Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.47 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
2 Kevin Hays 1:32.77 United States Asian Championship 2016
3 Mattia Furlan 1:34.00 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:35.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
5 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.07 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
6 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
7 Mattia Furlan 1:36.87 Italy Vienna Open 2016
8 Kevin Hays 1:37.04 United States US Nationals 2016
9 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.82 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
10 Kevin Hays 1:37.88 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
11 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.29 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
12 Kevin Hays 1:38.93 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
13 Kevin Hays 1:38.95 United States Oregon 2016
14 Feliks Zemdegs 1:39.11 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
15 Przemysław Kaleta 1:39.54 Poland Polish Championship 2016
16 Kevin Hays 1:40.00 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
17 Feliks Zemdegs 1:40.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
18 Feliks Zemdegs 1:41.41 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
19 Feliks Zemdegs 1:41.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
20 Kevin Hays 1:41.68 United States Asian Championship 2016
21 Mattia Furlan 1:41.82 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
22 Kevin Hays 1:41.83 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
23 Kevin Hays 1:41.98 United States US Nationals 2016
24 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.12 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
25 Max Park 1:42.79 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
26 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:42.83 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
27 Feliks Zemdegs 1:43.67 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
28 Feliks Zemdegs 1:43.76 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
29 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
30 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.88 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
31 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.10 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
32 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
33 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:45.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
34 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.34 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
35 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:45.36 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
36 Kevin Hays 1:45.46 United States US Nationals 2016
37 Kevin Hays 1:45.48 United States Asian Championship 2016
38 Kevin Hays 1:45.93 United States Asian Championship 2016
39 Ciarán Beahan 1:46.12 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
40 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:46.21 China Asian Championship 2016
40 Mattia Furlan 1:46.21 Italy Italian Championship 2016
42 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.45 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
43 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
44 Kevin Hays 1:46.57 United States Oregon 2016
45 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:46.84 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
46 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:47.25 China Asian Championship 2016
47 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:47.74 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
48 Lucas Wesche 1:47.96 Germany Hessen Open 2016
49 Kevin Hays 1:47.99 United States US Nationals 2016
50 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:48.09 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
51 Mattia Furlan 1:48.22 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
52 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:48.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
53 Kevin Hays 1:48.39 United States Asian Championship 2016
54 Ciarán Beahan 1:48.49 Ireland UK Championship 2016
55 Feliks Zemdegs 1:48.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
56 Kevin Hays 1:48.97 United States Oregon 2016
57 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.00 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
58 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
59 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.13 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
59 Kevin Hays 1:49.13 United States US Nationals 2016
61 Ciarán Beahan 1:49.22 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
62 Kevin Hays 1:49.41 United States Asian Championship 2016
63 Ciarán Beahan 1:49.47 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
64 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:49.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
65 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:49.62 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
66 Mattia Furlan 1:49.84 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
67 Michał Halczuk 1:49.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
68 Lucas Wesche 1:50.15 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
69 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:50.41 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
70 Przemysław Kaleta 1:50.51 Poland Polish Championship 2016
71 Alexey Zharikov 1:50.60 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
72 John Brechon 1:50.71 United States Dixon Fall 2016
73 Mattia Furlan 1:51.04 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
74 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:51.17 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
75 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:51.51 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
76 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:51.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
77 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:52.04 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
78 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:52.09 China Suzhou Open 2016
79 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:52.10 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
80 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:52.34 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
81 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:52.35 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
82 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:52.48 China Shanghai Spring 2016
83 Mattia Furlan 1:52.50 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
84 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
85 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:52.79 China Shanghai Spring 2016
86 Mattia Furlan 1:52.84 Italy Vienna Open 2016
87 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:53.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
88 Ciarán Beahan 1:53.43 Ireland UK Championship 2016
89 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:53.49 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
90 Mattia Furlan 1:53.53 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
91 Max Park 1:53.56 United States Skillcon 2016
92 Robert Yau 1:53.57 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
93 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:53.61 China Asian Championship 2016
94 Niko Paavilainen 1:53.72 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
95 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:53.79 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
96 Max Park 1:53.85 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
97 Michał Halczuk 1:53.90 Poland Polish Championship 2016
98 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:54.02 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
99 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:54.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
100 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:54.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
101 Mattia Furlan 1:54.47 Italy Italian Championship 2016
102 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:54.50 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
103 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:54.61 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
104 Max Park 1:54.70 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
105 Mattia Furlan 1:54.81 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
106 Mattia Furlan 1:54.85 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
107 Lucas Wesche 1:54.91 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
107 Mattia Furlan 1:54.91 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
109 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:55.16 China Asian Championship 2016
110 Michał Halczuk 1:55.21 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
111 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:55.33 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
112 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:55.43 China Asian Championship 2016
113 Kevin Costello III 1:55.46 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
114 Alexey Zharikov 1:55.89 Russia MPEI Open 2016
115 Max Park 1:55.90 United States Skillcon 2016
116 Mattia Furlan 1:55.94 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
117 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:55.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
118 Mitchell Lane 1:56.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
119 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:56.02 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
120 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:56.20 China Big 'n Blind 2016
121 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:56.34 China Big 'n Blind 2016
122 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.36 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
123 Max Park 1:56.38 United States US Nationals 2016
124 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:56.42 China Shenyang Winter 2016
125 Antonio López 1:56.43 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
126 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.50 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
127 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:56.54 China Big 'n Blind 2016
128 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.58 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
128 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.58 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
130 Max Park 1:56.62 United States Caltech Fall 2016
131 Michał Halczuk 1:56.72 Poland Polish Championship 2016
132 Mattia Furlan 1:56.73 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
132 Michał Halczuk 1:56.73 Poland Polish Championship 2016
134 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:56.79 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
135 Michał Halczuk 1:56.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
135 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.88 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
137 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:56.89 China Shenyang Winter 2016
138 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:57.19 China Jinhua Open 2016
139 Ciarán Beahan 1:57.45 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
140 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:57.48 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
141 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:57.51 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
142 Niko Paavilainen 1:57.55 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
143 Michał Halczuk 1:57.67 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
144 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:57.79 Mexico Argetlam 2016
144 Max Park 1:57.79 United States Nub Open 2016
146 Michał Halczuk 1:57.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
147 Alexey Zharikov 1:57.96 Russia MPEI Open 2016
148 Mattia Furlan 1:58.11 Italy Italian Championship 2016
149 Alexey Zharikov 1:58.16 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
150 Lucas Wesche 1:58.17 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
151 Kevin Hays 1:58.18 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
152 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:58.35 China Big 'n Blind 2016
153 Evan Liu 1:58.36 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
154 Mattia Furlan 1:58.41 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
155 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:58.49 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
156 Robert Yau 1:58.50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
157 Lucas Wesche 1:58.52 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
158 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:58.65 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
159 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:58.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
160 Ciarán Beahan 1:58.68 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
161 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:58.72 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
161 Lucas Wesche 1:58.72 Germany Hessen Open 2016
161 Przemysław Kaleta 1:58.72 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
164 Kevin Hays 1:58.76 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
165 Ciarán Beahan 1:58.96 Ireland UK Championship 2016
166 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
167 Max Park 1:59.01 United States US Nationals 2016
168 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:59.09 China Big 'n Blind 2016
169 John Brechon 1:59.16 United States US Nationals 2016
170 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:59.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
171 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:59.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
172 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:59.23 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
173 Robert Yau 1:59.32 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
174 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.39 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
175 John Brechon 1:59.42 United States US Nationals 2016
176 Wilhelm Kilders 1:59.53 Germany German Nationals 2016
177 Alexey Zharikov 1:59.54 Russia SPB Championship 2016
177 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.54 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
179 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:59.57 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
180 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:59.58 China Shenyang Winter 2016
181 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:59.67 China Shanghai Spring 2016
182 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:59.68 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
183 Max Park 1:59.72 United States US Nationals 2016
184 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:59.74 China Shanghai Spring 2016
185 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.81 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
186 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:59.92 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
187 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:00.09 China Asian Championship 2016
188 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:00.14 China Asian Championship 2016
189 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:00.16 China Asian Championship 2016
190 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:00.17 China Jinhua Open 2016
190 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:00.17 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
192 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:00.18 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
193 Max Park 2:00.39 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
194 Max Park 2:00.48 United States Caltech Fall 2016
195 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.53 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
195 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:00.53 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
197 Alexey Zharikov 2:00.56 Russia SPB Championship 2016
198 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:00.60 China Shanghai Spring 2016
199 Ciarán Beahan 2:00.62 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
200 Ciarán Beahan 2:00.68 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
201 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:00.70 China Asian Championship 2016
202 Mats Valk 2:00.73 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
203 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:00.74 China Asian Championship 2016
203 Przemysław Kaleta 2:00.74 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
205 Michał Halczuk 2:00.75 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
206 Mattia Furlan 2:00.77 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
206 Przemysław Kaleta 2:00.77 Poland Polish Championship 2016
208 Robert Yau 2:00.83 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
209 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:00.85 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
210 Robert Yau 2:00.98 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
211 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
212 Alexey Zharikov 2:01.07 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
213 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:01.08 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
214 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:01.13 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
215 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:01.18 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
216 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:01.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
217 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:01.21 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
218 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:01.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
219 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:01.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
220 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.37 China Suzhou Open 2016
221 Michał Halczuk 2:01.40 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
222 John Brechon 2:01.42 United States Michigan 2016
223 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:01.44 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
224 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.57 China Shanghai Spring 2016
225 Kevin Costello III 2:01.64 United States Lexington Summer 2016
226 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:01.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
227 Michał Halczuk 2:01.77 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
228 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:01.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
229 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.86 China Nanjing Spring 2016
230 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:01.96 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
231 Max Park 2:01.98 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
232 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:02.01 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
233 Niko Paavilainen 2:02.08 Finland Finnish Open 2016
234 James Hildreth 2:02.14 United States Michigan 2016
235 Evan Liu 2:02.30 United States Macclesfield Open 2016
236 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:02.34 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
237 Kevin Costello III 2:02.44 United States US Nationals 2016
238 Ciarán Beahan 2:02.48 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
239 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:02.55 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
240 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:02.66 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
240 Wilhelm Kilders 2:02.66 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
242 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:02.67 France Nancy Open 2016
243 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:02.70 China Big 'n Blind 2016
244 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:02.71 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
245 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:02.79 Peru Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
245 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:02.79 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
247 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:02.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
248 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:02.83 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
249 Kevin Costello III 2:02.88 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
250 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:03.10 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
251 Max Park 2:03.22 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
252 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:03.28 China Hefei Open 2016
253 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:03.31 China Big 'n Blind 2016
254 Andrey Molchan 2:03.39 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
255 Mattia Furlan 2:03.47 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
255 Max Park 2:03.47 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
257 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:03.55 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
258 Alexey Zharikov 2:03.60 Russia SPB Championship 2016
258 Michał Halczuk 2:03.60 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
260 Max Park 2:03.68 United States US Nationals 2016
261 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:03.70 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
262 Evan Liu 2:03.72 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
263 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:03.73 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
264 Andrey Molchan 2:03.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
265 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:03.78 China Big 'n Blind 2016
266 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.84 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
267 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:03.90 China Nanchang Winter 2016
268 Max Park 2:04.01 United States US Nationals 2016
269 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.11 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
270 Evan Liu 2:04.13 United States Irish Championship 2016
271 Emanuel Rheinert 2:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
271 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.15 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
273 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:04.24 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
274 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:04.27 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
275 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:04.28 China Asian Championship 2016
276 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:04.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
277 Bence Barát 2:04.35 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
278 Bill Wang 2:04.36 Canada Skillcon 2016
279 Kevin Hays 2:04.37 United States US Nationals 2016
280 Alexey Zharikov 2:04.52 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
281 James Hildreth 2:04.53 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
282 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:04.54 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
283 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:04.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
284 Robert Yau 2:04.56 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
285 James Hildreth 2:04.57 United States Dayton Spring 2016
286 Lucas Wesche 2:04.60 Germany Cubelonia 2016
287 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:04.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
288 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:04.66 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
289 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:04.67 China Hefei Open 2016
290 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.69 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
290 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:04.69 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
292 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:04.72 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
293 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:04.74 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
293 James Hildreth 2:04.74 United States US Nationals 2016
295 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.77 Finland Finnish Open 2016
296 Alexey Zharikov 2:04.81 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
297 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:04.92 China Asian Championship 2016
298 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:04.93 China XJTU Open 2016
299 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:04.97 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
300 Przemysław Kaleta 2:05.01 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
301 Robert Yau 2:05.18 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
302 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:05.24 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
302 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:05.24 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
304 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:05.25 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
305 Max Park 2:05.28 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
306 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:05.43 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
307 James Hildreth 2:05.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
308 Max Park 2:05.49 United States Nub Open 2016
309 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:05.52 France Nancy Open 2016
310 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:05.63 China Big 'n Blind 2016
311 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:05.64 Japan Japan Open 2016
312 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:05.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
313 Mitchell Lane 2:05.72 United States Nub Open 2016
314 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:05.73 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
314 Samantha Raskind 2:05.73 United States Lexington Summer 2016
316 Lucas Wesche 2:05.83 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
317 Ryan Driscoll 2:06.02 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
318 James Hildreth 2:06.12 United States US Nationals 2016
319 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.14 China Suzhou Open 2016
320 Niko Paavilainen 2:06.16 Finland Finnish Open 2016
321 Wilhelm Kilders 2:06.22 Germany German Nationals 2016
322 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:06.29 China Nanchang Winter 2016
323 Raphaël Pihet 2:06.35 France Japan Open 2016
324 Clément Cherblanc 2:06.37 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
325 Bence Barát 2:06.38 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2016
326 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.43 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
327 Evan Liu 2:06.48 United States August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
328 Max Park 2:06.49 United States US Nationals 2016
328 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:06.49 China Shanghai Spring 2016
330 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:06.54 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
330 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:06.54 China XJTU Open 2016
332 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:06.69 China Hefei Open 2016
333 Mats Valk 2:06.70 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
334 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:06.71 China Asian Championship 2016
335 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.75 China Jinhua Open 2016
336 Mats Valk 2:06.79 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
337 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:06.85 France Nancy Open 2016
338 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:06.86 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
339 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:06.87 China Hefei Open 2016
340 Samantha Raskind 2:06.91 United States Lexington Summer 2016
341 Evan Liu 2:06.93 United States UK Championship 2016
342 James Hildreth 2:06.95 United States Dayton Spring 2016
343 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:06.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
344 Michael Röhrer 2:07.03 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
345 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:07.07 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
346 Lucas Wesche 2:07.09 Germany Cubelonia 2016
347 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:07.11 China Nanchang Winter 2016
348 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
348 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:07.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
350 Bence Barát 2:07.17 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
351 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
352 Bence Barát 2:07.20 Hungary Prague Open 2016
353 Luboš Bartík 2:07.21 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
353 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:07.21 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
355 James Hildreth 2:07.23 United States US Nationals 2016
356 Bence Barát 2:07.28 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
357 Niko Paavilainen 2:07.32 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
358 Breandan Vallance 2:07.34 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
358 Michał Halczuk 2:07.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
358 Robert Yau 2:07.34 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
361 Niko Paavilainen 2:07.39 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
362 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:07.40 China Jinhua Open 2016
363 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:07.62 France Champagne Open 2016
364 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:07.63 China Asian Championship 2016
365 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:07.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
366 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:07.72 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
366 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:07.72 China Asian Championship 2016
368 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:07.77 China Shanghai Spring 2016
369 John Brechon 2:07.78 United States US Nationals 2016
370 Clément Cherblanc 2:07.80 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
371 Robert Yau 2:07.97 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
372 John Brechon 2:08.00 United States Dixon Fall 2016
373 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:08.02 China Asian Championship 2016
374 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:08.07 China Nanchang Winter 2016
375 Robert Yau 2:08.10 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
376 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.11 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
377 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:08.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
378 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:08.18 Mexico Argetlam 2016
379 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:08.26 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
380 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:08.30 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
381 James Hildreth 2:08.40 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
381 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.40 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
383 Michał Halczuk 2:08.43 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
383 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:08.43 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
385 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:08.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
386 Niko Paavilainen 2:08.58 Finland Doge Open 2016
387 John Brechon 2:08.63 United States Michigan 2016
388 Max Park 2:08.65 United States Skillcon 2016
389 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.66 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
389 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:08.66 China Calgary Open Spring 2016
391 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.68 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
392 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:08.74 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
393 John Brechon 2:08.79 United States Indiana 2016
393 Jonah Crosby 2:08.79 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
395 Kevin Costello III 2:08.80 United States Lexington Summer 2016
396 Evan Liu 2:08.81 United States Irish Championship 2016
397 Andy Denney 2:08.83 United States US Nationals 2016
398 Bence Barát 2:08.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
399 Antonio López 2:08.91 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
399 Evan Liu 2:08.91 United States Birmingham Open 2016
401 Mats Valk 2:08.94 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
401 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.94 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
403 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:08.95 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
404 Samantha Raskind 2:08.97 United States US Nationals 2016
405 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.99 China One Night in Beijing 2016
406 Bence Barát 2:09.05 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
407 John Brechon 2:09.08 United States US Nationals 2016
408 Tim Wong 2:09.11 United States US Nationals 2016
409 Evan Liu 2:09.17 United States August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
410 Samantha Raskind 2:09.20 United States Lexington Summer 2016
411 Alexey Zharikov 2:09.21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
412 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:09.23 Mexico Argetlam 2016
413 Evan Liu 2:09.24 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
414 Breandan Vallance 2:09.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
415 Wilhelm Kilders 2:09.27 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
416 Antonio López 2:09.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
417 Kevin Gerhardt 2:09.30 Germany German Nationals 2016
418 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:09.31 China Big 'n Blind 2016
419 Bence Barát 2:09.32 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
419 Evan Liu 2:09.32 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
421 Evan Liu 2:09.37 United States Birmingham Open 2016
422 Evan Liu 2:09.39 United States UK Championship 2016
423 Evan Liu 2:09.43 United States UK Championship 2016
423 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:09.43 Hong Kong Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
425 James Hildreth 2:09.45 United States US Nationals 2016
426 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:09.48 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
427 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:09.52 China Hefei Open 2016
428 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:09.53 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
429 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:09.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
430 Daniel Wannamaker 2:09.55 United States Music City Winter 2016
431 Evan Liu 2:09.56 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
432 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:09.57 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
433 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:09.59 China Hefei Open 2016
434 Keaton Ellis 2:09.61 United States Melrose Summer 2016
434 Michał Halczuk 2:09.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
436 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:09.62 China XJTU Open 2016
437 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:09.63 China Hefei Open 2016
437 Kevin Costello III 2:09.63 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
439 John Brechon 2:09.67 United States Indiana 2016
440 Aryan Kejriwal 2:09.72 United States US Nationals 2016
440 Carlos Tapp 2:09.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
442 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:09.74 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
443 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:09.77 China Shanghai Spring 2016
444 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:09.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
445 Luboš Bartík 2:09.94 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
446 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:09.98 China Jinhua Open 2016
447 Kevin Costello III 2:10.03 United States US Nationals 2016
448 James Hildreth 2:10.07 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
448 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:10.07 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
448 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:10.07 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
451 Mats Valk 2:10.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
452 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:10.16 China Asian Championship 2016
452 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:10.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
454 Ryan Driscoll 2:10.18 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
455 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:10.20 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
456 Bence Barát 2:10.24 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
456 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:10.24 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
458 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:10.25 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
459 Keaton Ellis 2:10.38 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
460 Bence Barát 2:10.39 Hungary Brno Open 2016
461 Bence Barát 2:10.42 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
462 Max Park 2:10.46 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
462 Sameer Mahmood 2:10.46 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
462 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:10.46 China Nanchang Winter 2016
465 James Hildreth 2:10.47 United States Indiana 2016
465 Lucas Etter 2:10.47 United States US Nationals 2016
467 Samantha Raskind 2:10.48 United States Sharon Winter 2016
468 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:10.49 China Asian Championship 2016
469 James Hildreth 2:10.53 United States Michigan 2016
470 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:10.55 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
470 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:10.55 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
472 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:10.59 China Hefei Open 2016
473 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:10.61 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
474 Bence Barát 2:10.67 Hungary Prague Open 2016
475 Przemysław Kaleta 2:10.73 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
476 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:10.76 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
477 Wilhelm Kilders 2:10.77 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
478 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:10.80 China Nanchang Winter 2016
479 James Hildreth 2:10.88 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
480 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:10.89 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
481 Pedro Roque 2:10.91 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
482 James Hildreth 2:10.93 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
483 Carlos Tapp 2:10.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
484 John Brechon 2:10.96 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
485 Lucas Wesche 2:11.00 Germany Cubelonia 2016
486 Bence Barát 2:11.08 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
487 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.10 China Big 'n Blind 2016
488 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:11.12 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
489 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:11.16 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
490 Henri Gerber 2:11.20 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
491 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:11.23 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
492 Breandan Vallance 2:11.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
492 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:11.24 China Nanjing Spring 2016
494 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:11.26 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
494 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:11.26 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
496 James Hildreth 2:11.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
497 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:11.33 China Hefei Open 2016
497 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:11.33 China Shenyang Winter 2016
499 Dhruv Suresh 2:11.35 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
499 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:11.35 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
501 Lucas Wesche 2:11.36 Germany Hessen Open 2016
502 Marco Vorländer 2:11.39 Germany German Nationals 2016
503 Bence Barát 2:11.40 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
503 Mats Valk 2:11.40 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
503 Niko Paavilainen 2:11.40 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
506 Anish Rajesh 2:11.42 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
507 Anish Rajesh 2:11.45 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
508 Przemysław Kaleta 2:11.47 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
509 James Hildreth 2:11.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
510 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:11.61 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
511 Evan Liu 2:11.63 United States Guildford Open 2016
512 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:11.64 China Hefei Open 2016
513 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:11.66 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
514 Keaton Ellis 2:11.67 United States Lexington Summer 2016
515 Aryan Kejriwal 2:11.72 United States KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
516 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:11.73 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
517 Bence Barát 2:11.77 Hungary Brno Open 2016
517 Luboš Bartík 2:11.77 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
519 Keaton Ellis 2:11.80 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
519 Nathan Dwyer 2:11.80 United States Michigan 2016
521 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:11.90 China Big 'n Blind 2016
522 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:11.91 France Champagne Open 2016
523 Clément Cherblanc 2:11.93 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
524 Breandan Vallance 2:11.94 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
525 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:11.97 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
526 Daniel Wannamaker 2:12.00 United States US Nationals 2016
526 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:12.00 China Calgary Open Spring 2016
528 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:12.01 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
529 James Hildreth 2:12.02 United States Dixon Fall 2016
530 James Hildreth 2:12.03 United States Summit City Open 2016
530 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:12.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
532 Daniel Wannamaker 2:12.08 United States US Nationals 2016
533 Bence Barát 2:12.11 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
534 Evan Liu 2:12.14 United States Guildford Open 2016
534 James Hildreth 2:12.14 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
536 Antonio López 2:12.15 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
537 Luboš Bartík 2:12.25 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
538 Bence Barát 2:12.27 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
538 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
540 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:12.31 China Asian Championship 2016
541 Lucas Etter 2:12.33 United States US Nationals 2016
542 Michael Röhrer 2:12.37 Austria Austrian Open 2016
543 Evan Liu 2:12.40 United States Birmingham Open 2016
544 Kevin Costello III 2:12.41 United States US Nationals 2016
545 Evan Liu 2:12.42 United States Irish Championship 2016
545 Samantha Raskind 2:12.42 United States Lexington Summer 2016
547 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:12.48 China Hefei Open 2016
548 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:12.50 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
548 Evan Liu 2:12.50 United States Macclesfield Open 2016
550 James Hildreth 2:12.59 United States US Nationals 2016
551 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:12.61 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
552 Samantha Raskind 2:12.62 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
553 Alexey Zharikov 2:12.64 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
554 Luboš Bartík 2:12.66 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
555 John Brechon 2:12.70 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
556 Emanuel Rheinert 2:12.71 Germany German Nationals 2016
557 Samantha Raskind 2:12.72 United States Lexington Summer 2016
558 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:12.75 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
559 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:12.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
560 Paul Mahvi 2:12.78 United States Skillcon 2016
560 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:12.78 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
562 Mats Valk 2:12.80 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
563 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:12.82 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
564 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:12.83 China Hefei Open 2016
565 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:12.90 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
566 Luboš Bartík 2:13.02 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
567 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:13.03 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
567 Wilhelm Kilders 2:13.03 Germany Hessen Open 2016
569 Evan Liu 2:13.05 United States Birmingham Open 2016
570 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.08 China Big 'n Blind 2016
571 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:13.17 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
572 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:13.22 China Asian Championship 2016
572 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:13.22 China Jinhua Open 2016
574 Max Park 2:13.23 United States Caltech Fall 2016
575 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:13.24 China Big 'n Blind 2016
576 James Hildreth 2:13.27 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
577 Robert Yau 2:13.30 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
578 Luboš Bartík 2:13.32 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
579 Mats Valk 2:13.33 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
580 Clément Cherblanc 2:13.34 France Big CubingItaly 2016
581 Dhruv Suresh 2:13.38 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
582 Bence Barát 2:13.53 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2016
582 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:13.53 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
582 John Brechon 2:13.53 United States Dixon Fall 2016
585 Pedro Roque 2:13.58 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
586 Robert Yau 2:13.62 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
587 Emanuel Rheinert 2:13.65 Germany German Nationals 2016
587 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:13.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
589 John Brechon 2:13.67 United States US Nationals 2016
590 Anish Rajesh 2:13.68 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
590 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:13.68 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
590 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:13.68 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
593 James Hildreth 2:13.74 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
594 Luboš Bartík 2:13.76 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
595 Bence Barát 2:13.78 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
596 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:13.83 China Shanghai Spring 2016
597 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:13.84 China Asian Championship 2016
598 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:13.87 China Hefei Open 2016
599 Robert Yau 2:13.88 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
600 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:13.89 China Hefei Open 2016
601 Bence Barát 2:13.94 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
602 James Hildreth 2:13.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
603 Bence Barát 2:13.99 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
604 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:14.00 China Asian Championship 2016
605 Luboš Bartík 2:14.02 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
606 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:14.05 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
607 Mattia Furlan 2:14.08 Italy Vienna Open 2016
607 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:14.08 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
609 Mitchell Lane 2:14.10 United States US Nationals 2016
610 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:14.11 China One Night in Beijing 2016
611 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.14 China Big 'n Blind 2016
611 Edoardo Disarò 2:14.14 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
613 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:14.15 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
614 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.22 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
615 Kevin Gerhardt 2:14.25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
616 Michał Halczuk 2:14.27 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
617 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:14.32 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
618 Antonio López 2:14.38 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
618 Clément Cherblanc 2:14.38 France Annecy Open 2016
620 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:14.39 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
621 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:14.40 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
622 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:14.41 Japan Japan Open 2016
623 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:14.42 China Asian Championship 2016
624 Ty Marshall 2:14.44 United States US Nationals 2016
625 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.45 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
626 Samantha Raskind 2:14.46 United States US Nationals 2016
627 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.61 China Jinhua Open 2016
628 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.67 China Big 'n Blind 2016
628 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:14.67 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
630 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:14.68 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
631 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:14.71 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
632 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:14.75 China Hefei Open 2016
633 Bence Barát 2:14.76 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
634 Lucas Etter 2:14.83 United States US Nationals 2016
635 Felipe Medel 2:14.92 Chile CAVA Open 2016
635 Nathan Dwyer 2:14.92 United States US Nationals 2016
637 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:14.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
638 Daniel Wannamaker 2:14.97 United States Music City Winter 2016
639 Antoine Cantin 2:14.99 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
639 Evan Liu 2:14.99 United States Exeter Open 2016
641 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:15.03 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
642 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:15.16 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
643 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:15.18 China One Night in Beijing 2016
644 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:15.19 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
645 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:15.21 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
646 Wilhelm Kilders 2:15.22 Germany German Nationals 2016
647 Henri Gerber 2:15.23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
647 Michel Ye 2:15.23 France Champagne Open 2016
649 Mats Valk 2:15.24 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
650 Simon Westlund 2:15.25 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
651 Jonah Crosby 2:15.28 United States Lexington Summer 2016
652 Mats Valk 2:15.30 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
652 Wilhelm Kilders 2:15.30 Germany Hessen Open 2016
652 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:15.30 China Big 'n Blind 2016
655 John Brechon 2:15.32 United States US Nationals 2016
656 Kevin Costello III 2:15.35 United States US Nationals 2016
657 James Hildreth 2:15.36 United States Dixon Fall 2016
658 Alexey Zharikov 2:15.39 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
659 Evan Liu 2:15.41 United States August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
659 Evan Liu 2:15.41 United States Manchester Open 2016
661 John Brechon 2:15.44 United States Indiana 2016
662 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:15.46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
663 Bence Barát 2:15.48 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
664 Robert Yau 2:15.50 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
664 Tim Wong 2:15.50 United States Melrose Summer 2016
666 Nathan Dwyer 2:15.51 United States US Nationals 2016
667 Aryan Kejriwal 2:15.55 United States US Nationals 2016
667 Bence Barát 2:15.55 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
669 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:15.56 China Asian Championship 2016
669 Michael Röhrer 2:15.56 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
671 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:15.57 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
672 Bence Barát 2:15.58 Hungary Prague Open 2016
673 Ciarán Beahan 2:15.59 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
674 Marco Vorländer 2:15.65 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
675 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:15.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
676 Mats Valk 2:15.67 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
677 Alexey Zharikov 2:15.68 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
678 Daniel Wallin 2:15.70 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
679 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:15.73 China Asian Championship 2016
680 Bence Barát 2:15.74 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
680 Jonah Crosby 2:15.74 United States US Nationals 2016
680 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:15.74 China Big 'n Blind 2016
683 Evan Liu 2:15.75 United States Irish Championship 2016
684 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:15.77 Japan Kansai Open 2016
685 Andrey Molchan 2:15.79 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
686 James Hildreth 2:15.84 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
687 Bence Barát 2:15.87 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
687 Evan Liu 2:15.87 United States Exeter Open 2016
687 James Hildreth 2:15.87 United States Summit City Open 2016
690 Carlos Tapp 2:15.88 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
691 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:15.90 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
692 Pedro Roque 2:15.93 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
693 Jonah Crosby 2:15.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
694 Evan Liu 2:15.96 United States Macclesfield Open 2016
695 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:16.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
695 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:16.05 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
695 Raphaël Pihet 2:16.05 France JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
698 Bence Barát 2:16.11 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
699 Bence Barát 2:16.12 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2016
700 Lucas Wesche 2:16.14 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
700 Micha Zahnd 2:16.14 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
702 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:16.15 China Nanchang Winter 2016
702 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:16.15 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
704 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:16.16 Peru Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
705 Bence Barát 2:16.21 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
705 James Hildreth 2:16.21 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
707 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:16.23 China One Night in Beijing 2016
708 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:16.24 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
709 Evan Liu 2:16.25 United States Manchester Open 2016
710 Luboš Bartík 2:16.26 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
711 Breandan Vallance 2:16.27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
711 Robert Yau 2:16.27 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
713 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:16.28 China Hefei Open 2016
714 Robert Yau 2:16.32 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
715 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:16.36 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
716 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:16.39 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
717 Ricardo Lutchman 2:16.46 United States US Nationals 2016
718 Michael Röhrer 2:16.49 Austria Slovakian Open 2016
719 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:16.51 China Big 'n Blind 2016
720 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:16.52 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
721 Wilhelm Kilders 2:16.54 Germany Cubelonia 2016
722 Daniel Wannamaker 2:16.56 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
723 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:16.57 China Jinhua Open 2016
723 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:16.57 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
725 Daniel Wallin 2:16.59 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
726 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:16.63 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
727 Bence Barát 2:16.67 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
727 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:16.67 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
729 Samantha Raskind 2:16.69 United States US Nationals 2016
729 Wilhelm Kilders 2:16.69 Germany German Nationals 2016
731 Jonah Crosby 2:16.70 United States Melrose Summer 2016
732 Nathan Dwyer 2:16.73 United States Summit City Open 2016
732 Ricardo Lutchman 2:16.73 United States US Nationals 2016
734 Matic Omulec 2:16.77 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
735 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.81 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
736 Hunor Bózsing 2:16.82 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
736 Mats Valk 2:16.82 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
738 Robert Yau 2:16.83 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
739 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:16.91 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
740 Daniel Wannamaker 2:16.98 United States US Nationals 2016
741 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:17.01 China Asian Championship 2016
742 Breandan Vallance 2:17.02 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
742 James Hildreth 2:17.02 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
744 Keaton Ellis 2:17.03 United States Lexington Summer 2016
745 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:17.04 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
746 Alexandre Carlier 2:17.06 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
747 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.07 China Asian Championship 2016
747 Bence Barát 2:17.07 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
747 Niko Paavilainen 2:17.07 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2016
750 Daniel Wannamaker 2:17.08 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
751 Shane Grogan 2:17.09 United States US Nationals 2016
752 Daniel Sheppard 2:17.11 United Kingdom Ó Paí Open 2016
753 Luboš Bartík 2:17.13 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
754 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:17.15 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
755 Daniel Wannamaker 2:17.19 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
755 Wilhelm Kilders 2:17.19 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
757 Matic Omulec 2:17.21 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
758 Clément Cherblanc 2:17.22 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
759 Ricardo Lutchman 2:17.27 United States US Nationals 2016
759 Shivam Bansal 2:17.27 India Cubing Complexity 2016
761 Robert Yau 2:17.29 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
762 Przemysław Kaleta 2:17.30 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
763 Luboš Bartík 2:17.31 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
764 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:17.32 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
764 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:17.32 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
766 Alexey Zharikov 2:17.33 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
767 Henri Gerber 2:17.34 Germany German Open 2016
768 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.36 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
769 Mats Valk 2:17.38 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
770 Bence Barát 2:17.40 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
770 Fabian Löhle 2:17.40 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
772 Kevin Costello III 2:17.43 United States US Nationals 2016
772 Ryan Driscoll 2:17.43 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
774 Max Park 2:17.44 United States Nub Open 2016
774 Wilhelm Kilders 2:17.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
776 Marco Vorländer 2:17.50 Germany Hessen Open 2016
777 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:17.51 China Jinhua Open 2016
777 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:17.51 China Asian Championship 2016
779 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:17.55 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
780 Robert Yau 2:17.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
781 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:17.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
782 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:17.59 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
783 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:17.60 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
784 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:17.66 China Suzhou Open 2016
785 Bence Barát 2:17.67 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
786 Antonio López 2:17.68 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
787 James Hildreth 2:17.69 United States Indiana 2016
787 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:17.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
789 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:17.72 China Shenyang Winter 2016
790 Kevin Gerhardt 2:17.75 Germany Munich Open 2016
791 Ricardo Lutchman 2:17.76 United States US Nationals 2016
792 Antonie Paterakis 2:17.77 Greece European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
792 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:17.77 China Hefei Open 2016
794 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:17.90 China Hefei Open 2016
795 Nathan Dwyer 2:17.92 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
796 Edoardo Disarò 2:17.93 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
796 James Hildreth 2:17.93 United States Dixon Fall 2016
796 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:17.93 China Nanchang Winter 2016
799 Bence Barát 2:17.94 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
800 Bence Barát 2:17.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
800 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:17.97 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2016
802 Mitchell Lane 2:18.01 United States US Nationals 2016
803 Samantha Raskind 2:18.06 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
804 Fabian Löhle 2:18.10 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
805 Nathan Dwyer 2:18.21 United States Summit City Open 2016
805 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:18.21 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
807 Josh Perkins 2:18.24 United States Music City Winter 2016
808 Evan Liu 2:18.26 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
809 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:18.27 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
810 Bence Barát 2:18.29 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
811 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:18.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
812 Hunor Bózsing 2:18.32 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
812 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:18.32 China Jinhua Open 2016
814 Bence Barát 2:18.33 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
815 Alexandre Carlier 2:18.34 France Champagne Open 2016
815 Breandan Vallance 2:18.34 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
817 Dhruv Suresh 2:18.37 India Indian Nationals 2016
817 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.37 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
819 Daniel Wannamaker 2:18.38 United States US Nationals 2016
819 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:18.38 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
821 Antonio López 2:18.39 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
821 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:18.39 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
823 Clément Cherblanc 2:18.42 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
824 Wilhelm Kilders 2:18.46 Germany German Open 2016
825 Michael Röhrer 2:18.47 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
826 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:18.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
827 Robert Yau 2:18.52 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
828 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:18.53 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
829 Wilhelm Kilders 2:18.55 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
830 Evan Liu 2:18.59 United States Birmingham Open 2016
830 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:18.59 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
830 Robert Yau 2:18.59 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
833 Niko Paavilainen 2:18.60 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2016
834 Clément Cherblanc 2:18.62 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
835 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:18.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
836 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:18.66 China Shenyang Winter 2016
837 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:18.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
838 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:18.73 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
839 Henri Gerber 2:18.74 Germany German Nationals 2016
840 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.77 China Asian Championship 2016
841 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.83 China Jinhua Open 2016
842 James Hildreth 2:18.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
842 Shivam Bansal 2:18.86 India Cubing Complexity 2016
844 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:18.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
845 Alexey Zharikov 2:18.90 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
846 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:18.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
847 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:18.93 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
848 Ricardo Lutchman 2:18.94 United States Lexington Summer 2016
848 Ricardo Lutchman 2:18.94 United States US Nationals 2016
850 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:18.99 China Shanghai Spring 2016
851 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.11 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
852 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:19.13 China Hefei Open 2016
853 Michał Halczuk 2:19.21 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
854 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:19.22 Japan Japan Open 2016
855 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:19.24 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
856 Daniel Wannamaker 2:19.25 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
857 Michel Ye 2:19.26 France Champagne Open 2016
858 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.27 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
859 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:19.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
860 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:19.30 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
861 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.36 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
862 Mats Valk 2:19.37 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
863 Daniel Wallin 2:19.38 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
863 John Brechon 2:19.38 United States Michigan 2016
865 Henri Gerber 2:19.39 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
866 Dhruv Suresh 2:19.48 India Indian Nationals 2016
867 Daniel Wannamaker 2:19.50 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
867 Wilhelm Kilders 2:19.50 Germany German Nationals 2016
867 Wilhelm Kilders 2:19.50 Germany Hessen Open 2016
867 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:19.50 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
871 Niko Paavilainen 2:19.52 Finland Doge Open 2016
872 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.53 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
873 Robert Yau 2:19.54 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
873 Sameer Mahmood 2:19.54 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
875 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:19.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
876 Wilhelm Kilders 2:19.59 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
877 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:19.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
878 Mitchell Lane 2:19.65 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
879 Jonah Crosby 2:19.69 United States US Nationals 2016
880 Michael Röhrer 2:19.73 Austria Slovakian Open 2016
881 Brandon Delacruz 2:19.75 United States Melrose Summer 2016
882 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:19.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
883 Henri Gerber 2:19.80 Germany German Nationals 2016
884 Ricardo Lutchman 2:19.82 United States US Nationals 2016
885 Aryan Kejriwal 2:19.87 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
886 Niko Paavilainen 2:19.94 Finland Doge Open 2016
886 Ricardo Lutchman 2:19.94 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
888 Keaton Ellis 2:19.95 United States Melrose Summer 2016
889 Kevin Costello III 2:19.99 United States US Nationals 2016
890 Clément Cherblanc 2:20.04 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
891 Michael Röhrer 2:20.05 Austria Croatian Open 2016
892 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:20.12 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
893 Jayden McNeill 2:20.22 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
894 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:20.25 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
895 Blake Thompson 2:20.27 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
896 Brandon Delacruz 2:20.28 United States US Nationals 2016
896 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:20.28 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
898 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.30 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
899 Marco Vorländer 2:20.31 Germany German Nationals 2016
900 Tim Wong 2:20.32 United States US Nationals 2016
901 Bence Barát 2:20.35 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2016
901 Breandan Vallance 2:20.35 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
901 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:20.35 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
904 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:20.36 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
905 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.37 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
906 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:20.38 Japan Kansai Open 2016
907 Drew Brads 2:20.40 United States Indiana 2016
908 Anish Rajesh 2:20.47 India Indian Nationals 2016
909 Antonio López 2:20.49 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
910 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:20.51 Republic of Korea Melrose Summer 2016
911 Evan Liu 2:20.58 United States Manchester Open 2016
912 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:20.61 China Nanjing Spring 2016
912 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.61 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
914 Breandan Vallance 2:20.62 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
915 Antonio López 2:20.63 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
916 Anish Rajesh 2:20.64 India Indian Nationals 2016
916 Evan Liu 2:20.64 United States Exeter Open 2016
916 Nathan Dwyer 2:20.64 United States US Nationals 2016
919 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:20.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
919 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:20.68 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
921 Clément Cherblanc 2:20.70 France Big CubingItaly 2016
921 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
923 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:20.71 China One Night in Beijing 2016
924 Daniel Wannamaker 2:20.81 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
925 Mats Valk 2:20.82 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
926 Marco Vorländer 2:20.84 Germany German Nationals 2016
927 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:20.87 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
928 Evan Liu 2:20.88 United States Irish Championship 2016
928 Matic Omulec 2:20.88 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
930 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:20.89 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
931 Fabian Löhle 2:20.91 Switzerland Zurich Open 2016
932 Bence Barát 2:20.93 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
932 Walker Welch 2:20.93 United States Michigan 2016
934 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:20.94 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
934 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:20.94 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
934 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:20.94 China Big 'n Blind 2016
937 Michael Röhrer 2:20.96 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
938 Bence Barát 2:21.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
939 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:21.04 China Calgary Open Spring 2016
940 Aryan Kejriwal 2:21.06 United States US Nationals 2016
941 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:21.07 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
941 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:21.07 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
943 Walker Welch 2:21.09 United States US Nationals 2016
944 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.10 China Big 'n Blind 2016
944 Bence Barát 2:21.10 Hungary Serbian Open 2016
946 Ryan Driscoll 2:21.14 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
947 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:21.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
948 Lucas Etter 2:21.16 United States US Nationals 2016
949 Nathan Dwyer 2:21.21 United States US Nationals 2016
950 Marco Vorländer 2:21.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
951 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:21.26 Peru Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
952 Georgy Vershinin 2:21.27 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
953 Erik Akkersdijk 2:21.28 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
954 Daniel Wallin 2:21.29 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
955 James Hildreth 2:21.33 United States Indiana 2016
956 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:21.36 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
957 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:21.37 China Hefei Open 2016
958 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:21.38 China Asian Championship 2016
959 Emanuel Rheinert 2:21.43 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
959 Kevin Gerhardt 2:21.43 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
961 Aryan Kejriwal 2:21.44 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
961 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:21.44 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
963 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:21.46 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
964 Georgy Vershinin 2:21.48 Russia SPB Championship 2016
965 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:21.49 China Jinhua Open 2016
966 Hunor Bózsing 2:21.52 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
967 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:21.53 China Asian Championship 2016
967 Marco Vorländer 2:21.53 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
969 Mitchell Lane 2:21.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
970 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:21.56 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
970 Kevin Gerhardt 2:21.56 Germany Munich Open 2016
972 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:21.57 China Hefei Open 2016
973 Preston Nguyen 2:21.60 United States US Nationals 2016
974 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:21.65 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
975 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:21.66 China Nanchang Winter 2016
976 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:21.67 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
976 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:21.67 China Hefei Open 2016
978 Daniel Wallin 2:21.69 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
979 Luboš Bartík 2:21.70 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
979 Ty Marshall 2:21.70 United States US Nationals 2016
981 Alexey Zharikov 2:21.72 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
982 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:21.75 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
983 Pedro Roque 2:21.76 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
983 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:21.76 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
985 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:21.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
986 Anish Rajesh 2:21.84 India Indian Nationals 2016
986 Daniel Wannamaker 2:21.84 United States Music City Winter 2016
988 Aryan Kejriwal 2:21.88 United States KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
988 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:21.88 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
990 Hunor Bózsing 2:21.89 Hungary Prague Open 2016
991 Hunor Bózsing 2:21.90 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
992 Robert Yau 2:21.91 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
992 Ryan Driscoll 2:21.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
992 Samantha Raskind 2:21.91 United States Lexington Summer 2016
995 Daniel Wannamaker 2:21.94 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
995 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:21.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
997 Robert Yau 2:21.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
998 Wojciech Knott 2:22.00 Poland Polish Championship 2016
999 Mitchell Lane 2:22.02 United States US Nationals 2016
1000 Mitchell Lane 2:22.05 United States US Nationals 2016