Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:19.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
4 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:29.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
5 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:34.88 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
7 Andy Gong 1:35.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
8 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.01 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
9 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
10 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.53 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
11 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:38.65 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
12 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
13 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:38.86 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
14 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:40.15 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
15 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:40.72 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
16 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:42.49 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
17 Ryan Driscoll 1:43.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
18 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:44.10 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
19 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:45.53 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
20 Andy Gong 1:46.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
21 Andy Gong 1:46.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
22 Ben Kirby 1:47.24 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
23 Andy Gong 1:47.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
24 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:47.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
25 Ben Kirby 1:48.22 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
26 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:49.22 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
27 Andy Gong 1:49.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
28 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:49.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
29 Ryan Driscoll 1:49.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
30 Ben Kirby 1:51.39 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
31 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:51.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
32 Ben Kirby 1:51.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
33 Ben Kirby 1:52.57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
34 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:52.80 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
35 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:53.13 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
36 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:56.05 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
37 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:56.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
38 Andy Gong 1:56.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
39 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:57.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
40 Ryan Driscoll 1:57.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
41 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:58.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
42 Ryan Driscoll 1:58.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
43 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:59.31 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
44 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:59.64 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
45 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:59.75 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
46 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:00.19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
47 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:00.75 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
48 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:00.98 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
49 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:01.31 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
50 Joshua Hounslow 2:01.90 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
51 Ryan Driscoll 2:02.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
52 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:02.48 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
53 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:03.36 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
54 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:03.64 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:05.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
56 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:05.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
57 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:06.41 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
58 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:07.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
59 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:07.71 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
60 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:07.73 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
61 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:07.84 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
62 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:07.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
63 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:08.02 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
64 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:08.04 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
65 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:08.05 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
66 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:08.43 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
67 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:08.75 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
68 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:08.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
69 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:08.96 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
70 Jode Brewster 2:09.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
71 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:09.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
72 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:09.62 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
73 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:10.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
74 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:10.96 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
75 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:11.75 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
76 Ryan Driscoll 2:11.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
77 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2:12.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
78 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:13.81 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
79 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:14.16 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
80 Will Gurnett 2:16.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
81 Will Gurnett 2:16.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
82 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:16.61 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
83 Serena Jones 2:16.86 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
84 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:17.33 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
85 Lucas O'Connell 2:17.68 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
86 Ben Kirby 2:18.65 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
87 Jode Brewster 2:18.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
88 Jeann Valdez 2:19.00 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
89 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:19.89 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
90 Joshua Hounslow 2:19.98 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
91 Yi Liu (刘艺) 2:20.04 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
92 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:20.19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
93 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:20.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
94 Joshua Hounslow 2:21.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
95 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:21.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
96 Finn Trass 2:21.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
97 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:22.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
98 Jeann Valdez 2:22.18 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
99 Will Gurnett 2:22.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
100 Will Gurnett 2:22.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
101 Charlie van Ooran 2:22.64 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
102 Cheng-Ru Yang 2:22.85 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
103 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:23.28 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
104 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:23.48 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
105 Jeann Valdez 2:23.66 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
106 Jode Brewster 2:24.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
107 Joshua Hounslow 2:25.09 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
108 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:25.21 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
109 Joshua Hounslow 2:25.44 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
110 Phoenix Patterson 2:26.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
111 Joe Davis 2:27.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
112 Cole Campbell 2:27.73 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
113 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:27.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
114 Riley Dexter 2:27.78 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
115 Finn Trass 2:29.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
116 Jode Brewster 2:29.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
117 Serena Jones 2:29.85 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
118 Alex Asbery 2:30.57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
119 Marquez Phan 2:30.67 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
120 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:31.37 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
121 Jeann Valdez 2:31.39 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
122 Ethan Pan 2:31.81 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
123 Charlie van Ooran 2:32.12 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
124 Darcy Way 2:32.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
125 Serena Jones 2:32.67 New Zealand Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
126 Marquez Phan 2:33.31 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
127 Riley Dexter 2:33.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
128 Finn Trass 2:33.52 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
129 Will Gurnett 2:33.70 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
130 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:34.03 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
131 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:34.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
132 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:34.57 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
133 Alex Asbery 2:34.99 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
134 Jeann Valdez 2:35.46 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
135 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:36.48 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
136 Cole Campbell 2:37.08 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
137 Marquez Phan 2:38.29 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
138 Phoenix Patterson 2:38.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
139 Christian Foyle 2:38.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
140 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:38.89 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
141 Will Gurnett 2:39.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
142 Alex Asbery 2:39.84 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
143 Lucas O'Connell 2:41.16 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
144 Charlie van Ooran 2:41.23 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
145 Riley Dexter 2:41.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
146 Jode Brewster 2:41.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
147 Christian Foyle 2:42.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
148 Patrick Kleverlaan 2:42.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
149 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:43.11 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
150 Riley Dexter 2:43.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
151 Finn Trass 2:43.62 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
152 Swami Srinivasan 2:43.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
153 Mo Zhou (周沫) 2:45.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
154 Joe Davis 2:45.44 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
155 Phoenix Patterson 2:45.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
156 Joshua Hounslow 2:45.57 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
157 Ethan Pan 2:45.87 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
158 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:46.08 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
159 Jeann Valdez 2:46.63 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
160 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:46.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
161 Finn Trass 2:48.30 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
162 Aneurin Hunt 2:49.79 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
163 Joe Davis 2:49.95 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
164 Phoenix Patterson 2:50.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
165 Jode Brewster 2:50.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
166 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2:51.81 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
167 Leon Tran 2:51.95 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
168 Lachlan Stephens 2:52.07 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
169 Ethan Pan 2:52.27 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
170 Jasper Murray 2:52.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
171 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:53.08 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
172 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:53.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
173 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2:53.17 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
174 Darcy Way 2:53.45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
175 Lucas O'Connell 2:53.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
176 David Epstein 2:53.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
177 Matthew Sieredzinski 2:54.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
178 Aneurin Hunt 2:54.55 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
179 Tom Nelson 2:55.36 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
180 Finn Trass 2:55.44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
181 Riley Dexter 2:55.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
182 Jack Maddigan 2:56.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
183 Myles Jarman 2:56.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
184 Michael Alexander 2:56.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
185 Phoenix Patterson 2:56.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
186 Tom Nelson 2:57.20 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
187 Cole Campbell 2:57.43 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
188 David Epstein 2:59.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
189 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 2:59.40 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
190 Leon Tran 3:00.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
191 David Epstein 3:01.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
192 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3:01.16 Indonesia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
193 Myles Jarman 3:01.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
194 Tom Nelson 3:03.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
195 Michael Tripodi 3:04.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
196 Leon Tran 3:05.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
197 Jasper Murray 3:05.70 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
198 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:06.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
199 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:08.14 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
200 Phoenix Patterson 3:08.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
201 Swami Srinivasan 3:08.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
202 Lee Stanton-Barnett 3:08.49 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
203 Ethan Pride 3:08.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
204 Christian Foyle 3:08.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
205 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 3:09.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
206 Michael Tripodi 3:10.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
207 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:10.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
208 Michael Alexander 3:10.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
209 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3:10.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
210 Michael Tripodi 3:10.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
211 Lennon Hughes 3:10.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
212 Lennon Hughes 3:11.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
213 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 3:11.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
214 Ethan Pride 3:12.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
215 Lennon Hughes 3:13.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
216 Riley Dexter 3:14.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
217 Swami Srinivasan 3:17.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
218 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:18.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
219 Michael Alexander 3:19.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
220 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 3:20.42 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
221 Jack Maddigan 3:22.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
222 Myles Jarman 3:22.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
223 Lee Stanton-Barnett 3:24.51 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
224 Patrick Kleverlaan 3:24.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
225 Ethan Pride 3:24.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
226 Darcy Way 3:25.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
227 Sebastian Outh-Aut 3:26.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
228 Jack Maddigan 3:27.22 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
229 Jasper Murray 3:31.68 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
230 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 3:37.69 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
231 Maheran Chowdhury 3:42.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
232 Max Bradley-McFawn 3:45.36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
233 Xavier Smith 3:45.98 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
234 Xavier Smith 3:52.61 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
235 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 3:54.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
236 Xavier Smith 3:55.48 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
237 Jerry Jiang 3:57.17 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
238 Alan Ma 4:01.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
239 Aneurin Hunt 4:01.57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
240 Jerry Jiang 4:01.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
241 Johnathan Starkey 4:02.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
242 Lachlan Stephens 4:02.69 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
243 Edward Hollingdale 4:04.50 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
244 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 4:06.29 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
245 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 4:07.76 China Melbourne Summer 2021
246 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4:08.31 China Melbourne Summer 2021
247 Jerry Jiang 4:09.39 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
248 Jacob Joshi 4:26.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
249 Kieran Murphy 4:40.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
250 Jack Love 4:41.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
251 Zayd Chaudhry 4:44.49 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
252 Will Fairfax 4:50.52 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
253 Zach Amiridis 4:54.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
254 David Edwards 5:08.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
255 Pratyush B. Ghosh 5:30.42 India Melbourne Summer 2021
256 Levente Swanepoel 5:43.74 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021