Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:14.06 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
2 Max Park 1:14.56 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
3 Max Park 1:15.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
4 Max Park 1:15.10 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
5 Max Park 1:15.70 United States Western Championship 2019
6 Max Park 1:15.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
7 Max Park 1:16.73 United States UCSD Winter 2019
8 Max Park 1:17.22 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
9 Max Park 1:17.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
10 Max Park 1:17.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
11 Max Park 1:17.69 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
12 Max Park 1:17.71 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
13 Max Park 1:17.74 United States Western Championship 2019
14 Max Park 1:17.82 United States Boston University Winter 2019
15 Max Park 1:17.94 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
16 Max Park 1:17.98 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
17 Max Park 1:18.08 United States Boston University Winter 2019
18 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.28 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
19 Kevin Hays 1:18.42 United States WCA World Championship 2019
20 Max Park 1:18.57 United States WCA World Championship 2019
21 Max Park 1:18.71 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
22 Max Park 1:18.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
23 Max Park 1:19.12 United States WCA World Championship 2019
24 Kevin Hays 1:19.23 United States Northwest Championship 2019
25 Ciarán Beahan 1:19.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
26 Max Park 1:19.72 United States Boston University Winter 2019
27 Ciarán Beahan 1:19.84 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
28 Feliks Zemdegs 1:19.92 Australia Sydney Open 2019
29 Max Park 1:19.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
30 Kevin Hays 1:19.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
30 Max Park 1:19.99 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
32 Max Park 1:20.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
33 Kevin Hays 1:20.35 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
34 Ciarán Beahan 1:20.84 Ireland UK Championship 2019
35 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.87 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
36 Ciarán Beahan 1:21.45 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
37 Sebastian Weyer 1:21.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
38 Feliks Zemdegs 1:21.90 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
39 Kevin Hays 1:21.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
40 Feliks Zemdegs 1:21.94 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
41 Max Park 1:22.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
42 Max Park 1:22.51 United States UCSD Winter 2019
43 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.14 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
44 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.55 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
45 Kevin Hays 1:23.57 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
46 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.73 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
47 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.76 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
48 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.12 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
49 Max Park 1:24.18 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
50 Max Park 1:24.20 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
51 Max Park 1:24.59 United States WCA World Championship 2019
52 Max Park 1:24.61 United States Boston University Winter 2019
52 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.61 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
54 Ciarán Beahan 1:24.62 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
55 Tymon Kolasiński 1:24.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
56 Ciarán Beahan 1:24.91 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
57 Kevin Hays 1:24.92 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
58 Max Park 1:24.95 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
59 Max Park 1:25.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
60 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.08 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
61 Kevin Hays 1:25.12 United States Northwest Championship 2019
61 Max Park 1:25.12 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
63 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.17 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
64 Max Park 1:25.18 United States Boston University Winter 2019
65 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.42 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
65 Max Park 1:25.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
65 Max Park 1:25.42 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
68 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.54 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
68 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.54 Australia Sydney Open 2019
70 Kevin Hays 1:25.55 United States Southern Championship 2019
71 Kevin Hays 1:25.63 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
72 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.64 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
73 Max Park 1:25.66 United States Western Championship 2019
74 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.77 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
75 Max Park 1:25.79 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
75 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:25.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
77 Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
78 Kevin Hays 1:25.81 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
79 Ciarán Beahan 1:25.90 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
80 Kevin Hays 1:25.94 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
81 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:26.00 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
82 Kevin Hays 1:26.04 United States Northwest Championship 2019
83 Kevin Hays 1:26.07 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
84 Aryan Kejriwal 1:26.28 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
85 Ciarán Beahan 1:26.29 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
86 Ciarán Beahan 1:26.42 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
87 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.48 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
88 Kevin Hays 1:26.51 United States Northwest Championship 2019
89 Ciarán Beahan 1:26.57 Ireland London Open 2019
90 Kevin Hays 1:26.58 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
91 Max Park 1:26.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
92 Mattia Furlan 1:26.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
93 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.67 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
94 Max Park 1:26.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
95 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
96 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:26.86 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
97 Kevin Hays 1:26.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
98 Feliks Zemdegs 1:26.95 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
99 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.04 Australia Sydney Open 2019
100 Max Park 1:27.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
101 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.20 Australia Darwin Open 2019
102 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.42 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
102 Kevin Hays 1:27.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
104 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.45 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
105 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:27.60 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
106 Michał Halczuk 1:27.61 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
107 Feliks Zemdegs 1:27.63 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
108 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.64 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
109 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.66 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
110 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.70 Ireland London Open 2019
111 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:27.71 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
112 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.88 Ireland UK Championship 2019
113 Max Park 1:27.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
114 Kevin Hays 1:27.98 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
115 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.00 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
116 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.01 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
117 Sebastian Weyer 1:28.06 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
118 Sebastian Weyer 1:28.08 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
119 Aryan Kejriwal 1:28.16 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
119 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.16 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
121 Sebastian Weyer 1:28.23 Germany London Open 2019
122 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.36 Ireland Cork Open 2019
123 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.38 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
124 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.50 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
125 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.51 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
126 Sebastian Weyer 1:28.53 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
127 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.73 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
128 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.90 Australia Darwin Open 2019
129 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:28.95 France French Championship 2019
130 Sebastian Weyer 1:29.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
131 Sebastian Weyer 1:29.13 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
132 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.14 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
133 Kevin Hays 1:29.22 United States Northwest Championship 2019
134 Sebastian Weyer 1:29.24 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
135 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.29 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
136 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.31 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
137 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.32 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
138 Kevin Hays 1:29.38 United States Southern Championship 2019
138 Michał Halczuk 1:29.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
140 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.40 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
141 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.47 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
141 Kevin Hays 1:29.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
143 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:29.51 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
144 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:29.59 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
145 Kevin Hays 1:29.62 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
146 Ciarán Beahan 1:29.63 Ireland London Open 2019
147 Sebastian Weyer 1:29.71 Germany German Open 2019
148 Kevin Hays 1:29.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
149 Kevin Hays 1:29.80 United States Oregon Championship 2019
150 Max Park 1:29.90 United States UCSD Winter 2019
151 Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.91 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
152 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.00 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
153 Kevin Hays 1:30.06 United States Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
154 Mahith Bandi 1:30.10 United States Southern Championship 2019
155 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.13 Ireland Cork Open 2019
155 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:30.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
157 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.25 Ireland UK Championship 2019
158 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.28 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
159 Kevin Hays 1:30.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
160 Sebastian Weyer 1:30.43 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
161 Kevin Hays 1:30.52 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
162 Brandon Nunez 1:30.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
163 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:30.59 China Shandong Open 2019
164 Kevin Hays 1:30.65 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
165 Kevin Hays 1:30.66 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
166 Mats Valk 1:30.70 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
167 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.82 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
168 Aryan Kejriwal 1:30.85 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
169 Sebastian Weyer 1:30.90 Germany German Nationals 2019
170 Sebastian Weyer 1:30.92 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
171 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:30.93 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
172 Kevin Hays 1:30.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019
173 Ciarán Beahan 1:30.96 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
174 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:31.08 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
175 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.17 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
176 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
177 Ciarán Beahan 1:31.26 Ireland London Open 2019
178 Michał Halczuk 1:31.44 Poland PST Mielec 2019
179 Brandon Nunez 1:31.45 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
180 Michał Halczuk 1:31.51 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
181 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.59 China GDSY Open 2019
181 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.59 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
183 Sebastian Weyer 1:31.62 Germany UK Championship 2019
183 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:31.62 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
185 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.67 China GDSY Open 2019
185 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.67 China Wuxi Open 2019
187 Kevin Hays 1:31.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
187 Sebastian Weyer 1:31.69 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
189 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:31.72 China Guelph Side Events 2019
190 Michał Halczuk 1:31.77 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
191 Sebastian Weyer 1:31.82 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
192 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:31.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
193 Michał Halczuk 1:31.89 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
194 Max Park 1:31.94 United States Boston University Winter 2019
195 Sebastian Weyer 1:31.95 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
196 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:32.00 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
197 Patrick Ponce 1:32.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
198 Sebastian Weyer 1:32.12 Germany UK Championship 2019
199 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.14 Ireland UK Championship 2019
200 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:32.18 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
201 Brandon Nunez 1:32.22 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
202 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
203 Kevin Hays 1:32.25 United States Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
204 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:32.26 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
205 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:32.29 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
206 Ciarán Beahan 1:32.31 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
207 Pahul Singh 1:32.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
208 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:32.34 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
208 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:32.34 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
210 Alexey Zharikov 1:32.43 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
211 Kevin Hays 1:32.46 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
212 Brandon Nunez 1:32.53 United States Branchburg Open 2019
213 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:32.55 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
214 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:32.57 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
215 Mattia Furlan 1:32.63 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
216 Bill Wang 1:32.64 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
216 Sebastian Weyer 1:32.64 Germany UK Championship 2019
218 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:32.65 China Changsha Autumn 2019
219 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:32.68 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
220 Kevin Hays 1:32.70 United States WCA World Championship 2019
221 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:32.71 China Hefei Spring 2019
222 Kevin Hays 1:32.73 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
223 Sebastian Weyer 1:32.80 Germany Manchester Open 2019
224 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.83 Australia Darwin Open 2019
225 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:32.92 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
226 Mattia Furlan 1:32.94 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
227 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:32.95 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
228 Aryan Kejriwal 1:33.09 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
229 Sebastian Weyer 1:33.15 Germany Danish Open 2019
230 Ciarán Beahan 1:33.17 Ireland London Open 2019
231 Ciarán Beahan 1:33.21 Ireland UK Championship 2019
232 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:33.34 China China Championship 2019
233 Tymon Kolasiński 1:33.51 Poland Polish Open 2019
234 Paul Mahvi 1:33.57 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
235 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.64 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
236 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:33.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
237 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:33.69 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
238 Sebastian Weyer 1:33.71 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
239 Kevin Hays 1:33.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
240 Sebastian Weyer 1:33.75 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
241 Kevin Hays 1:33.79 United States Southern Championship 2019
242 Ciarán Beahan 1:33.80 Ireland Cork Open 2019
242 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:33.80 China Changsha Autumn 2019
244 Michał Halczuk 1:33.87 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
245 Feliks Zemdegs 1:33.88 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
246 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:33.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
247 Tymon Kolasiński 1:34.02 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
248 Aryan Kejriwal 1:34.10 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
249 Feliks Zemdegs 1:34.12 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
250 Bill Wang 1:34.16 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
251 Aryan Kejriwal 1:34.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
252 János Bereczki 1:34.22 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
252 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:34.22 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
254 János Bereczki 1:34.24 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
255 János Bereczki 1:34.27 Romania UK Championship 2019
256 Sebastian Weyer 1:34.28 Germany Danish Open 2019
257 Sebastian Weyer 1:34.30 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
258 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:34.37 France French Championship 2019
258 Benjamin Wei 1:34.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
260 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.38 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
261 Mats Valk 1:34.47 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
261 Mattia Furlan 1:34.47 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
263 Michał Halczuk 1:34.49 Poland Polish Open 2019
264 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:34.51 China Shaoxing Open 2019
265 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.59 China Winnipeg Open 2019
266 Sebastian Weyer 1:34.63 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
267 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:34.65 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
268 Michał Halczuk 1:34.68 Poland LLS V Final 2019
269 Kevin Hays 1:34.70 United States Southern Championship 2019
270 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:34.72 China Wuxi Open 2019
270 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:34.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
272 Tymon Kolasiński 1:34.76 Poland Polish Open 2019
273 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.80 Ireland London Open 2019
274 Michał Halczuk 1:34.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
275 Feliks Zemdegs 1:34.83 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
276 Michał Halczuk 1:34.84 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
277 Ciarán Beahan 1:34.86 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
278 Eli Jay 1:34.99 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
279 Brandon Nunez 1:35.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
280 Feliks Zemdegs 1:35.05 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
281 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:35.07 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
282 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.29 Germany London Open 2019
283 Bill Wang 1:35.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
284 Alexey Zharikov 1:35.35 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
285 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:35.41 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
286 Mattia Furlan 1:35.47 Italy Italian Championship 2019
287 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:35.49 China China Championship 2019
288 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:35.52 China Huzhou Open 2019
289 Bill Wang 1:35.55 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
290 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.59 Germany German Nationals 2019
291 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.60 China Shandong Open 2019
291 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.60 Germany ABHC 2019
293 Tristan Chua Yong 1:35.65 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
294 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:35.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
295 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.68 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
296 Eli Jay 1:35.73 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
297 János Bereczki 1:35.75 Romania Etna Open 2019
298 Luke Tycksen 1:35.86 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
299 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:35.91 Taiwan Warm Up Sydney 2019
300 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.92 China Wuhan Open 2019
300 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:35.92 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
302 Aryan Kejriwal 1:35.93 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
303 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.01 China China Championship 2019
303 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:36.01 Malaysia Bologna NxN Spring 2019
305 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.03 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
306 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.05 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
307 Kevin Hays 1:36.06 United States Oregon Championship 2019
308 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:36.07 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
309 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:36.08 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
310 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.14 China Changsha Autumn 2019
311 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.16 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
312 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.18 Germany London Open 2019
312 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.18 Poland Polish Championship 2019
314 Ciarán Beahan 1:36.21 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
315 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.23 China Hefei Spring 2019
316 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.28 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
317 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.29 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
318 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:36.34 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
319 Marek Majerik 1:36.37 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
320 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:36.48 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
321 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:36.50 France Barby Cube 2019
322 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:36.51 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
323 Mats Valk 1:36.52 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
323 Mattia Furlan 1:36.52 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
325 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.57 China Wuhan Open 2019
326 Kevin Hays 1:36.58 United States Southern Championship 2019
327 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.60 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
328 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
329 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.66 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
330 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:36.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
331 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:36.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
332 Kevin Hays 1:36.83 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
332 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:36.83 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
334 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:36.89 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
335 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:36.96 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
336 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:36.97 France Seraing Open 2019
337 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:37.01 China Shaoxing Open 2019
338 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:37.07 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
338 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:37.07 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
340 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.19 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
340 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:37.19 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
340 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:37.19 China Nanning Open 2019
343 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.21 France French Championship 2019
344 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:37.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
345 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:37.25 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
346 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:37.26 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
347 Alexey Zharikov 1:37.27 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
348 Michał Halczuk 1:37.28 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
349 Michał Halczuk 1:37.30 Poland Polish Championship 2019
350 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.34 France Elsass Open 2019
351 Tristan Chua Yong 1:37.35 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
352 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.36 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
353 Stanley Chapel 1:37.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
354 Ryan Driscoll 1:37.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
355 Michał Halczuk 1:37.40 Poland LLS V Final 2019
356 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:37.42 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
357 Paul Mahvi 1:37.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
358 Benjamin Wei 1:37.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
359 Lee Hoween 1:37.47 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
360 Patrick Ponce 1:37.48 United States National Capital Region 2019
361 Alexey Zharikov 1:37.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
362 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.51 Germany UK Championship 2019
363 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.54 France Belgian Open 2019
364 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:37.55 China Shaoxing Open 2019
365 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:37.57 China Huzhou Open 2019
366 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:37.58 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
367 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.59 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
367 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:37.59 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
369 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.60 China Changsha Autumn 2019
370 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:37.69 China Changsha Autumn 2019
371 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:37.74 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
372 Michał Halczuk 1:37.77 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
373 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.80 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
374 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.86 France Barby Cube 2019
374 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
376 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.87 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
377 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:37.88 China Changsha Autumn 2019
378 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.89 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
378 Brandon Nunez 1:37.89 United States Branchburg Open 2019
380 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:37.92 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
381 Aryan Kejriwal 1:37.94 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
381 János Bereczki 1:37.94 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
381 Patrick Ponce 1:37.94 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
384 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.97 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
385 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.98 Germany London Open 2019
386 Alexey Zharikov 1:38.01 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
386 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:38.01 China Changsha Autumn 2019
388 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.02 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
389 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.05 Taiwan Cubing Chiriquí 2019
390 Aryan Kejriwal 1:38.08 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
391 Patrick Ponce 1:38.09 United States National Capital Region 2019
392 Bill Wang 1:38.16 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
392 Ryan Driscoll 1:38.16 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
394 Mats Valk 1:38.18 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
395 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.21 China Changsha Autumn 2019
396 Brandon Nunez 1:38.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
397 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.27 China ZHBIT Open 2019
398 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:38.28 China China Championship 2019
399 Aryan Kejriwal 1:38.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
400 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:38.30 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
401 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:38.32 France Elsass Open 2019
401 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.32 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
403 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:38.33 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
404 Max Siauw 1:38.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
405 Kevin Hays 1:38.39 United States Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
405 Michał Halczuk 1:38.39 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
407 Benjamin Wei 1:38.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
408 Bill Wang 1:38.46 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
408 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.46 Germany Chelles Open 2019
410 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:38.47 China Changsha Autumn 2019
411 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.49 China GDSY Open 2019
411 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.49 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
413 Kevin Hays 1:38.52 United States Oregon Championship 2019
413 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:38.52 Taiwan Singapore Championship 2019
415 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:38.55 China Guelph Side Events 2019
415 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:38.55 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
417 Michał Halczuk 1:38.56 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
417 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.56 Taiwan Florida 2019
419 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:38.58 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
420 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.62 China Wuxi Open 2019
420 Nicolas Naing 1:38.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
422 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:38.63 France French Championship 2019
423 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:38.65 France Champagne Open 2019
423 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.65 China Changsha Autumn 2019
423 Mahith Bandi 1:38.65 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
423 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.65 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
427 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:38.67 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
427 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:38.67 China National Capital Region 2019
429 Patrick Ponce 1:38.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
430 Max Park 1:38.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
431 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:38.73 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
432 Eli Jay 1:38.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
432 Michał Halczuk 1:38.74 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
432 Pahul Singh 1:38.74 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
435 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:38.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
436 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:38.80 China GDSY Open 2019
437 Livia Kleiner 1:38.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
438 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:38.84 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
439 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:38.85 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
440 Mats Valk 1:38.86 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
441 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:38.89 China Huzhou Open 2019
441 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:38.89 China Huzhou Open 2019
443 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:38.91 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
443 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:38.91 Singapore Medan Farewell 2019
445 Mats Valk 1:38.96 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
446 Ciarán Beahan 1:38.97 Ireland UK Championship 2019
447 Michał Halczuk 1:38.98 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
447 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:38.98 Japan Warm Up Sydney 2019
449 Antonio López 1:39.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
449 Max Siauw 1:39.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
451 Antonio López 1:39.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
451 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:39.07 China Huzhou Open 2019
451 Tymon Kolasiński 1:39.07 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
454 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.10 China Changsha Autumn 2019
455 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.12 China Changsha Autumn 2019
456 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.13 China Shaoxing Open 2019
457 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:39.14 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
458 Sebastian Weyer 1:39.16 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
459 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:39.18 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
459 Sebastian Weyer 1:39.18 Germany London Open 2019
459 Tymon Kolasiński 1:39.18 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
462 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.21 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
462 Brandon Nunez 1:39.21 United States Northeast Championship 2019
464 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:39.28 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
464 Mats Valk 1:39.28 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
466 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:39.29 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
467 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:39.36 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
468 Michał Halczuk 1:39.39 Poland Polish Championship 2019
469 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:39.40 China Guelph Side Events 2019
470 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:39.41 France Barby Cube 2019
470 Sean Hartman 1:39.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
472 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:39.45 China Nanchang Open 2019
473 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.48 China ZHBIT Open 2019
474 Benjamin Wei 1:39.49 United States Northeast Championship 2019
475 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:39.50 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
476 Mats Valk 1:39.52 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
477 Marek Majerik 1:39.53 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
478 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.56 China China Championship 2019
479 Luke Tycksen 1:39.57 United States Spokane Summer 2019
480 Bill Wang 1:39.60 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
480 Eli Jay 1:39.60 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
482 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:39.61 China Changsha Autumn 2019
483 Sebastian Weyer 1:39.62 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
484 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:39.64 China Shaoxing Open 2019
485 Mats Valk 1:39.71 Netherlands London Open 2019
486 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:39.73 China Changsha Autumn 2019
487 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.74 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
488 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:39.75 France Elsass Open 2019
489 Sebastian Weyer 1:39.79 Germany Manchester Open 2019
490 Kevin Gerhardt 1:39.80 Germany German Nationals 2019
490 Mahith Bandi 1:39.80 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
492 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:39.85 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
493 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.86 China Shandong Open 2019
493 Bill Wang 1:39.86 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
495 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:39.88 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
496 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:39.90 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
497 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:39.92 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
498 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.94 China Beijing Winter 2019
499 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:39.98 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
500 Matěj Grohmann 1:39.99 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
501 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:40.00 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
502 Bill Wang 1:40.04 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
503 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:40.06 France Belgian Solstice 2019
504 Livia Kleiner 1:40.07 United States Branchburg Open 2019
504 Mattia Furlan 1:40.07 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
504 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:40.07 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
504 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.07 China Changsha Autumn 2019
508 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:40.08 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
508 Patrick Ponce 1:40.08 United States National Capital Region 2019
508 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:40.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
511 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.09 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
512 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:40.11 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
513 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:40.12 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
513 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:40.12 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
515 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:40.14 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
516 Mattia Furlan 1:40.15 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
517 Evan Liu 1:40.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
518 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:40.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
519 Antonie Paterakis 1:40.27 Greece Annuntia Open 2019
520 Michał Halczuk 1:40.30 Poland PST Łuków 2019
521 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:40.33 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
521 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:40.33 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
523 Sebastian Weyer 1:40.34 Germany UK Championship 2019
523 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:40.34 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
525 János Bereczki 1:40.36 Romania UK Championship 2019
526 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:40.39 China GDSY Open 2019
526 Michał Halczuk 1:40.39 Poland PST Łuków 2019
528 Mats Valk 1:40.42 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
529 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:40.43 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
529 Marek Majerik 1:40.43 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
531 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:40.45 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
532 Aryan Kejriwal 1:40.48 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
532 Aryan Kejriwal 1:40.48 United States Providence Fall 2019
534 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:40.50 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
534 Michał Halczuk 1:40.50 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
536 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:40.51 China Hefei Summer 2019
537 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:40.54 Malaysia Hamburg International 2019
537 Mahith Bandi 1:40.54 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
537 Paul Mahvi 1:40.54 United States Western Championship 2019
540 Sheldon Rego 1:40.55 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
541 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:40.56 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
542 Paul Mahvi 1:40.59 United States Indiana 2019
542 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:40.59 China HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
544 Luke Tycksen 1:40.60 United States Northwest Championship 2019
545 Henri Gerber 1:40.63 Germany German Nationals 2019
546 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.65 China Changsha Autumn 2019
546 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.65 China Wuhan Open 2019
546 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:40.65 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
546 János Bereczki 1:40.65 Romania Vorarlberg Open 2019
550 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.67 China Huzhou Open 2019
551 Sheldon Rego 1:40.68 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
552 Mattia Furlan 1:40.69 Italy Italian Championship 2019
553 Mats Valk 1:40.70 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
554 Bill Wang 1:40.73 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
554 János Bereczki 1:40.73 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
556 János Bereczki 1:40.74 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
556 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:40.74 China Wuxi Open 2019
558 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:40.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
559 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.77 China Wuxi Open 2019
559 Eli Jay 1:40.77 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
561 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:40.79 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
562 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:40.80 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
563 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.82 China China Championship 2019
564 Szymon Malinowski 1:40.87 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
565 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:40.89 France Barby Cube 2019
565 Paul Mahvi 1:40.89 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
567 Michał Halczuk 1:40.90 Poland PST Łuków 2019
568 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.92 China Nanchang Open 2019
569 Brandon Nunez 1:40.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
569 Kevin Gerhardt 1:40.93 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
571 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:40.96 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
572 Sebastian Weyer 1:40.99 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
572 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:40.99 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
574 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:41.01 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
575 Michał Halczuk 1:41.03 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
576 Bence Barát 1:41.04 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
577 Kevin Hays 1:41.05 United States Southern Championship 2019
578 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:41.06 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
579 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:41.07 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
580 Sebastian Weyer 1:41.09 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
581 Evan Liu 1:41.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
581 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:41.10 Singapore Medan Mini All Events 2019
581 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.10 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
584 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:41.12 France Barby Cube 2019
584 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:41.12 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
586 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:41.13 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
587 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:41.15 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
588 Brandon Nunez 1:41.17 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
589 Michał Halczuk 1:41.18 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
590 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:41.19 France Belgian Open 2019
590 Paul Mahvi 1:41.19 United States Western Championship 2019
590 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:41.19 China China Championship 2019
590 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:41.19 China Beijing Winter 2019
594 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:41.20 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
594 Zachary White 1:41.20 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
596 Aryan Kejriwal 1:41.21 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
597 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:41.22 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
598 Paris Dorn 1:41.25 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
599 Aryan Kejriwal 1:41.26 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
600 Nicolas Naing 1:41.27 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
600 Robert Yau 1:41.27 United Kingdom London Open 2019
602 Aryan Kejriwal 1:41.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
603 Jonathan Chng 1:41.29 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
604 Paul Mahvi 1:41.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
605 Mats Valk 1:41.31 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
606 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:41.32 China Shaoxing Open 2019
607 Michał Halczuk 1:41.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
608 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:41.37 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
609 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.39 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
610 Kevin Gerhardt 1:41.41 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
611 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:41.43 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
611 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:41.43 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
613 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:41.45 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
614 Michał Halczuk 1:41.48 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
615 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:41.50 China Hefei Spring 2019
616 Max Siauw 1:41.52 United States Northwest Championship 2019
617 Patrick Ponce 1:41.54 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
617 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:41.54 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
619 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:41.56 China Wuhan Open 2019
620 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:41.59 Malaysia Zurich Open 2019
621 Dana Yi 1:41.60 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
622 János Bereczki 1:41.61 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
623 Aryan Kejriwal 1:41.62 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
624 Patrick Ponce 1:41.64 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
625 Mats Valk 1:41.65 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
625 Patrick Ponce 1:41.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
627 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:41.66 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
628 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:41.69 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
629 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:41.70 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
630 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:41.71 France Belgian Solstice 2019
631 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:41.73 France Savoie Open 2019
631 Benjamin Wei 1:41.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
633 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:41.74 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
634 Aryan Kejriwal 1:41.76 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
635 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:41.78 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
635 Katie Hull 1:41.78 United States Terminus 2019
637 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.80 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
638 Luke Tycksen 1:41.81 United States Northwest Championship 2019
639 Sheldon Rego 1:41.82 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
640 Dana Yi 1:41.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
641 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:41.85 Singapore Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
642 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:41.86 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
643 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:41.91 China Wuxi Open 2019
643 Tymon Kolasiński 1:41.91 Poland Polish Open 2019
645 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:41.92 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
646 Sebastian Weyer 1:41.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
647 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:41.99 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
648 Sebastian Weyer 1:42.00 Germany Manchester Open 2019
649 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:42.01 France Elsass Open 2019
649 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:42.01 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
651 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:42.02 China Shaoxing Open 2019
652 Nicolas Naing 1:42.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
652 Ryan Driscoll 1:42.03 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
654 Dana Yi 1:42.05 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
655 Simon Westlund 1:42.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
656 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:42.07 China National Capital Region 2019
657 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:42.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
658 János Bereczki 1:42.09 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
658 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.09 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
660 Brandon Nunez 1:42.10 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
660 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:42.10 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
662 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:42.13 China ZHBIT Open 2019
662 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:42.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
664 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:42.15 China Wuhan Open 2019
665 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:42.16 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
666 Lee Hoween 1:42.18 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
667 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:42.22 France Elsass Open 2019
667 Sebastian Weyer 1:42.22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
669 Alexey Zharikov 1:42.25 Russia MPEI Open 2019
670 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:42.26 China Changsha Autumn 2019
670 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.26 China Wuxi Open 2019
672 Patrick Ponce 1:42.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
673 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:42.28 France Savoie Open 2019
674 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:42.30 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
674 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:42.30 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
676 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:42.31 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
677 Brandon Nunez 1:42.32 United States Northeast Championship 2019
678 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.33 China China Championship 2019
679 Carlos Tapp 1:42.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
680 Mahith Bandi 1:42.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
680 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:42.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
682 Max Siauw 1:42.37 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
682 Szymon Malinowski 1:42.37 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
682 Tymon Kolasiński 1:42.37 Poland Polish Championship 2019
685 Mats Valk 1:42.38 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
686 Mats Valk 1:42.39 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
686 Paris Dorn 1:42.39 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
688 Eli Jay 1:42.41 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
688 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:42.41 Malaysia Lincoln Open 2019
690 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:42.44 China Singapore Championship 2019
690 Mats Valk 1:42.44 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
690 Zachary White 1:42.44 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
693 Carlos Tapp 1:42.46 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
693 Sean Hartman 1:42.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
695 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:42.48 Mexico La Silla 2019
695 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.48 China Huzhou Open 2019
697 Przemysław Kaleta 1:42.50 Poland Polish Open 2019
698 Livia Kleiner 1:42.59 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
699 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.63 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
700 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:42.66 China Huzhou Open 2019
701 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:42.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
702 Eli Jay 1:42.68 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
702 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:42.68 Taiwan Warm Up Sydney 2019
704 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:42.69 France Seraing Open 2019
705 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:42.70 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
706 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:42.71 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
707 Antonio López 1:42.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
708 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:42.78 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
709 Evan Liu 1:42.80 United States WCA World Championship 2019
709 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.80 China Hefei Spring 2019
711 Marco Vorländer 1:42.81 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
712 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:42.82 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
713 John Brechon 1:42.86 United States Heartland Championship 2019
714 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:42.88 China China Championship 2019
715 János Bereczki 1:42.89 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
716 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:42.92 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
717 Paul Mahvi 1:42.93 United States SacCubing VI 2019
718 Livia Kleiner 1:42.94 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
719 Matěj Grohmann 1:42.96 Czech Republic Wrocław Open 2019
720 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:42.97 China Wuhan Open 2019
720 János Bereczki 1:42.97 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
722 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.99 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
723 Celine Tran 1:43.03 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
723 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:43.03 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
725 Aryan Kejriwal 1:43.04 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
726 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:43.06 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
727 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:43.07 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
728 Zachary White 1:43.08 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
728 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:43.08 China China Championship 2019
730 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:43.09 China Huzhou Open 2019
731 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:43.10 China Shandong Open 2019
732 Livia Kleiner 1:43.11 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
733 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:43.13 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
733 Paul Mahvi 1:43.13 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
735 János Bereczki 1:43.15 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
736 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:43.16 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
736 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:43.16 Singapore Medan Mini All Events 2019
738 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:43.17 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
738 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:43.17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
740 Szymon Malinowski 1:43.19 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
741 Bill Wang 1:43.20 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
742 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.24 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
742 Kunal Oak 1:43.24 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
742 Mats Valk 1:43.24 Netherlands London Open 2019
745 Mats Valk 1:43.26 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
745 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:43.26 China Beijing Winter 2019
747 Brandon Nunez 1:43.29 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
748 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.30 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
749 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:43.32 Mexico La Silla II 2019
750 Celine Tran 1:43.34 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
751 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:43.36 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
752 Mahith Bandi 1:43.37 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
753 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.38 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
754 Mattia Furlan 1:43.40 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
755 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.41 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
756 Mats Valk 1:43.42 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
756 Michał Halczuk 1:43.42 Poland LLS V Final 2019
758 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:43.43 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
759 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
760 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:43.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
760 Zachary White 1:43.48 United States Oklahoma 2020
762 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:43.49 France Chelles Open 2019
763 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:43.54 China Wuhan Open 2019
763 Paul Mahvi 1:43.54 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
765 Kevin Gerhardt 1:43.55 Germany German Nationals 2019
766 Ciarán Beahan 1:43.57 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
767 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:43.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
768 Robert Yau 1:43.62 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
768 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:43.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
770 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:43.63 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
770 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:43.63 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
772 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:43.64 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
773 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:43.66 China Changsha Autumn 2019
774 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:43.67 China China Championship 2019
774 Paul Mahvi 1:43.67 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
776 Paul Mahvi 1:43.68 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
777 Mahith Bandi 1:43.70 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
778 Paul Mahvi 1:43.72 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
779 Bill Wang 1:43.76 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
780 Paul Mahvi 1:43.77 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
781 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:43.82 China China Championship 2019
782 Jonathan Chng 1:43.83 Singapore NTU Open 2019
783 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:43.89 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
784 Kevin Gerhardt 1:43.90 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
784 Nicolas Naing 1:43.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
786 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:43.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
787 Sheldon Rego 1:43.92 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
788 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:43.93 France Champagne Open 2019
788 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:43.93 France Savoie Open 2019
790 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:43.95 China Hefei Summer 2019
790 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:43.95 China Huzhou Open 2019
792 Sebastian Weyer 1:43.96 Germany UK Championship 2019
792 Zachary White 1:43.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
794 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:43.98 China China Championship 2019
795 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:43.99 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
796 Jason Lee 1:44.01 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
796 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:44.01 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
796 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:44.01 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
799 John Brechon 1:44.02 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
800 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:44.03 China Wuxi Open 2019
801 Eli Jay 1:44.04 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
801 Mats Valk 1:44.04 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
803 Bence Barát 1:44.05 Hungary German Nationals 2019
804 Antonio López 1:44.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
804 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:44.07 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
806 Paul Mahvi 1:44.08 United States Canadian Championship 2019
807 Henri Gerber 1:44.09 Germany German Nationals 2019
807 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:44.09 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
809 Paul Mahvi 1:44.10 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
810 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:44.12 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
811 John Brechon 1:44.13 United States Heartland Championship 2019
811 Kevin Gerhardt 1:44.13 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
811 Lee Hoween 1:44.13 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
811 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:44.13 China China Championship 2019
815 Nicolas Naing 1:44.14 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
816 Dana Yi 1:44.16 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
817 Livia Kleiner 1:44.17 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
817 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:44.17 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
819 Clément Cherblanc 1:44.19 France Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
820 Bence Barát 1:44.20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
820 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:44.20 China National Capital Region 2019
820 Sebastian Weyer 1:44.20 Germany ABHC 2019
823 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:44.21 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
824 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:44.22 Ukraine Horse City 2019
824 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:44.22 Taiwan Terminus 2019
824 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:44.22 China HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
827 Paul Mahvi 1:44.23 United States Indiana 2019
827 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:44.23 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
829 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:44.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
830 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:44.26 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
831 Aryan Kejriwal 1:44.27 United States Providence Fall 2019
832 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:44.29 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
833 Luke Tycksen 1:44.31 United States Spokane Summer 2019
834 Mahith Bandi 1:44.33 United States Southern Championship 2019
834 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:44.33 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
836 János Bereczki 1:44.35 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
836 Nicolas Naing 1:44.35 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
838 Evan Liu 1:44.36 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
839 Ryan Driscoll 1:44.37 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
840 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:44.40 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
840 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:44.40 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
840 Zachary White 1:44.40 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
843 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:44.41 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
844 Livia Kleiner 1:44.42 United States Branchburg Open 2019
845 Evan Liu 1:44.46 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
846 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:44.50 France Elsass Open 2019
847 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:44.52 China Huzhou Open 2019
848 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:44.54 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
849 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:44.56 Taiwan Pittsburgh Spring 2019
849 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:44.56 China Shandong Open 2019
851 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:44.57 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
852 Stanley Chapel 1:44.58 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
853 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:44.60 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
854 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:44.61 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
854 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:44.61 China Shandong Open 2019
856 Brandon Nunez 1:44.65 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
857 Danny SungIn Park 1:44.66 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
858 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:44.67 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
859 Livia Kleiner 1:44.68 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
859 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:44.68 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
859 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:44.68 Taiwan Silent Summer Orlando 2019
862 Zachary White 1:44.69 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
863 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:44.70 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
863 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:44.70 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
865 Bence Barát 1:44.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
865 Brandon Nunez 1:44.72 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
865 Jaden Lim 1:44.72 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
868 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:44.73 China GDSY Open 2019
868 Celine Tran 1:44.73 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
868 Eli Jay 1:44.73 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
868 Mahith Bandi 1:44.73 United States Southern Championship 2019
872 Alvin Yang 1:44.76 China Hefei Summer 2019
873 Aryan Kejriwal 1:44.77 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
873 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:44.77 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
875 Sebastian Weyer 1:44.78 Germany Danish Open 2019
876 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:44.80 Malaysia Zurich Open 2019
876 Lee Hoween 1:44.80 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
878 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:44.81 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
879 Celine Tran 1:44.83 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
880 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:44.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
881 János Bereczki 1:44.85 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
881 Jared Stinson 1:44.85 United States Peach State 2019
881 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:44.85 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
884 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:44.87 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
885 János Bereczki 1:44.89 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
886 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:44.91 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
886 Sean Hartman 1:44.91 United States Peach State 2019
888 Aryan Kejriwal 1:44.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
889 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:44.96 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
889 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:44.96 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
891 Tymon Kolasiński 1:44.97 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
892 Paul Mahvi 1:44.98 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
893 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:45.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
893 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:45.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
895 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:45.01 China Wuxi Open 2019
895 Livia Kleiner 1:45.01 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
897 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:45.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
897 Peter Grassard 1:45.02 France Cube An Dro 2019
899 Dana Yi 1:45.08 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
899 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:45.08 China Wuhan Open 2019
901 Sebastian Weyer 1:45.10 Germany Chelles Open 2019
902 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:45.11 China China Championship 2019
902 Michał Halczuk 1:45.11 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
904 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:45.12 Malaysia Hamburg International 2019
904 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:45.12 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
906 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:45.13 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
906 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:45.13 Japan Japan Championship 2019
908 Clément Cherblanc 1:45.14 France Barby Cube 2019
908 Zachary White 1:45.14 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
910 Eli Jay 1:45.17 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
911 Bill Wang 1:45.18 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
912 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:45.20 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
913 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:45.21 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
914 Kevin Gerhardt 1:45.22 Germany German Nationals 2019
915 Brandon Nunez 1:45.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
915 Laura Holzhauer 1:45.23 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
915 Zachary White 1:45.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
918 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:45.24 China GDSY Open 2019
919 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:45.26 China Hefei Spring 2019
920 Paul Mahvi 1:45.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
920 Simon Westlund 1:45.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
922 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:45.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
922 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:45.28 Taiwan Silent Summer Orlando 2019
924 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:45.30 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
925 Alexey Zharikov 1:45.32 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
925 Paul Mahvi 1:45.32 United States WCA World Championship 2019
925 Zachary White 1:45.32 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
928 Kunal Oak 1:45.33 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
928 Michał Halczuk 1:45.33 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
928 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:45.33 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
931 Max Siauw 1:45.34 United States Spokane Summer 2019
931 Sean Hartman 1:45.34 United States Peach State 2019
933 Mats Valk 1:45.36 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
933 Nathan Soria 1:45.36 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
933 Zachary White 1:45.36 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
936 Yap Jia Yang 1:45.37 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
937 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:45.38 Malaysia Hamburg International 2019
938 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:45.39 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
939 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:45.40 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
940 Przemysław Kaleta 1:45.43 Poland Polish Championship 2019
941 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:45.44 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
941 Henri Gerber 1:45.44 Germany German Nationals 2019
941 Mahith Bandi 1:45.44 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
944 Eli Jay 1:45.45 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
945 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:45.46 Malaysia Norwegian Championship 2019
946 Marco Vorländer 1:45.47 Germany Elsass Open 2019
946 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:45.47 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
948 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:45.49 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
948 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:45.49 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
950 Bill Wang 1:45.50 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
951 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:45.51 Japan Yono Summer 2019
952 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:45.53 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
952 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:45.53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
952 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:45.53 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
952 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:45.53 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
956 Eli Jay 1:45.54 United Kingdom London Open 2019
957 Ryan Driscoll 1:45.57 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
958 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:45.58 China Changsha Autumn 2019
959 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:45.59 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
960 Luke Tycksen 1:45.60 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
960 Marco Vorländer 1:45.60 Germany Elsass Open 2019
962 Danny SungIn Park 1:45.64 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
962 Paul Mahvi 1:45.64 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
964 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:45.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
965 Michał Halczuk 1:45.66 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
966 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:45.67 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
967 Jason Lee 1:45.68 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
967 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:45.68 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
969 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:45.70 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
970 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:45.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
970 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:45.71 China Hefei Summer 2019
972 Antonie Paterakis 1:45.72 Greece Annuntia Open 2019
973 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:45.73 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
973 Sean Hartman 1:45.73 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
975 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:45.74 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
975 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:45.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
977 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:45.75 China Wuhan Open 2019
977 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:45.75 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
977 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:45.75 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
980 Benjamin Wei 1:45.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
981 Kevin Gerhardt 1:45.77 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
981 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:45.77 China Shandong Open 2019
983 Albert Philip Bulao 1:45.78 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
983 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:45.78 China Changsha Autumn 2019
985 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:45.79 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
986 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:45.84 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
987 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:45.85 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
987 Paul Mahvi 1:45.85 United States Indiana 2019
989 Kevin Gerhardt 1:45.86 Germany German Nationals 2019
990 Paul Mahvi 1:45.90 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
991 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:45.91 Mexico La Silla 2019
992 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:45.93 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
993 János Bereczki 1:45.94 Romania Etna Open 2019
994 Celine Tran 1:45.96 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
995 János Bereczki 1:45.97 Romania UK Championship 2019
996 Sean Hartman 1:45.98 United States Chipola 2019
997 Henri Gerber 1:45.99 Germany Danish Open 2019
998 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:46.00 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
999 Bill Wang 1:46.04 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
999 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:46.04 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019