Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:13.82 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
2 Kevin Hays 1:14.06 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.28 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:19.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
5 Sebastian Weyer 1:21.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
6 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.12 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1:24.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
8 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:25.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
9 Aryan Kejriwal 1:26.28 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
10 Mattia Furlan 1:26.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
11 Michał Halczuk 1:27.61 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
12 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:27.71 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:28.72 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
14 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:28.95 France French Championship 2019
15 Alexey Zharikov 1:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
16 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.32 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
17 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:29.51 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
18 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:29.59 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
19 Mahith Bandi 1:30.10 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
20 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:30.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
21 Brandon Nunez 1:30.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
22 Mats Valk 1:30.70 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
23 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:30.93 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
24 Patrick Ponce 1:32.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
25 Bill Wang 1:32.19 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
26 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:32.29 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
27 Pahul Singh 1:32.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
28 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:32.36 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
29 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
30 Przemysław Kaleta 1:32.80 Poland Polish Championship 2018
31 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
32 Lucas Wesche 1:33.21 Germany Hessen Open 2018
33 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:33.22 Denmark Danish Open 2018
34 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:33.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
35 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:33.69 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
36 Evan Liu 1:33.81 United States Dublin Open 2017
37 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
38 János Bereczki 1:34.22 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
39 Benjamin Wei 1:34.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
40 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:34.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
41 Eli Jay 1:34.99 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
42 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:35.41 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
43 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:35.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
44 Luke Tycksen 1:35.86 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
45 Marek Majerik 1:36.37 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
46 Ryan Driscoll 1:36.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
47 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:36.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
48 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.01 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
49 Szymon Malinowski 1:37.21 Poland Polish Championship 2018
50 Stanley Chapel 1:37.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
51 Paul Mahvi 1:37.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
52 Lee Hoween 1:37.47 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
53 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:37.59 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
54 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:37.74 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
55 Jascha Bakarinow 1:37.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
56 Jared Stinson 1:37.86 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
57 Carlos Tapp 1:38.14 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
58 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:38.28 China China Championship 2019
59 Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
59 Max Siauw 1:38.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
61 Nicolas Naing 1:38.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:38.67 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
63 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:38.73 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
64 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:38.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
65 Livia Kleiner 1:38.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
66 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:38.88 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
67 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.90 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
68 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:38.91 Singapore Medan Farewell 2019
69 Antonio López 1:39.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
70 Simon Stannek 1:39.38 Germany German Nationals 2018
71 Sean Hartman 1:39.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
72 Matěj Grohmann 1:39.99 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
73 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:40.24 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
74 Bence Barát 1:40.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
75 Antonie Paterakis 1:40.27 Greece Annuntia Open 2019
76 Henri Gerber 1:40.63 Germany German Nationals 2019
77 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:40.79 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
78 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:40.96 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
79 Zachary White 1:41.20 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
80 Paris Dorn 1:41.25 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
81 Robert Yau 1:41.27 United Kingdom London Open 2019
82 Jonathan Chng 1:41.29 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
83 Katie Hull 1:41.78 United States Terminus 2019
84 Simon Westlund 1:42.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
85 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:42.30 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
86 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:42.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
87 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:42.48 Mexico La Silla 2019
88 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:42.50 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
89 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:42.70 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
90 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:42.77 Brazil Villa Open 2017
91 Marco Vorländer 1:42.81 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
92 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:42.82 Poland Polish Open 2018
93 John Brechon 1:42.86 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
94 Celine Tran 1:43.03 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
95 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
96 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:43.10 China Shandong Open 2019
97 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:43.60 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:43.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
99 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:43.66 China Changsha Autumn 2019
100 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:43.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
101 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:43.98 China China Championship 2019
102 Jason Lee 1:44.01 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
103 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
104 Clément Cherblanc 1:44.19 France Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
105 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:44.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
106 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:44.40 Denmark Danish Open 2018
107 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:44.61 China Shandong Open 2019
108 Danny SungIn Park 1:44.66 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
109 Jonah Crosby 1:44.67 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
110 Jaden Lim 1:44.72 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
110 Sameer Mahmood 1:44.72 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
112 Alvin Yang 1:44.76 China Hefei Summer 2019
113 Emily Wang 1:44.93 Canada Halifax Open 2018
114 Peter Grassard 1:45.02 France Cube An Dro 2019
115 Laura Holzhauer 1:45.23 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
116 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:45.53 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
117 Albert Philip Bulao 1:45.78 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
118 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:45.83 China Shenzhen Open 2018
119 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:45.92 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
120 Mitchell Lane 1:46.08 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
121 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:46.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
121 Sheldon Rego 1:46.29 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
123 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:46.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
124 Keaton Ellis 1:46.37 United States Woodberry Forest School Cubing 2019
125 Anish Rajesh 1:46.46 India Indian Nationals 2018
126 Alwin Rölz 1:46.49 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019
127 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:46.52 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
128 Amos Nordman 1:46.63 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
129 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:46.64 China GDSY Open 2019
130 Sean Belke 1:46.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
131 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:46.79 China HUST Open 2018
132 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:46.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
133 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:46.82 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
134 Jayden McNeill 1:47.21 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
135 Daniel Wallin 1:47.24 Sweden Warm Up Sydney 2019
136 Malte Ihlefeld 1:47.27 Germany German Nationals 2019
137 Alexander Botz 1:47.32 Germany Elsass Open 2019
138 Lucas Etter 1:47.54 United States WCA World Championship 2019
139 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:47.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
140 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:47.85 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
141 Karol Zakrzewski 1:48.06 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
142 Richard Delacoste 1:48.10 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
143 Walker Welch 1:48.28 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
144 Andy Gong 1:48.29 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
144 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:48.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
146 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:48.35 Japan Kansai Open 2019
147 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:48.46 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
148 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:48.51 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
149 Jeremy Singson 1:48.53 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
150 Sergey Shitov 1:48.68 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
151 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:48.88 Russia MPEI Open 2019
152 An Hu (胡安) 1:48.92 China China Championship 2018
153 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:48.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
154 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:49.03 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
155 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:49.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
156 Yap Jia Yang 1:49.30 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
157 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:49.46 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
158 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:49.54 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
159 Sam Jacklin 1:49.55 United Kingdom London Open 2019
160 Kunal Oak 1:49.62 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
161 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:49.80 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
162 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:49.91 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
163 Daniel Evans 1:49.96 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
164 Breandan Vallance 1:50.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
165 Jan Staubach 1:50.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
166 Daniel Wannamaker 1:50.20 United States Terminus 2019
167 Martin Fronescu 1:50.24 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
168 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:50.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
169 Bautista Bonazzola 1:50.36 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
170 Bartosz Sekulski 1:50.40 Poland London Open 2019
171 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:50.51 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
172 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:50.55 Republic of Korea Indianapolis Fall 2018
173 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:50.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
174 Ryan Wu 1:50.79 Canada National Capital Region 2019
174 Vincent Chen 1:50.79 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
176 James Dean Behrle 1:50.86 United States Flag City Fall 2019
177 Gabriel LaForte 1:51.05 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
178 Wilhelm Kilders 1:51.08 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
179 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 1:51.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
180 Kevin Costello III 1:51.24 United States Empire State Fall 2019
181 Louie Jay Quibote 1:51.29 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
182 Arnav Arora 1:51.40 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
183 Tommy Cherry 1:51.44 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
184 Victor Chenu 1:51.52 France Cube An Dro 2019
185 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:51.78 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
185 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:51.78 China Ningxia Open 2018
187 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
188 Dan Tran 1:51.88 United States AZCubing Summer 2019
189 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:51.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
190 Tristan Chua Yong 1:52.01 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
191 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:52.03 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
192 James Hildreth 1:52.10 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
193 Dhruv Suresh 1:52.20 India Indian Nationals 2017
194 Jack Pfeifer 1:52.30 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
195 Cory Yurkovic 1:52.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
196 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:52.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2019
197 Adrian Jorghy 1:52.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
198 Wojciech Knott 1:52.68 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
199 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:52.69 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
199 Łukasz Burliga 1:52.69 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
201 Jonathan Esparaz 1:52.70 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
201 Oliver Fritz 1:52.70 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
203 Mauro Moises López 1:52.78 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
204 Luboš Bartík 1:52.79 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
205 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:52.84 China Changsha Autumn 2019
206 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:52.98 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
207 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:53.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
208 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:53.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
209 Chan Ting Yan 1:53.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
210 Niko Paavilainen 1:53.72 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
211 Tomáš Zatroch 1:53.75 Slovakia Austrian Open 2019
212 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:53.78 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
213 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:53.90 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
214 Alexandre Carlier 1:53.95 France French Championship 2019
214 Phillip Lewicki 1:53.95 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
216 Axel Brisse 1:53.98 France Chelles Open 2019
217 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:54.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
218 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:54.15 Mexico La Silla 2019
218 Shivam Bansal 1:54.15 India Indian Nationals 2018
220 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
221 Róbert Maróti 1:54.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
222 Preston Nguyen 1:54.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
223 Blake Thompson 1:54.53 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
224 Adam Łyskawa 1:54.59 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
224 Carter Kucala 1:54.59 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
226 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:54.63 United States Irish Championship 2018
227 Semen Artyukhov 1:54.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
228 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:54.72 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
229 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:54.78 China Fujian Championship 2018
230 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:54.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
231 Nathan Soria 1:55.05 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
232 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 1:55.09 Mexico La Silla 2019
233 Ty Marshall 1:55.15 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
234 Sameer Aggarwal 1:55.16 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
235 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:55.26 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
236 Drew Brads 1:55.35 United States Michigan 2018
237 Kim Min (김민) 1:55.43 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
238 Erik Akkersdijk 1:55.50 Netherlands Roskilde by Night 2019
239 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:55.60 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
240 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:55.61 China Weihai Open 2019
241 Ben Kirby 1:55.65 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
242 Dylan Wang 1:55.70 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
243 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:55.73 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
243 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:55.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
245 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:55.84 China China Championship 2017
246 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:55.88 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
247 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:55.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
248 Jonathan Mauroy 1:55.93 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
249 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:55.94 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
250 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:55.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
251 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:55.98 China Fujian Championship 2018
252 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:56.04 China Xi'an Open 2018
253 Luigi Soriano 1:56.15 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
254 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
255 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:56.27 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
256 Eva Kato 1:56.33 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
257 Giovanni Contardi 1:56.34 Italy Romagna Open 2019
258 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:56.46 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
258 Chris Choi 1:56.46 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
260 Steven Kearns 1:56.51 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
261 Michał Mlostek 1:56.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
262 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:56.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
263 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:56.61 China Wuxi Open 2019
264 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:56.62 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
265 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:56.66 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
266 Cameron Soulagnet 1:56.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
267 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:56.69 Republic of Korea China Championship 2019
268 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:56.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
269 Tobias Peter 1:56.74 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
270 William Jensen 1:56.82 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
271 Fabian Löhle 1:56.83 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
272 Raphaël Pihet 1:56.94 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
273 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:57.06 Italy Romagna Open 2019
274 Ricardo Lutchman 1:57.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
275 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:57.12 China Wuxi Open 2019
276 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:57.13 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
277 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:57.15 China China Championship 2019
278 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:57.16 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
278 Gustav Wälivaara 1:57.16 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
280 Joe Ewbank 1:57.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
281 Farid Mikhailov 1:57.20 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
281 Ishaan Lal 1:57.20 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
283 Chris Deng 1:57.23 United States Dallas Winter 2018
284 Nicolás Sánchez 1:57.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
285 Robbie Villarica 1:57.31 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
286 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:57.42 China China Championship 2019
287 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:57.44 China Big Cheese 2019
288 Peter Weyers 1:57.45 United States West Branch Summer 2019
289 Kari Hyttinen 1:57.62 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
290 Lucas Déglise 1:57.66 France Barby Cube 2019
291 Samantha Raskind 1:57.75 United States Weston Fall 2017
292 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:57.83 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
293 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:57.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
294 Pietro Gasparetto 1:57.92 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
295 Nathaniel Ortega 1:58.06 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
296 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:58.21 Japan Japan Championship 2019
297 Daniel Sheppard 1:58.22 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
298 Ng Jia Quan 1:58.26 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
299 Dylan Hughlett 1:58.30 United States WCA World Championship 2019
300 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:58.31 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
301 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:58.52 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
302 David Armstrong 1:58.57 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
303 Michel Ye 1:58.58 France Chelles Open 2019
304 Michael Röhrer 1:58.66 Austria Munich Open 2018
305 Valentin Hoffmann 1:58.84 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
306 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:58.87 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
307 Jaden Burkhardt 1:58.93 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
308 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:58.98 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
309 Fabio Schwandt 1:59.04 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
310 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:59.07 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
310 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:59.07 China Huzhou Open 2019
312 Joshua Feran 1:59.11 United States BarbeCubing Spring 2019
312 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:59.11 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
314 Antoine Cantin 1:59.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
315 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:59.32 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
316 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:59.35 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
317 Bryan Eng 1:59.36 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
318 Smeling Becerra 1:59.56 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
319 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:59.63 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
319 Pavel Yushkevich 1:59.63 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
321 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:59.70 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
322 Andrey Molchan 1:59.79 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
323 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:59.85 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
324 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:59.96 Vietnam SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
325 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:59.98 China ZHBIT Open 2019
325 Shane Grogan 1:59.98 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
327 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:00.01 Austria Austrian Open 2019
328 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:00.09 China Asian Championship 2016
329 Harry Savage 2:00.19 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
330 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:00.20 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
331 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:00.33 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
332 Sean Moran 2:00.35 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
333 Owen Chester 2:00.36 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
334 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:00.49 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
335 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:00.61 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
336 Enzo Mattos 2:00.65 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
337 Pedro Roque 2:00.67 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
338 Eric Zhao 2:00.73 United States Pennsylvania 2018
339 Noah Blevins 2:00.82 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
340 Carter Bitz 2:00.87 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
341 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:00.94 China China Championship 2018
342 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
343 Dominik Vidaković 2:01.10 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
344 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:01.21 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
345 Finn Ickler 2:01.22 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
346 Christian König 2:01.25 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
347 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:01.26 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
348 Oscar Nieto 2:01.40 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
349 Ismael Lorente 2:01.47 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
350 Sam Schultz 2:01.59 United States SacCubing VI 2019
351 Joel Cetra 2:01.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
352 Waldemar Sundin 2:01.72 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
353 Erik Zimmermann 2:01.73 Germany German Nationals 2019
353 Quan Nguyen 2:01.73 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
355 Louis Cormier 2:01.76 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
356 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:01.81 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
357 Jordan Mosakowski 2:01.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
358 Ilia Murmulyak 2:01.88 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
359 Eli Parker 2:01.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
359 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:01.89 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
361 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:01.92 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
362 Elias Fischer 2:02.01 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
363 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:02.02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
364 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:02.03 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
365 Garret von Gaffron 2:02.09 Germany Elsass Open 2019
366 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:02.23 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
367 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:02.25 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
368 Tommy Kiprillis 2:02.26 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
369 Mateusz Szulik 2:02.28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
370 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 2:02.44 Russia MPEI Open 2019
371 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:02.45 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
372 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 2:02.48 Mexico La Silla 2019
373 Marcel Pfeuti 2:02.52 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
374 Micah Morrison 2:02.54 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
375 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
376 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:02.60 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
377 Jong Hun Kim 2:02.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
378 Oliver Brookes 2:02.66 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
379 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2:02.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
380 Ewsey Obzherin 2:02.74 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
381 Kevin Matthews 2:02.77 Canada CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
382 Robert Alden 2:02.79 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
383 Piyush Passi 2:02.81 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
384 Alexander Bashutkin 2:02.83 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
384 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:02.83 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
386 Yuji Yoshida 2:02.94 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
387 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:03.09 Singapore NTU Open 2019
388 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:03.19 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
389 Justin Mallari 2:03.22 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
390 Nathan Dwyer 2:03.34 United States Michigan 2019
391 Aaron Ariff 2:03.36 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
392 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:03.39 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
393 Andy Denney 2:03.54 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
393 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 2:03.54 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
395 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:03.62 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
396 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:03.74 China Shanghai Spring 2017
397 Katie Davies 2:03.76 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
398 Aryan Chhabra 2:03.77 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
399 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:03.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
400 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:03.85 Japan Japan Championship 2019
401 Daniel Guzman 2:03.88 United States SacCubing IV 2018
401 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 2:03.88 China Baoji Open 2019
403 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:03.91 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
404 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:03.96 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
404 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:03.96 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
406 Ryan Yasinko 2:04.00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
407 Diego Brizuela Crespo 2:04.03 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
407 Felipe Medel 2:04.03 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
409 Henry Helmuth 2:04.04 United States UCSD Winter 2019
410 Jinseo Hong 2:04.11 Republic of Korea Branchburg Open 2019
411 Mark Zimmermann 2:04.13 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
412 Emanuel Rheinert 2:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
413 Cedric Meysing 2:04.23 Germany German Nationals 2019
414 Gabriel Marczak 2:04.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
415 Alessio Giuliano 2:04.31 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
416 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:04.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
417 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:04.36 Portugal August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
418 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:04.44 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
419 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:04.54 China Baoji Open 2019
419 Kyle McDonald Trejos 2:04.54 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
419 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:04.54 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
422 Francisco Hamlin 2:04.57 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
423 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2:04.59 China Baoji Open 2019
423 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:04.59 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
425 Toni Beljo 2:04.61 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019
426 Julián García Sánchez 2:04.65 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
426 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:04.65 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
428 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:04.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
429 Colin Cayen 2:04.69 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
429 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan Open 2013
431 Jeffrey Li 2:04.71 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
431 Maciej Czapiewski 2:04.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
433 Matic Omulec 2:04.77 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
434 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 2:04.79 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
435 Daniel Karnaukh 2:04.86 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
436 Kevin Lee 2:04.90 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
437 Ákos Dél 2:04.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
437 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:04.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
439 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:04.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
440 Adrian Walkowiak 2:05.08 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
441 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:05.24 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
441 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:05.24 China Huzhou Open 2019
443 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:05.30 China Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
444 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 2:05.33 Mexico La Silla 2019
444 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:05.33 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
446 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
447 Vinny Vecchio 2:05.53 United States Pennsylvania 2018
448 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:05.54 Spain Archena Open 2019
448 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:05.54 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
450 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:05.61 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
451 Danila Ryabinin 2:05.65 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
452 An Le 2:05.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
453 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:05.76 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019
454 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 2:05.79 China Weihai Open 2019
455 Nathaniel Berg 2:05.81 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
456 Will Gurnett 2:05.89 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
457 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:05.96 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
458 Noah Swor 2:05.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
459 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:06.02 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
459 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:06.02 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
461 Theo Mayer 2:06.15 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
462 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:06.16 Mexico La Silla 2019
463 Brandon Delacruz 2:06.20 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
464 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:06.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
465 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 2:06.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
466 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:06.39 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
467 Raymond Goslow 2:06.45 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
468 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:06.46 China Wuxi Open 2019
469 Leonard Wetzel 2:06.47 Germany British Summer Open 2019
470 Tim Wong 2:06.52 United States Providence Fall 2019
471 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 2:06.58 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
472 Nela Sendlerová 2:06.61 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
473 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:06.66 Russia YJ Fest 2018
474 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:06.68 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
475 Brian Johnson 2:06.71 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
476 Andreas Wagner 2:06.72 Austria Austrian Open 2019
476 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 2:06.72 China Peking University 2018
478 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:06.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
479 Will Russo 2:06.84 United States Empire State Spring 2019
480 Elian Beguec 2:06.91 France French Championship 2019
481 Vilius Ribinskas 2:06.92 Lithuania Jönköping Side Events 2019
482 Roan Paone 2:06.99 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
483 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:07.06 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
484 Kamil Tkacz 2:07.15 Poland Polish Open 2018
485 Samuel Knoll 2:07.19 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
486 Ray Bai 2:07.22 United States Pennsylvania 2018
487 Christopher Morris 2:07.24 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
488 Daniel Grabski 2:07.30 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019
489 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:07.31 China Huzhou Open 2019
490 Michael Gottlieb 2:07.39 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
491 Przemysław Kruczek 2:07.45 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
492 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:07.50 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019
493 Andrey Che 2:07.58 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
493 David Vujasić 2:07.58 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
495 Tomoya Firman 2:07.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
496 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:07.84 Argentina German Nationals 2019
497 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:07.85 China GDSY Open 2019
498 Florian Harrer 2:07.86 Germany German Nationals 2017
499 James Molloy 2:07.94 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2018
499 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:07.94 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
501 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:08.00 China Hefei Spring 2019
502 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 2:08.03 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
502 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:08.03 China China Championship 2018
504 Mateo Tiul 2:08.08 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
505 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 2:08.10 China Weihai Open 2019
506 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 2:08.17 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
507 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:08.21 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
508 Lorenzo Mauro 2:08.22 Italy Sicily Open 2018
509 Miguel Reyes 2:08.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
510 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:08.36 China Nanning Open 2019
511 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 2:08.40 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
512 Max Sun 2:08.47 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
513 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 2:08.49 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
514 Hong Xiang Loke 2:08.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
515 Mark Ostrom 2:08.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
516 Tomáš Nguyen 2:08.62 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019
517 Han Dong (董晗) 2:08.83 China Hefei Spring 2019
518 William Tao 2:08.84 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
519 Zachary Walden 2:08.85 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
520 Aussie Greene 2:08.87 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
521 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:08.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
522 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:08.94 China China Championship 2017
523 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 2:08.97 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
524 Trương Khánh Tùng 2:09.01 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
525 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 2:09.03 China Shandong Open 2019
526 Reto Bubendorf 2:09.06 Finland Hessen Open 2019
527 Kristopher De Asis 2:09.20 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2018
528 Massimiliano Iovane 2:09.22 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
529 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:09.23 Japan Kansai Open 2017
530 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:09.36 China Wuxi Open 2019
531 Pavel Galaktionov 2:09.45 Russia MPEI Open 2018
532 Hunor Bózsing 2:09.49 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
533 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 2:09.55 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
534 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:09.57 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
535 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:09.58 China China Championship 2018
536 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
537 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:09.75 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
538 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 2:09.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
538 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:09.78 China Xi'an Open 2018
540 Sukant Koul 2:09.81 India Vantaa Open 2018
541 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:09.82 Germany Munich Open 2018
542 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:09.89 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
543 Glib Vedmid 2:10.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
544 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:10.04 Latvia Riga Special 2018
545 Constantin Lüske 2:10.08 Germany German Nationals 2019
546 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:10.15 China Beijing Open 2017
547 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:10.23 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
548 Sui Gao (高随) 2:10.29 China UCSD Winter 2019
549 Ben Baron 2:10.32 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
550 Mannessah Kani 2:10.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
551 Logan McGraw 2:10.49 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
552 Henry Lichner 2:10.53 United States Albany Fall 2019
553 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:10.54 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
554 Georgy Vershinin 2:10.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
554 Jay Benedict Alfaras 2:10.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
556 Edward Lin 2:10.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
557 Wei Wei (韦薇) 2:10.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
558 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 2:10.63 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
559 Cairon Sumadchat 2:10.71 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
560 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:10.77 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
561 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 2:10.81 Ukraine Horse City 2019
562 Cormac Farrell 2:10.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
563 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2:10.86 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
564 Kevin Min 2:10.92 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
564 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 2:10.92 China Hefei Summer 2019
566 Alex Asbery 2:11.02 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
566 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2:11.02 China Wuxi Open 2019
568 Philippe Virouleau 2:11.04 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
569 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 2:11.12 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
570 Isaac Langer 2:11.16 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
571 Aniketh Arya 2:11.17 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
571 Coren Broughton 2:11.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
573 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:11.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
574 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:11.23 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
575 Ian Southa 2:11.32 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
576 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:11.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
577 Jadon Castillo 2:11.36 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
578 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:11.37 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
579 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 2:11.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
580 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:11.52 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
581 James Quinn 2:11.53 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
582 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:11.61 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
583 AJ Kamal 2:11.66 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
584 Charles Koebele 2:11.73 United States Fargo Fall 2018
585 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 2:11.78 China Hefei Spring 2019
586 Aarav Gandhi 2:11.80 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
587 Conlan Trace 2:11.82 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
587 Manuel Gutman 2:11.82 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
589 Dalton Padgett 2:11.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
590 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:11.87 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
591 Zach Goldman 2:11.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
592 Jan Bentlage 2:11.99 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
593 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:12.00 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
594 Carsten Matheus 2:12.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
595 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 2:12.12 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
596 Brian Acuña 2:12.13 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
597 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:12.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
598 Ibrahim Khanani 2:12.25 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
599 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:12.35 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
600 Luke Cho 2:12.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
601 Hargun Singh Tikku 2:12.37 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
602 Tyler Hicks 2:12.42 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
603 Jacob Chambers 2:12.45 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
604 Eric Limeback 2:12.47 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
605 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:12.56 China Changsha Autumn 2019
606 Sumeet Agarwal 2:12.57 United States Turning in Texas 2018
607 David Adams 2:12.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
608 Aidan McKenzie 2:12.68 United States MIT Fall 2018
609 Jody Jones 2:12.71 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
610 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:12.73 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
611 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 2:12.78 China Wuxi Open 2019
612 Jacob Ambrose 2:12.87 United States South East Texas Open 2018
613 Caleb Tay 2:12.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
614 Dániel Varga 2:12.91 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
615 Tyler Halgren 2:12.95 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
616 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:12.97 China Parity Open 2015
617 Byron Jin 2:13.03 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
618 Michael (謝富亦) 2:13.08 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
619 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2:13.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
620 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 2:13.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
620 Niko Ronkainen 2:13.18 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
622 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 2:13.20 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
623 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:13.23 Chile La Serena Open 2018
624 Paolo Moriello 2:13.25 Italy Romagna Open 2019
625 Luca Brasini 2:13.29 Italy Italian Championship 2019
626 Ugnius Byron Braun 2:13.30 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
627 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 2:13.38 Russia Munich Open 2018
628 Lucinda Zhou 2:13.47 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
629 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:13.49 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
630 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:13.53 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
631 Will Newhoff 2:13.55 United States SacCubing VI 2019
632 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:13.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
633 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:13.57 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
634 Joselle Kim Sublay 2:13.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
635 Rami Sbahi 2:13.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
636 Manuel Popayán 2:13.64 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
637 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:13.69 China Parity Open 2015
638 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:13.71 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019
638 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2:13.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
640 Tomas Jankauskas 2:13.83 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
641 Yang Li (李扬) 2:13.87 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
642 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 2:13.88 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
643 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:13.90 Finland Pönde Open 2019
644 Josh Perkins 2:13.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
645 Christopher Haslinger 2:13.98 Austria Slovakian Summer 2018
646 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:14.04 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
647 Edoardo Disarò 2:14.14 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
648 Mattias Uvesten 2:14.16 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
649 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 2:14.17 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
650 Daniel Greigg 2:14.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
651 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:14.21 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
651 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 2:14.21 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
653 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:14.22 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
653 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
655 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:14.23 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019
656 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:14.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
657 Darja Makurina 2:14.27 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
658 Azhar Virani 2:14.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
659 Helmer Ewert 2:14.32 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
660 Anthony Lafourcade 2:14.34 France Seraing Open 2019
661 Christopher Olson 2:14.35 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
662 Chang Hong Liang 2:14.40 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
662 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:14.40 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
664 Amir Husain 2:14.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
665 Yee Wei Ji 2:14.43 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
666 Jacob Hutnyk 2:14.47 Canada National Capital Region 2018
667 Henry Savich 2:14.49 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
668 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 2:14.53 China Beijing Open 2018
669 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:14.55 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
670 Milán Baticz 2:14.61 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
670 Wei Yuen Teh 2:14.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
672 Aral Askarov 2:14.65 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
673 Dingze He (何定泽) 2:14.70 China China Championship 2017
674 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:14.71 China China Championship 2018
675 John Dirks 2:14.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
676 Jakub Kipa 2:14.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
677 Patryk Zawieja 2:14.87 Poland Polish Championship 2018
678 Jithin Prakash 2:14.93 India Indian Nationals 2017
679 Alexander Cohen 2:14.96 United States Boston University Winter 2019
680 Ishmam Mirza 2:14.98 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
681 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 2:15.00 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
682 Jan Zych 2:15.01 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
683 Agustín Bernasconi 2:15.14 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
684 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2:15.16 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
685 Charlie van Ooran 2:15.19 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
686 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:15.20 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
687 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:15.22 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
688 Allen Gustrowsky 2:15.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
689 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:15.28 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
690 Zachary Friedman 2:15.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2018
691 Heejun Kim (김희준) 2:15.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
692 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 2:15.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
692 Jorge Marín Segovia 2:15.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
694 Magdalena Pabisz 2:15.36 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
695 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2:15.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
696 Quinten Andelhofs 2:15.44 Belgium Breda Open 2018
697 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 2:15.60 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
698 Robin Tschümperlin 2:15.62 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
698 Zihe Wang (王子何) 2:15.62 China Shandong Open 2019
700 Ilya Nazarov 2:15.66 Russia MPEI Open 2019
701 Alese Devin 2:15.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
701 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 2:15.70 China Fuzhou Open 2018
703 Ottfried Kejs 2:15.73 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
704 Andrew Karbusicky 2:15.75 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
704 Parker Trager 2:15.75 United States Branchburg Open 2019
706 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:15.83 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
707 Linus Buck 2:15.87 Germany Zentralschweiz 2019
708 Arush Singh 2:15.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
708 Tyler Robinson 2:15.89 United States Sioux Fall 2019
710 Kim Jun Hwi 2:15.90 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
710 Tanzer Balimtas 2:15.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
712 Piotr Olszewski 2:15.92 Poland August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
713 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 2:15.95 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
714 Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez 2:16.00 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
715 Otto Normanns 2:16.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
716 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:16.04 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
717 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:16.11 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
717 Marc Tol 2:16.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
719 Connor Reid 2:16.12 United States Weston Fall 2017
720 Micha Zahnd 2:16.14 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
721 Cale Schoon 2:16.15 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
721 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:16.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
723 Madhav Singh 2:16.26 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
724 Alix Jack 2:16.33 France Cube An Dro 2019
724 Artem Yashkov 2:16.33 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
726 Tyler Howlett 2:16.38 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
727 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2:16.44 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
728 Daniel Escobar 2:16.50 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
729 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:16.51 China Big 'n Blind 2016
729 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:16.51 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
731 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 2:16.59 China Changsha Autumn 2019
732 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 2:16.61 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
733 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:16.74 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
734 Hong Tan Lam 2:16.76 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
735 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:16.81 Malaysia Icelandic Nationals 2018
736 Yi Li (李燚) 2:16.86 China China Championship 2019
737 Matias Rasmussen 2:16.89 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
738 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:16.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
739 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:16.96 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
740 Alexei Sinyavin 2:17.01 United States Branchburg Open 2019
741 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 2:17.04 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
742 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2:17.06 China Xi'an Open 2018
742 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 2:17.06 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
744 Adrien Schumacker 2:17.07 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
744 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:17.07 Mexico La Silla 2019
746 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 2:17.11 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
747 Aedan Bryant 2:17.17 United States Empire State Fall 2019
748 Isaac Wong Chang Man 2:17.19 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
749 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:17.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
749 Mark Boyanowski 2:17.23 United States WCA World Championship 2019
751 Joel Lundström 2:17.24 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
752 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 2:17.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
752 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
754 Can Gücüyener 2:17.27 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
755 Michał Dębski 2:17.31 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
756 Ivo Bakker 2:17.38 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
757 Midas Kiebert 2:17.44 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
758 Vladislav Kozhin 2:17.48 Russia MPEI Open 2018
759 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 2:17.51 China Jieyang Open 2018
760 Deniz Atak 2:17.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
761 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:17.58 China Nanjing Spring 2018
762 Nathan Peck 2:17.64 United States MIT Fall 2018
763 Timothy Castle 2:17.65 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
764 Monty Wain 2:17.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
765 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2:17.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
766 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 2:17.83 Iran Icy Summer 2018
766 Phillip Hoff 2:17.83 United States Pikes Peak 2019
768 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:17.88 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
769 Jolo Endona 2:17.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
770 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:17.96 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
770 Will Callan 2:17.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
772 Brady Metherall 2:18.06 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
773 Patrick Le 2:18.07 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
774 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:18.21 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
775 Cristian Nieves 2:18.22 United States Winter Warmup 2018
776 Bhargav Narasimhan 2:18.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
776 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:18.23 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
778 Leon Schmidtchen 2:18.26 Germany August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
779 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:18.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
780 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:18.35 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
780 Timur Kakhanovich 2:18.35 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
782 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 2:18.39 Uzbekistan Back to İzmir 2018
783 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2:18.40 China Weihai Open 2019
784 Cai Ying (应才) 2:18.41 China Shanghai Winter 2018
785 Philipp Weyer 2:18.48 Germany Hessen Open 2018
786 Pranav Veera 2:18.49 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
787 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 2:18.55 China Beijing Open 2018
788 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2:18.57 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
788 Joan Manuel Becerril Reyes 2:18.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
788 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 2:18.57 China Shandong Open 2019
791 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:18.59 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
792 Sanzhar Beisembayev 2:18.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
793 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 2:18.67 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
793 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:18.67 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
795 Bhavya Kumar 2:18.70 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
796 Diego Boasso Vera 2:18.77 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
797 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 2:18.79 France French Championship 2019
798 Kai Han (韩铠) 2:18.85 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
799 Florian Truckenthanner 2:18.88 Austria Austrian Open 2019
800 Jonas Rajagopal 2:18.96 United States Providence Fall 2019
801 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 2:19.07 Iran Icy Summer 2018
802 Muhammad Badruddin 2:19.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
803 Maxim Ilin 2:19.09 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
804 Jongin Na (나종인) 2:19.12 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
805 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:19.13 China GDSY Open 2019
805 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 2:19.13 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
805 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:19.13 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
808 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:19.16 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
809 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2:19.20 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
810 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2:19.21 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
811 Jules Desjardin 2:19.25 France Hessen Open 2019
812 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:19.26 China China Championship 2018
812 Krystian Załuski 2:19.26 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2019
814 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:19.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
815 CJ Sheng 2:19.32 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
816 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 2:19.35 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
817 Andrew Reich 2:19.37 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
818 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:19.41 Spain French Championship 2018
819 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:19.43 China China Championship 2018
819 Mattheo de Wit 2:19.43 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
821 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:19.50 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
822 Julen Simón Iriarte 2:19.52 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
823 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 2:19.53 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
824 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:19.54 China Changchun Open 2018
825 Adam Gradess 2:19.55 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
826 Heng Wu (吴恒) 2:19.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
826 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
828 Tyler Johnson 2:19.58 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
829 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:19.66 China Hangzhou Open 2018
830 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:19.70 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
831 Bryan Melao 2:19.73 France Champagne Open 2019
832 Aaron Du 2:19.80 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
832 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:19.80 China Xi'an Open 2018
834 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:19.84 Japan Japan Championship 2018
835 Mateusz Zieliński 2:19.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
836 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 2:19.87 China Hefei Open 2017
836 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 2:19.87 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
838 Aleksa Radovanović 2:19.98 Serbia Croatian Nationals 2019
839 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:19.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
840 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 2:20.03 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
841 Damián Campos 2:20.04 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
842 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:20.07 Germany Manchester Open 2017
843 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:20.20 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
844 Marie Vincent 2:20.22 France WCA European Championship 2018
845 Corey Sakowski 2:20.23 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
845 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2:20.23 China Hefei Spring 2019
847 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:20.28 Indonesia HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
848 Cole Wohlgemuth 2:20.33 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
849 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 2:20.35 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
850 David Nguyen 2:20.48 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
850 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 2:20.48 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
852 Erik Bryland 2:20.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
853 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 2:20.54 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
854 Bennett Bamsey 2:20.57 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
855 Samuel Lai 2:20.59 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
856 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2:20.64 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
857 Joey Stahl 2:20.65 United States Pennsylvania 2018
858 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:20.66 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
859 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 2:20.69 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
860 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:20.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
861 Bogdan Briciu 2:20.73 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
862 Marcel Ručigaj 2:20.74 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
863 Vicente Astroza 2:20.87 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
864 Daryl Aliben 2:20.89 Philippines Japan Championship 2019
864 Nguyễn Ngọc Phương 2:20.89 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
866 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2:20.92 China Beijing Open 2018
866 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 2:20.92 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
868 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:20.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
868 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:20.94 China Big 'n Blind 2016
870 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:20.95 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
871 Akash Rupela 2:20.96 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
872 Jihu Mun 2:20.97 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
873 Austin Reed 2:21.02 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
874 Simone Cilia 2:21.04 Italy Romagna Open 2019
875 Aman Bhutani 2:21.06 United States Dream City Cube Open 2019
876 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2:21.07 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
877 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:21.12 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
878 Stephen Griggs 2:21.20 United States Indiana 2019
879 Natalia Sosa 2:21.27 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
880 Olivier Vos 2:21.28 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
881 Graham Siggins 2:21.35 United States SacCubing VI 2019
882 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 2:21.37 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
883 Calix Tang 2:21.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
883 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:21.41 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
885 Daniel Mullen 2:21.43 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
886 Jose Carlos García Vélez 2:21.54 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
887 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2:21.56 United States Woodberry Forest School Cubing 2019
888 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 2:21.61 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
889 Om Joshi 2:21.64 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
889 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 2:21.64 China WCA World Championship 2019
891 Sam Myung 2:21.66 United States Weston Fall 2017
892 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:21.68 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
893 Lukas Pohořelický 2:21.70 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
894 Thompson Clarke 2:21.76 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
895 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:21.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
896 David Ludwig 2:21.81 United States Music City Fall 2017
896 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
896 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:21.81 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
899 Morten Arborg 2:21.82 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
900 Alan Zhao 2:21.88 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
901 Ben Zwicky 2:21.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
902 Josh Crook 2:21.91 United States West Branch Summer 2019
903 Jostin Alvarez 2:21.93 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
903 Mukund Karthik 2:21.93 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
905 Sameer Sethuram 2:21.99 United States Branchburg Open 2019
906 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:22.03 China Wuxi Open 2019
907 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2:22.05 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
908 Graham Lively 2:22.06 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
909 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2:22.07 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
910 Oliver Kugler 2:22.09 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
911 Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim 2:22.12 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
912 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:22.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
913 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 2:22.20 China China Championship 2017
914 Sujai Shakthivel 2:22.25 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
915 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 2:22.27 China Peking University 2018
916 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:22.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
917 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2:22.34 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
918 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2:22.39 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
919 Kevin Wilson 2:22.40 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
919 Shonathon Collins 2:22.40 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
921 Reinier Schippers 2:22.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
922 Ethan Pan 2:22.44 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
922 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:22.44 Taiwan Maru X 2018
924 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 2:22.50 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
925 Chris Chan 2:22.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
925 Matthew Bidwell 2:22.53 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
927 Cameron Jones 2:22.67 United Kingdom London Open 2019
927 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2:22.67 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
929 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 2:22.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
930 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 2:22.75 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
931 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 2:22.84 China Huzhou Open 2019
932 Dhanasit Srijamorn 2:22.86 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
933 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 2:22.87 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
934 Chris Wall 2:22.89 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
935 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:22.90 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
936 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2:22.97 China China Championship 2019
937 Nicholas Pena 2:22.99 United States Turning in Texas 2018
938 Lim Chun Yik 2:23.08 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
939 José Enrique Jiménez 2:23.10 El Salvador Big Bang Open 2019
940 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:23.11 China China Championship 2018
941 Chen Yang (杨宸) 2:23.12 China Weihai Open 2019
942 Liam Orovec 2:23.15 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
943 Finn Trass 2:23.18 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
944 John O'Connell 2:23.26 Ireland Cork Open 2019
945 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:23.27 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
946 Viktor Kalmar 2:23.33 Austria Slovakian Open 2019
947 Noé Bourdon 2:23.35 France Elsass Open 2019
948 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2:23.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
949 Dávid Balog 2:23.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
949 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:23.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
951 David Alberto García Moreno 2:23.48 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
952 Lê Trần Đức 2:23.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
953 Mert Sağdınç 2:23.57 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
954 Matthieu Aubert 2:23.60 France Paris Open 2018
955 Jon Meilstrup 2:23.63 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
956 Dawid Wójcik 2:23.65 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
956 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 2:23.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
958 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2:23.66 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
959 James Donahue 2:23.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
960 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:23.73 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
960 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:23.73 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
962 Mir Amir Hosein Hoseini (مير امير حسين حسيني) 2:23.79 Iran Icy Summer 2018
963 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 2:23.81 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
963 Szymon Mazur 2:23.81 Poland Polish Open 2015
965 Nicolas Harper 2:23.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
966 Zhi Li (李志) 2:23.84 China Weihai Open 2019
967 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:23.85 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
968 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2:23.86 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
968 Jure Gregorc 2:23.86 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
970 Jackson DeVico 2:23.93 United States Clifton Winter 2017
971 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 2:23.95 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
971 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 2:23.95 Japan Yono Summer 2019
973 Noah Joiner 2:24.07 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
974 Jan Smarschevski 2:24.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
975 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:24.10 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
976 Jacob Grahame 2:24.12 United States UIUC Fall 2019
976 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 2:24.12 China China Championship 2019
978 Mitchell Hum 2:24.18 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
979 Roy Lee 2:24.19 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
980 Jason Harley 2:24.20 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
980 Ricardo Sierra Villalobos 2:24.20 Mexico La Silla 2019
982 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:24.25 China Jinhua Open 2016
983 Dhruv Arora 2:24.29 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
984 Michał Krasowski 2:24.30 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
985 Callum Goodyear 2:24.31 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
986 Álvaro Rojas 2:24.33 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
986 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:24.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
988 Edward Vakula 2:24.36 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
989 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:24.42 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
990 Anna Battistini 2:24.47 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
991 Alyssa Bell 2:24.55 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
992 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 2:24.56 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
993 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 2:24.58 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
994 Sydney Weaver 2:24.60 United States Champagne Open 2018
995 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 2:24.70 China Baoji Open 2019
996 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 2:24.72 Japan Japan Championship 2018
997 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 2:24.75 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
998 Leon Achata 2:24.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
999 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 2:24.80 China Wuxi Open 2019
1000 Christopher Sun 2:24.82 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019