Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:33.55 United States Indiana 2015
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.32 Australia China Championship 2015
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:39.40 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:40.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
5 Feliks Zemdegs 1:41.25 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
6 Kevin Hays 1:41.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
7 Feliks Zemdegs 1:42.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
8 Kevin Hays 1:43.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
9 Kevin Hays 1:43.23 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
10 Kevin Hays 1:43.80 United States US Nationals 2015
11 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
12 Kevin Hays 1:44.06 United States US Nationals 2015
13 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
14 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.59 Russia MPEI Open 2015
15 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.61 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
16 Michał Halczuk 1:44.97 Poland Masovian Open 2015
17 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:45.45 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
18 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.57 Australia China Championship 2015
19 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.41 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
20 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.48 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
21 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.68 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
22 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.91 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
23 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.95 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
24 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.97 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
25 Feliks Zemdegs 1:47.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
25 Kevin Hays 1:47.30 United States Canadian Open 2015
27 Mattia Furlan 1:47.53 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
28 Kevin Hays 1:47.60 United States US Nationals 2015
29 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:47.77 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
30 Feliks Zemdegs 1:48.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
31 Kevin Hays 1:48.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
32 Kevin Hays 1:48.99 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
33 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.14 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
34 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.29 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
35 Feliks Zemdegs 1:50.22 Australia China Championship 2015
36 Feliks Zemdegs 1:50.54 Australia China Championship 2015
37 Michał Halczuk 1:50.71 Poland Polish Championship 2015
38 Feliks Zemdegs 1:50.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
39 Michał Halczuk 1:51.59 Poland Polish Championship 2015
40 Kevin Hays 1:51.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
41 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:51.75 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
42 Feliks Zemdegs 1:51.97 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
43 Michał Halczuk 1:52.07 Poland Masovian Open 2015
44 Mattia Furlan 1:52.11 Italy Italian Open 2015
45 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:52.22 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
46 Evan Liu 1:52.25 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
47 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.41 Australia China Championship 2015
48 Kevin Hays 1:52.44 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
49 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.61 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
50 Kevin Hays 1:52.62 United States US Nationals 2015
51 Mattia Furlan 1:52.81 Italy Italian Open 2015
52 Mattia Furlan 1:52.96 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
53 Michał Halczuk 1:53.08 Poland Masovian Open 2015
54 Mattia Furlan 1:53.25 Italy Italian Open 2015
55 Lucas Wesche 1:53.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
56 Michał Halczuk 1:53.98 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
57 Mattia Furlan 1:54.31 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
58 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
59 Kevin Hays 1:54.48 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
60 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:54.57 Russia MPEI Open 2015
61 Michał Halczuk 1:54.64 Poland Polish Championship 2015
62 Kevin Hays 1:54.66 United States Canadian Open 2015
63 Michał Halczuk 1:55.18 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
64 Kevin Hays 1:55.24 United States US Nationals 2015
65 Ciarán Beahan 1:55.32 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
66 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:55.58 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
67 Kevin Hays 1:55.80 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
67 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:55.80 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
69 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.02 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
70 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.23 China China Championship 2015
71 Michał Halczuk 1:56.53 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
72 Ciarán Beahan 1:56.57 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
73 Michał Halczuk 1:56.58 Poland Polish Championship 2015
74 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.59 Australia China Championship 2015
75 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.73 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
76 Cezary Rokita 1:56.88 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
77 Mattia Furlan 1:56.91 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
78 Mattia Furlan 1:56.97 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
79 Niko Paavilainen 1:57.01 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
80 Lucas Wesche 1:57.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
80 Mattia Furlan 1:57.36 Italy Italian Open 2015
82 Michał Halczuk 1:57.44 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
83 Michał Halczuk 1:57.57 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
84 Mattia Furlan 1:57.72 Italy Italian Open 2015
85 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:57.80 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
86 Ciarán Beahan 1:57.88 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
87 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:57.94 Russia MPEI Open 2015
88 Lucas Wesche 1:57.96 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
89 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:58.09 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
89 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:58.09 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
91 Michał Halczuk 1:58.15 Poland Polish Open 2015
92 Mattia Furlan 1:58.36 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
93 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:58.46 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
94 Michał Halczuk 1:58.77 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
95 Kevin Hays 1:58.84 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
96 Lucas Wesche 1:58.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
97 Kevin Hays 1:58.91 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
98 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.95 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
99 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.08 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
100 Mattia Furlan 1:59.12 Italy Italian Open 2015
101 Michał Halczuk 1:59.18 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
102 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.21 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
103 Lucas Wesche 1:59.25 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
104 Lucas Wesche 1:59.33 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
105 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.40 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
105 Michał Halczuk 1:59.40 Poland Polish Open 2015
107 Michał Halczuk 1:59.44 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
108 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.89 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
109 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:59.90 Japan Japan Open 2015
110 Kevin Hays 1:59.92 United States Indiana 2015
111 Michał Halczuk 2:00.02 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
112 Michał Halczuk 2:00.09 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
113 Michał Halczuk 2:00.14 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
114 Mats Valk 2:00.17 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
115 Kevin Hays 2:00.50 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
115 Lucas Wesche 2:00.50 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
117 Pedro Roque 2:00.67 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
118 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:00.81 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
119 Luboš Bartík 2:01.11 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
120 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:01.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
121 Mattia Furlan 2:01.16 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
122 Luboš Bartík 2:01.17 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
123 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:01.21 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
124 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.24 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
125 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:01.41 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
126 Mattia Furlan 2:01.50 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
127 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.55 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
128 Michał Halczuk 2:02.02 Poland Polish Championship 2015
129 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:02.08 China China Championship 2015
130 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:02.16 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
131 Michał Halczuk 2:02.17 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
132 Mattia Furlan 2:02.38 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
132 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:02.38 China Hefei Open 2015
134 Michał Halczuk 2:02.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
135 Robert Yau 2:02.65 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
136 Lucas Wesche 2:03.06 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
137 Michel Ye 2:03.10 France Nancy Open 2015
138 Michał Halczuk 2:03.13 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
139 Michał Halczuk 2:03.18 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
140 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:03.30 China Parity Open 2015
141 Michał Halczuk 2:03.46 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
141 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:03.46 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
143 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:03.52 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
144 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.56 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
145 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.73 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
146 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:03.75 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
147 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:03.97 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
148 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:04.08 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
149 Mattia Furlan 2:04.16 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
150 Max Park 2:04.19 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
151 Lucas Wesche 2:04.45 Germany German Open 2015
152 Lucas Wesche 2:04.50 Germany German Nationals 2015
153 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.63 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
154 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.71 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
155 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:04.73 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
155 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:04.73 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
157 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:04.86 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
158 Lucas Wesche 2:04.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
159 Przemysław Kaleta 2:05.18 Poland Masovian Open 2015
160 Michał Halczuk 2:05.21 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
161 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:05.40 China Xi'an New Year 2015
162 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.45 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
163 Robert Yau 2:05.54 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
164 Samantha Raskind 2:05.64 United States US Nationals 2015
165 Andrey Molchan 2:05.78 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
166 Simon Stannek 2:05.81 Germany Munich Open 2015
167 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.91 China China Championship 2015
168 Lucas Wesche 2:05.98 Germany German Nationals 2015
169 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:05.99 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
170 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:06.11 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
171 Michał Halczuk 2:06.23 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
172 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:06.28 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
173 Bence Barát 2:06.31 Hungary Lent Open 2015
174 Michał Halczuk 2:06.50 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
175 Przemysław Kaleta 2:06.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
176 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.73 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
177 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:06.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
178 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:07.01 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
179 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.12 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
180 Robert Yau 2:07.13 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
181 Lucas Wesche 2:07.14 Germany German Open 2015
182 Robert Yau 2:07.16 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
183 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:07.28 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
184 Michał Halczuk 2:07.29 Poland Polish Open 2015
185 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.36 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
186 Lucas Wesche 2:07.40 Germany Munich Open 2015
187 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:07.51 China Parity Open 2015
188 Simon Stannek 2:07.63 Germany Munich Open 2015
189 Bence Barát 2:07.66 Hungary Brno Open 2015
190 Lucas Wesche 2:07.68 Germany Munich Open 2015
191 Cezary Rokita 2:07.80 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
192 James Hildreth 2:07.87 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
193 Lucas Wesche 2:07.95 Germany Munich Open 2015
194 Robert Yau 2:08.00 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
195 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:08.09 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
196 Bence Barát 2:08.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
196 Michał Halczuk 2:08.11 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
198 Daniel Wannamaker 2:08.13 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
198 Emanuel Rheinert 2:08.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
200 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.20 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
201 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:08.21 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
202 Kevin Costello III 2:08.27 United States US Nationals 2015
203 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:08.30 China Parity Open 2015
204 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.55 China Hefei Open 2015
205 Michał Halczuk 2:08.56 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
206 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.58 Poland Polish Championship 2015
207 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.61 China Wuxi Open 2015
208 Evan Liu 2:08.66 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
208 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.66 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
210 Bence Barát 2:08.74 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
211 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:08.79 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
212 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.80 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
213 Drew Brads 2:08.87 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
213 Michał Halczuk 2:08.87 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
215 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.89 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
216 Michał Halczuk 2:08.91 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
217 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:09.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
218 Michał Halczuk 2:09.10 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
219 Robert Yau 2:09.17 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
220 Mats Valk 2:09.19 Netherlands China Championship 2015
221 Niko Paavilainen 2:09.23 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
222 Robert Yau 2:09.24 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
223 Pedro Roque 2:09.26 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
224 Kevin Hays 2:09.31 United States Indiana 2015
225 Lucas Wesche 2:09.38 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
226 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:09.55 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
227 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:09.58 China Parity Open 2015
228 Evan Liu 2:09.59 United States US Nationals 2015
229 Michał Halczuk 2:09.67 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
230 Bence Barát 2:09.68 Hungary Lent Open 2015
231 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:09.78 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
232 Anish Rajesh 2:09.80 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
233 Lucas Wesche 2:09.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
234 Lucas Wesche 2:09.86 Germany German Open 2015
235 Pedro Roque 2:09.87 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
236 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:09.96 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
237 Michał Halczuk 2:10.00 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
237 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:10.00 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
239 Lucas Wesche 2:10.02 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
239 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:10.02 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
241 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:10.08 Taiwan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
242 Robert Yau 2:10.14 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
243 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:10.21 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
244 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:10.26 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
245 Robert Yau 2:10.28 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
246 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:10.37 China China Championship 2015
247 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:10.47 France Champagne Open 2015
248 Georgy Vershinin 2:10.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
249 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:10.58 China Nanjing Spring 2015
250 Kevin Hays 2:10.77 United States Canadian Open 2015
251 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:10.82 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
252 Evan Liu 2:10.85 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
253 Hunor Bózsing 2:10.99 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
254 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:11.00 China Wuxi Open 2015
255 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:11.03 China Parity Open 2015
256 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:11.08 China Xi'an New Year 2015
257 Jayden McNeill 2:11.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
258 Lucas Wesche 2:11.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
259 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:11.41 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
260 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:11.44 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
261 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:11.55 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
262 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:11.64 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
263 Lucas Wesche 2:11.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
264 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
265 Bence Barát 2:11.84 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
266 Przemysław Kaleta 2:11.85 Poland Polish Championship 2015
267 Evan Liu 2:11.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
268 Max Park 2:11.91 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
269 Robert Yau 2:11.92 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
270 Kevin Costello III 2:11.93 United States US Nationals 2015
271 Luboš Bartík 2:12.02 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
272 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.11 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
273 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.13 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
274 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:12.39 China China Championship 2015
275 Jascha Bakarinow 2:12.50 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
276 Wojciech Knott 2:12.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
277 Mattia Furlan 2:12.66 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
278 Michał Halczuk 2:12.71 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
279 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:12.73 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
280 Hunor Bózsing 2:12.76 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
281 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.79 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
282 Kevin Hays 2:12.80 United States US Nationals 2015
283 Lucas Wesche 2:12.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
284 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:12.96 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
285 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:12.97 China Parity Open 2015
286 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:12.99 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
286 Wilhelm Kilders 2:12.99 Germany Dutch Open 2015
288 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:13.01 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
288 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:13.01 China China Championship 2015
290 James Hildreth 2:13.07 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
291 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:13.08 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
292 Bence Barát 2:13.30 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
293 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:13.31 China Parity Open 2015
294 Luboš Bartík 2:13.34 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
295 Daniel Wannamaker 2:13.37 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
296 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:13.39 China Wuxi Open 2015
297 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:13.46 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
298 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:13.57 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
299 Pedro Roque 2:13.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
299 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:13.59 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
301 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:13.66 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
302 Bence Barát 2:13.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
303 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:13.69 China Parity Open 2015
303 Pedro Roque 2:13.69 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
305 Max Park 2:13.71 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
306 Hunor Bózsing 2:13.75 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
307 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:13.76 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
308 Dhruv Suresh 2:13.85 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
308 Michał Halczuk 2:13.85 Poland Polish Championship 2015
310 Hunor Bózsing 2:13.89 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
311 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.90 China Xi'an New Year 2015
311 Drew Brads 2:13.90 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
313 Przemysław Kaleta 2:13.91 Poland Polish Championship 2015
314 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:13.92 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
315 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:14.08 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
316 Lucas Wesche 2:14.11 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
317 Bence Barát 2:14.15 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
318 Mitchell Lane 2:14.18 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
319 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.19 Germany German Open 2015
319 Mitchell Lane 2:14.19 United States US Nationals 2015
319 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.19 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
322 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:14.21 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
323 Ciarán Beahan 2:14.25 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
324 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:14.26 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
325 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.28 Poland Masovian Open 2015
325 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:14.28 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
327 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:14.29 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
328 Evan Liu 2:14.32 United States Danish Special 2015
329 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.33 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
329 Robert Yau 2:14.33 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
329 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:14.33 Japan Japan Open 2015
332 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:14.40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
333 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:14.42 China China Championship 2015
334 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:14.43 China China Championship 2015
335 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.55 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
336 Samantha Raskind 2:14.56 United States US Nationals 2015
337 Evan Liu 2:14.64 United States US Nationals 2015
338 Bence Barát 2:14.72 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
339 James Hildreth 2:14.85 United States Franconia Open 2015
340 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:14.89 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
341 Antoine Cantin 2:14.90 Canada China Championship 2015
342 Mats Valk 2:14.91 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
343 Sameer Mahmood 2:14.96 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
344 Daniel Wannamaker 2:14.97 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
345 Luboš Bartík 2:14.99 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
346 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.03 China China Championship 2015
347 Pedro Roque 2:15.06 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
348 Bence Barát 2:15.09 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
349 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:15.10 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
350 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:15.15 Republic of Korea Cannes Open 2015
351 Bence Barát 2:15.16 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
352 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:15.26 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
353 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:15.36 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
353 Robert Yau 2:15.36 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
353 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:15.36 China Parity Open 2015
356 Hunor Bózsing 2:15.50 Hungary Brno Open 2015
357 Bence Barát 2:15.52 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
358 Sameer Mahmood 2:15.53 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
359 Mattia Furlan 2:15.56 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
360 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:15.58 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
361 Lucas Wesche 2:15.69 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
362 Robert Yau 2:15.71 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
363 Hunor Bózsing 2:15.72 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
364 Emanuel Rheinert 2:15.75 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
365 Mats Valk 2:15.79 Netherlands TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
365 Pedro Roque 2:15.79 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
367 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:15.87 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
368 Georgy Vershinin 2:15.88 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
369 Luboš Bartík 2:15.95 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
369 Przemysław Kaleta 2:15.95 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
371 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:16.01 China China Championship 2015
372 Bence Barát 2:16.04 Hungary Czech Open 2015
373 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:16.07 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
373 Sameer Mahmood 2:16.07 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
375 Evan Liu 2:16.08 United States Danish Special 2015
376 Mitchell Lane 2:16.10 United States US Nationals 2015
377 Andrey Molchan 2:16.11 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
378 James Hildreth 2:16.14 United States MCC Gamma 2015
379 Blake Thompson 2:16.15 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
380 Ciarán Beahan 2:16.42 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
380 Robert Yau 2:16.42 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
382 Dhruv Suresh 2:16.43 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
383 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:16.46 China Parity Open 2015
384 Bence Barát 2:16.50 Hungary Prague Open 2015
384 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:16.50 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
386 James Hildreth 2:16.65 United States US Nationals 2015
387 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:16.68 Russia MPEI Open 2015
388 Micha Zahnd 2:16.74 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
389 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:16.77 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
390 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:16.88 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
391 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.00 China Xi'an New Year 2015
391 Niko Paavilainen 2:17.00 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
391 Pedro Roque 2:17.00 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
394 Luke Tycksen 2:17.02 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
395 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:17.03 Japan Japan Open 2015
396 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:17.06 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
397 Bence Barát 2:17.14 Hungary Czech Open 2015
398 Sameer Mahmood 2:17.19 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
399 Bence Barát 2:17.22 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
400 Mats Valk 2:17.29 Netherlands China Championship 2015
401 James Hildreth 2:17.30 United States US Nationals 2015
402 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:17.38 Japan Japan Open 2015
403 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.39 China Xi'an New Year 2015
404 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:17.40 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
405 James Hildreth 2:17.42 United States US Nationals 2015
406 Evan Liu 2:17.45 United States US Nationals 2015
407 Raphaël Pihet 2:17.46 France Japan Open 2015
407 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:17.46 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
409 Bence Barát 2:17.50 Hungary Brno Open 2015
410 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:17.51 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
411 Blake Thompson 2:17.53 United States MCC Gamma 2015
412 Bence Barát 2:17.55 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
413 Bence Barát 2:17.58 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
414 Hunor Bózsing 2:17.65 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
414 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.65 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
416 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:17.68 China Wuhan University Open 2015
417 Luboš Bartík 2:17.71 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
418 Samantha Raskind 2:17.72 United States US Nationals 2015
418 Wojciech Knott 2:17.72 Poland Masovian Open 2015
420 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:17.73 China Parity Open 2015
421 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:17.75 China Beijing Open 2015
421 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:17.75 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
421 Luboš Bartík 2:17.75 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
421 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:17.75 China Parity Open 2015
425 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.76 China Wuxi Open 2015
426 Andrey Molchan 2:17.91 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
427 Georgy Vershinin 2:17.92 Russia MPEI Open 2015
428 Lucas Wesche 2:18.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
429 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:18.09 China Xi'an New Year 2015
430 Tim Wong 2:18.11 United States US Nationals 2015
431 Andrey Molchan 2:18.16 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
432 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:18.18 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
433 Kevin Costello III 2:18.21 United States US Nationals 2015
433 Massimiliano Iovane 2:18.21 Italy Italian Championship 2015
433 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:18.21 China Parity Open 2015
436 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:18.22 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
437 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:18.23 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
438 Evan Liu 2:18.26 United States Danish Special 2015
438 Pedro Roque 2:18.26 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
440 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:18.36 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
441 Kevin Costello III 2:18.37 United States US Nationals 2015
442 Jascha Bakarinow 2:18.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
443 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:18.45 China Parity Open 2015
444 Evan Liu 2:18.47 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
444 James Hildreth 2:18.47 United States Indiana 2015
446 Przemysław Kaleta 2:18.57 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
447 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:18.65 China Nanjing Spring 2015
448 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:18.66 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
449 Anish Rajesh 2:18.74 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
450 Mats Valk 2:18.75 Netherlands China Championship 2015
451 Evan Liu 2:18.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
452 Matic Omulec 2:18.90 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
453 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:18.94 France Champagne Open 2015
454 Samantha Raskind 2:18.98 United States US Nationals 2015
455 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:18.99 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
456 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
456 Wojciech Knott 2:19.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
458 Bence Barát 2:19.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
459 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:19.04 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
460 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.05 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
461 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:19.21 France Champagne Open 2015
462 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:19.25 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
463 Robert Yau 2:19.26 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
464 Jayden McNeill 2:19.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
465 Bence Barát 2:19.33 Hungary Czech Open 2015
466 Mitchell Lane 2:19.34 United States US Nationals 2015
467 Mitchell Lane 2:19.35 United States US Nationals 2015
468 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:19.37 Peru Hunter Open 2015
469 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:19.39 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
470 Luboš Bartík 2:19.44 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
471 Wilhelm Kilders 2:19.46 Germany German Nationals 2015
472 Louis Cormier 2:19.47 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
473 Hunor Bózsing 2:19.50 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
473 Przemysław Kaleta 2:19.50 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
475 An Hu (胡安) 2:19.56 China China Championship 2015
476 Drew Brads 2:19.61 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
477 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.65 China Xi'an New Year 2015
478 Daniel Wannamaker 2:19.68 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
479 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:19.70 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
480 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:19.73 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
481 Aryan Kejriwal 2:19.75 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
482 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:19.80 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
483 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:19.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
483 Pedro Roque 2:19.84 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
485 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
486 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.88 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
487 Jascha Bakarinow 2:19.91 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
488 Emanuel Rheinert 2:19.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
489 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.94 China Hefei Open 2015
490 Bence Barát 2:19.95 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
490 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:19.95 China Xi'an New Year 2015
492 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:19.97 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
493 Mats Valk 2:20.01 Netherlands TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
494 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:20.03 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
495 Ciarán Beahan 2:20.04 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
496 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.19 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
497 Przemysław Kaleta 2:20.20 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
498 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:20.21 Japan Kansai Open 2015
499 Lucas Wesche 2:20.27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
500 Wojciech Knott 2:20.31 Poland Polish Open 2015
501 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.32 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
502 Hunor Bózsing 2:20.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
503 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:20.36 China Beijing Open 2015
504 Evan Liu 2:20.38 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
504 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:20.38 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
506 Emanuel Rheinert 2:20.40 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
506 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:20.40 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
508 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:20.44 China Wuxi Open 2015
509 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:20.45 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
510 James Hildreth 2:20.48 United States US Nationals 2015
511 Bence Barát 2:20.54 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
512 Carlos Tapp 2:20.61 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
512 Ciarán Beahan 2:20.61 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
514 Emanuel Rheinert 2:20.65 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
514 Wilhelm Kilders 2:20.65 Germany CBNBC 2015
516 Anish Rajesh 2:20.68 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
517 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:20.71 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
518 Jayden McNeill 2:20.73 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
519 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:20.75 China China Championship 2015
520 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.77 Taiwan China Championship 2015
521 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:20.78 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
522 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:20.83 Japan Japan Open 2015
523 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:20.84 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
524 Bence Barát 2:20.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
525 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:20.97 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
526 Bence Barát 2:20.98 Hungary Prague Open 2015
527 Robert Yau 2:21.02 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
528 Evan Liu 2:21.05 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
529 Michał Halczuk 2:21.07 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
529 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:21.07 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
531 Cezary Rokita 2:21.10 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
532 Matic Omulec 2:21.12 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
533 Samantha Raskind 2:21.13 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
534 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:21.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
535 Nathan Dwyer 2:21.22 United States US Nationals 2015
536 Jayden McNeill 2:21.25 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
537 Przemysław Kaleta 2:21.28 Poland Polish Championship 2015
538 Luboš Bartík 2:21.30 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
539 Dhruv Suresh 2:21.31 India Indian Nationals 2015
540 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:21.35 Republic of Korea Cannes Open 2015
541 Emanuel Rheinert 2:21.36 Germany German Nationals 2015
541 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:21.36 Russia Vitba Winter 2015
543 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.37 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
544 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:21.40 China China Championship 2015
545 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:21.43 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
546 Michał Halczuk 2:21.45 Poland Polish Open 2015
547 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:21.46 Japan Japan Open 2015
548 Emanuel Rheinert 2:21.47 Germany German Nationals 2015
549 Robert Yau 2:21.49 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
550 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:21.51 China Parity Open 2015
551 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:21.54 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
551 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:21.54 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
553 Evan Liu 2:21.58 United States US Nationals 2015
553 Jayden McNeill 2:21.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
555 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:21.60 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
556 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:21.63 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
557 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:21.67 China Xi'an New Year 2015
558 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:21.69 China China Championship 2015
559 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:21.72 Republic of Korea Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
560 Bence Barát 2:21.75 Hungary Czech Open 2015
561 Emanuel Rheinert 2:21.82 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
561 Robert Yau 2:21.82 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
563 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:21.86 Russia MPEI Open 2015
564 Andrey Molchan 2:21.91 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
565 Robert Yau 2:21.92 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
566 Florian Harrer 2:21.94 Germany Munich Open 2015
567 Hunor Bózsing 2:22.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
568 Przemysław Kaleta 2:22.03 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
569 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:22.07 Poland Polish Championship 2015
570 Tim Wong 2:22.12 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
571 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:22.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
572 Kevin Costello III 2:22.21 United States US Nationals 2015
573 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:22.25 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
574 Jayden McNeill 2:22.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
575 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:22.34 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
576 Bence Barát 2:22.37 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
577 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:22.44 China Wuxi Open 2015
578 Michel Ye 2:22.52 France Nancy Open 2015
579 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:22.56 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
580 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:22.58 China China Championship 2015
581 Przemysław Kaleta 2:22.62 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
582 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:22.68 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
583 Wilhelm Kilders 2:22.69 Germany German Nationals 2015
584 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:22.70 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
585 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:22.71 Taiwan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
586 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:22.74 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
587 An Hu (胡安) 2:22.75 China Xi'an New Year 2015
587 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:22.75 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
589 Wilhelm Kilders 2:22.77 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
590 Michel Ye 2:22.78 France Champagne Open 2015
591 Emanuel Rheinert 2:22.86 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
591 Wilhelm Kilders 2:22.86 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
593 Evan Liu 2:22.89 United States US Nationals 2015
593 Wojciech Knott 2:22.89 Poland Polish Championship 2015
595 Bence Barát 2:22.92 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
596 Micha Zahnd 2:22.94 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
597 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:22.95 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
598 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:22.97 Peru Hunter Open 2015
599 Robert Yau 2:22.98 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
600 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.03 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
601 Wilhelm Kilders 2:23.05 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
602 Bence Barát 2:23.07 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
603 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.09 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
604 Hunor Bózsing 2:23.11 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
604 Robin Tschümperlin 2:23.11 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
606 Bence Barát 2:23.13 Hungary Czech Open 2015
606 Hunor Bózsing 2:23.13 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
608 Nathan Dwyer 2:23.14 United States US Nationals 2015
609 Bence Barát 2:23.20 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
610 James Hildreth 2:23.21 United States US Nationals 2015
611 Bence Barát 2:23.24 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
612 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.26 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
613 Sameer Mahmood 2:23.28 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
614 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:23.30 China Beijing Open 2015
615 Bence Barát 2:23.31 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
615 Kevin Costello III 2:23.31 United States US Nationals 2015
617 Robert Yau 2:23.38 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
618 Robert Yau 2:23.43 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
619 Pedro Roque 2:23.48 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
620 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:23.49 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
621 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:23.53 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
621 Mats Valk 2:23.53 Netherlands China Championship 2015
623 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:23.57 China Wuxi Open 2015
624 Andrey Molchan 2:23.61 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
624 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:23.61 Republic of Korea Prague Open 2015
626 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:23.64 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
627 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:23.66 China Hefei Open 2015
628 Drew Brads 2:23.67 United States US Nationals 2015
628 Hunor Bózsing 2:23.67 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
630 Hunor Bózsing 2:23.69 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
631 Matic Omulec 2:23.76 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
632 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:23.78 China China Championship 2015
633 Cezary Rokita 2:23.79 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
634 Bence Barát 2:23.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
635 Szymon Mazur 2:23.81 Poland Polish Open 2015
636 Blake Thompson 2:23.82 United States US Nationals 2015
636 Hunor Bózsing 2:23.82 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
638 Mitchell Lane 2:23.83 United States US Nationals 2015
639 Wilhelm Kilders 2:23.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
640 Mats Valk 2:23.86 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
640 Wilhelm Kilders 2:23.86 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
642 Wilhelm Kilders 2:23.88 Germany Dutch Open 2015
643 Mats Valk 2:23.89 Netherlands TCG & Friends 2015
644 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:23.96 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
645 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:23.97 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
646 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:23.99 Republic of Korea San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
647 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:24.02 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
648 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:24.04 China Nanjing Spring 2015
649 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:24.08 China Xi'an New Year 2015
649 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:24.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
651 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:24.13 China Beijing Open 2015
652 Mitchell Lane 2:24.15 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
653 Luboš Bartík 2:24.18 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
654 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:24.19 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
655 James Hildreth 2:24.20 United States Michigan 2015
656 Daniel Wannamaker 2:24.25 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
657 Walker Welch 2:24.26 United States US Nationals 2015
658 Antoine Cantin 2:24.28 Canada China Championship 2015
658 Jayden McNeill 2:24.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
660 Wilhelm Kilders 2:24.29 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
661 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:24.30 China China Championship 2015
662 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:24.33 Taiwan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
663 Wojciech Knott 2:24.36 Poland Polish Championship 2015
664 Daniel Wannamaker 2:24.37 United States US Nationals 2015
665 Michał Halczuk 2:24.38 Poland Polish Open 2015
666 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:24.42 China China Championship 2015
667 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:24.44 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
667 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:24.44 China China Championship 2015
669 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:24.49 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
670 Wojciech Knott 2:24.55 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
671 Emanuel Rheinert 2:24.58 Germany German Open 2015
671 Keaton Ellis 2:24.58 United States US Nationals 2015
673 James Hildreth 2:24.72 United States Franconia Open 2015
674 Florian Harrer 2:24.78 Germany Munich Open 2015
675 Michael Röhrer 2:24.80 Austria Bratislava Open 2015
676 Dhruv Suresh 2:24.82 India Indian Nationals 2015
677 Wilhelm Kilders 2:24.83 Germany CBNBC 2015
678 Sameer Mahmood 2:24.90 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
679 Martin Kraut 2:24.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
680 Bence Barát 2:24.98 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
681 Walker Welch 2:25.02 United States US Nationals 2015
682 Robert Yau 2:25.03 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
683 Walker Welch 2:25.04 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
684 Andrey Molchan 2:25.05 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
684 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:25.05 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
686 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:25.12 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
687 Antonio López 2:25.14 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
688 Georgy Vershinin 2:25.17 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
689 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:25.19 China Hefei Open 2015
690 Michał Halczuk 2:25.20 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
690 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:25.20 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
692 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:25.21 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
693 Przemysław Kaleta 2:25.22 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
694 Wojciech Knott 2:25.24 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
695 Ricardo Lutchman 2:25.31 United States US Nationals 2015
696 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:25.32 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
697 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:25.34 China Parity Open 2015
698 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:25.39 China Xi'an New Year 2015
699 Jascha Bakarinow 2:25.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
700 Bence Barát 2:25.47 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
701 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:25.51 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
702 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:25.55 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
703 Hunor Bózsing 2:25.64 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
704 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:25.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
705 Matěj Mužátko 2:25.68 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
706 James Hildreth 2:25.69 United States MCC Gamma 2015
706 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:25.69 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
708 Wilhelm Kilders 2:25.75 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
709 Martin Kraut 2:25.77 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
710 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:25.84 Republic of Korea Masovian Open 2015
710 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:25.84 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2015
712 Wojciech Knott 2:25.89 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
713 Hunor Bózsing 2:25.90 Hungary Brno Open 2015
714 Wilhelm Kilders 2:25.91 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
715 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:25.93 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
716 Hunor Bózsing 2:25.94 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
716 Sameer Mahmood 2:25.94 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
718 Wojciech Knott 2:25.99 Poland Polish Championship 2015
719 Michael Röhrer 2:26.04 Austria Munich Open 2015
720 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:26.05 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
721 Georgy Vershinin 2:26.07 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
722 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:26.10 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
723 Daniel Sheppard 2:26.13 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
724 Daniel Wannamaker 2:26.19 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
725 Hunor Bózsing 2:26.21 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
726 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:26.27 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
727 Mats Valk 2:26.29 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
728 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:26.30 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
728 Micha Zahnd 2:26.30 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
730 Emanuel Rheinert 2:26.40 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
730 Robert Yau 2:26.40 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
732 Hunor Bózsing 2:26.44 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
733 Wilhelm Kilders 2:26.45 Germany Franconia Open 2015
734 James Hildreth 2:26.46 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
735 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:26.47 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
735 Wilhelm Kilders 2:26.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
737 Georgy Vershinin 2:26.50 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
737 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
739 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:26.53 Republic of Korea German Nationals 2015
739 Sameer Mahmood 2:26.53 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
741 Robert Yau 2:26.56 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
742 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:26.58 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
743 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:26.61 Republic of Korea Champagne Open 2015
744 Gaspard Leleux 2:26.69 France N8W8 Summer 2015
745 Hunor Bózsing 2:26.70 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
746 Drew Brads 2:26.73 United States US Nationals 2015
746 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:26.73 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
748 Bence Barát 2:26.81 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
748 Simon Stannek 2:26.81 Germany Munich Open 2015
750 Hunor Bózsing 2:26.84 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
751 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.86 China Xi'an New Year 2015
751 Evan Liu 2:26.86 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
753 Gaspard Leleux 2:26.91 France German Big Cube Open 2015
754 An Hu (胡安) 2:26.93 China Wuhan University Open 2015
754 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:26.93 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
756 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:26.97 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
757 Dhruv Suresh 2:26.98 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
757 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:26.98 China China Championship 2015
759 Antoine Cantin 2:26.99 Canada China Championship 2015
760 Bence Barát 2:27.00 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
761 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:27.02 Russia MPEI Open 2015
762 James Hildreth 2:27.05 United States Michigan 2015
763 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:27.08 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
763 Wilhelm Kilders 2:27.08 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
765 Przemysław Kaleta 2:27.10 Poland Polish Championship 2015
766 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:27.17 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
766 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:27.17 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
768 Pavel Galaktionov 2:27.18 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
769 Henri Gerber 2:27.19 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
769 Raphaël Pihet 2:27.19 France Japan Open 2015
771 Nathan Dwyer 2:27.25 United States US Nationals 2015
772 An Hu (胡安) 2:27.28 China China Championship 2015
773 Emanuel Rheinert 2:27.31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
773 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:27.31 China China Championship 2015
775 Jakub Kipa 2:27.32 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
775 Samantha Raskind 2:27.32 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
777 Bence Barát 2:27.35 Hungary Prague Open 2015
778 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:27.36 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
779 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:27.38 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
779 Wojciech Knott 2:27.38 Poland Masovian Open 2015
781 Ty Marshall 2:27.41 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
782 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:27.46 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
783 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:27.50 Russia Vitba Winter 2015
784 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:27.51 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
785 Bence Barát 2:27.55 Hungary Lent Open 2015
786 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:27.57 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
787 Wilhelm Kilders 2:27.59 Germany Hessen Open 2015
788 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:27.60 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
789 Martin Kraut 2:27.63 Germany German Nationals 2015
789 Mats Valk 2:27.63 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
791 Matic Omulec 2:27.66 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
792 An Hu (胡安) 2:27.69 China Wuhan University Open 2015
793 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:27.71 Japan Kansai Open 2015
794 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:27.75 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
795 Preston Nguyen 2:27.82 United States US Nationals 2015
796 Robert Yau 2:27.85 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
797 Pavel Yushkevich 2:27.86 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
798 Pedro Roque 2:27.87 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
799 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 2:27.88 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
800 Wojciech Knott 2:27.92 Poland Polish Championship 2015
801 Bence Barát 2:27.93 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
802 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:27.94 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
803 Michael Röhrer 2:28.05 Austria Bratislava Open 2015
804 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:28.06 Japan Japan Open 2015
805 James Hildreth 2:28.08 United States US Nationals 2015
806 Antoine Cantin 2:28.13 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
806 Gaspard Leleux 2:28.13 France German Big Cube Open 2015
806 Sameer Mahmood 2:28.13 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
809 Anish Rajesh 2:28.15 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
809 Jayden McNeill 2:28.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
811 Wojciech Knott 2:28.17 Poland Polish Open 2015
812 Ivan Zabrodin 2:28.20 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
813 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:28.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
814 Emanuel Rheinert 2:28.27 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
815 Luboš Bartík 2:28.32 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
816 Pavel Yushkevich 2:28.36 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
816 Wilhelm Kilders 2:28.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
818 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:28.42 Spain Getafe Open 2015
819 Georgy Vershinin 2:28.46 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
819 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:28.46 Colombia Abrakadabra Magic 2015
821 Keaton Ellis 2:28.49 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
822 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:28.51 China Parity Open 2015
822 Szymon Mazur 2:28.51 Poland Polish Open 2015
824 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:28.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
825 Louis Cormier 2:28.54 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
826 Evan Liu 2:28.55 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
827 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:28.56 Japan Japan Open 2015
828 Bence Barát 2:28.57 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
829 Luboš Bartík 2:28.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
830 Jayden McNeill 2:28.61 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
831 Jakob Obleser 2:28.65 Germany Munich Open 2015
832 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:28.67 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
833 Wojciech Knott 2:28.80 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
834 Jayden McNeill 2:28.81 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
835 Sameer Mahmood 2:28.85 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
836 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:28.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
837 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:28.90 France Phalsbourg Open 2015
838 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:28.95 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
839 Wilhelm Kilders 2:28.97 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
840 Micha Zahnd 2:28.98 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
841 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:28.99 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
842 Sameer Mahmood 2:29.00 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
843 An Hu (胡安) 2:29.01 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
844 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:29.04 Republic of Korea Champagne Open 2015
845 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:29.05 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
846 Pedro Roque 2:29.06 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
847 Hunor Bózsing 2:29.11 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
847 Hunor Bózsing 2:29.11 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
849 Michael Gottlieb 2:29.13 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
850 Jayden McNeill 2:29.14 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
851 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:29.18 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
852 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:29.21 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
853 Gaspard Leleux 2:29.22 France German Big Cube Open 2015
853 Pedro Roque 2:29.22 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
855 Jayden McNeill 2:29.23 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
855 Luboš Bartík 2:29.23 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
857 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.24 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
857 Samantha Raskind 2:29.24 United States US Nationals 2015
859 Walker Welch 2:29.29 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
860 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:29.30 Germany Franconia Open 2015
861 Louis Cormier 2:29.32 Canada Canadian Open 2015
861 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:29.32 China Beijing Open 2015
861 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:29.32 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
864 Nathan Soria 2:29.34 United States US Nationals 2015
865 Blake Thompson 2:29.42 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
866 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:29.43 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
867 Bence Barát 2:29.47 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
868 Drew Brads 2:29.54 United States US Nationals 2015
869 James Hildreth 2:29.61 United States Indiana 2015
870 James Hildreth 2:29.66 United States MCC Gamma 2015
870 Micha Zahnd 2:29.66 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
872 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:29.68 China China Championship 2015
873 Fabian Löhle 2:29.75 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2015
874 Bence Barát 2:29.77 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
874 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:29.77 Peru Hunter Open 2015
876 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:29.78 China China Championship 2015
877 Gaspard Leleux 2:29.79 France Champagne Open 2015
878 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:29.88 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
879 Georgy Vershinin 2:29.90 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
880 Carlos Tapp 2:29.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
881 Cezary Rokita 2:29.92 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
881 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:29.92 China Hefei Open 2015
883 Walker Welch 2:29.93 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
884 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:29.95 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
885 Dávid Balog 2:29.98 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
885 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:29.98 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
887 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:30.00 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
887 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:30.00 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
889 Emanuel Rheinert 2:30.02 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
890 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:30.03 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
891 Daniel Wannamaker 2:30.06 United States US Nationals 2015
892 Wilhelm Kilders 2:30.07 Germany Dutch Open 2015
893 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:30.16 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
894 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:30.19 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
895 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:30.20 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
896 Mats Valk 2:30.23 Netherlands China Championship 2015
897 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:30.25 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
897 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:30.25 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
897 Paolo Moriello 2:30.25 Italy Italian Championship 2015
900 Alexey Zharikov 2:30.26 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
901 An Hu (胡安) 2:30.27 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
902 Hunor Bózsing 2:30.30 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
902 Keaton Ellis 2:30.30 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
902 Wilhelm Kilders 2:30.30 Germany Belgian Winter 2015
905 Adam Czech 2:30.33 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
906 Michael Gottlieb 2:30.35 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
907 Evan Liu 2:30.36 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
908 Hunor Bózsing 2:30.39 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
909 Matic Omulec 2:30.41 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
910 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:30.42 Republic of Korea Masovian Open 2015
911 Antonio López 2:30.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
912 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:30.47 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
913 Dhruv Suresh 2:30.49 India Indian Nationals 2015
913 Massimiliano Iovane 2:30.49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
915 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:30.56 France Phalsbourg Open 2015
916 Samantha Raskind 2:30.58 United States US Nationals 2015
917 Micha Zahnd 2:30.61 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
917 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:30.61 China Nanjing Spring 2015
919 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:30.62 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
920 Michael Röhrer 2:30.65 Austria Munich Open 2015
921 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:30.68 Japan Kansai Open 2015
922 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:30.69 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
923 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.76 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
924 Wilhelm Kilders 2:30.77 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
925 Austin Reed 2:30.86 United States AZCubing Fall 2015
925 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:30.86 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
927 Andrey Molchan 2:30.87 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
928 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:30.88 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
929 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:30.89 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
930 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 2:30.92 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
931 Wilhelm Kilders 2:30.93 Germany German Open 2015
932 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:30.97 Republic of Korea Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
933 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:30.99 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
933 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:30.99 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
935 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:31.01 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
936 Micha Zahnd 2:31.02 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
937 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:31.03 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
937 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:31.03 Japan Kansai Open 2015
939 Alexey Zharikov 2:31.05 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
939 Aryan Kejriwal 2:31.05 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
939 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:31.05 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
942 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:31.06 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
942 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:31.06 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
944 Dhruv Suresh 2:31.11 India Indian Nationals 2015
945 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:31.12 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
946 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:31.13 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
946 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:31.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
948 Samantha Raskind 2:31.14 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
948 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:31.14 China Parity Open 2015
950 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:31.15 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
951 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:31.17 Taiwan China Championship 2015
952 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:31.19 Republic of Korea Cannes Open 2015
953 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:31.20 China Wuxi Open 2015
954 Hunor Bózsing 2:31.22 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
955 Ricardo Lutchman 2:31.25 United States US Nationals 2015
956 Michael Röhrer 2:31.27 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
957 Jascha Bakarinow 2:31.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
957 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:31.28 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
959 Blake Thompson 2:31.29 United States US Nationals 2015
960 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:31.30 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
961 Jayden McNeill 2:31.31 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
962 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:31.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
963 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:31.34 Japan Kansai Open 2015
964 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:31.35 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
965 Micha Zahnd 2:31.36 Switzerland Milan Cube Days 2015
966 Evan Liu 2:31.39 United States US Nationals 2015
966 Mats Valk 2:31.39 Netherlands TCG & Friends 2015
968 Hunor Bózsing 2:31.45 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
969 Emanuel Rheinert 2:31.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
969 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:31.47 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
971 Ricardo Lutchman 2:31.53 United States US Nationals 2015
972 Gaspard Leleux 2:31.55 France CBNBC 2015
972 Przemysław Kaleta 2:31.55 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
974 Jayden McNeill 2:31.56 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
975 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:31.58 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
976 Erik Akkersdijk 2:31.61 Netherlands German Nationals 2015
977 Jakub Kipa 2:31.74 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
978 Wojciech Knott 2:31.75 Poland Masovian Open 2015
979 Przemysław Kaleta 2:31.78 Poland Masovian Open 2015
980 Ivan Zabrodin 2:31.80 Russia MPEI Open 2015
981 Wojciech Knott 2:31.81 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
982 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:31.83 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
983 Adam Czech 2:31.84 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
984 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:31.85 China China Championship 2015
985 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:31.88 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
986 Hunor Bózsing 2:31.90 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
987 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:31.93 Taiwan China Championship 2015
988 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:31.94 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
989 Josh Perkins 2:31.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
989 Nathan Soria 2:31.96 United States US Nationals 2015
989 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:31.96 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
992 Wilhelm Kilders 2:32.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
992 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:32.03 Taiwan China Championship 2015
994 Pedro Roque 2:32.04 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
995 Edoardo Disarò 2:32.08 Italy Italian Open 2015
995 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:32.08 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
997 Georgy Vershinin 2:32.09 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
998 Bill Wang 2:32.11 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
998 Gaspard Leleux 2:32.11 France German Big Cube Open 2015
1000 Jayden McNeill 2:32.13 Australia Australian Nationals 2015