Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:48.83 United States Indiana 2014
2 Kevin Hays 1:49.23 United States US Nationals 2014
3 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:49.83 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
4 Kevin Hays 1:51.45 United States US Nationals 2014
5 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.18 Australia US Nationals 2014
6 Lucas Wesche 1:52.68 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
7 Michał Halczuk 1:53.37 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
8 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
9 Feliks Zemdegs 1:55.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
10 Mattia Furlan 1:55.58 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
11 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.01 Australia US Nationals 2014
12 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.22 Australia US Nationals 2014
12 Kevin Hays 1:56.22 United States US Nationals 2014
14 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.38 Australia US Nationals 2014
15 Michał Halczuk 1:57.82 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
16 Michał Halczuk 1:57.97 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
17 Michał Halczuk 1:58.27 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
18 Mattia Furlan 1:59.21 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
19 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
20 Mattia Furlan 2:00.11 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
21 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.25 Australia US Nationals 2014
22 Michał Halczuk 2:00.29 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
23 Michał Halczuk 2:00.61 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
24 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:01.02 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
25 Michał Halczuk 2:01.13 Poland Polish Open 2014
26 Bence Barát 2:01.31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
27 Kevin Hays 2:01.43 United States US Nationals 2014
28 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:01.52 Russia Tula Open 2014
29 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
30 Michał Halczuk 2:01.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
31 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.98 Australia US Nationals 2014
32 Emily Wang 2:02.41 Canada Montréal Open 2014
33 Michał Halczuk 2:02.48 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
34 Bence Barát 2:02.55 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
35 Michał Halczuk 2:02.95 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
36 Michał Halczuk 2:03.15 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
37 Mattia Furlan 2:03.26 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
38 Michał Halczuk 2:03.28 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
39 Mattia Furlan 2:03.65 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
40 Michał Halczuk 2:04.17 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
41 Lucas Wesche 2:04.27 Germany German Nationals 2014
42 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
43 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:04.60 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
44 Bence Barát 2:04.91 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
45 Michał Halczuk 2:05.05 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
46 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.19 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
47 Bence Barát 2:05.34 Hungary Prague Open 2014
48 Kevin Hays 2:05.38 United States US Nationals 2014
49 Kevin Hays 2:05.78 United States Indiana 2014
50 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
51 Lucas Wesche 2:06.90 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
52 Mattia Furlan 2:07.05 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
53 Justin Thomas 2:07.28 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
54 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
55 Mattia Furlan 2:07.52 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
56 Mattia Furlan 2:07.55 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
57 Kevin Costello III 2:07.57 United States US Nationals 2014
58 Emily Wang 2:07.90 Canada Montréal Open 2014
59 Mattia Furlan 2:07.93 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
60 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:07.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
61 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.97 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
62 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
63 Justin Thomas 2:08.16 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
64 Mattia Furlan 2:08.23 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
65 Bence Barát 2:08.25 Hungary Czech Open 2014
66 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:08.27 Russia Dvina Open 2014
67 Michał Halczuk 2:08.64 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
68 Mattia Furlan 2:08.72 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
69 Emily Wang 2:08.81 Canada Montréal Open 2014
70 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
70 Michał Halczuk 2:08.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
72 Michał Halczuk 2:09.18 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
73 Michał Halczuk 2:09.24 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
74 Michał Halczuk 2:09.34 Poland Polish Open 2014
75 Bence Barát 2:09.58 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
76 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
77 Michał Halczuk 2:10.30 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
78 Mattia Furlan 2:10.36 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
79 Kevin Hays 2:10.55 United States Indiana 2014
80 Bence Barát 2:10.91 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
81 Kevin Costello III 2:10.94 United States US Nationals 2014
82 Michał Halczuk 2:11.05 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
83 Niko Paavilainen 2:11.12 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
84 Michał Halczuk 2:11.44 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
85 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:11.68 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
86 Mattia Furlan 2:11.71 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
87 Michał Halczuk 2:11.73 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
88 Bence Barát 2:11.77 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
89 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:12.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
90 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:12.03 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
91 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.04 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
92 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:12.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
93 Justin Thomas 2:12.19 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
94 Michał Halczuk 2:12.31 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
95 Mats Valk 2:12.34 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
96 Mats Valk 2:12.60 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
97 Louis Cormier 2:12.66 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
98 Niko Paavilainen 2:12.70 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
99 Mattia Furlan 2:13.15 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
100 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
101 Michał Halczuk 2:13.36 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
102 Robert Yau 2:13.49 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
103 Michał Halczuk 2:13.57 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
104 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:13.80 China Chongqing Open 2014
105 Michał Halczuk 2:13.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
106 Michał Halczuk 2:13.98 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
107 Cezary Rokita 2:14.06 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
108 Lucas Wesche 2:14.19 Germany Munich Open 2014
109 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:14.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
110 Bence Barát 2:14.48 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
111 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.50 Germany German Open 2014
111 Hunor Bózsing 2:14.50 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
113 Bence Barát 2:14.62 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
114 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.63 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
115 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:14.67 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
116 Lucas Wesche 2:14.77 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
117 Bence Barát 2:14.90 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
118 Simon Stannek 2:14.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
119 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:14.97 Russia Dvina Open 2014
120 Bence Barát 2:15.00 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
121 Robert Yau 2:15.01 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
122 Bence Barát 2:15.06 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
123 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:15.15 Russia MPEI Open 2014
124 Mattia Furlan 2:15.23 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
125 Lucas Wesche 2:15.25 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
126 Mats Valk 2:15.36 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
127 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:15.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
128 Michał Halczuk 2:15.55 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
129 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:15.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
130 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:15.58 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
131 Bence Barát 2:15.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
132 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.72 China Guangdong Open 2014
133 Bence Barát 2:15.75 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
134 Bence Barát 2:15.84 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
135 Michał Halczuk 2:15.89 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
136 Michał Halczuk 2:16.06 Poland Polish Open 2014
137 Kevin Costello III 2:16.09 United States US Nationals 2014
138 Mats Valk 2:16.11 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
139 Cezary Rokita 2:16.22 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
140 Bence Barát 2:16.28 Hungary Czech Open 2014
141 Michał Halczuk 2:16.37 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
142 Lucas Wesche 2:16.41 Germany Munich Open 2014
143 Lucas Wesche 2:16.47 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
144 Lucas Wesche 2:16.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
145 Mats Valk 2:16.83 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
146 Mats Valk 2:16.90 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
147 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:17.02 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
148 Michał Halczuk 2:17.05 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
149 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:17.08 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
150 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
151 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:17.34 Russia MPEI Open 2014
152 Kevin Costello III 2:17.39 United States US Nationals 2014
153 Florian Harrer 2:17.63 Germany Munich Open 2014
154 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.66 China Nanjing Spring 2014
155 Emanuel Rheinert 2:17.68 Germany Franconia Open 2014
156 Bence Barát 2:17.79 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
156 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:17.79 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
158 Mattia Furlan 2:17.80 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
159 Bence Barát 2:17.86 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
160 Bence Barát 2:17.87 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
161 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
162 Michał Halczuk 2:17.95 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
163 Lucas Wesche 2:18.05 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
164 Bence Barát 2:18.13 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
165 Bence Barát 2:18.25 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
166 John Brechon 2:18.26 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
167 Bence Barát 2:18.28 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
168 Mattia Furlan 2:18.30 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
169 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:18.34 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
169 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:18.34 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
169 Michał Halczuk 2:18.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
172 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:18.40 China Nanjing Spring 2014
173 Giovanni Contardi 2:18.46 Italy Italian Championship 2014
174 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:18.52 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
175 Bence Barát 2:18.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
176 Michał Halczuk 2:18.56 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
177 Lucas Wesche 2:18.65 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
178 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
179 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:18.73 Russia Tula Open 2014
180 Robert Yau 2:18.78 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
181 Louis Cormier 2:18.82 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
182 Cezary Rokita 2:18.83 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
183 Bence Barát 2:19.04 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
184 Michał Halczuk 2:19.05 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
185 Bence Barát 2:19.06 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
186 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:19.10 China Shanghai Spring 2014
187 Michał Halczuk 2:19.14 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
188 Florian Harrer 2:19.15 Germany German Nationals 2014
189 Lucas Wesche 2:19.16 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
190 Bence Barát 2:19.25 Hungary Czech Open 2014
191 Bence Barát 2:19.28 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
192 Mats Valk 2:19.34 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
193 Przemysław Kaleta 2:19.38 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
194 Bence Barát 2:19.40 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
195 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.51 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
196 Bence Barát 2:19.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
197 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
197 Michał Halczuk 2:19.56 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
199 Bence Barát 2:19.63 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
199 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:19.63 China Chongqing Open 2014
201 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.66 China Nanjing Spring 2014
202 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.72 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
203 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.73 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
204 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.75 China Shanghai Spring 2014
205 Bence Barát 2:19.83 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
206 Bence Barát 2:20.07 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
207 Emanuel Rheinert 2:20.21 Germany German Open 2014
208 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.25 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
209 Mattia Furlan 2:20.28 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
210 John Brechon 2:20.38 United States US Nationals 2014
211 Kevin Hays 2:20.44 United States US Nationals 2014
212 Cezary Rokita 2:20.45 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
212 Michał Halczuk 2:20.45 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
214 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:20.52 China Shanghai Spring 2014
215 Lucas Wesche 2:20.54 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
216 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:20.61 Russia MPEI Open 2014
217 Matic Omulec 2:20.63 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
217 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:20.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
219 Bence Barát 2:20.66 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
220 Bence Barát 2:20.70 Hungary Prague Open 2014
221 Simon Stannek 2:20.79 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
222 Ivan Zabrodin 2:20.80 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
223 John Brechon 2:20.83 United States US Nationals 2014
224 Massimiliano Iovane 2:20.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014
225 Georgy Vershinin 2:20.93 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
226 Massimiliano Iovane 2:21.06 Italy Italian Championship 2014
227 Bence Barát 2:21.13 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
228 Breandan Vallance 2:21.17 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
229 Lucas Wesche 2:21.19 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
230 Michael Röhrer 2:21.27 Austria Czech Open 2014
231 Michał Halczuk 2:21.30 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
231 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:21.30 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
233 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:21.36 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
234 Hunor Bózsing 2:21.50 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
235 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:21.58 Russia Tula Open 2014
236 Bence Barát 2:21.59 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
237 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:21.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
238 Michał Halczuk 2:21.64 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
239 Bence Barát 2:21.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
240 Bence Barát 2:21.66 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
241 Breandan Vallance 2:21.72 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
242 Bence Barát 2:21.79 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
243 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
244 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:21.82 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
245 Mats Valk 2:21.84 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
245 Robert Yau 2:21.84 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
247 Hunor Bózsing 2:21.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
248 Bence Barát 2:21.87 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
249 Przemysław Kaleta 2:22.03 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
250 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:22.12 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
251 Przemysław Kaleta 2:22.20 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
252 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:22.22 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
253 John Brechon 2:22.31 United States US Nationals 2014
254 Niko Paavilainen 2:22.32 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
255 Mats Valk 2:22.38 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
256 Bence Barát 2:22.56 Hungary Czech Open 2014
257 Michael Röhrer 2:22.59 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
258 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:22.64 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
259 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:22.71 Japan Asian Championship 2014
260 Niko Paavilainen 2:22.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
261 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:22.79 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
262 Evan Liu 2:22.82 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
263 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:22.97 China Shanghai Spring 2014
264 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:22.99 Russia Didas Brest 2014
265 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:23.00 Russia MPEI Open 2014
266 Louis Cormier 2:23.09 Canada Montréal Open 2014
267 Michael Röhrer 2:23.11 Austria Czech Open 2014
268 Bence Barát 2:23.16 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
268 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:23.16 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
270 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:23.21 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
271 Mattia Furlan 2:23.30 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
272 Pedro Roque 2:23.36 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
273 Ciarán Beahan 2:23.39 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
274 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:23.43 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
275 Bence Barát 2:23.50 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
276 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:23.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
277 Kevin Costello III 2:23.58 United States US Nationals 2014
278 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:23.71 China Guangdong Open 2014
279 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.73 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
280 Bence Barát 2:23.77 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
281 Breandan Vallance 2:23.81 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
282 Pedro Roque 2:23.82 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
283 Mats Valk 2:23.83 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
284 Breandan Vallance 2:23.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
285 Hunor Bózsing 2:23.98 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
286 Michał Halczuk 2:24.00 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
287 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:24.03 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
288 Robert Yau 2:24.04 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
289 Robert Yau 2:24.10 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
290 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:24.18 China Guangdong Open 2014
291 Robert Yau 2:24.23 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
292 Bence Barát 2:24.28 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
292 Ciarán Beahan 2:24.28 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
294 Simon Westlund 2:24.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
295 John Brechon 2:24.35 United States US Nationals 2014
296 Evan Liu 2:24.36 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
297 Pedro Roque 2:24.41 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
298 Simon Stannek 2:24.52 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
299 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:24.55 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
300 Tim Wong 2:24.59 United States US Nationals 2014
301 Max Park 2:24.60 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
302 Michael Röhrer 2:24.63 Austria Slovakian Open 2014
303 Breandan Vallance 2:24.75 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
304 John Brechon 2:24.82 United States US Nationals 2014
305 Cezary Rokita 2:24.99 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
306 Breandan Vallance 2:25.03 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
307 Massimiliano Iovane 2:25.05 Italy Italian Championship 2014
308 Michał Halczuk 2:25.07 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
309 Bence Barát 2:25.11 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
310 Mitchell Lane 2:25.22 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
311 Lucas Wesche 2:25.23 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
312 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:25.26 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
313 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:25.30 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
314 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:25.40 Republic of Korea Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
315 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:25.44 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
315 Simon Stannek 2:25.44 Germany Munich Open 2014
317 Mattia Furlan 2:25.46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
318 Michael Röhrer 2:25.52 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
319 John Brechon 2:25.56 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
320 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:25.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
321 Michael Röhrer 2:25.77 Austria Czech Open 2014
322 Simon Stannek 2:25.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
323 Ciarán Beahan 2:26.02 Ireland Nottingham Open 2014
324 Przemysław Kaleta 2:26.18 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
325 Mattia Furlan 2:26.21 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
326 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:26.32 China Shanghai Spring 2014
327 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:26.38 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
328 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:26.39 China Nanjing Spring 2014
329 Mitchell Lane 2:26.50 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
330 Jascha Bakarinow 2:26.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
331 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:26.74 Russia Didas Brest 2014
332 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:26.84 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
333 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.86 Japan Asian Championship 2014
334 Lucas Wesche 2:27.03 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
335 Bence Barát 2:27.06 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
336 John Brechon 2:27.08 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
336 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:27.08 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
338 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:27.09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
339 Lucas Wesche 2:27.16 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
340 Breandan Vallance 2:27.21 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
341 Kevin Costello III 2:27.26 United States US Nationals 2014
342 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:27.33 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
343 Mitchell Lane 2:27.47 United States US Nationals 2014
344 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:27.50 China Chongqing Open 2014
345 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:27.54 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
346 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:27.61 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
347 Simon Westlund 2:27.65 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
348 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.68 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
349 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:27.69 Japan Asian Championship 2014
350 Mats Valk 2:27.75 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
350 Sameer Mahmood 2:27.75 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
352 Ivan Zabrodin 2:27.80 Russia Dvina Open 2014
353 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:27.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
354 Cezary Rokita 2:27.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
354 Louis Cormier 2:27.86 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
356 Kamil Zieliński 2:27.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
357 Louis Cormier 2:27.91 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
358 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:27.95 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
358 Robert Yau 2:27.95 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
360 Bence Barát 2:28.05 Hungary Prague Open 2014
361 Bence Barát 2:28.09 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
362 Hunor Bózsing 2:28.23 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
363 Przemysław Kaleta 2:28.28 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
363 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:28.28 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
365 Emanuel Rheinert 2:28.31 Germany German Nationals 2014
365 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:28.31 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
367 Giovanni Contardi 2:28.33 Italy Italian Championship 2014
368 Bence Barát 2:28.35 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
369 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:28.40 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
369 Robert Yau 2:28.40 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
371 Georgy Vershinin 2:28.44 Russia MPEI Open 2014
372 Michael Röhrer 2:28.47 Austria Munich Open 2014
373 Hunor Bózsing 2:28.60 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
374 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:28.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
375 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:28.81 Japan Asian Championship 2014
376 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:28.86 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
377 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:28.89 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
378 Robert Yau 2:28.94 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
379 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:28.98 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
380 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
381 Christopher Olson 2:29.01 United States Wiscube 2014
382 Simon Westlund 2:29.02 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
383 Robert Yau 2:29.06 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
384 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.07 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
385 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:29.09 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
386 Cezary Rokita 2:29.10 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
387 Mitchell Lane 2:29.26 United States US Nationals 2014
388 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:29.27 China Shanghai Spring 2014
389 Antoine Cantin 2:29.33 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
390 Robert Yau 2:29.34 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
391 Michał Halczuk 2:29.35 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
392 Lê Trần Đức 2:29.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
392 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:29.43 Japan Asian Championship 2014
394 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:29.44 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
395 Louis Cormier 2:29.50 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
396 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:29.53 Poland Polish Open 2014
397 Emanuel Rheinert 2:29.56 Germany German Nationals 2014
397 Sameer Mahmood 2:29.56 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
399 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:29.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
399 Emanuel Rheinert 2:29.61 Germany Hessen Open 2014
399 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:29.61 Japan Asian Championship 2014
402 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.69 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
403 Robert Yau 2:29.70 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
404 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.74 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
404 Robert Yau 2:29.74 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
406 Cezary Rokita 2:29.75 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
407 Michael Röhrer 2:29.77 Austria Czech Open 2014
408 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:29.81 Russia Tula Open 2014
409 Breandan Vallance 2:29.88 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
409 Lucas Wesche 2:29.88 Germany Munich Open 2014
411 Adam Czech 2:29.91 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
412 Michał Halczuk 2:29.93 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
413 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:29.94 China Nanjing Spring 2014
414 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:29.96 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
415 Niko Paavilainen 2:30.00 Finland Heureka Open 2014
416 Mitchell Lane 2:30.02 United States US Nationals 2014
417 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:30.05 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
418 Bence Barát 2:30.09 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
419 Hunor Bózsing 2:30.20 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
419 Simon Stannek 2:30.20 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
421 Michael Röhrer 2:30.22 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
422 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.28 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
423 Niko Paavilainen 2:30.37 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
424 Paolo Moriello 2:30.42 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
425 Simon Stannek 2:30.58 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
426 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:30.59 Mexico Fénix 2014
426 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:30.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
428 Breandan Vallance 2:30.60 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
429 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.61 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
430 Simon Stannek 2:30.63 Germany Munich Open 2014
431 Ivan Zabrodin 2:30.69 Russia Ural Winter 2014
432 Hunor Bózsing 2:30.84 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
433 Cezary Rokita 2:30.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
434 Hunor Bózsing 2:30.89 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
435 Michael Röhrer 2:30.96 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
435 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:30.96 Japan Kansai Open 2014
437 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:30.97 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
438 Florian Harrer 2:31.00 Germany Munich Open 2014
439 John Brechon 2:31.04 United States US Nationals 2014
440 Cezary Rokita 2:31.07 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
441 Bence Barát 2:31.09 Hungary Czech Open 2014
442 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:31.15 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
443 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:31.16 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
444 Evan Liu 2:31.24 United States US Nationals 2014
444 Samantha Raskind 2:31.24 United States US Nationals 2014
446 Simon Westlund 2:31.25 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
447 Evan Liu 2:31.28 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
448 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:31.43 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2014
449 Cezary Rokita 2:31.56 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
450 Simon Westlund 2:31.58 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
451 Hunor Bózsing 2:31.63 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
452 Ivan Zabrodin 2:31.68 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
453 Evan Liu 2:31.71 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
454 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:31.72 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
455 Adam Czech 2:31.73 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
456 Dan Cohen 2:31.74 United States US Nationals 2014
457 Hunor Bózsing 2:31.77 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
458 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:31.78 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
459 Evan Liu 2:31.92 United States Oxford Open 2014
460 Hunor Bózsing 2:31.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
461 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:31.97 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
462 Georgy Vershinin 2:32.04 Russia MPEI Open 2014
463 Simon Stannek 2:32.05 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
464 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:32.19 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
465 Pedro Roque 2:32.21 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
466 Przemysław Kaleta 2:32.23 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
467 Mitchell Lane 2:32.24 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
468 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:32.35 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
469 James Hildreth 2:32.37 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
470 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:32.40 Republic of Korea Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
470 Michael Röhrer 2:32.40 Austria Czech Open 2014
472 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:32.44 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
473 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:32.45 China Hefei Spring 2014
474 Louis Cormier 2:32.48 Canada US Nationals 2014
475 Antoine Cantin 2:32.51 Canada Montréal Open 2014
476 Przemysław Kaleta 2:32.64 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
477 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:32.66 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
477 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:32.66 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
479 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:32.68 Russia Dvina Open 2014
480 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:32.69 Russia MPEI Open 2014
481 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:32.71 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
481 Lucas Wesche 2:32.71 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
483 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:32.72 Republic of Korea Nottingham Open 2014
484 Ivan Zabrodin 2:32.77 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
485 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:32.78 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
486 Robert Yau 2:32.79 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
487 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:32.91 Japan Asian Championship 2014
488 Juan Camilo Vargas 2:32.92 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
489 Ivan Zabrodin 2:32.93 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
490 Louis Cormier 2:32.94 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
491 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:32.97 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
492 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:33.01 China Guangdong Open 2014
493 Michael Röhrer 2:33.02 Austria Munich Open 2014
494 Niko Paavilainen 2:33.03 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
495 Louis Cormier 2:33.15 Canada Montréal Open 2014
496 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:33.17 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
497 Cezary Rokita 2:33.19 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
498 Simon Westlund 2:33.20 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
499 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:33.21 China Shanghai Spring 2014
500 Robert Yau 2:33.27 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
501 Matic Omulec 2:33.28 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
502 Cezary Rokita 2:33.31 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
503 Michael Röhrer 2:33.36 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
504 Przemysław Kaleta 2:33.41 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
505 Michael Röhrer 2:33.51 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
506 Ivan Zabrodin 2:33.52 Russia MPEI Open 2014
506 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:33.52 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
508 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:33.53 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
509 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:33.62 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
510 Drew Brads 2:33.74 United States US Nationals 2014
511 Ivan Zabrodin 2:33.80 Russia Dvina Open 2014
511 Robert Yau 2:33.80 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
513 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:33.92 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
514 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:33.96 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
515 Przemysław Kaleta 2:33.99 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
516 Robert Yau 2:34.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
516 Robert Yau 2:34.00 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
518 Bence Barát 2:34.03 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
518 James Hildreth 2:34.03 United States US Nationals 2014
520 Antoine Cantin 2:34.09 Canada US Nationals 2014
520 Jakob Obleser 2:34.09 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
522 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:34.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
523 Jakob Kogler 2:34.15 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
523 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:34.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
525 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:34.16 Russia Tula Open 2014
526 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:34.18 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
527 Mitchell Lane 2:34.36 United States US Nationals 2014
528 Louis Cormier 2:34.40 Canada Montréal Open 2014
529 Przemysław Kaleta 2:34.42 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
530 Lê Trần Đức 2:34.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
530 Simon Stannek 2:34.43 Germany Franconia Open 2014
532 Daniel Sheppard 2:34.47 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
533 Morten Arborg 2:34.48 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
534 Ciarán Beahan 2:34.52 Ireland Oxford Open 2014
534 Jakob Obleser 2:34.52 Germany Munich Open 2014
536 Michael Röhrer 2:34.57 Austria Slovakian Open 2014
537 Erik Akkersdijk 2:34.59 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
538 Kamil Zieliński 2:34.63 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
539 Cezary Rokita 2:34.78 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
540 Louis Cormier 2:34.79 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
540 Mitchell Lane 2:34.79 United States US Nationals 2014
542 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:34.83 Japan Asian Championship 2014
543 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:34.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
544 Breandan Vallance 2:34.86 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
545 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:34.93 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
546 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:34.94 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
547 Bence Barát 2:34.97 Hungary Czech Open 2014
548 Erik Akkersdijk 2:35.03 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
548 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:35.03 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
550 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:35.06 Japan Asian Championship 2014
551 Evan Liu 2:35.08 United States US Nationals 2014
552 Bence Barát 2:35.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
553 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:35.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
554 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:35.17 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
555 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:35.19 Japan Kansai Open 2014
556 Hunor Bózsing 2:35.22 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
557 Hunor Bózsing 2:35.26 Hungary Czech Open 2014
558 Erik Akkersdijk 2:35.29 Netherlands Nottingham Open 2014
558 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:35.29 Russia MPEI Open 2014
560 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:35.30 Japan Kansai Open 2014
561 Antoine Cantin 2:35.37 Canada US Nationals 2014
562 Breandan Vallance 2:35.45 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
563 Michel Ye 2:35.46 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
564 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:35.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
565 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:35.58 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
566 Przemysław Kaleta 2:35.67 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
567 Matic Omulec 2:35.69 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
568 Breandan Vallance 2:35.81 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
568 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:35.81 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
570 Michael Röhrer 2:35.89 Austria Slovakian Open 2014
571 Florian Harrer 2:35.91 Germany Munich Open 2014
572 Emanuel Rheinert 2:36.00 Germany Franconia Open 2014
573 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:36.05 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
574 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:36.06 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
575 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:36.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
576 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:36.09 Russia Tula Open 2014
577 Ivan Zabrodin 2:36.15 Russia Ural Winter 2014
577 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:36.15 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2014
579 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:36.17 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
580 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:36.19 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
581 Michael Röhrer 2:36.20 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
582 Georgy Vershinin 2:36.21 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
583 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:36.22 China Guangdong Open 2014
584 Breandan Vallance 2:36.24 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
585 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:36.34 China Guangdong Open 2014
585 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:36.34 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
587 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:36.40 Spain Castellon Open 2014
587 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:36.40 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
589 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:36.42 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
590 Florian Harrer 2:36.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
591 Pavel Galaktionov 2:36.45 Russia Dvina Open 2014
592 Robert Yau 2:36.50 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
593 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:36.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
593 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:36.52 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
595 Louis Cormier 2:36.53 Canada US Nationals 2014
596 Adam Czech 2:36.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
597 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:36.65 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
598 Louis Cormier 2:36.67 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
599 Daniel Sheppard 2:36.68 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
600 Michael Röhrer 2:36.72 Austria Czech Open 2014
601 Wojciech Knott 2:36.74 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
602 Ivan Zabrodin 2:36.80 Russia MPEI Open 2014
603 Evan Liu 2:36.84 United States Oxford Open 2014
603 Mitchell Lane 2:36.84 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
605 Bence Barát 2:36.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
606 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:36.90 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
607 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:36.92 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
608 Robert Yau 2:36.94 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
609 Adam Czech 2:36.96 Poland Rumia Open 2014
610 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:36.97 China Shanghai Spring 2014
611 Breandan Vallance 2:36.99 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
612 Matic Omulec 2:37.01 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
613 Bence Barát 2:37.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
614 Evan Liu 2:37.07 United States Oxford Open 2014
614 Hunor Bózsing 2:37.07 Hungary Czech Open 2014
616 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:37.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
617 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:37.15 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
618 Hunor Bózsing 2:37.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
619 Michał Halczuk 2:37.21 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
620 Przemysław Kaleta 2:37.22 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
621 Breandan Vallance 2:37.23 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
621 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:37.23 China Shanghai Spring 2014
623 Simon Stannek 2:37.27 Germany Munich Open 2014
624 Dene Beardsley 2:37.28 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2014
625 Erik Akkersdijk 2:37.33 Netherlands Nottingham Open 2014
626 Nick Stanton 2:37.50 United States US Nationals 2014
627 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:37.55 Russia Tula Open 2014
628 Matic Omulec 2:37.58 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
629 Cezary Rokita 2:37.61 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
630 Wojciech Knott 2:37.71 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
631 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:37.72 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
632 Michael Röhrer 2:37.78 Austria Austrian Open 2014
633 Emanuel Rheinert 2:37.81 Germany Hessen Open 2014
634 Breandan Vallance 2:37.86 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
635 Sameer Mahmood 2:37.90 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
636 Michael Röhrer 2:37.91 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
637 Pavel Yushkevich 2:37.95 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
638 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:37.96 Mexico Fénix 2014
639 Louis Cormier 2:38.03 Canada US Nationals 2014
640 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:38.05 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
641 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:38.15 China Guangdong Open 2014
642 Simon Westlund 2:38.18 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
643 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:38.20 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
644 Emanuel Rheinert 2:38.34 Germany German Open 2014
644 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:38.34 China Guangdong Open 2014
646 Christopher Olson 2:38.38 United States Indiana 2014
647 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:38.40 China Hefei Spring 2014
648 Mitchell Lane 2:38.42 United States US Nationals 2014
649 Matic Omulec 2:38.47 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
650 Ivan Zabrodin 2:38.56 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
651 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:38.59 Spain Castellon Open 2014
652 Cezary Rokita 2:38.61 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
652 Emanuel Rheinert 2:38.61 Germany German Nationals 2014
654 Paolo Moriello 2:38.63 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
655 Erik Akkersdijk 2:38.64 Netherlands Cuthberts Open 2014
655 Max Granlund 2:38.64 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
657 Ivan Zabrodin 2:38.66 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
657 Przemysław Kaleta 2:38.66 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
659 Erik Akkersdijk 2:38.67 Netherlands Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
660 Przemysław Kaleta 2:38.68 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
661 Ivan Zabrodin 2:38.72 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
662 Mitchell Lane 2:38.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
663 Jakob Kogler 2:38.80 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
664 Sameer Mahmood 2:38.83 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
665 Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:38.84 Philippines Marikina City 2 Open 2014
666 Przemysław Kaleta 2:38.87 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
667 An Hu (胡安) 2:38.91 China Hefei Spring 2014
667 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:38.91 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
669 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:38.93 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
670 Ciarán Beahan 2:38.94 Ireland ABHC 2014
671 Lucas Wesche 2:38.96 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
672 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:38.98 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
673 Przemysław Kaleta 2:38.99 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
674 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:39.00 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
675 Emanuel Rheinert 2:39.02 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
675 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:39.02 Republic of Korea Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
677 Erik Akkersdijk 2:39.05 Netherlands Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
677 Hunor Bózsing 2:39.05 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
677 Mitchell Lane 2:39.05 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
680 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:39.07 China Guangdong Open 2014
681 Breandan Vallance 2:39.11 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
681 Przemysław Kaleta 2:39.11 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
683 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:39.17 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
684 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:39.19 Japan Asian Championship 2014
685 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:39.26 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
686 Simon Westlund 2:39.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
687 Edoardo Disarò 2:39.33 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
688 Przemysław Kaleta 2:39.34 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
689 Evan Liu 2:39.40 United States French Championship 2014
690 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:39.41 China Chongqing Open 2014
691 Evan Liu 2:39.43 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
692 Bence Barát 2:39.62 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
693 Breandan Vallance 2:39.65 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
694 Bence Barát 2:39.77 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
695 Breandan Vallance 2:39.83 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
696 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:39.84 Spain Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
696 Przemysław Kaleta 2:39.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
698 Georgy Vershinin 2:39.88 Russia MPEI Open 2014
699 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:39.89 China Guangdong Open 2014
700 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:39.94 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
701 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:39.98 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
702 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:40.02 Japan Asian Championship 2014
703 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2:40.08 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
703 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:40.08 Russia Tula Open 2014
703 Michael Röhrer 2:40.08 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
703 Sameer Mahmood 2:40.08 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
707 Jayden McNeill 2:40.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
708 Breandan Vallance 2:40.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
709 Evan Liu 2:40.14 United States Oxford Open 2014
710 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:40.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
711 Erik Akkersdijk 2:40.25 Netherlands Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
712 Max Park 2:40.26 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
713 Robert Yau 2:40.28 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
714 Hunor Bózsing 2:40.38 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
714 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:40.38 China Guangdong Open 2014
716 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:40.40 Russia Tula Open 2014
717 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:40.47 Japan Asian Championship 2014
718 Jacob Hutnyk 2:40.48 Canada US Nationals 2014
719 Ivan Zabrodin 2:40.50 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
720 Sameer Mahmood 2:40.58 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
721 Simon Stannek 2:40.69 Germany Franconia Open 2014
722 Matic Omulec 2:40.78 Slovenia Croatian Open 2014
723 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:40.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
724 Wojciech Knott 2:40.89 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
725 Przemysław Kaleta 2:40.91 Poland Polish Open 2014
726 Martin Kraut 2:40.94 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
727 Emanuel Rheinert 2:41.03 Germany Franconia Open 2014
728 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:41.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
729 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:41.15 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
730 Erik Akkersdijk 2:41.17 Netherlands Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
731 Lucas Wesche 2:41.27 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
731 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:41.27 Japan Asian Championship 2014
733 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:41.33 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
734 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:41.35 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
735 Sameer Mahmood 2:41.39 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
736 Jayden McNeill 2:41.43 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
737 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:41.46 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
738 Breandan Vallance 2:41.47 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
738 James Hildreth 2:41.47 United States US Nationals 2014
740 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:41.56 Japan Asian Championship 2014
741 Robert Yau 2:41.57 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
742 Ivan Zabrodin 2:41.59 Russia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
743 Hunor Bózsing 2:41.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
744 Breandan Vallance 2:41.80 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
745 Hunor Bózsing 2:41.81 Hungary Czech Open 2014
746 Breandan Vallance 2:41.85 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
747 Tim Wong 2:41.93 United States US Nationals 2014
748 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:41.97 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
748 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:41.97 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
750 Jakob Obleser 2:42.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
751 Michael Röhrer 2:42.07 Austria Austrian Open 2014
752 Pavel Galaktionov 2:42.08 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
753 Michael Röhrer 2:42.09 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
753 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:42.09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
755 Jakub Sokołowski 2:42.18 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
756 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:42.19 Poland Polish Open 2014
756 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:42.19 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
756 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:42.19 China Shanghai Spring 2014
759 Ivan Zabrodin 2:42.20 Russia Dvina Open 2014
760 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:42.22 Mexico Fénix 2014
761 Erik Akkersdijk 2:42.28 Netherlands Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
762 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:42.29 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
763 Hunor Bózsing 2:42.33 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
764 Hunor Bózsing 2:42.38 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
765 Shane Grogan 2:42.39 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
766 Daniel Sheppard 2:42.48 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
767 Przemysław Kaleta 2:42.52 Poland Rumia Open 2014
768 Cezary Rokita 2:42.53 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
769 Pedro Roque 2:42.54 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
770 Przemysław Kaleta 2:42.61 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
771 Mitchell Lane 2:42.68 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
772 Kamil Zieliński 2:42.71 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
773 Matic Omulec 2:42.78 Slovenia Croatian Open 2014
774 Timur Frolov 2:42.80 Russia Tula Open 2014
775 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:42.85 Latvia MPEI Open 2014
776 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:42.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
777 Louis Cormier 2:42.94 Canada US Nationals 2014
778 Robert Yau 2:43.04 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
779 Matic Omulec 2:43.08 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
780 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:43.09 China Nanjing Spring 2014
780 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:43.09 Japan Asian Championship 2014
782 Manuel Barrientos López 2:43.11 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
783 Louis Cormier 2:43.16 Canada US Nationals 2014
784 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:43.19 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
784 Ivan Zabrodin 2:43.19 Russia MPEI Open 2014
784 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:43.19 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
787 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:43.23 China Hefei Spring 2014
788 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:43.25 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
789 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:43.36 Japan Kansai Open 2014
790 Robert Yau 2:43.37 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
791 Przemysław Kaleta 2:43.44 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
792 Martin Kraut 2:43.50 Germany German Nationals 2014
793 Jakob Obleser 2:43.52 Germany Munich Open 2014
794 Jacob Hutnyk 2:43.53 Canada US Nationals 2014
794 Wilhelm Kilders 2:43.53 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
796 Przemysław Kaleta 2:43.56 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
797 Hunor Bózsing 2:43.60 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
798 Antoine Cantin 2:43.61 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
799 Simon Westlund 2:43.63 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
800 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:43.64 China Nanjing Spring 2014
801 Evan Liu 2:43.66 United States Nottingham Open 2014
801 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:43.66 Mexico Fénix 2014
803 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:43.68 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
804 Martin Kraut 2:43.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
805 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:43.73 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
806 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:43.83 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
807 Dhruv Suresh 2:43.88 India Mumbai Open 2014
808 Szymon Mazur 2:43.92 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
809 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:43.95 Russia Didas Brest 2014
809 Evan Liu 2:43.95 United States US Nationals 2014
811 Marco Rota 2:43.96 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
812 Ivan Zabrodin 2:44.04 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
813 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:44.08 Japan Asian Championship 2014
814 Erik Akkersdijk 2:44.09 Netherlands Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
814 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:44.09 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
816 Feliks Zemdegs 2:44.11 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
817 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:44.15 Poland Polish Open 2014
818 Jan Bentlage 2:44.21 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
818 Wojciech Knott 2:44.21 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
820 Georgy Vershinin 2:44.22 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
821 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:44.31 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
822 Hunor Bózsing 2:44.33 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
823 Kamil Zieliński 2:44.40 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
824 Mitchell Lane 2:44.41 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
824 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:44.41 Japan Asian Championship 2014
826 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:44.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
827 Brock Hamann 2:44.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
828 Samantha Raskind 2:44.52 United States US Nationals 2014
829 Emanuel Rheinert 2:44.53 Germany Hessen Open 2014
830 Adam Czech 2:44.54 Poland Rumia Open 2014
830 Kamil Zieliński 2:44.54 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
832 Matic Omulec 2:44.56 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
833 Keaton Ellis 2:44.60 United States US Nationals 2014
834 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:44.63 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
835 Michael Röhrer 2:44.64 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
836 Nathan Soria 2:44.65 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
837 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 2:44.71 Mexico Fénix 2014
838 Jakob Obleser 2:44.72 Germany Munich Open 2014
838 Pavel Yushkevich 2:44.72 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
840 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:44.81 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
841 Robert Yau 2:44.82 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
842 Ivan Zabrodin 2:44.84 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
843 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:44.88 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
843 Przemysław Kaleta 2:44.88 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
845 Elmo Tiitola 2:44.96 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
846 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:45.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
847 Evan Liu 2:45.04 United States US Nationals 2014
848 Elmo Tiitola 2:45.05 Finland Heureka Open 2014
848 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:45.05 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
850 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:45.06 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
851 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:45.08 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
852 Ricardo Lutchman 2:45.09 United States US Nationals 2014
853 Pavel Yushkevich 2:45.16 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
854 Adam Czech 2:45.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
855 Antoine Cantin 2:45.26 Canada US Nationals 2014
856 Kamil Zieliński 2:45.28 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
857 Raphaël Pihet 2:45.31 France Kansai Open 2014
858 Matic Omulec 2:45.34 Slovenia Croatian Open 2014
859 Michael Röhrer 2:45.36 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
860 Hunor Bózsing 2:45.43 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
860 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:45.43 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
862 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:45.44 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
863 Dániel Varga 2:45.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
863 Hunor Bózsing 2:45.59 Hungary Warsaw Open 2014
863 Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:45.59 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
866 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:45.60 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
867 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:45.62 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
868 Emanuel Rheinert 2:45.68 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
869 Jakob Kogler 2:45.75 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
870 Simon Stannek 2:45.77 Germany Franconia Open 2014
871 Wojciech Knott 2:45.79 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
872 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:45.81 Taiwan Shanghai Spring 2014
873 Hunor Bózsing 2:45.85 Hungary Czech Open 2014
874 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:45.86 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
875 Akash Rupela 2:45.89 India Indian Nationals 2014
876 Cezary Rokita 2:45.90 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
877 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:45.93 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
878 Sameer Mahmood 2:45.94 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
879 Raphaël Pihet 2:45.97 France Kansai Open 2014
880 Evan Liu 2:45.99 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
881 Kamil Zieliński 2:46.01 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
882 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:46.05 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
882 Samantha Raskind 2:46.05 United States US Nationals 2014
884 Dániel Varga 2:46.11 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
885 Max Granlund 2:46.15 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
886 Jonah Crosby 2:46.20 United States US Nationals 2014
887 Adam Czech 2:46.23 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
888 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 2:46.31 Mexico Fénix 2014
889 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 2:46.33 China Hefei Spring 2014
890 Viktor Finogenov 2:46.34 Russia Ural Winter 2014
891 Michael Röhrer 2:46.38 Austria Munich Open 2014
891 Niko Ronkainen 2:46.38 Finland Stockholm Open 2014
893 Hunor Bózsing 2:46.41 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
894 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:46.42 Russia MPEI Open 2014
895 Michael Röhrer 2:46.45 Austria Austrian Open 2014
896 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:46.47 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
897 Hunor Bózsing 2:46.50 Hungary Warsaw Open 2014
898 Ivan Zabrodin 2:46.61 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
899 Antoine Cantin 2:46.65 Canada US Nationals 2014
900 Matic Omulec 2:46.69 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
901 Cezary Rokita 2:46.76 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
902 Daniel Sheppard 2:46.77 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
903 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 2:46.80 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
904 Hunor Bózsing 2:46.83 Hungary Warsaw Open 2014
905 Ciarán Beahan 2:46.84 Ireland Oxford Open 2014
906 Elmo Tiitola 2:46.87 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
907 Wilhelm Kilders 2:46.93 Germany Belgian Summer 2014
908 Sameer Mahmood 2:46.96 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
909 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:47.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
910 Ciarán Beahan 2:47.11 Ireland ABHC 2014
911 Breandan Vallance 2:47.17 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
911 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:47.17 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
913 Szymon Mazur 2:47.19 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
914 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:47.22 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
915 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:47.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
916 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:47.28 Mexico Fénix 2014
916 Wilhelm Kilders 2:47.28 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
918 Wilhelm Kilders 2:47.34 Germany Belgian Summer 2014
919 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:47.42 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
920 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:47.45 Taiwan Shanghai Spring 2014
921 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:47.47 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
922 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:47.52 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
923 Christopher Olson 2:47.57 United States Wiscube 2014
924 Sameer Mahmood 2:47.58 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
925 Ivan Zabrodin 2:47.61 Russia Didas Brest 2014
926 Matic Omulec 2:47.62 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
927 Evan Liu 2:47.70 United States US Nationals 2014
928 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 2:47.75 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
929 Tim Wong 2:47.76 United States US Nationals 2014
930 Georgy Vershinin 2:47.77 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
931 Sameer Mahmood 2:47.80 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
932 Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:47.81 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
933 Hunor Bózsing 2:47.86 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
934 James Hamory 2:47.93 United States US Nationals 2014
935 Matic Omulec 2:48.00 Slovenia Croatian Open 2014
936 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:48.04 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
937 Przemysław Kaleta 2:48.07 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
938 Drew Brads 2:48.13 United States Indiana 2014
939 Georgy Vershinin 2:48.17 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
940 Pavel Yushkevich 2:48.18 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
941 Morten Arborg 2:48.23 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
942 Evan Liu 2:48.28 United States Nottingham Open 2014
943 Balázs Bernát 2:48.29 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
944 Wilhelm Kilders 2:48.31 Germany New Zealand Nationals 2014
945 Chris Chan 2:48.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
946 Dhruv Suresh 2:48.36 India Mumbai Open 2014
947 Erik Akkersdijk 2:48.45 Netherlands Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
947 Jacob Hutnyk 2:48.45 Canada US Nationals 2014
949 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:48.47 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
950 Nathan Dwyer 2:48.50 United States Indiana 2014
950 Pavel Yushkevich 2:48.50 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
952 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:48.56 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
953 Krzysztof Rożałowski 2:48.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
953 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:48.61 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
955 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:48.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
956 Jan Bentlage 2:48.65 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
957 Sameer Mahmood 2:48.66 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
958 Lucas Wesche 2:48.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
959 Przemysław Kaleta 2:48.70 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
960 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:48.71 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
961 James Hildreth 2:48.72 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
962 Sameer Mahmood 2:48.80 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
963 Hunor Bózsing 2:48.84 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
964 Elmo Tiitola 2:48.89 Finland Heureka Open 2014
965 Ivan Zabrodin 2:48.90 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
966 Ivan Zabrodin 2:48.93 Russia Tula Open 2014
967 Dan Cohen 2:48.96 United States US Nationals 2014
968 Jayden McNeill 2:49.00 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
969 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:49.02 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
970 Max Park 2:49.05 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
971 Christopher Olson 2:49.08 United States US Nationals 2014
972 Daniel Sheppard 2:49.12 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
973 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:49.22 Russia Didas Brest 2014
974 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:49.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
975 Nico Wrodarczyk 2:49.34 Germany German Nationals 2014
975 Pedro Roque 2:49.34 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
977 Pavel Galaktionov 2:49.35 Russia Dvina Open 2014
978 Kamil Zieliński 2:49.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
979 Dene Beardsley 2:49.41 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2014
980 Michael Röhrer 2:49.42 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
981 Matic Omulec 2:49.46 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
982 Nathan Dwyer 2:49.47 United States US Nationals 2014
983 Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:49.52 Philippines Marikina City 2 Open 2014
984 Evan Liu 2:49.58 United States Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
985 Martin Kraut 2:49.59 Germany German Open 2014
985 Przemysław Kaleta 2:49.59 Poland Rumia Open 2014
987 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:49.65 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
988 Daniel Sheppard 2:49.70 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
989 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:49.76 Germany Oxford Open 2014
989 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:49.76 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
991 Edward Lin 2:49.80 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
991 Raphaël Pihet 2:49.80 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
993 Hunor Bózsing 2:49.82 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
994 Tim Wong 2:49.87 United States US Nationals 2014
995 Dániel Varga 2:49.88 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
996 Krzysztof Rożałowski 2:49.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
997 Erik Akkersdijk 2:49.97 Netherlands German Nationals 2014
998 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:49.98 Germany Nottingham Summer 2014
999 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:50.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
999 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:50.03 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014