Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:13.82 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
3 Kevin Hays 1:20.63 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:24.97 Ireland UK Championship 2018
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.98 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
6 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:28.72 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
7 Alexey Zharikov 1:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
8 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.89 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
9 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:30.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
10 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:30.73 China Oakville Limited Fall 2018
11 Michał Halczuk 1:31.92 Poland Polish Championship 2018
12 Bill Wang 1:32.19 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
13 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:32.36 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
14 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
15 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:32.63 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
16 Mattia Furlan 1:32.71 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
17 Przemysław Kaleta 1:32.80 Poland Polish Championship 2018
18 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
19 Aryan Kejriwal 1:33.03 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
20 Lucas Wesche 1:33.21 Germany Hessen Open 2018
21 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:33.22 France WCA European Championship 2018
21 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:33.22 Denmark Danish Open 2018
23 Mats Valk 1:33.26 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
24 Evan Liu 1:33.81 United States Dublin Open 2017
25 Patrick Ponce 1:34.00 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
26 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
27 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:34.75 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2018
28 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:34.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
29 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.52 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
30 Brandon Nunez 1:36.37 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
31 Ryan Driscoll 1:36.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:36.58 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
33 Luke Tycksen 1:36.95 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
34 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.01 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
35 Szymon Malinowski 1:37.21 Poland Polish Championship 2018
36 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:37.61 China Fuzhou Open 2018
37 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.74 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Jascha Bakarinow 1:37.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
39 Jared Stinson 1:37.86 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
40 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:37.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
41 Carlos Tapp 1:38.14 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
42 Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
43 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:38.76 China China Championship 2018
44 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:38.88 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
45 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.90 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
46 Antonio López 1:39.06 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
47 Simon Stannek 1:39.38 Germany German Nationals 2018
48 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:39.52 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
49 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:39.97 Singapore Medan April Fools Open 2018
50 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:40.24 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
51 Bence Barát 1:40.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
52 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:40.32 China Nanjing Spring 2017
53 Eli Jay 1:41.61 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
54 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:42.50 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
55 Henri Gerber 1:42.57 Germany German Nationals 2018
56 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:42.77 Brazil Villa Open 2017
57 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:42.82 Poland Polish Open 2018
58 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:42.99 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
59 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:43.06 China Nanjing Spring 2018
60 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
61 Robert Yau 1:43.69 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
62 Paul Mahvi 1:43.71 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
63 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
64 Antonie Paterakis 1:44.31 Greece Brugge Open 2018
65 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:44.40 Denmark Danish Open 2018
66 Jonah Crosby 1:44.67 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
67 Mahith Bandi 1:44.72 United States Dallas Winter 2018
67 Sameer Mahmood 1:44.72 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
69 Emily Wang 1:44.93 Canada Halifax Open 2018
70 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:45.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
71 Max Siauw 1:45.77 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
72 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:45.83 China Shenzhen Open 2018
73 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:45.92 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
74 Marco Vorländer 1:46.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
75 Mitchell Lane 1:46.08 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
76 Matěj Grohmann 1:46.17 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
77 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:46.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
78 Anish Rajesh 1:46.46 India Indian Nationals 2018
79 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:46.51 Philippines PSC Open 2018
80 Celine Tran 1:46.55 Norway WCA European Championship 2018
81 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:46.79 China HUST Open 2018
82 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:46.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
83 Jayden McNeill 1:47.21 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
84 John Brechon 1:47.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
85 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:47.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
86 Zachary White 1:47.89 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
87 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:47.97 China Shenzhen Open 2018
88 Karol Zakrzewski 1:48.14 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
89 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:48.28 Japan Japan Championship 2018
90 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:48.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
91 Jeremy Singson 1:48.53 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
92 Walker Welch 1:48.64 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
93 An Hu (胡安) 1:48.92 China China Championship 2018
94 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:49.03 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
95 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:49.06 China China Championship 2018
96 Clément Cherblanc 1:49.55 France Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
97 Simon Westlund 1:49.71 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
98 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:49.77 China Peking University 2018
99 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:49.78 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
100 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:49.80 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
101 Livia Kleiner 1:49.94 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
102 Breandan Vallance 1:50.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
103 Jan Staubach 1:50.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
104 Sean Hartman 1:50.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
105 Marek Majerik 1:50.50 Slovakia Pszczyna Open 2018
106 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:50.51 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
107 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:50.55 Republic of Korea Indianapolis Fall 2018
108 Jason Lee 1:50.59 United States Dallas Winter 2018
109 Daniel Wallin 1:50.65 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
110 Nicolas Naing 1:50.70 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
111 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:50.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
112 Gabriel LaForte 1:51.05 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
112 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:51.05 Malaysia Pekalongan Open 2018
114 Wilhelm Kilders 1:51.08 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
115 Richard Delacoste 1:51.11 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
116 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:51.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
117 Louie Jay Quibote 1:51.29 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
118 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:51.33 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
119 Arnav Arora 1:51.40 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
120 Tommy Cherry 1:51.44 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
121 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
122 Daniel Wannamaker 1:51.50 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
123 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:51.60 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
124 Danny SungIn Park 1:51.78 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
124 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:51.78 China Ningxia Open 2018
126 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
127 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:51.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
128 James Hildreth 1:52.10 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
129 Dhruv Suresh 1:52.20 India Indian Nationals 2017
130 Paris Dorn 1:52.25 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
131 Alexander Botz 1:52.30 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
132 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:52.35 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
133 Wojciech Knott 1:52.68 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
134 Łukasz Burliga 1:52.69 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
135 Luboš Bartík 1:52.79 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
136 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:52.98 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
137 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:53.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
138 Keaton Ellis 1:53.05 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
139 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:53.14 United States Japan Championship 2018
140 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:53.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
141 Chan Ting Yan 1:53.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
142 Niko Paavilainen 1:53.72 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
143 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:53.90 China Peking University 2018
143 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:53.90 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
145 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:54.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
146 Axel Brisse 1:54.12 France UK Championship 2018
147 Shivam Bansal 1:54.15 India Indian Nationals 2018
148 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
149 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:54.50 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
150 Preston Nguyen 1:54.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
151 Blake Thompson 1:54.53 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
152 Mauro Moises López 1:54.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
153 Adam Łyskawa 1:54.59 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
154 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:54.63 United States Irish Championship 2018
155 Semen Artyukhov 1:54.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
156 Sheldon Rego 1:54.77 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
157 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:54.78 China Fujian Championship 2018
158 Kunal Oak 1:54.81 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
159 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:54.86 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
160 Malte Ihlefeld 1:54.96 Germany Munich Open 2018
160 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:54.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
162 Stanley Chapel 1:55.05 United States Michigan 2018
163 Ty Marshall 1:55.15 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
164 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:55.26 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
165 Drew Brads 1:55.35 United States Michigan 2018
165 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:55.35 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
167 Kevin Costello III 1:55.46 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
168 Alvin Yang 1:55.66 China MIT Fall 2018
169 Alwin Rölz 1:55.67 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
170 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:55.84 China China Championship 2017
171 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:55.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
172 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:55.98 China Fujian Championship 2018
173 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:56.04 China Xi'an Open 2018
174 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:56.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
175 Luigi Soriano 1:56.15 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
176 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:56.19 Taiwan Philippine Championship 2018
177 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
178 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:56.27 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
179 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:56.29 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
180 Eva Kato 1:56.33 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
181 Chris Choi 1:56.46 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
182 Steven Kearns 1:56.51 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
183 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:56.62 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
184 Jonathan Chng 1:56.68 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
185 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:56.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
186 Fabian Löhle 1:56.83 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
187 Sam Jacklin 1:56.87 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
188 Raphaël Pihet 1:56.94 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
189 Pahul Singh 1:56.99 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
190 Amos Nordman 1:57.00 Finland Ark 2018
191 Ricardo Lutchman 1:57.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
192 Joe Ewbank 1:57.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
193 János Bereczki 1:57.21 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
193 Martin Fronescu 1:57.21 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
195 Chris Deng 1:57.23 United States Dallas Winter 2018
196 Nicolás Sánchez 1:57.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
197 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:57.60 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
198 Samantha Raskind 1:57.75 United States Weston Fall 2017
199 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:57.78 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
200 Jack Pfeifer 1:57.84 United States Imagination Station 2018
201 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:57.85 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
202 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:57.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
203 Nathaniel Ortega 1:58.06 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
204 Daniel Sheppard 1:58.22 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
205 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:58.31 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
206 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:58.53 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
207 Michael Röhrer 1:58.66 Austria Munich Open 2018
208 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:58.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
209 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:58.87 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
210 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:58.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
211 Bautista Bonazzola 1:58.96 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
212 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:58.98 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
213 Fabio Schwandt 1:59.04 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
214 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:59.11 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
215 Antoine Cantin 1:59.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
216 Oliver Fritz 1:59.19 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
217 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:59.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
218 Michel Ye 1:59.27 France French Championship 2018
219 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:59.31 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
220 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:59.32 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
221 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:59.35 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
222 Dan Tran 1:59.45 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
223 Smeling Becerra 1:59.56 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
224 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:59.70 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
225 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:59.82 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
226 Ishaan Lal 1:59.87 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
227 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:00.09 China Asian Championship 2016
228 Albert Philip Bulao 2:00.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
229 Bartosz Sekulski 2:00.50 Poland Cambridge Open 2018
230 Pedro Roque 2:00.67 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
231 Katie Hull 2:00.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
232 Eric Zhao 2:00.73 United States Pennsylvania 2018
233 Shane Grogan 2:00.85 United States SacCubing III 2018
234 Gustav Wälivaara 2:00.93 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
235 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:00.94 China China Championship 2018
236 David Armstrong 2:00.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
237 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
238 Adrian Jorghy 2:01.14 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
239 Nathan Soria 2:01.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
240 Finn Ickler 2:01.22 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
241 Christian König 2:01.25 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
242 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:01.26 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
243 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:01.45 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
244 Sergey Shitov 2:01.64 Russia MPEI Open 2018
245 Yap Jia Yang 2:01.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
246 Tomáš Zatroch 2:01.70 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
247 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:01.82 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
248 Ilia Murmulyak 2:01.88 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
249 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:01.89 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
250 Dylan Wang 2:01.98 Canada Vancouver Select Winter 2018
251 Elias Fischer 2:02.01 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
251 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:02.01 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
253 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:02.02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
253 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:02.02 Italy Italian Championship 2018
255 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:02.03 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
256 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:02.10 Japan Kansai Open 2018
257 Harry Savage 2:02.24 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
258 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:02.25 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
259 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:02.45 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
260 Tobias Peter 2:02.50 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
261 Marcel Pfeuti 2:02.52 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
262 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
263 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:02.65 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
263 Jong Hun Kim 2:02.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
265 Jordan Mosakowski 2:02.66 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
265 Oliver Brookes 2:02.66 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
267 Kevin Matthews 2:02.77 Canada CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
268 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:02.84 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
269 Yuji Yoshida 2:02.94 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
270 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 2:03.10 Vietnam Puget Sound Fall 2018
271 Joshua Feran 2:03.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
272 Andrey Molchan 2:03.39 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
273 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:03.48 China China Championship 2018
274 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:03.56 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
275 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:03.62 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
276 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:03.74 China Shanghai Spring 2017
277 Aryan Chhabra 2:03.77 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
278 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:03.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
279 Daniel Guzman 2:03.88 United States SacCubing IV 2018
280 Jonathan Esparaz 2:03.90 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
281 Felipe Medel 2:04.03 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
281 Valentin Hoffmann 2:04.03 France Luxembourg Open 2018
283 Emanuel Rheinert 2:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
284 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:04.27 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
285 Alexandre Carlier 2:04.46 France Champagne Open 2018
286 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:04.54 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
287 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:04.60 Guatemala San Lucas Open 2018
288 Victor Chenu 2:04.64 France French Championship 2018
289 Julián García Sánchez 2:04.65 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
289 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:04.65 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
291 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan Open 2013
292 Jeffrey Li 2:04.71 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
292 Maciej Czapiewski 2:04.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
294 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:04.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
295 Carter Kucala 2:05.06 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
296 Adrian Walkowiak 2:05.08 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
297 Sam Schultz 2:05.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
298 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:05.18 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
299 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:05.19 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
300 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:05.33 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
301 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:05.38 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
302 Phillip Lewicki 2:05.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
303 Matic Omulec 2:05.47 Slovenia Munich Open 2018
304 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
305 Ismael Lorente 2:05.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
306 Vinny Vecchio 2:05.53 United States Pennsylvania 2018
307 An Le 2:05.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
308 Oscar Nieto 2:05.77 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
309 Nathaniel Berg 2:05.81 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
310 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:06.02 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
310 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:06.02 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
312 Sean Belke 2:06.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
313 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:06.14 China China Championship 2018
314 Theo Mayer 2:06.15 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
315 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:06.19 China Changchun Open 2018
316 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:06.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
317 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:06.39 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
318 Raymond Goslow 2:06.45 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
319 Dylan Hughlett 2:06.50 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
320 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 2:06.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
321 Nela Sendlerová 2:06.61 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
322 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:06.66 Russia YJ Fest 2018
323 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:06.68 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
324 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 2:06.72 China Peking University 2018
325 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2:06.79 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
326 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:06.94 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
327 Kamil Tkacz 2:07.15 Poland Polish Open 2018
328 Ray Bai 2:07.22 United States Pennsylvania 2018
329 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2:07.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
330 Michael Gottlieb 2:07.39 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
331 Farid Mikhailov 2:07.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
332 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:07.47 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
333 Cameron Soulagnet 2:07.51 United States MIT Fall 2018
334 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:07.61 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
335 Tomoya Firman 2:07.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
336 Róbert Maróti 2:07.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
337 Florian Harrer 2:07.86 Germany German Nationals 2017
338 James Molloy 2:07.94 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2018
339 Erik Akkersdijk 2:08.00 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
340 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:08.03 China China Championship 2018
341 Ryan Yasinko 2:08.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
342 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:08.20 China Hefei Open 2017
343 Lorenzo Mauro 2:08.22 Italy Sicily Open 2018
344 Miguel Reyes 2:08.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
345 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:08.45 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
346 Hong Xiang Loke 2:08.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
347 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:08.63 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
348 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2:08.80 China Hefei Summer 2018
349 Andy Denney 2:08.83 United States US Nationals 2016
350 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:08.84 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
351 Aussie Greene 2:08.87 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
352 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:08.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
353 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:08.94 China China Championship 2017
354 Sameer Aggarwal 2:08.95 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
355 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 2:08.97 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
356 Garret von Gaffron 2:09.05 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
357 Tim Wong 2:09.11 United States US Nationals 2016
358 Tomáš Nguyen 2:09.13 Vietnam Brno Open 2018
359 Kristopher De Asis 2:09.20 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2018
360 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:09.23 Japan Kansai Open 2017
361 Andrey Che 2:09.25 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
362 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:09.34 China Fuzhou Open 2018
363 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:09.42 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
364 Pavel Galaktionov 2:09.45 Russia MPEI Open 2018
365 Hunor Bózsing 2:09.49 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
366 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:09.58 China China Championship 2018
367 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
368 Tristan Chua Yong 2:09.74 Singapore Japan Championship 2018
369 Benjamin Wei 2:09.75 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
370 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:09.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
371 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:09.78 China Xi'an Open 2018
372 Sukant Koul 2:09.81 India Vantaa Open 2018
373 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:09.82 Germany Munich Open 2018
374 Justin Mallari 2:09.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
374 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:09.89 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
376 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:10.04 Latvia Riga Special 2018
377 Jaden Lim 2:10.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
378 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:10.15 China Beijing Open 2017
379 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:10.19 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
380 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:10.23 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
381 Andreas Wagner 2:10.28 Austria Xlingen Open 2018
382 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:10.31 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
383 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:10.41 China Hefei Summer 2018
384 Brian Johnson 2:10.42 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
385 Lucas Etter 2:10.47 United States US Nationals 2016
385 Mannessah Kani 2:10.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
387 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2:10.49 China Hangzhou Open 2018
388 Georgy Vershinin 2:10.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
388 Jay Benedict Alfaras 2:10.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
390 Tommy Kiprillis 2:10.57 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
391 Edward Lin 2:10.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
392 Wei Wei (韦薇) 2:10.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
393 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2:10.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
394 Cairon Sumadchat 2:10.71 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
395 Michał Mlostek 2:10.73 Poland Polish Championship 2018
396 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:10.75 China Xi'an Open 2018
397 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:10.82 China China Championship 2018
398 Kevin Min 2:10.92 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
399 Philippe Virouleau 2:11.04 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
400 Coren Broughton 2:11.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
401 Mateusz Szulik 2:11.25 Poland Polish Open 2018
402 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:11.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
403 Quan Nguyen 2:11.37 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
403 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:11.37 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
405 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 2:11.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
406 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:11.52 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
407 James Quinn 2:11.53 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
408 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:11.61 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
409 AJ Kamal 2:11.66 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
410 Robbie Villarica 2:11.70 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
411 Charles Koebele 2:11.73 United States Fargo Fall 2018
412 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:11.75 China Ningxia Open 2018
413 Nathan Dwyer 2:11.80 United States Michigan 2016
414 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:11.87 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
415 Zach Goldman 2:11.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
416 Cory Yurkovic 2:11.96 United States Pennsylvania 2018
417 Isaac Langer 2:12.02 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
418 Carsten Matheus 2:12.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
419 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 2:12.12 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
420 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:12.22 Austria Slovakian Spring 2018
421 Jonathan Mauroy 2:12.31 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
422 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:12.35 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
423 Jan Bentlage 2:12.38 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
424 Brandon Delacruz 2:12.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
425 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:12.53 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
426 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:12.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
427 Sumeet Agarwal 2:12.57 United States Turning in Texas 2018
428 Louis Cormier 2:12.66 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
429 Aidan McKenzie 2:12.68 United States MIT Fall 2018
430 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:12.79 China Hefei Summer 2018
431 Jacob Ambrose 2:12.87 United States South East Texas Open 2018
432 Caleb Tay 2:12.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
433 Dániel Varga 2:12.91 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
434 Kim Min (김민) 2:12.96 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
435 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:12.97 China Parity Open 2015
436 Will Gurnett 2:12.99 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
437 Byron Jin 2:13.03 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
438 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2:13.06 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
439 Tyler Halgren 2:13.08 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
440 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:13.23 Chile La Serena Open 2018
441 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:13.26 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
442 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:13.29 Russia Almet Open 2018
443 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:13.38 Argentina WCA South American Championship 2018
443 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 2:13.38 Russia Munich Open 2018
445 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:13.49 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
446 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:13.53 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
447 Joselle Kim Sublay 2:13.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
448 Rami Sbahi 2:13.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
449 Elian Beguec 2:13.64 France WCA European Championship 2018
450 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:13.69 China Parity Open 2015
451 Alessio Giuliano 2:13.80 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
452 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:13.81 China Shenzhen Open 2018
453 Yang Li (李扬) 2:13.87 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
454 Josh Perkins 2:13.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
455 Christopher Haslinger 2:13.98 Austria Slovakian Summer 2018
456 Edoardo Disarò 2:14.14 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
457 Mattias Uvesten 2:14.16 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
458 Daniel Karnaukh 2:14.17 United States Lexington Summer 2017
459 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:14.21 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
460 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:14.22 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
460 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
462 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:14.27 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
463 Christopher Olson 2:14.35 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
464 Yee Wei Ji 2:14.43 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
465 Jacob Hutnyk 2:14.47 Canada National Capital Region 2018
466 Will Newhoff 2:14.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
467 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 2:14.53 China Beijing Open 2018
468 Milán Baticz 2:14.61 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
468 Wei Yuen Teh 2:14.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
470 Dalton Padgett 2:14.62 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
471 Dingze He (何定泽) 2:14.70 China China Championship 2017
472 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:14.71 China China Championship 2018
473 Jakub Kipa 2:14.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
474 Patryk Zawieja 2:14.87 Poland Polish Championship 2018
475 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:14.92 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
476 Jithin Prakash 2:14.93 India Indian Nationals 2017
477 Piyush Passi 2:14.95 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
478 Darja Makurina 2:15.00 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
479 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2:15.16 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
480 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:15.17 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
481 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:15.21 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
482 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:15.22 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
483 Allen Gustrowsky 2:15.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
484 Christopher Morris 2:15.28 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
485 Zachary Friedman 2:15.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2018
486 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 2:15.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
486 Jorge Marín Segovia 2:15.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
488 William Tao 2:15.37 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
489 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:15.38 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
490 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:15.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
491 Quinten Andelhofs 2:15.44 Belgium Breda Open 2018
492 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:15.51 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
493 Glib Vedmid 2:15.55 Ukraine Svetlye Gory Open 2018
493 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:15.55 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
495 Robin Tschümperlin 2:15.62 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
496 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:15.63 United States Eugene Spring 2018
497 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 2:15.70 China Fuzhou Open 2018
498 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:15.83 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
499 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 2:15.84 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
500 Pietro Gasparetto 2:15.89 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
501 Ben Kirby 2:15.90 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
501 Kim Jun Hwi 2:15.90 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
501 Tanzer Balimtas 2:15.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
504 Alese Devin 2:16.03 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
505 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:16.04 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
506 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:16.11 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
507 Connor Reid 2:16.12 United States Weston Fall 2017
507 Henry Savich 2:16.12 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
509 Micha Zahnd 2:16.14 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
510 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:16.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
510 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:16.15 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
512 Niko Ronkainen 2:16.17 Finland Northern Lights Open 2018
513 Tyler Hicks 2:16.41 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
514 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2:16.44 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
515 Daniel Escobar 2:16.50 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
516 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:16.51 China Big 'n Blind 2016
517 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:16.57 China Jinhua Open 2016
518 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:16.74 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
518 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:16.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
520 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:16.75 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
521 William Jensen 2:16.76 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
522 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:16.81 Malaysia Icelandic Nationals 2018
523 Matias Rasmussen 2:16.89 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
524 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:16.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
525 Alex Asbery 2:16.91 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2017
526 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:16.96 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
527 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2:17.06 China Xi'an Open 2018
528 Isaac Wong Chang Man 2:17.19 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
529 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:17.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
530 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
531 Michał Dębski 2:17.31 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
532 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:17.36 China Xi'an Open 2018
533 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:17.40 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
534 Vincent Chen 2:17.43 United States Dallas Winter 2018
535 Vladislav Kozhin 2:17.48 Russia MPEI Open 2018
536 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 2:17.51 China Jieyang Open 2018
537 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:17.58 China Nanjing Spring 2018
538 Nathan Peck 2:17.64 United States MIT Fall 2018
538 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:17.64 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
540 Monty Wain 2:17.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
541 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2:17.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
542 Vilius Ribinskas 2:17.72 Lithuania Tallinn Open 2018
543 Constantin Lüske 2:17.76 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
544 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 2:17.83 Iran Icy Summer 2018
545 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:17.88 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
546 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:17.92 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
547 Patrick Le 2:18.07 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
548 Massimiliano Iovane 2:18.21 Italy Italian Championship 2015
549 Cristian Nieves 2:18.22 United States Winter Warmup 2018
549 Ewsey Obzherin 2:18.22 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
551 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:18.23 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
552 Francisco Hamlin 2:18.27 Argentina Zwolle Open 2018
553 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:18.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
554 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:18.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
555 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 2:18.39 Uzbekistan Back to İzmir 2018
556 Cai Ying (应才) 2:18.41 China Shanghai Winter 2018
557 Giovanni Contardi 2:18.46 Italy Italian Championship 2014
558 Philipp Weyer 2:18.48 Germany Hessen Open 2018
559 Pranav Veera 2:18.49 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
560 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 2:18.55 China Beijing Open 2018
561 Joan Manuel Becerril Reyes 2:18.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
562 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:18.59 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
563 Aaron Ariff 2:18.63 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
564 Midas Kiebert 2:18.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
565 Mark Ostrom 2:19.02 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
566 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 2:19.07 Iran Icy Summer 2018
567 Andy Gong 2:19.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
568 Reto Bubendorf 2:19.09 Switzerland Nancy Open 2017
569 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:19.13 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
569 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:19.13 Portugal WCA European Championship 2018
571 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:19.16 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
572 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2:19.21 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
573 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:19.26 China China Championship 2018
574 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 2:19.29 Spain IPM Open 2017
574 Jan Zych 2:19.29 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
576 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:19.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
577 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 2:19.35 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
578 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:19.41 Spain French Championship 2018
579 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:19.43 China China Championship 2018
580 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 2:19.51 China Jieyang Open 2018
581 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 2:19.53 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
582 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:19.54 China Changchun Open 2018
583 Heng Wu (吴恒) 2:19.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
583 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
585 Ryan Wu 2:19.63 Canada National Capital Region 2018
586 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:19.66 China Hangzhou Open 2018
587 Muhammad Badruddin 2:19.71 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
588 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:19.80 China Xi'an Open 2018
589 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:19.84 Japan Japan Championship 2018
590 Mateusz Zieliński 2:19.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
591 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 2:19.87 China Hefei Open 2017
592 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:19.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
593 Peter Grassard 2:20.01 France Champagne Open 2018
594 Damián Campos 2:20.04 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
595 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:20.07 Germany Manchester Open 2017
596 Marie Vincent 2:20.22 France WCA European Championship 2018
597 Carter Bitz 2:20.41 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
598 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:20.46 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
599 David Nguyen 2:20.48 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
600 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:20.53 China Weihai Open 2018
601 Kyle McDonald Trejos 2:20.58 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
602 Przemysław Kruczek 2:20.63 Poland Polish Open 2018
603 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2:20.64 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
604 Joey Stahl 2:20.65 United States Pennsylvania 2018
605 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:20.66 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
606 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:20.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
607 Marcel Ručigaj 2:20.74 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
608 Mateo Tiul 2:20.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
609 Arush Singh 2:20.92 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
609 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2:20.92 China Beijing Open 2018
609 Dominik Vidaković 2:20.92 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
609 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 2:20.92 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
613 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:20.94 China Big 'n Blind 2016
614 Jihu Mun 2:20.97 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
615 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:20.98 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
616 Austin Reed 2:21.02 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
617 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2:21.07 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
617 Manuel Gutman 2:21.07 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
619 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:21.08 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
620 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:21.09 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
621 CJ Sheng 2:21.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
621 Eli Parker 2:21.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
623 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:21.12 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
624 Calix Tang 2:21.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
625 Jose Carlos García Vélez 2:21.54 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
626 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2:21.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
626 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2:21.63 Republic of Korea Xuzhou Winter 2018
628 Sam Myung 2:21.66 United States Weston Fall 2017
629 Lukas Pohořelický 2:21.70 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
630 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:21.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
631 David Ludwig 2:21.81 United States Music City Fall 2017
631 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
633 Morten Arborg 2:21.82 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
634 Jostin Alvarez 2:21.93 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
634 Mukund Karthik 2:21.93 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
636 Katie Davies 2:21.94 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
637 Oliver Kugler 2:22.09 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
637 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:22.09 United States Imagination Station 2018
639 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:22.13 Japan Japan Championship 2018
639 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:22.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
641 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:22.17 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
642 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 2:22.20 China China Championship 2017
643 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:22.22 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
644 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 2:22.25 China Xi'an Open 2018
645 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 2:22.27 China Peking University 2018
646 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:22.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
647 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2:22.34 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
648 Andrew Reich 2:22.41 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
648 Reinier Schippers 2:22.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
650 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:22.44 Taiwan Maru X 2018
651 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:22.50 China Big 'n Blind 2017
652 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 2:22.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
653 Brady Metherall 2:22.74 Canada National Capital Region 2018
654 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 2:22.75 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
655 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:22.76 China UK Championship 2018
656 Adam Gradess 2:22.81 United States Pennsylvania 2018
657 Brian Acuña 2:22.83 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
658 Dhanasit Srijamorn 2:22.86 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
659 Chris Wall 2:22.89 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
660 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:22.96 China Hangzhou Open 2018
661 Nicholas Pena 2:22.99 United States Turning in Texas 2018
662 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:23.08 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
663 Joaquín Infante Medrano 2:23.10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
664 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:23.11 China China Championship 2018
665 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:23.27 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
666 Samuel Knoll 2:23.31 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
667 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:23.35 Malaysia Cambridge Open 2018
668 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:23.40 Italy Italian Open 2018
669 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2:23.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
670 Lucas Déglise 2:23.43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
671 Dávid Balog 2:23.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
671 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:23.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
673 David Alberto García Moreno 2:23.48 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
674 Lê Trần Đức 2:23.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
675 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 2:23.51 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
676 Andrew Karbusicky 2:23.54 United States Wiscube 2018
677 Matthieu Aubert 2:23.60 France Paris Open 2018
678 Jon Meilstrup 2:23.63 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
679 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 2:23.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
680 Zachary Walden 2:23.73 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
681 Mir Amir Hosein Hoseini (مير امير حسين حسيني) 2:23.79 Iran Icy Summer 2018
682 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 2:23.81 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
682 Szymon Mazur 2:23.81 Poland Polish Open 2015
684 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:23.83 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
685 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:23.85 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
686 Jure Gregorc 2:23.86 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
687 Jackson DeVico 2:23.93 United States Clifton Winter 2017
688 Cole Wohlgemuth 2:24.04 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
689 Mattheo de Wit 2:24.05 Netherlands Brugge Open 2018
690 Noah Joiner 2:24.07 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
691 Jan Smarschevski 2:24.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
692 Akash Rupela 2:24.11 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
693 Agustín Bernasconi 2:24.18 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
694 Roy Lee 2:24.19 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
695 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:24.25 China Jinhua Open 2016
696 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 2:24.28 France Paris Open 2018
697 Álvaro Rojas 2:24.33 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
697 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:24.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
699 Edward Vakula 2:24.36 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
700 Leon Schmidtchen 2:24.41 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
701 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:24.42 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
702 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 2:24.46 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
702 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:24.46 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
704 John O'Connell 2:24.47 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
705 Alyssa Bell 2:24.55 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
706 Sydney Weaver 2:24.60 United States Champagne Open 2018
707 Isaac Vergara Castillo 2:24.66 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
708 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 2:24.72 Japan Japan Championship 2018
709 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 2:24.75 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
710 Leon Achata 2:24.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
711 Andrew Bae 2:24.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
712 Siddharth Rawat 2:24.85 India SNU Open 2018
713 Lihan Fei (费立涵) 2:24.94 China XJTU Open 2016
714 Sean Moran 2:24.96 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
715 Martin Kraut 2:24.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
716 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:25.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
717 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 2:25.02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
718 Yi Li (李燚) 2:25.03 China Changchun Open 2018
719 Marcos Aparicio Caro 2:25.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
720 Waldemar Sundin 2:25.11 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
721 John Eppley 2:25.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
722 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 2:25.16 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
723 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:25.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
724 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:25.21 Poland Polish Open 2018
725 Devin Guerrero 2:25.28 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
726 Tomas Jankauskas 2:25.29 Lithuania Riga Special 2018
727 Liam Orovec 2:25.31 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
728 Guillermo Conde Gil 2:25.36 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
729 Gabriel Marczak 2:25.38 Poland Polish Championship 2018
730 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 2:25.39 China Peking University 2018
731 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 2:25.50 Kazakhstan KSF Semey City 2018
732 Aarav Gandhi 2:25.54 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
733 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 2:25.55 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
734 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 2:25.60 China Fuzhou Open 2018
735 Matěj Mužátko 2:25.68 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
736 Isaac Myers 2:25.70 United States Skillcon 2018
737 Cormac Farrell 2:25.71 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
738 Erik Bryland 2:25.74 Sweden Danish Open 2018
739 Ishmam Mirza 2:25.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
740 Ian Southa 2:25.79 United States Wiscube 2018
741 Alexander Cohen 2:25.86 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
742 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 2:25.89 China Jieyang Open 2018
743 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 2:25.92 China Beijing Open 2017
744 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:25.95 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
745 David Woner 2:26.01 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
746 Han Dong (董晗) 2:26.04 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
746 Michał Śliwiński 2:26.04 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
748 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2:26.06 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
749 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:26.23 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
750 Patrick Hetco 2:26.34 Germany Franconia Open 2018
751 Viktor Finogenov 2:26.44 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
752 Hendry Cahyadi 2:26.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
753 Gustavo Carbajal González 2:26.56 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
754 Gaspard Leleux 2:26.69 France N8W8 Summer 2015
755 John Edison Ubaldo 2:26.71 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
756 Brody Lassner 2:26.92 United States Dixon Spring 2018
757 Azhar Virani 2:26.93 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
757 Sophie Chan 2:26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
759 David Adams 2:26.98 United States Fraser Valley Spring Open 2018
760 Graham Siggins 2:27.05 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
761 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:27.06 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
762 Will Callan 2:27.09 United States RVA Spring 2018
763 Josh Bloch 2:27.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
764 Teo Kai Xiang 2:27.22 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
765 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 2:27.26 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
766 Shonathon Collins 2:27.39 United States South East Texas Open 2018
767 Carlos Garcia 2:27.43 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
767 Sébastien Auroux 2:27.43 Germany German Nationals 2018
769 Arttu Puttonen 2:27.46 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
770 Logan McGraw 2:27.49 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
771 Helmer Ewert 2:27.51 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
771 Michael (謝富亦) 2:27.51 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
773 Kevin Wilson 2:27.53 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
774 Enzo Mattos 2:27.56 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
775 Jongin Na (나종인) 2:27.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
776 Cedric Meysing 2:27.67 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
777 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:27.69 China Suzhou Open 2011
777 Simon Blanchard 2:27.69 France UK Championship 2018
777 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 2:27.69 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
780 Rowe Hessler 2:27.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
781 Pavel Yushkevich 2:27.86 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
782 Kamil Zieliński 2:27.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
782 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 2:27.88 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
784 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:27.91 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
785 Chao Ma (马超) 2:27.92 China Changchun Open 2018
786 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:27.95 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
787 Corey Sakowski 2:27.99 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
788 Gerson Natanael 2:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
789 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 2:28.04 Russia MPEI Open 2018
790 Waris Ali 2:28.16 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
791 Daniel Grabski 2:28.34 Austria Zurich Open 2017
792 Melker Larsson 2:28.35 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
793 Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez 2:28.38 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
794 Dene Beardsley 2:28.46 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
795 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 2:28.52 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
796 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:28.53 India Geethanjali Monsoon Open 2018
797 Lee Hoween 2:28.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
798 Julen Simón Iriarte 2:28.60 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
799 Linus Buck 2:28.61 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
800 Evan Brown 2:28.62 United States Heartland Championships 2017
801 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 2:28.65 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
801 Jakob Obleser 2:28.65 Germany Munich Open 2015
803 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 2:28.74 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
804 James Dean Behrle 2:28.87 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
805 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:28.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
806 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:28.89 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
807 Callum Goodyear 2:28.91 United Kingdom Luxembourg Open 2018
808 Aldo José Gramajo de León 2:28.93 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
809 Daniel Martinez Alba 2:28.99 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
809 Diego Boasso Vera 2:28.99 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
811 Tripp Peters 2:29.00 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
811 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 2:29.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
813 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:29.11 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
814 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:29.25 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
815 Caleb Hoffman 2:29.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
816 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2:29.37 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
816 Riley Woo 2:29.37 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
818 Zheng Lin (林铮) 2:29.52 China Fuzhou Open 2017
819 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:29.53 Poland Polish Open 2014
820 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 2:29.65 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
821 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 2:29.68 Philippines Bacolod Big Cubes Open 2017
822 Viktor Kalmar 2:29.69 Austria Munich Open 2018
823 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 2:29.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
824 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 2:29.86 China China Championship 2018
825 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:29.90 China Hefei Summer 2018
826 Adam Czech 2:29.91 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
827 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 2:29.92 India Indian Nationals 2017
828 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:29.93 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
829 Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 2:29.94 Japan Japan Championship 2018
830 Agustín Diano 2:30.00 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
831 Kim Jokinen 2:30.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
832 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
833 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2:30.11 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
834 Cale Schoon 2:30.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
834 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 2:30.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
836 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:30.16 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
837 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:30.18 China Fujian Championship 2018
837 Yanze Shi (石焱泽) 2:30.18 China Fuzhou Open 2018
839 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 2:30.20 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
840 Paolo Moriello 2:30.25 Italy Italian Championship 2015
840 Tommy Szeliga 2:30.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
842 Will Russo 2:30.28 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
843 Paul Sanchirico 2:30.32 United States Inland Empire Spring 2018
844 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 2:30.46 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
845 Alaik Bhatia 2:30.47 India Indian Nationals 2018
845 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:30.47 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
847 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:30.49 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
848 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:30.50 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
849 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:30.52 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
850 Luke Cho 2:30.55 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
851 Tyler Robinson 2:30.57 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
852 Anton Forsell 2:30.61 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
853 Yuyang Liu (刘宇阳) 2:30.66 China Jieyang Open 2018
854 Sui Gao (高随) 2:30.70 China 2FTI San Diego 2016
855 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2:30.71 China Berkeley Fall 2017
856 Rahul Singh 2:30.82 India Indian Cube Challenge 2017
856 Tom Smith 2:30.82 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
858 Diego Serrano Martínez 2:30.83 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
859 Adrien Schumacker 2:30.88 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
859 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2:30.88 Singapore Taiwan Championship 2018
861 Bas Verseveldt 2:30.89 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
862 Hargun Singh Tikku 2:30.99 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
862 Jianrong Chen (陈健荣) 2:30.99 China Guangdong Open 2018
862 Mateo Rodríguez 2:30.99 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
865 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:31.07 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
866 Andre Louis Ang Wei Ming 2:31.09 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
867 Myles Casanas 2:31.11 United States United States National Championships 2012
868 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:31.12 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
869 Moez Boussarsar 2:31.13 Tunisia AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
870 Timothy Castle 2:31.15 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
871 Ian Bourn 2:31.21 United States US Nationals 2016
872 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:31.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
873 Jakub Zarębski 2:31.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
873 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:31.25 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
875 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 2:31.28 China Beijing Open 2018
876 Shantanu Modak 2:31.38 Singapore Batam Open 2018
877 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 2:31.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
877 Oleg Fedichkin 2:31.40 Russia MPEI Open 2017
879 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 2:31.50 China Peking University 2018
880 Linus Frész 2:31.58 Germany Hessen Open 2018
881 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:31.61 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
881 Jonas Rajagopal 2:31.61 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
883 Tymon Kolasiński 2:31.66 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
884 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:31.72 China TUT 2013
885 Hang Zhu (朱航) 2:31.74 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
886 Felipe Rueda Hernández 2:31.75 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
887 Nick Stanton 2:31.79 United States US Nationals 2016
888 Brendan White 2:31.85 United States RVA Spring 2018
888 Rizki Akbari Utama 2:31.85 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
890 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2:31.92 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
890 Sooho Lee (이수호) 2:31.92 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
892 Kari Hyttinen 2:31.94 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
893 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:31.95 Denmark Danish Open 2018
894 Di Li (李迪) 2:32.08 China Asian Championship 2016
894 Wesley Stephenson 2:32.08 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
896 Rok Glinšek 2:32.16 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
897 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:32.25 France Big CubingItaly 2018
898 George Scholey 2:32.27 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
899 Marco Rota 2:32.28 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
900 Emanuel Capule 2:32.32 Philippines PSC Open 2018
901 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 2:32.36 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
902 Phan Tu Nghi 2:32.39 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
903 Abhi Gawande 2:32.40 India Indian Nationals 2018
904 Ethan Davis 2:32.44 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
905 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:32.53 China Guangdong Open 2018
906 Brage Imset 2:32.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
907 Alessandro Nicolì 2:32.60 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
907 Bryson Azzopardi 2:32.60 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
909 Max Sun 2:32.62 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
910 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 2:32.73 China Beijing Open 2018
911 Jules Desjardin 2:32.79 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
912 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2:32.85 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
913 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 2:32.86 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
914 Juan Camilo Vargas 2:32.92 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
915 Aaron LoPrete 2:32.95 United States Oregon 2016
916 James Karras 2:32.99 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
917 Reuben San Luis 2:33.01 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
918 Michał Krasowski 2:33.16 Poland Polish Open 2018
918 Phillip Hoff 2:33.16 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
920 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:33.17 China Hangzhou Open 2018
921 Matthew Shay 2:33.31 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
921 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:33.31 Japan Japan Open 2015
923 Fritz Löhr 2:33.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
923 Lorenzo Bellocci 2:33.36 Italy Italian Championship 2018
925 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 2:33.37 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
926 Tian Chen (陈天) 2:33.41 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
927 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:33.48 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
928 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 2:33.50 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
928 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 2:33.50 Japan Japan Championship 2018
930 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:33.53 United States MIT Fall 2018
931 Vladimir Vetkin 2:33.55 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
932 Michal Vasko 2:33.56 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
933 Daniël Kassab 2:33.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
934 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:33.59 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
935 Tim Reynolds 2:33.71 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
936 Ethan Dennis 2:33.80 United States Pennsylvania 2018
937 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 2:33.90 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
938 Ben Ridley 2:34.02 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
939 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 2:34.05 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
940 Henry Helmuth 2:34.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
941 Jakob Kogler 2:34.15 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
942 Timur Kakhanovich 2:34.16 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
943 Facundo Finola 2:34.21 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
943 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 2:34.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
945 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 2:34.22 Japan Japan Championship 2018
946 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 2:34.23 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
947 Matthew Flay 2:34.24 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
948 Tom Nelson 2:34.30 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
949 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 2:34.32 Mexico CubingUSA Nationals 2018
950 Jason White 2:34.41 United States Skillcon 2018
951 Dmitry Dergunov 2:34.45 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
952 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 2:34.50 China Jinhua Open 2016
953 Manuel Bühler 2:34.54 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
954 Evgeniy Kabanov 2:34.60 Russia Saratov Open 2018
955 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 2:34.72 Kazakhstan Ural Open 2015
956 Artem Yashkov 2:34.75 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
957 Jakub Grzybowski 2:34.76 Poland Polish Open 2018
958 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2:34.78 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
958 Toni Beljo 2:34.78 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
960 Amauri Miguel Caballero 2:34.79 Dominican Republic Speedcubing RD 2018
961 Finn Trass 2:34.82 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
962 Conlan Trace 2:34.84 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
962 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 2:34.84 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
964 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 2:34.86 Canada Singapore Special 2017
965 Pilan Scruggs 2:34.88 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
966 Owen Widdis 2:34.92 United States Imagination Station 2018
967 Jolo Endona 2:34.94 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
968 Patricky Albani de Souza 2:34.95 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
969 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 2:34.98 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
970 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:35.01 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
971 Maxime Josse 2:35.02 France French Championship 2018
972 Justus Danielsen 2:35.06 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
973 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 2:35.07 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
974 Kobe Balin 2:35.08 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
975 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 2:35.09 Japan Kansai Open 2015
976 Tyler Fresh 2:35.10 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
977 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 2:35.15 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
978 Wesley Miller 2:35.24 United States Imagination Station 2018
979 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:35.29 Russia MPEI Open 2014
980 Erwan Kohler 2:35.35 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
981 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:35.38 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
982 Aral Askarov 2:35.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
983 Nikhil Soares 2:35.43 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
984 Jesús Alejandro Serna Villanueva 2:35.58 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
984 Mark Boyanowski 2:35.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
986 Anna Battistini 2:35.62 Italy Sicily Open 2018
987 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 2:35.70 China Hangzhou Open 2018
988 Zenan Lai (赖泽楠) 2:35.72 China Wuxi Open 2015
989 Suhyeon Lee 2:35.76 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
990 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:35.82 Colombia Country Season Fest 2018
991 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 2:35.85 China Nanjing Spring 2015
992 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2:35.87 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
993 Victor Colin 2:35.88 France Franconia Open 2018
994 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:35.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
994 Ian Nanney 2:35.90 United States US Nationals 2016
996 Leonard Wetzel 2:35.93 Germany August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
997 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 2:35.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
998 Chunmao Zhang (张春茂) 2:35.97 China Changchun Open 2018
999 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:36.00 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
1000 Sukesh Subaharan 2:36.04 India Indian Nationals 2015