021
950 Mihail Stoicescu 3:24.33 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
951 Lee Stanton-Barnett 3:24.51 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
952 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:24.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
953 Ethan Pride 3:24.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
954 James Dyer 3:24.82 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
955 Christian Manuel de Lange 3:24.96 New Zealand Steady Swanbourne 2021
956 Darcy Way 3:25.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
957 Gabriel Rejdych 3:26.10 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
958 Alexandru Ignat 3:26.38 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
959 Kacper Paweł Dworak 3:26.45 Poland Copper Country Summer 2021
960 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:26.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
961 Rui Yu (余睿) 3:27.13 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
962 Jack Maddigan 3:27.22 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
963 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 3:27.97 China Guangdong Open 2021
964 Mara Oprea 3:28.64 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
964 Przemysław Rogalski 3:28.64 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
966 Przemysław Rogalski 3:28.85 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
967 Przemysław Rogalski 3:29.18 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
968 Vladimir Semidyanov 3:29.37 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
969 Marcus Jack Hletko 3:29.41 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
970 Jayden Mitchell 3:29.49 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
971 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3:29.76 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
972 Christian Manuel de Lange 3:29.93 New Zealand WA State Championship 2021
973 David Petru Ciubuc 3:30.34 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
974 Run Wang (王润) 3:30.72 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
975 Nate Mochrie 3:30.77 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
976 David Petru Ciubuc 3:31.02 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
977 Jasper Murray 3:31.68 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
978 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:32.83 China Guangdong Open 2021
979 Vasily Stasyev 3:32.98 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
980 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 3:33.67 China Guangdong Open 2021
981 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 3:34.35 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
982 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3:34.40 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
983 James Dyer 3:34.66 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
984 James Dyer 3:34.69 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
985 Adam Golus 3:34.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
986 Elyas Eyou 3:34.77 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
987 Christian Manuel de Lange 3:35.12 New Zealand Steady Swanbourne 2021
988 Lachlan Stephens 3:35.77 Australia WA State Championship 2021
989 Bartosz Karpiński 3:35.85 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
990 Ethan Pride 3:36.61 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021
991 Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez 3:36.72 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
992 Edwin Yazbec 3:36.95 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
993 Adam Chodyniecki 3:37.54 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
994 Alexandru Ignat 3:37.58 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
995 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 3:37.69 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
996 Simone Cantarelli 3:38.01 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
997 Leo Hock-Morris 3:38.14 Australia SA State Championship 2021
998 Mara Oprea 3:38.22 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
999 Kacper Paweł Dworak 3:38.86 Poland Copper Country Summer 2021
1000 Elyas Eyou 3:39.93 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.