Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bence Barát 2:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
2 Michał Halczuk 2:18.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
3 Michał Halczuk 2:19.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
4 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
5 Michał Halczuk 2:20.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
6 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
7 Michał Halczuk 2:22.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
8 Michał Halczuk 2:23.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
9 Michał Halczuk 2:24.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
10 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
11 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.86 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
12 Michał Halczuk 2:28.02 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
13 Feliks Zemdegs 2:28.21 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
14 Bence Barát 2:28.33 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
15 Bence Barát 2:29.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
16 Bence Barát 2:29.83 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
17 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
18 Kevin Hays 2:30.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
19 Bence Barát 2:30.84 Hungary East German Open 2010
20 Dan Cohen 2:31.52 United States Indiana Winter 2010
21 Michał Halczuk 2:31.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
22 Bence Barát 2:31.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
23 Dan Cohen 2:32.36 United States Indiana Winter 2010
24 Bence Barát 2:32.43 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
25 Mats Valk 2:33.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
26 Michał Halczuk 2:33.34 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
27 Bence Barát 2:34.18 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
28 Michał Halczuk 2:34.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
29 Bence Barát 2:34.67 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
30 Bence Barát 2:34.68 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
31 Dan Cohen 2:34.75 United States Indiana Winter 2010
32 Bence Barát 2:34.81 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
33 Michał Halczuk 2:35.05 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
34 Dan Cohen 2:35.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
35 Erik Akkersdijk 2:35.31 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
36 Bence Barát 2:35.40 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
37 Kevin Hays 2:35.69 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
38 Dan Cohen 2:35.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
39 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:35.93 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
40 Bence Barát 2:36.16 Hungary Czech Open 2010
41 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.19 Australia Asian Championship 2010
41 Michał Halczuk 2:36.19 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
43 Michał Halczuk 2:36.30 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
44 Michał Halczuk 2:36.56 Poland Polish Open 2010
45 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:36.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
46 Bence Barát 2:36.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
47 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:37.16 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
48 Milán Baticz 2:37.34 Hungary Czech Open 2010
49 Bence Barát 2:37.50 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
50 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:38.10 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
51 Michał Halczuk 2:38.18 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
52 Bence Barát 2:38.22 Hungary Czech Open 2010
53 Simon Westlund 2:38.27 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
54 Bence Barát 2:38.28 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
55 Dan Cohen 2:38.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
56 Bence Barát 2:38.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
57 Bence Barát 2:38.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
58 Milán Baticz 2:38.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
59 Michał Halczuk 2:39.21 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
60 Michael Gottlieb 2:39.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
61 Kevin Hays 2:39.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
62 Bence Barát 2:39.47 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
63 Bence Barát 2:39.55 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
64 Bence Barát 2:39.86 Hungary East German Open 2010
65 Bence Barát 2:39.88 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
66 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:39.90 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
67 Erik Akkersdijk 2:39.94 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
68 Michał Halczuk 2:40.27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
69 Erik Akkersdijk 2:40.30 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
70 Bence Barát 2:40.33 Hungary Czech Open 2010
71 Michał Halczuk 2:40.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
72 Bence Barát 2:40.47 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
73 Feliks Zemdegs 2:40.68 Australia Asian Championship 2010
74 Michał Halczuk 2:40.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
75 Norbert Héjja 2:41.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
76 Bence Barát 2:41.15 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
77 Erik Akkersdijk 2:41.38 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
77 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:41.38 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
79 Bence Barát 2:41.47 Hungary Czech Open 2010
80 Bence Barát 2:41.59 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
81 Norbert Héjja 2:41.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
82 Bence Barát 2:42.58 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
83 Bence Barát 2:42.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
84 Kevin Hays 2:42.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
85 Michał Halczuk 2:42.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
86 Bence Barát 2:42.93 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
87 Bence Barát 2:43.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
88 Feliks Zemdegs 2:43.27 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
89 Michael Gottlieb 2:43.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
89 Milán Baticz 2:43.36 Hungary Czech Open 2010
91 Milán Baticz 2:43.56 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
92 Erik Akkersdijk 2:43.66 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
93 Simon Westlund 2:43.71 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
94 Michał Halczuk 2:43.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
95 Bence Barát 2:44.06 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
96 Bence Barát 2:44.22 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
97 Bálint Bodor 2:44.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
98 Bence Barát 2:45.25 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
99 Simon Westlund 2:46.38 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
100 Bence Barát 2:46.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
101 Bence Barát 2:46.41 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
101 Erik Akkersdijk 2:46.41 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
103 Bence Barát 2:46.50 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
104 Bence Barát 2:46.66 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
105 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:46.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
106 Łukasz Cichecki 2:46.93 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
107 Bence Barát 2:47.09 Hungary East German Open 2010
108 Feliks Zemdegs 2:47.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
109 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.72 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
110 Feliks Zemdegs 2:47.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
111 Erik Akkersdijk 2:47.88 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
112 Bence Barát 2:48.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
112 Bence Barát 2:48.13 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
114 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:48.17 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
115 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:48.30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
116 Norbert Héjja 2:48.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
117 Myles Casanas 2:48.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
118 Kevin Hays 2:48.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
119 Myles Casanas 2:49.18 United States Indiana Winter 2010
120 Myles Casanas 2:49.19 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
121 Michał Halczuk 2:49.44 Poland Polish Open 2010
122 Milán Baticz 2:49.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
123 Bálint Bodor 2:49.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
124 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.18 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
125 Bence Barát 2:50.50 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
126 Dan Cohen 2:50.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
127 Jan Smarschevski 2:50.61 Germany German Nationals 2010
128 Kamil Zieliński 2:50.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
129 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.77 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
130 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.80 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
131 Erik Akkersdijk 2:50.86 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
131 Jakub Cabaj 2:50.86 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
133 Balázs Bernát 2:50.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
134 Jan Smarschevski 2:50.96 Germany German Nationals 2010
135 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.16 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
136 Mats Valk 2:51.30 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
137 Balázs Bernát 2:51.33 Hungary Czech Open 2010
138 Bence Barát 2:51.43 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
139 Erik Akkersdijk 2:51.75 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
140 Jan Smarschevski 2:51.84 Germany Munich Open 2010
141 Tobias Christlieb 2:51.90 Germany German Nationals 2010
142 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:52.02 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
143 Milán Baticz 2:52.15 Hungary Czech Open 2010
144 Kevin Hays 2:52.19 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
145 Jakub Cabaj 2:52.25 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
146 Michał Halczuk 2:52.38 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
147 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:52.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
148 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:52.47 Japan Japan Open 2010
149 Bence Barát 2:52.68 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
150 Lasse Korbanka 2:52.85 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
151 Simon Westlund 2:52.91 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
152 Norbert Héjja 2:52.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
153 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:53.75 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
153 Norbert Héjja 2:53.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
155 Jan Smarschevski 2:53.81 Germany German Nationals 2010
156 Milán Baticz 2:53.88 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
157 Erik Akkersdijk 2:53.90 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
158 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:53.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
159 Feliks Zemdegs 2:54.05 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
160 Mats Valk 2:54.11 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
161 Emily Wang 2:54.27 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
162 Bence Barát 2:54.84 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
163 Balázs Bernát 2:54.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
164 Balázs Bernát 2:55.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
165 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:55.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
166 Michał Halczuk 2:55.28 Poland Polish Open 2010
167 Erik Akkersdijk 2:55.41 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
168 Myles Casanas 2:55.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
169 Myles Casanas 2:55.65 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
170 Erik Akkersdijk 2:55.68 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
171 Jan Smarschevski 2:56.03 Germany Munich Open 2010
172 Erik Akkersdijk 2:56.43 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
173 Myles Casanas 2:56.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
174 Lasse Korbanka 2:56.78 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
175 Myles Casanas 2:57.03 United States Indiana Winter 2010
176 Myles Casanas 2:57.13 United States Indiana Winter 2010
177 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:57.36 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
178 Norbert Héjja 2:57.40 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
179 Feliks Zemdegs 2:57.44 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
180 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:57.91 China Guangdong Open 2010
181 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:58.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
182 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:58.13 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
183 Balázs Bernát 2:58.19 Hungary Czech Open 2010
184 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:58.28 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
185 Bálint Bodor 2:58.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
186 Erik Akkersdijk 2:58.44 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
187 Jan Smarschevski 2:58.53 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
188 Lasse Korbanka 2:58.59 Germany German Nationals 2010
189 Tobias Christlieb 2:58.61 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
190 Jan Smarschevski 2:58.78 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
191 Dan Cohen 2:58.83 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
192 Erik Akkersdijk 2:58.88 Netherlands German Open 2010
193 Kamil Zieliński 2:58.94 Poland Polish Open 2010
194 Jascha Bakarinow 2:58.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
195 Milán Baticz 2:59.05 Hungary Czech Open 2010
196 Łukasz Cichecki 2:59.06 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
197 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.18 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
198 Łukasz Cichecki 2:59.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
199 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
199 Riccardo Simone 2:59.40 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
201 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:59.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
202 Jan Smarschevski 2:59.53 Germany Aachen Open 2010
203 Łukasz Cichecki 2:59.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
204 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.77 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
205 Balázs Bernát 2:59.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
205 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.88 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
207 Erik Akkersdijk 2:59.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
208 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:59.96 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
209 Lasse Korbanka 3:00.06 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
210 Erik Akkersdijk 3:00.18 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
211 Erik Akkersdijk 3:00.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
212 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:00.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
213 Bálint Bodor 3:00.52 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
214 Łukasz Cichecki 3:00.53 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
215 Simon Westlund 3:00.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
216 Jascha Bakarinow 3:00.66 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
217 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:00.71 China Guangdong Open 2010
218 Mats Valk 3:00.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
219 Jakub Cabaj 3:00.83 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
220 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:01.05 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
221 Mats Valk 3:01.43 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
222 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 3:01.47 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
223 Dan Cohen 3:01.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
223 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:01.68 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
225 Norbert Héjja 3:01.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
226 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:01.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
227 Łukasz Cichecki 3:01.94 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
228 Jakub Cabaj 3:02.02 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
229 Massimiliano Iovane 3:02.09 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
230 Erik Akkersdijk 3:02.11 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
231 Mats Valk 3:02.30 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
232 Riccardo Simone 3:02.31 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
233 Jack Moseley 3:02.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
234 Erik Akkersdijk 3:02.43 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
235 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:02.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
236 Jan Smarschevski 3:02.77 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
237 Feliks Zemdegs 3:02.88 Australia Asian Championship 2010
238 Jascha Bakarinow 3:03.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
239 Milán Baticz 3:03.15 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
240 Milán Baticz 3:03.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
241 Jan Smarschevski 3:03.53 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
242 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:03.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
243 Dániel Varga 3:03.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
243 Erik Akkersdijk 3:03.77 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
245 Erik Akkersdijk 3:03.83 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
246 Jakub Cabaj 3:03.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
247 Erik Akkersdijk 3:04.05 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
248 Mats Valk 3:04.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
249 Jakub Cabaj 3:04.19 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
250 Erik Akkersdijk 3:04.28 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
251 Łukasz Cichecki 3:04.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
252 Jascha Bakarinow 3:04.47 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
253 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:04.59 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
254 Mats Valk 3:04.63 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
255 Erik Akkersdijk 3:04.68 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
255 Michael Gottlieb 3:04.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
257 Lasse Korbanka 3:04.81 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
258 Jan Smarschevski 3:04.90 Germany Munich Open 2010
259 Jakub Cabaj 3:05.18 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
260 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.59 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
260 Norbert Héjja 3:05.59 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
262 Lasse Korbanka 3:05.65 Germany East German Open 2010
262 Myles Casanas 3:05.65 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
264 Jakub Cabaj 3:05.66 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
265 Erik Akkersdijk 3:05.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
266 Bence Barát 3:05.81 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
267 Jascha Bakarinow 3:05.84 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
268 Michael Gottlieb 3:05.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
269 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:05.93 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
270 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:06.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
271 Erik Akkersdijk 3:06.18 Netherlands German Open 2010
272 Lasse Korbanka 3:06.30 Germany German Nationals 2010
272 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:06.30 China Guangdong Open 2010
274 Bence Barát 3:06.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
275 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:06.43 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
276 Erik Akkersdijk 3:06.49 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
277 Massimiliano Iovane 3:06.66 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
278 Breandan Vallance 3:06.86 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
279 Tobias Christlieb 3:07.03 Germany Munich Open 2010
280 Massimiliano Iovane 3:07.06 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
281 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:07.09 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
282 Jan Smarschevski 3:07.11 Germany Aachen Open 2010
282 Milán Baticz 3:07.11 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
284 Jakub Cabaj 3:07.19 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
285 Łukasz Cichecki 3:07.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
286 Mats Valk 3:07.46 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
287 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:07.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
288 Dániel Varga 3:07.56 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
288 Erik Akkersdijk 3:07.56 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
290 Myles Casanas 3:07.59 United States Ohio Open 2010
291 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:07.66 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
292 Maarten Smit 3:07.69 Netherlands German Open 2010
293 Jan Smarschevski 3:07.72 Germany East German Open 2010
294 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:07.75 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
294 Maarten Smit 3:07.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
296 Milán Baticz 3:07.78 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
296 Tobias Christlieb 3:07.78 Germany Cologne Open 2010
298 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:07.88 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
299 Simon Westlund 3:07.96 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
300 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:08.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
301 Łukasz Cichecki 3:08.15 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
302 Tobias Christlieb 3:08.16 Germany German Nationals 2010
303 Jakub Cabaj 3:08.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
304 Tobias Christlieb 3:08.58 Germany Dutch Open 2010
305 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:08.63 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
306 Milán Baticz 3:08.66 Hungary Czech Open 2010
307 Lasse Korbanka 3:08.69 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
308 Jan Smarschevski 3:08.75 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
309 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:08.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
310 Erik Akkersdijk 3:08.91 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
311 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:09.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
312 Erik Akkersdijk 3:09.06 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
313 Mats Valk 3:09.31 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
314 Robert Yau 3:09.40 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
315 Jan Smarschevski 3:09.43 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
316 Emily Wang 3:09.53 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
317 Erik Akkersdijk 3:09.69 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
318 Łukasz Cichecki 3:09.73 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
319 Mats Valk 3:09.80 Netherlands German Open 2010
320 Erik Akkersdijk 3:09.88 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
321 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:10.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
322 Tobias Christlieb 3:10.02 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
323 Dániel Varga 3:10.05 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
324 Mats Valk 3:10.08 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
325 Łukasz Cichecki 3:10.19 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
326 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:10.30 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
327 Maarten Smit 3:10.40 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
328 Łukasz Cichecki 3:10.43 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
329 Myles Casanas 3:10.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
330 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:10.53 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
331 Jascha Bakarinow 3:10.56 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
332 Tobias Christlieb 3:10.84 Germany Cologne Open 2010
333 Jack Moseley 3:10.90 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
334 Michael Gottlieb 3:10.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
335 Massimiliano Iovane 3:11.03 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
336 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.11 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
337 Balázs Bernát 3:11.13 Hungary Czech Open 2010
337 Maarten Smit 3:11.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
337 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:11.13 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
340 Massimiliano Iovane 3:11.19 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
340 Tobias Christlieb 3:11.19 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
342 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.38 Germany East German Open 2010
343 Lasse Korbanka 3:11.40 Germany Munich Open 2010
344 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:11.43 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
345 Maarten Smit 3:11.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
346 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.52 Germany East German Open 2010
347 Dániel Varga 3:11.56 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
348 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.59 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
348 Łukasz Cichecki 3:11.59 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
350 Bálint Bodor 3:11.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
351 Riccardo Simone 3:11.72 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
352 Jakub Cabaj 3:11.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
353 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.83 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
354 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:12.08 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
355 Dániel Varga 3:12.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
356 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:12.36 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
357 Tobias Christlieb 3:12.38 Germany German Open 2010
358 Emily Wang 3:12.50 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
359 Maarten Smit 3:12.68 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
360 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:12.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
361 Milán Baticz 3:12.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
362 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:12.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
363 Riccardo Simone 3:13.02 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
364 Dániel Varga 3:13.28 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
365 Mats Valk 3:13.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
366 Erik Akkersdijk 3:13.58 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
367 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:13.65 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
368 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:13.77 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
369 Milán Baticz 3:13.81 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
370 Dániel Varga 3:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
371 Teo Kai Xiang 3:14.00 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
372 Lasse Korbanka 3:14.08 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
373 Maarten Smit 3:14.11 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
374 Lasse Korbanka 3:14.28 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
375 Łukasz Cichecki 3:14.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
376 Jan Smarschevski 3:14.34 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
377 Mats Valk 3:14.41 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
378 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:14.47 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
379 Emily Wang 3:14.50 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
380 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:14.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
381 Erik Akkersdijk 3:14.90 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
382 Erik Akkersdijk 3:14.94 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
383 Tobias Christlieb 3:14.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
384 Maarten Smit 3:15.00 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
385 Erik Akkersdijk 3:15.15 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
386 Milán Baticz 3:15.21 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
387 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:15.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
388 Lasse Korbanka 3:15.65 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
389 Mats Valk 3:15.75 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
390 Jack Moseley 3:15.77 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
391 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:16.13 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
392 Erik Akkersdijk 3:16.16 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
393 Milán Baticz 3:16.30 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
394 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3:16.43 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
395 Dene Beardsley 3:16.66 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
396 Dániel Varga 3:16.71 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
397 Jascha Bakarinow 3:16.77 Germany Cologne Open 2010
398 Erik Akkersdijk 3:16.84 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
399 Waris Ali 3:17.00 United States Cubetcha 2010
400 Mats Valk 3:17.05 Netherlands German Open 2010
401 Jakub Cabaj 3:17.14 Poland Polish Open 2010
402 Erik Akkersdijk 3:17.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
403 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:17.19 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
404 Lasse Korbanka 3:17.43 Germany Cologne Open 2010
405 Jonathan Leistner 3:17.44 Germany Munich Open 2010
406 Łukasz Cichecki 3:17.49 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
407 Jakub Cabaj 3:17.50 Poland Polish Open 2010
408 Kamil Zieliński 3:17.59 Poland Polish Open 2010
409 Philippe Virouleau 3:17.69 France Montpellier Open 2010
410 James Hildreth 3:17.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
411 Lasse Korbanka 3:17.77 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
412 Christopher Ness 3:17.78 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
413 James Hildreth 3:17.86 United States Indiana Winter 2010
414 Simon Westlund 3:17.93 Sweden Danish Open 2010
415 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:18.09 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
416 Dániel Varga 3:18.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
417 Jakub Cabaj 3:18.15 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
417 Maarten Smit 3:18.15 Netherlands German Open 2010
419 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:18.21 China Henan Open 2010
420 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:18.22 China Henan Open 2010
421 Jan Smarschevski 3:18.30 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
422 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:18.34 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
423 Tobias Christlieb 3:18.43 Germany Cologne Open 2010
424 Jascha Bakarinow 3:18.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
425 Maarten Smit 3:18.69 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
426 Massimiliano Iovane 3:18.77 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
427 Joey Gouly 3:18.96 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
427 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:18.96 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
429 Waris Ali 3:19.11 United States Cubetcha 2010
430 Christian Kaserer 3:19.18 Italy Munich Open 2010
430 James Hildreth 3:19.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
432 Maarten Smit 3:19.33 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
433 Maarten Smit 3:19.50 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
434 Milán Baticz 3:19.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
435 Tobias Christlieb 3:19.56 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
436 Jascha Bakarinow 3:19.78 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
437 David Woner 3:19.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
438 Mats Valk 3:19.86 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
439 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:19.94 China Guangdong Open 2010
440 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:19.97 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
441 Waris Ali 3:20.16 United States Cubetcha 2010
442 Chen Kee Yen 3:20.38 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
443 Dániel Varga 3:20.52 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
444 Lasse Korbanka 3:20.53 Germany Munich Open 2010
445 Tobias Christlieb 3:20.55 Germany East German Open 2010
446 Simon Westlund 3:20.56 Sweden Danish Open 2010
447 Giovanni Contardi 3:20.58 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
448 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:20.68 China Henan Open 2010
449 Lasse Korbanka 3:20.77 Germany Cologne Open 2010
450 Maarten Smit 3:20.78 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
451 Łukasz Cichecki 3:20.86 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
452 Riccardo Simone 3:21.19 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
453 Jakub Cabaj 3:21.21 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
454 Jascha Bakarinow 3:21.22 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
455 Balázs Bernát 3:21.31 Hungary Czech Open 2010
456 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:21.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
457 Riccardo Simone 3:21.83 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
458 Breandan Vallance 3:21.88 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
459 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:21.96 China Guangdong Open 2010
460 Jan Smarschevski 3:22.06 Germany East German Open 2010
461 Jan Smarschevski 3:22.28 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
461 Łukasz Cichecki 3:22.28 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
461 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 3:22.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
464 Jonathan Leistner 3:22.31 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
465 Jonathan Leistner 3:22.50 Germany German Open 2010
466 Maarten Smit 3:22.58 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
467 Balázs Bernát 3:22.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
468 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:22.73 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
469 Riccardo Simone 3:22.81 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
470 Jonathan Leistner 3:22.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
471 Milán Baticz 3:23.02 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
472 Riccardo Simone 3:23.06 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
473 Dene Beardsley 3:23.18 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2010
474 Lasse Korbanka 3:23.30 Germany German Nationals 2010
475 Jascha Bakarinow 3:23.58 Germany Cologne Open 2010
476 Łukasz Cichecki 3:23.63 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
477 Łukasz Cichecki 3:23.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
478 Maarten Smit 3:23.78 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
479 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:23.96 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
480 Milán Baticz 3:24.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
481 Feliks Zemdegs 3:24.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
481 Sébastien Auroux 3:24.06 Germany Austrian Open 2010
483 Tobias Christlieb 3:24.30 Germany German Open 2010
484 Myles Casanas 3:24.38 United States Ohio Open 2010
485 Lasse Korbanka 3:24.41 Germany East German Open 2010
486 Jonathan Leistner 3:24.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
487 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:24.61 China Guangdong Open 2010
488 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:24.72 Germany German Nationals 2010
489 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:24.77 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
490 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:24.80 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
491 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:25.02 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
492 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:25.09 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
493 Myles Casanas 3:25.13 United States Ohio Open 2010
494 Michael Gottlieb 3:25.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
495 James Hildreth 3:25.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
496 Mats Valk 3:25.52 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
497 Maarten Smit 3:25.63 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
497 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:25.63 China Guangdong Open 2010
499 Michael Röhrer 3:25.68 Austria Munich Open 2010
499 Riccardo Simone 3:25.68 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
501 Rudolf Wehofer 3:25.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
502 Jonathan Leistner 3:25.99 Germany Munich Open 2010
503 Breandan Vallance 3:26.13 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
504 Dániel Varga 3:26.28 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
505 Jonathan Leistner 3:26.33 Germany German Nationals 2010
506 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 3:26.52 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
507 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:26.55 China Guangdong Open 2010
508 Dániel Varga 3:26.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
509 Erik Johnson 3:26.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
510 Moritz Karl 3:26.96 Germany Munich Open 2010
511 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:27.02 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
512 Moritz Karl 3:27.03 Germany Munich Open 2010
513 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:27.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
513 Maarten Smit 3:27.05 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
515 Jonathan Leistner 3:27.11 Germany German Open 2010
516 Chen Kee Yen 3:27.22 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
517 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:27.52 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
517 Tobias Christlieb 3:27.52 Germany German Nationals 2010
519 Dániel Varga 3:27.53 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
520 Julien Rochette 3:27.58 France Naoned Open 2010
521 Mihail Myshkin 3:27.77 Russia MPEI Open 2010
522 Balázs Bernát 3:27.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
523 Christian Kaserer 3:27.83 Italy Munich Open 2010
524 Lasse Korbanka 3:27.86 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
524 Riccardo Simone 3:27.86 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
526 Jakub Cabaj 3:27.90 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
527 Tobias Christlieb 3:27.97 Germany Dutch Open 2010
528 Jonathan Leistner 3:28.40 Germany German Open 2010
529 Moritz Karl 3:28.47 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
530 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:28.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
531 Maarten Smit 3:28.63 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
532 Jack Moseley 3:28.69 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
533 Jakub Cabaj 3:28.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
534 Dániel Varga 3:28.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
535 Dániel Varga 3:29.06 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
536 Lasse Korbanka 3:29.18 Germany Munich Open 2010
537 Dene Beardsley 3:29.28 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2010
538 Myles Casanas 3:29.36 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
539 Riccardo Simone 3:29.55 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
540 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:29.59 China Henan Open 2010
541 Philippe Virouleau 3:29.61 France Toulouse Open 2010
542 Mats Valk 3:29.65 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
543 Dániel Varga 3:29.75 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
543 Łukasz Cichecki 3:29.75 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
545 Robert Yau 3:29.78 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
546 Moritz Karl 3:29.94 Germany Munich Open 2010
547 Patrick Jameson 3:30.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
548 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:30.71 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
549 Jonathan Leistner 3:30.81 Germany East German Open 2010
550 Yi Lee (李屹) 3:30.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
551 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:31.22 Germany Cologne Open 2010
552 Dániel Varga 3:31.52 Hungary East German Open 2010
553 Sébastien Auroux 3:31.56 Germany MPEI Open 2010
554 Giovanni Contardi 3:31.58 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
555 Philippe Virouleau 3:31.71 France Naoned Open 2010
556 Jascha Bakarinow 3:31.72 Germany German Nationals 2010
557 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:31.83 China Guangdong Open 2010
558 Maarten Smit 3:31.84 Netherlands German Open 2010
559 Jakub Cabaj 3:31.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
560 Lasse Korbanka 3:31.97 Germany East German Open 2010
561 Sébastien Auroux 3:32.19 Germany Benelux Open 2010
562 Riccardo Simone 3:32.31 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
563 Maarten Smit 3:32.34 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
564 Erik Akkersdijk 3:32.47 Netherlands German Open 2010
565 Tobias Christlieb 3:32.50 Germany German Open 2010
566 Chen Kee Yen 3:32.65 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
567 Joey Gouly 3:32.83 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
567 Maarten Smit 3:32.83 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
569 Riccardo Simone 3:32.90 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
570 Maarten Smit 3:32.96 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
571 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:33.09 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
572 Maarten Smit 3:33.15 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
573 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:33.21 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
574 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:33.25 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
575 Sébastien Auroux 3:33.41 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
575 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:33.41 Japan Japan Open 2010
577 Jan Smarschevski 3:33.58 Germany Aachen Open 2010
578 Jack Moseley 3:33.72 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
579 Breandan Vallance 3:33.78 United Kingdom Lemgo Open 2010
580 Péter Trombitás 3:33.93 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
581 Jakub Cabaj 3:34.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
582 Olivér Perge 3:34.18 Hungary East German Open 2010
583 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:34.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
584 Dániel Kui 3:34.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
585 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 3:34.31 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
586 Lasse Korbanka 3:34.38 Germany Cologne Open 2010
587 Kamil Pawlak 3:34.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
588 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:34.55 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
589 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:34.80 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
590 Erik Johnson 3:34.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
591 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:35.06 China Henan Open 2010
592 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:35.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
593 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:35.41 China Henan Open 2010
594 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 3:35.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
595 Jascha Bakarinow 3:35.44 Germany German Nationals 2010
596 Joey Gouly 3:35.53 United Kingdom German Open 2010
597 John Brechon 3:35.55 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
598 John Brechon 3:35.68 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
599 Christopher Ness 3:35.91 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
600 Preston Nguyen 3:35.94 United States Ohio Open 2010
601 Moritz Karl 3:36.22 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
602 Dániel Varga 3:36.40 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
603 Christian Kaserer 3:36.44 Italy Munich Open 2010
604 Philippe Virouleau 3:36.47 France Montpellier Open 2010
605 Hong Tan Lam 3:36.50 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
606 John Brechon 3:36.65 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
607 Mats Valk 3:36.71 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
608 Sergey Shmakov 3:37.00 Russia MPEI Open 2010
609 Breandan Vallance 3:37.03 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
610 Teo Kai Xiang 3:37.06 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
611 Lasse Korbanka 3:37.22 Germany German Open 2010
612 Balázs Bernát 3:37.30 Hungary Czech Open 2010
612 Mats Valk 3:37.30 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
614 Joey Gouly 3:37.31 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
614 Preston Nguyen 3:37.31 United States Ohio Open 2010
616 Jack Moseley 3:37.46 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
617 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:37.53 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
618 Péter Trombitás 3:37.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
619 Péter Trombitás 3:37.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
620 Erik Johnson 3:37.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
621 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:37.83 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
622 Patrick Jameson 3:38.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
623 Dene Beardsley 3:38.08 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2010
624 Jonathan Leistner 3:38.09 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
625 Dániel Varga 3:38.36 Hungary East German Open 2010
626 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:38.40 China Guangdong Open 2010
627 Patrick Jameson 3:38.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
628 Luke Bruce 3:38.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
629 Sébastien Auroux 3:38.63 Germany Toulouse Open 2010
630 Jakub Cabaj 3:38.65 Poland Polish Open 2010
631 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:38.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
632 Milán Baticz 3:38.72 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
633 Jack Moseley 3:38.77 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
634 Milán Baticz 3:38.88 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
635 Sébastien Auroux 3:38.90 Germany Toulouse Open 2010
636 Jascha Bakarinow 3:39.05 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
637 Dániel Kui 3:39.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
638 Péter Trombitás 3:39.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
639 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:39.27 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
639 Teo Kai Xiang 3:39.27 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
641 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:39.30 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
642 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 3:39.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
643 Kamil Zieliński 3:39.38 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
644 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:39.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
644 Olivér Perge 3:39.43 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
646 Philippe Virouleau 3:39.52 France Toulouse Open 2010
647 Joey Gouly 3:39.53 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
648 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:39.59 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
649 Nathaniel Knopf 3:39.69 United States Stanford Spring 2010
649 Sébastien Auroux 3:39.69 Germany Benelux Open 2010
651 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 3:39.80 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
651 James Hildreth 3:39.80 United States Indiana Winter 2010
653 Sébastien Auroux 3:39.81 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
654 Dávid Balog 3:39.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
655 Hong Tan Lam 3:40.06 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
656 Tobias Christlieb 3:40.13 Germany Munich Open 2010
657 Emily Wang 3:40.25 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
658 Tobias Christlieb 3:40.53 Germany Dutch Open 2010
659 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:40.63 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
660 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:40.68 China Asian Championship 2010
661 Marek Wójtowicz 3:40.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
662 Björn Korbanka 3:41.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
663 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:41.16 Italy United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
664 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:41.19 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
665 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:41.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
665 Olivér Perge 3:41.27 Hungary East German Open 2010
667 Péter Trombitás 3:41.28 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
668 Sébastien Auroux 3:41.41 Germany German Nationals 2010
669 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:41.72 Japan Japan Open 2010
670 Rudolf Wehofer 3:41.79 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
671 Hong Tan Lam 3:41.87 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
672 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 3:41.88 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
673 Mats Valk 3:42.08 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
674 Robin Blöhm 3:42.15 Germany German Nationals 2010
675 Timothy Sun 3:42.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
676 Sébastien Auroux 3:42.36 Germany Benelux Open 2010
677 Mohamad Azraei 3:42.38 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
678 Timothy Sun 3:42.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
679 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:42.50 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
680 Breandan Vallance 3:42.65 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
681 Rudolf Wehofer 3:42.68 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
682 James Hildreth 3:42.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
683 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:42.83 China Inner Mongolia 2010
684 Moritz Karl 3:42.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
685 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:42.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
686 Patrick Jameson 3:42.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
687 David Woner 3:43.16 United States Cubetcha 2010
688 Jonathan Leistner 3:43.21 Germany German Nationals 2010
689 Björn Korbanka 3:43.25 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
689 Moritz Karl 3:43.25 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
691 Sébastien Auroux 3:43.36 Germany Belgian Open 2010
692 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:43.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
693 Christopher Ness 3:43.68 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
694 Johan Holmedahl 3:43.69 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
695 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:43.72 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
696 Grigorii Iakovlev 3:43.88 Russia MPEI Open 2010
696 Riccardo Simone 3:43.88 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
698 Sébastien Auroux 3:44.03 Germany Austrian Open 2010
699 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:44.13 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
700 Lasse Korbanka 3:44.15 Germany German Open 2010
701 Olivér Perge 3:44.16 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
702 Sergey Shmakov 3:44.28 Russia MPEI Open 2010
703 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:44.46 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
704 Olivér Perge 3:44.50 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
705 Mats Valk 3:44.53 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
706 Chris Bird 3:44.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
706 Robin Blöhm 3:44.58 Germany Cologne Open 2010
708 Jack Moseley 3:44.59 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
708 Jonathan Leistner 3:44.59 Germany Munich Open 2010
710 Michał Pleskowicz 3:44.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
711 Jakub Cabaj 3:44.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
712 Kamil Zieliński 3:44.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
713 Guillermo Conde Gil 3:44.90 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
714 Lasse Korbanka 3:44.91 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
715 Philippe Virouleau 3:44.95 France Montpellier Open 2010
716 Luke Bruce 3:44.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
717 Olivér Perge 3:45.03 Hungary East German Open 2010
718 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:45.16 China Asian Championship 2010
719 Jonathan Leistner 3:45.18 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
720 Robin Blöhm 3:45.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
721 Arnaud van Galen 3:45.30 Netherlands Japan Open 2010
722 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:45.40 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
723 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:45.52 China Inner Mongolia 2010
724 Björn Korbanka 3:45.69 Germany Cologne Open 2010
725 Olivér Perge 3:45.75 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
726 Giovanni Contardi 3:45.77 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
727 Chris Bird 3:45.97 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
727 Sébastien Auroux 3:45.97 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
729 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:46.13 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
730 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
731 Chris Bird 3:46.44 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
731 Erik Johnson 3:46.44 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
733 Sébastien Auroux 3:46.50 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
734 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:46.81 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
735 Milán Baticz 3:46.93 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
736 Robin Blöhm 3:46.97 Germany German Nationals 2010
737 Joey Gouly 3:47.02 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
737 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:47.02 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
737 Rudolf Wehofer 3:47.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
740 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3:47.05 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
740 Maarten Smit 3:47.05 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
742 David Woner 3:47.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
743 Alexander Lin 3:47.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
744 Sébastien Auroux 3:47.38 Germany Danish Open 2010
745 Chris Bird 3:47.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
746 Sébastien Auroux 3:47.58 Germany Aachen Open 2010
747 Moritz Karl 3:47.63 Germany German Nationals 2010
748 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:47.81 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
749 Joey Gouly 3:47.91 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
750 Pierre Lemerle 3:48.00 France Naoned Open 2010
751 Michael Röhrer 3:48.02 Austria Munich Open 2010
752 Hong Zhang (张宏) 3:48.11 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
753 Tobias Christlieb 3:48.16 Germany Aachen Open 2010
754 Guillermo Conde Gil 3:48.28 Spain Madrid Open 2010
755 Sébastien Auroux 3:48.36 Germany Munich Open 2010
756 James Hildreth 3:48.38 United States Indiana Winter 2010
757 Jakub Cabaj 3:48.43 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
758 Jack Moseley 3:48.44 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
759 Filippo Brancaleoni 3:48.61 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
760 Dániel Varga 3:48.63 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
761 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:48.71 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
762 Filippo Brancaleoni 3:48.78 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
763 Sébastien Auroux 3:48.94 Germany German Nationals 2010
764 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:49.16 China Henan Open 2010
765 Péter Trombitás 3:49.18 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
766 Mihail Myshkin 3:49.41 Russia MPEI Open 2010
767 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:49.43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
768 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:49.46 China Asian Championship 2010
769 David Woner 3:49.55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
770 Arnaud van Galen 3:49.65 Netherlands Melbourne Cube Day 2010
770 Massimiliano Iovane 3:49.65 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
772 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 3:49.71 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
773 Luke Bruce 3:49.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
774 Dávid Balog 3:49.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
775 Tobias Christlieb 3:49.91 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
776 Yi Lee (李屹) 3:49.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
777 Robert Yau 3:50.00 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
778 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:50.02 China Henan Open 2010
779 Sébastien Auroux 3:50.03 Germany German Open 2010
780 Giovanni Contardi 3:50.05 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
781 Sébastien Auroux 3:50.08 Germany MPEI Open 2010
782 Jascha Bakarinow 3:50.11 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
783 Péter Pozsgai 3:50.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
784 Preston Nguyen 3:50.25 United States Ohio Open 2010
785 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 3:50.27 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
785 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 3:50.27 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
785 Tobias Christlieb 3:50.27 Germany Aachen Open 2010
788 James Hildreth 3:50.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
789 Sébastien Auroux 3:51.15 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
790 Sébastien Auroux 3:51.16 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
791 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 3:51.18 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
792 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 3:51.40 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
793 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:51.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
793 Łukasz Cichecki 3:51.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
795 Filippo Brancaleoni 3:51.47 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
795 Sébastien Auroux 3:51.47 Germany Danish Open 2010
797 Joey Gouly 3:51.56 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
798 Giovanni Contardi 3:51.61 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
798 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3:51.61 China Henan Open 2010
800 Sébastien Auroux 3:51.63 Germany Cologne Open 2010
801 Björn Korbanka 3:51.72 Germany Munich Open 2010
802 Sébastien Auroux 3:51.78 Germany Alania Open 2010
803 Robin Blöhm 3:51.93 Germany Aachen Open 2010
804 Dániel Kui 3:52.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
805 Sébastien Auroux 3:52.05 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
806 John Brechon 3:52.06 United States Cubetcha 2010
807 Moritz Karl 3:52.08 Germany German Nationals 2010
808 Michał Pleskowicz 3:52.19 Poland Polish Open 2010
809 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:52.40 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
810 Péter Trombitás 3:52.44 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
811 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:52.50 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
812 Maarten Smit 3:52.56 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
813 Sébastien Auroux 3:52.84 Germany MPEI Open 2010
814 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:53.06 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
814 Olivér Perge 3:53.06 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
816 Mats Valk 3:53.08 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
817 Philippe Virouleau 3:53.09 France Naoned Open 2010
818 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:53.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
819 Joris Mühlsteff 3:53.13 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
820 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:53.15 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
821 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 3:53.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
822 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:53.39 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
823 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:53.56 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
824 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:53.59 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
825 Chris Bird 3:53.71 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
825 Joey Gouly 3:53.71 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
827 Filippo Brancaleoni 3:53.78 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
828 Paolo Jose Panganiban 3:53.80 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
829 David Woner 3:53.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
830 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:53.93 Germany Dutch Open 2010
831 Paolo Moriello 3:53.97 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
832 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:54.03 Japan Japan Open 2010
833 Zalán Mihály 3:54.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
834 Gunnar Krig 3:54.15 Sweden Danish Open 2010
835 Massimiliano Iovane 3:54.40 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
835 Niklas Spies 3:54.40 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
837 Azlysha Azmi 3:54.46 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
838 David Woner 3:54.56 United States Cubetcha 2010
839 Mihail Myshkin 3:54.58 Russia Estonian Open 2010
840 Lasse Korbanka 3:54.68 Germany German Open 2010
841 Arnaud van Galen 3:54.71 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
841 Maarten Smit 3:54.71 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
843 Chris Bird 3:54.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
844 Yi Lee (李屹) 3:54.86 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
845 Moritz Karl 3:55.08 Germany Aachen Open 2010
846 Philippe Virouleau 3:55.38 France Toulouse Open 2010
847 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:55.41 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
848 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:55.43 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
849 Joey Gouly 3:55.61 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
850 Dávid Balog 3:55.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
851 Péter Trombitás 3:55.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
852 Erik Johnson 3:56.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
853 Nora Christ 3:56.08 Germany Cologne Open 2010
854 Arnaud van Galen 3:56.18 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
855 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:56.27 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
855 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:56.27 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
857 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:56.30 China Inner Mongolia 2010
858 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:56.38 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
859 Fang Qin (秦方) 3:56.40 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
860 Philippe Virouleau 3:56.43 France Naoned Open 2010
860 Robin Blöhm 3:56.43 Germany Aachen Open 2010
862 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:56.59 Germany Cologne Open 2010
863 Erik Johnson 3:56.71 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
864 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:56.72 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
865 Jascha Bakarinow 3:56.80 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
866 Chris Bird 3:56.97 United States Stanford Spring 2010
867 Sébastien Auroux 3:57.28 Germany German Open 2010
868 Giovanni Contardi 3:57.47 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
869 Dávid Balog 3:57.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
870 Marek Wójtowicz 3:57.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
871 Dániel Varga 3:57.71 Hungary East German Open 2010
872 David Woner 3:57.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
873 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:57.81 China Inner Mongolia 2010
874 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:57.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
875 Joey Gouly 3:58.03 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
876 Pasquale Lombardozzi 3:58.18 Italy German Nationals 2010
877 Sébastien Auroux 3:58.36 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
878 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 3:58.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
878 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:58.53 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
880 Joey Gouly 3:58.61 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
881 Johan Holmedahl 3:58.65 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
882 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3:58.71 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
883 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:58.77 China Guangdong Open 2010
884 Maarten Smit 3:58.81 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
885 Julien Rochette 3:58.96 France Naoned Open 2010
886 Sébastien Auroux 3:59.16 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
887 Björn Korbanka 3:59.21 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
888 Mihail Myshkin 3:59.25 Russia Estonian Open 2010
889 Arnaud van Galen 3:59.38 Netherlands Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
890 Giovanni Contardi 3:59.40 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
891 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 3:59.46 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
892 Robin Blöhm 3:59.55 Germany Cologne Open 2010
893 Michał Pleskowicz 3:59.63 Poland Polish Open 2010
894 Sébastien Auroux 3:59.81 Germany Alania Open 2010
895 Paolo Jose Panganiban 3:59.86 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
896 Dene Beardsley 3:59.96 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
897 Giovanni Contardi 4:00.02 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
898 Azlysha Azmi 4:00.09 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
899 Alexander Lin 4:00.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
900 Holger Stadel Borum 4:00.18 Denmark Danish Open 2010
901 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 4:00.27 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
902 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4:00.40 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
903 Björn Korbanka 4:00.44 Germany Cologne Open 2010
903 Joey Gouly 4:00.44 United Kingdom Aachen Open 2010
905 Robin Blöhm 4:00.46 Germany Cologne Open 2010
906 Pasquale Lombardozzi 4:00.47 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
907 Azlysha Azmi 4:00.55 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
908 David Woner 4:00.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
908 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 4:00.59 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
910 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:00.80 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
911 Emile Compion 4:00.81 South Africa canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
912 Filippo Brancaleoni 4:00.84 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
913 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 4:01.15 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
914 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 4:01.43 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
915 Guillermo Conde Gil 4:01.52 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
916 Barnabás Turi 4:01.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
916 Oskar Åsbrink 4:01.72 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
918 Anton Bedrichenko 4:01.90 Russia Russia Open 2010
918 Joris Mühlsteff 4:01.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
920 Mohamad Azraei 4:02.00 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
921 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4:02.16 Italy United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
922 Péter Trombitás 4:02.18 Hungary Czech Open 2010
923 John Brechon 4:02.61 United States Cubetcha 2010
924 Joey Gouly 4:02.63 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
925 Guillermo Conde Gil 4:02.66 Spain Madrid Open 2010
926 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 4:03.13 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
926 Nora Christ 4:03.13 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
928 Chris Bird 4:03.19 United States Stanford Spring 2010
929 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4:03.71 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
930 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 4:03.90 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
931 John Brechon 4:03.94 United States Cubetcha 2010
932 Edward Lin 4:04.15 United States Stanford Spring 2010
933 Paolo Jose Panganiban 4:04.19 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
934 Sébastien Auroux 4:04.27 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
935 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 4:04.38 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
936 Leonard Ewerbeck 4:04.40 Germany Cologne Open 2010
936 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 4:04.40 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
938 Jascha Bakarinow 4:04.43 Germany Cologne Open 2010
939 Dene Beardsley 4:04.53 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
939 Sergey Shmakov 4:04.53 Russia MPEI Open 2010
941 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 4:04.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
942 Olivér Perge 4:04.72 Hungary German Open 2010
943 Sébastien Auroux 4:05.47 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
944 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 4:05.69 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
945 Anatoly Kim 4:05.71 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
946 Christopher Olson 4:06.02 United States Cubetcha 2010
947 Riccardo Simone 4:06.04 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
948 Moritz Karl 4:06.36 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
949 Nathaniel Knopf 4:06.40 United States Stanford Spring 2010
950 Gunnar Krig 4:06.65 Sweden Danish Open 2010
951 Marek Wójtowicz 4:06.71 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
952 Joey Gouly 4:06.77 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
953 Arnaud van Galen 4:06.78 Netherlands Japan Open 2010
954 Péter Pozsgai 4:07.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
955 Sébastien Auroux 4:07.38 Germany Cologne Open 2010
956 Michael Röhrer 4:07.50 Austria Munich Open 2010
957 Joris Mühlsteff 4:07.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
957 Yi Lee (李屹) 4:07.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
959 Anton Rostovikov 4:08.08 Russia Russia Open 2010
960 Sébastien Auroux 4:08.21 Germany Cologne Open 2010
961 Arnaud van Galen 4:08.41 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
962 Joey Gouly 4:08.44 United Kingdom German Open 2010
963 Anton Bedrichenko 4:08.50 Russia Russia Open 2010
964 Balázs Bernát 4:08.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
964 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4:08.59 Japan Japan Open 2010
966 Péter Trombitás 4:08.78 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
967 Anton Bedrichenko 4:09.19 Russia MPEI Open 2010
968 Arnaud van Galen 4:09.29 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
969 Sébastien Auroux 4:09.30 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
970 Sergey Shmakov 4:09.38 Russia Russia Open 2010
971 Dene Beardsley 4:09.41 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
971 Luke Bruce 4:09.41 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
973 Nathaniel Knopf 4:09.44 United States Stanford Spring 2010
974 Arnaud van Galen 4:09.47 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
974 Cornelius Dieckmann 4:09.47 Germany German Open 2010
976 Bálint Világos 4:09.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
977 Nora Christ 4:09.80 Germany Aachen Open 2010
978 Sébastien Auroux 4:09.88 Germany Alania Open 2010
979 Timothy Sun 4:09.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
980 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4:09.96 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
981 Alexander Springhorn 4:09.97 Germany East German Open 2010
982 Sergey Shmakov 4:10.00 Russia Russia Open 2010
983 Björn Korbanka 4:10.06 Germany German Nationals 2010
984 Arnaud van Galen 4:10.11 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
985 Olivér Perge 4:10.33 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
986 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 4:10.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
987 Erik Akkersdijk 4:10.41 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
988 Yi Ren (任逸) 4:10.44 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
989 Koen Arens 4:10.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
990 James Hildreth 4:10.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
991 Alexander Springhorn 4:10.91 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
992 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 4:11.05 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
993 Ron van Bruchem 4:11.06 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
994 Alexander Springhorn 4:11.08 Germany East German Open 2010
995 Sébastien Auroux 4:11.09 Germany East German Open 2010
996 Joey Gouly 4:11.13 United Kingdom Aachen Open 2010
996 Joey Gouly 4:11.13 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
998 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 4:11.16 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
999 Nora Christ 4:11.18 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
1000 Olivér Perge 4:11.28 Hungary German Open 2010