Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.47 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
2 Kevin Hays 1:32.77 United States Asian Championship 2016
3 Mattia Furlan 1:34.00 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1:39.54 Poland Polish Championship 2016
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.12 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
6 Max Park 1:42.79 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
7 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:42.83 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
8 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
9 Michał Halczuk 1:44.97 Poland Masovian Open 2015
10 Ciarán Beahan 1:46.12 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
11 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:46.21 China Asian Championship 2016
12 Lucas Wesche 1:47.96 Germany Hessen Open 2016
13 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:48.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
14 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:49.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
15 Alexey Zharikov 1:50.60 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
16 John Brechon 1:50.71 United States Dixon Fall 2016
17 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:51.51 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
18 Evan Liu 1:52.25 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
19 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:52.35 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
20 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:53.49 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
21 Robert Yau 1:53.57 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
22 Niko Paavilainen 1:53.72 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
23 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:54.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
24 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
25 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:54.50 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
26 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:55.43 China Asian Championship 2016
27 Kevin Costello III 1:55.46 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
28 Mitchell Lane 1:56.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
29 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
30 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.36 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
31 Antonio López 1:56.43 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
32 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:57.79 Mexico Argetlam 2016
33 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:58.65 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
34 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:58.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
35 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:59.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
36 Wilhelm Kilders 1:59.53 Germany German Nationals 2016
37 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:59.90 Japan Japan Open 2015
38 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:00.09 China Asian Championship 2016
39 Mats Valk 2:00.17 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
40 Pedro Roque 2:00.67 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
41 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
42 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:01.02 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
43 Luboš Bartík 2:01.11 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
44 Bence Barát 2:01.31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
45 James Hildreth 2:02.14 United States Michigan 2016
46 Emily Wang 2:02.41 Canada Montréal Open 2014
47 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
48 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:02.67 France Nancy Open 2016
49 Michel Ye 2:03.10 France Nancy Open 2015
50 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:03.30 China Parity Open 2015
51 Andrey Molchan 2:03.39 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
52 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:03.78 China Big 'n Blind 2016
53 Emanuel Rheinert 2:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
54 Bill Wang 2:04.36 Canada Skillcon 2016
55 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:04.69 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
55 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan Open 2013
57 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:04.74 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
58 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
59 Samantha Raskind 2:05.64 United States US Nationals 2015
60 Simon Stannek 2:05.81 Germany Munich Open 2015
61 Ryan Driscoll 2:06.02 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
62 Raphaël Pihet 2:06.35 France Japan Open 2016
63 Clément Cherblanc 2:06.37 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
64 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:06.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
65 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:07.01 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
66 Michael Röhrer 2:07.03 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
67 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:07.11 China Nanchang Winter 2016
68 Breandan Vallance 2:07.34 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
69 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:08.07 China Nanchang Winter 2016
70 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:08.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
71 Daniel Wannamaker 2:08.13 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
72 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:08.27 Russia Dvina Open 2014
73 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:08.66 China Calgary Open Spring 2016
74 Jonah Crosby 2:08.79 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
75 Andy Denney 2:08.83 United States US Nationals 2016
76 Drew Brads 2:08.87 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
77 Tim Wong 2:09.11 United States US Nationals 2016
78 Kevin Gerhardt 2:09.30 Germany German Nationals 2016
79 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:09.43 Hong Kong Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
80 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
80 Keaton Ellis 2:09.61 United States Melrose Summer 2016
82 Aryan Kejriwal 2:09.72 United States US Nationals 2016
82 Carlos Tapp 2:09.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
84 Anish Rajesh 2:09.80 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
85 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:10.20 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
86 Sameer Mahmood 2:10.46 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
87 Lucas Etter 2:10.47 United States US Nationals 2016
88 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:10.49 China Asian Championship 2016
89 Georgy Vershinin 2:10.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
90 Hunor Bózsing 2:10.99 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
91 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.10 China Big 'n Blind 2016
92 Henri Gerber 2:11.20 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
93 Jayden McNeill 2:11.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
94 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:11.33 China Shenyang Winter 2016
95 Dhruv Suresh 2:11.35 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
96 Marco Vorländer 2:11.39 Germany German Nationals 2016
97 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:11.61 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
98 Nathan Dwyer 2:11.80 United States Michigan 2016
99 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:11.97 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
100 Jascha Bakarinow 2:12.50 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
101 Wojciech Knott 2:12.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
102 Louis Cormier 2:12.66 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
103 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:12.73 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
104 Paul Mahvi 2:12.78 United States Skillcon 2016
105 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:12.97 China Parity Open 2015
106 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:13.17 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
107 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:13.22 China Jinhua Open 2016
108 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:13.68 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
109 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:13.69 China Parity Open 2015
110 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:13.80 China Chongqing Open 2014
111 Edoardo Disarò 2:14.14 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
112 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:14.21 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
113 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
114 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:14.40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
115 Ty Marshall 2:14.44 United States US Nationals 2016
116 Antoine Cantin 2:14.90 Canada China Championship 2015
117 Felipe Medel 2:14.92 Chile CAVA Open 2016
118 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:15.10 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
119 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:15.18 China One Night in Beijing 2016
120 Simon Westlund 2:15.25 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
121 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:15.46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
122 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:15.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
123 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:15.57 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
124 Daniel Wallin 2:15.70 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
125 Micha Zahnd 2:16.14 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
126 Blake Thompson 2:16.15 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
127 Ricardo Lutchman 2:16.46 United States US Nationals 2016
128 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:16.51 China Big 'n Blind 2016
129 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:16.57 China Jinhua Open 2016
130 Matic Omulec 2:16.77 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
131 Luke Tycksen 2:17.02 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
132 Alexandre Carlier 2:17.06 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
133 Shane Grogan 2:17.09 United States US Nationals 2016
134 Daniel Sheppard 2:17.11 United Kingdom Ó Paí Open 2016
135 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
136 Shivam Bansal 2:17.27 India Cubing Complexity 2016
137 Fabian Löhle 2:17.40 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
138 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:17.59 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
139 Florian Harrer 2:17.63 Germany Munich Open 2014
140 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:17.66 China Suzhou Open 2016
141 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:17.68 China Wuhan University Open 2015
142 Antonie Paterakis 2:17.77 Greece European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
143 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:17.97 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2016
144 Massimiliano Iovane 2:18.21 Italy Italian Championship 2015
145 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:18.23 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
146 Josh Perkins 2:18.24 United States Music City Winter 2016
147 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:18.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
148 Giovanni Contardi 2:18.46 Italy Italian Championship 2014
149 Milán Baticz 2:18.65 Hungary Czech Open 2012
150 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:18.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
151 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:18.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
152 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
153 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:19.39 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
154 An Hu (胡安) 2:19.56 China China Championship 2015
154 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
156 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:19.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
157 Brandon Delacruz 2:19.75 United States Melrose Summer 2016
158 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:20.28 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
159 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:20.61 China Nanjing Spring 2016
160 Walker Welch 2:20.93 United States Michigan 2016
161 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:20.94 China Big 'n Blind 2016
162 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:21.38 China Asian Championship 2016
163 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:21.44 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
164 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:21.46 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
165 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:21.54 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
166 Preston Nguyen 2:21.60 United States US Nationals 2016
167 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:21.75 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
168 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:21.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
169 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
170 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:22.07 Poland Polish Championship 2015
171 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:22.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
172 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:22.17 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
173 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:22.56 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
174 Pavel Galaktionov 2:22.82 Russia MPEI Open 2016
175 Robin Tschümperlin 2:23.11 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
176 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:23.16 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
177 Alvin Yang 2:23.21 China National Capital Region 2016
178 Dávid Balog 2:23.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
178 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:23.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
180 Lê Trần Đức 2:23.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
181 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:23.62 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
182 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 2:23.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
183 Szymon Mazur 2:23.81 Poland Polish Open 2015
184 Karol Zakrzewski 2:23.98 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
185 Jan Smarschevski 2:24.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
186 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:24.25 China Jinhua Open 2016
187 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:24.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
188 Lihan Fei (费立涵) 2:24.94 China XJTU Open 2016
189 Martin Kraut 2:24.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
189 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:24.97 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
191 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:25.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
192 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:25.05 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
193 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:25.32 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
194 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 2:25.37 China Nanjing Spring 2016
195 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:25.38 China Asian Championship 2016
196 Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:25.50 Philippines Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
197 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:25.51 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
198 Matěj Mužátko 2:25.68 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
199 Nathan Soria 2:25.80 United States Caltech Fall 2016
200 William Tao 2:25.83 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
201 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:25.84 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2015
202 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 2:26.05 China Asian Championship 2016
203 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2:26.06 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
204 Viktor Finogenov 2:26.44 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
205 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:26.46 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
206 Gaspard Leleux 2:26.69 France N8W8 Summer 2015
207 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.86 Japan Asian Championship 2014
208 Jeremy Singson 2:27.02 India Cubing Complexity 2016
209 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:27.06 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
210 Teo Kai Xiang 2:27.22 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
211 Jakub Kipa 2:27.32 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
212 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:27.69 China Suzhou Open 2011
213 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:27.78 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
214 Sukant Koul 2:27.82 India Cubing Complexity 2016
215 Pavel Yushkevich 2:27.86 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
216 Kamil Zieliński 2:27.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
216 Victor Chenu 2:27.88 France Nancy Open 2016
216 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 2:27.88 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
219 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:27.95 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
220 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:27.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
221 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:28.22 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
222 Alexander Botz 2:28.36 Germany German Nationals 2016
223 Dene Beardsley 2:28.46 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
224 Jakob Obleser 2:28.65 Germany Munich Open 2015
225 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:28.66 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
226 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 2:28.72 China Asian Championship 2016
227 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:28.89 China Big 'n Blind 2016
228 Daniel Martinez Alba 2:28.99 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
229 Christopher Olson 2:29.01 United States Wiscube 2014
230 Michael Gottlieb 2:29.13 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
231 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:29.19 Japan Japan Open 2016
232 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:29.30 Germany Franconia Open 2015
233 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:29.53 Poland Polish Open 2014
234 Joshua Feran 2:29.62 United States US Nationals 2016
235 Adam Czech 2:29.91 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
236 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:29.93 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
237 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:29.95 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
238 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
239 Jonathan Esparaz 2:30.22 Canada US Nationals 2016
240 Paolo Moriello 2:30.25 Italy Italian Championship 2015
241 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:30.30 China Asian Championship 2016
242 Fabio Schwandt 2:30.36 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
243 John Edison Ubaldo 2:30.46 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
244 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:30.49 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
245 Dalton Padgett 2:30.50 United States US Nationals 2016
246 Alese Devin 2:30.60 United States US Nationals 2016
247 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:30.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
247 Oliver Fritz 2:30.63 Germany Munich Open 2016
249 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:30.69 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
250 Sui Gao (高随) 2:30.70 China 2FTI San Diego 2016
251 Aussie Greene 2:30.82 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
252 Austin Reed 2:30.86 United States AZCubing Fall 2015
253 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:31.06 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
254 Myles Casanas 2:31.11 United States United States National Championships 2012
255 Ian Bourn 2:31.21 United States US Nationals 2016
256 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:31.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
257 Carsten Matheus 2:31.28 Germany German Open 2016
258 Matěj Grohmann 2:31.32 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2016
259 Jan Staubach 2:31.34 Germany Cubelonia 2016
260 Laura Holzhauer 2:31.59 Germany German Nationals 2016
261 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:31.61 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
262 Jan Bentlage 2:31.69 Germany Munich Open 2016
263 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:31.72 China TUT 2013
264 Felipe Rueda Hernández 2:31.75 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
264 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:31.75 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
266 Nick Stanton 2:31.79 United States US Nationals 2016
267 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:31.84 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
268 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:31.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
269 Di Li (李迪) 2:32.08 China Asian Championship 2016
270 Matias Rasmussen 2:32.16 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
270 Rok Glinšek 2:32.16 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
272 Marco Rota 2:32.28 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
273 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:32.38 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2016
274 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:32.45 China Hefei Spring 2014
275 Bryson Azzopardi 2:32.60 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
276 Kevin Matthews 2:32.62 Canada National Capital Region 2016
277 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:32.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
278 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:32.67 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
279 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:32.84 China Hefei Open 2015
280 Juan Camilo Vargas 2:32.92 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
280 Sydney Weaver 2:32.92 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
282 Aaron LoPrete 2:32.95 United States Oregon 2016
283 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:33.15 China Suzhou Open 2016
284 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 2:33.31 Japan Japan Open 2015
285 Jonathan Mauroy 2:33.44 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
286 Michal Vasko 2:33.56 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
287 Daryl Tan Hong An 2:33.71 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
288 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2:33.84 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
289 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:33.87 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
290 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:33.92 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
291 Jakob Kogler 2:34.15 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
292 Edward Lin 2:34.18 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
293 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 2:34.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
294 Morten Arborg 2:34.48 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
295 Jure Gregorc 2:34.49 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
296 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 2:34.50 China Jinhua Open 2016
297 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 2:34.72 Kazakhstan Ural Open 2015
298 Pilan Scruggs 2:34.88 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
299 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:34.94 China Nanjing Spring 2015
300 Elias Fischer 2:35.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
301 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 2:35.09 Japan Kansai Open 2015
302 David Ludwig 2:35.15 United States Music City Winter 2016
302 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 2:35.15 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
302 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:35.15 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
305 Rizki Akbari Utama 2:35.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
306 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:35.29 Russia MPEI Open 2014
307 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:35.31 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
308 Zachary Friedman 2:35.58 United States Music City Winter 2016
309 Hunor Mogyorósi 2:35.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
310 Zenan Lai (赖泽楠) 2:35.72 China Wuxi Open 2015
311 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:35.80 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
312 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:35.83 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
313 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 2:35.85 China Nanjing Spring 2015
314 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:35.89 Russia MPEI Open 2015
315 Ian Nanney 2:35.90 United States US Nationals 2016
316 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:36.00 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
317 Roy Lee 2:36.01 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
318 Sukesh Subaharan 2:36.04 India Indian Nationals 2015
319 Reto Bubendorf 2:36.28 Switzerland Italian Championship 2016
320 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:36.36 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
321 Elmo Tiitola 2:36.41 Finland Finnish Open 2015
322 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:36.42 Sweden Danish Big Cube Open 2015
323 Marek Majerik 2:36.63 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2016
324 James Molloy 2:36.66 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
325 Trần Thanh Phong 2:36.67 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
326 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:36.91 China Asian Championship 2016
327 Cai Ying (应才) 2:36.98 China Asian Championship 2016
328 Mateusz Zieliński 2:37.04 Poland Polish Championship 2016
329 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:37.16 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
329 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:37.16 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
331 Patricky Albani de Souza 2:37.19 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
332 Jared Stinson 2:37.20 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
333 Sumeet Agarwal 2:37.30 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2015
334 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:37.36 Latvia Estonian Open 2015
335 Nurym Kudaibergen 2:37.38 Kazakhstan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
336 Akash Rupela 2:37.39 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
337 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 2:37.53 Iran Iran Open 2016
338 Jithin Prakash 2:37.61 India Indian Nationals 2016
339 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:37.94 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
340 Artem Yashkov 2:37.95 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
341 Dan Tran 2:38.17 United States AZCubing Spring 2016
342 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:38.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
343 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 2:38.26 China Asian Championship 2016
344 Claes Hedin 2:38.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
345 Adrian Walkowiak 2:38.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
346 Shonathon Collins 2:38.35 United States US Nationals 2016
347 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:38.41 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
347 Jacob Hutnyk 2:38.41 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2016
349 Justin Mallari 2:38.44 United States US Nationals 2016
350 Max Granlund 2:38.64 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
351 Evan Brown 2:38.76 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
352 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:39.11 Japan Japan Open 2012
353 Maximilian Hartl 2:39.17 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
354 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 2:39.26 China Asian Championship 2016
355 Chris Wall 2:39.36 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
356 Andrey Dyatlov 2:39.62 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
357 Connor Reid 2:39.63 United States Lexington Summer 2016
358 Jakub Cabaj 2:39.78 Poland Lyon Open 2011
358 Maarten Smit 2:39.78 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
360 Gabriel LaForte 2:39.82 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
361 Ling Qin (秦岭) 2:40.08 China Suzhou Open 2016
362 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:40.20 China Big 'n Blind 2016
363 Theo Mayer 2:40.22 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
364 Zach Goldman 2:40.23 United States Lexington Summer 2016
365 Dániel Varga 2:40.43 Hungary Czech Open 2013
366 Valentin Hoffmann 2:40.54 France Nancy Open 2016
367 Rituraj Sohoni 2:40.61 India Japan Open 2015
368 Kristopher De Asis 2:40.64 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2016
369 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:40.67 China Shenyang Winter 2016
370 Cezary Chełkowski 2:40.77 Poland Polish Open 2015
371 Joselle Kim Sublay 2:40.83 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
372 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:40.86 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
373 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:41.00 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
374 Ernie Pulchny 2:41.01 United States US Nationals 2016
375 Norbert Héjja 2:41.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
376 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 2:41.11 China NUAA Open 2013
377 Edward Liu 2:41.17 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
378 Nathaniel Berg 2:41.22 Sweden US Nationals 2015
379 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:41.25 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
379 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:41.25 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
381 Darja Makurina 2:41.41 Latvia Danish Open 2016
382 In Guk Lee 2:41.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
383 Zelin Wang (王泽霖) 2:41.48 China Asian Championship 2016
384 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:41.56 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
385 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:41.62 Argentina Charrua 2016
386 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 2:41.73 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
387 Dorian Stein 2:41.97 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
388 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:42.07 China Shenyang Winter 2016
389 Fritz Löhr 2:42.13 Germany Munich Open 2016
390 Jakub Sokołowski 2:42.18 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
391 Timur Kakhanovich 2:42.19 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
392 Ishmam Mirza 2:42.33 United States US Nationals 2015
393 Tobias Peter 2:42.40 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
394 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:42.41 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
394 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:42.41 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
396 Lasse Korbanka 2:42.56 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
397 Tomoya Firman 2:42.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
398 Timur Frolov 2:42.80 Russia Tula Open 2014
399 Jeremy Smith 2:42.82 United States Lexington Summer 2016
400 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 2:42.86 China Wuhan University Open 2015
401 Valentin Havlovec 2:42.90 Austria Czech Open 2013
402 Nathaniel Khalinsky 2:42.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
403 Zihou Lu (陆子侯) 2:43.05 China Wuhan University Open 2015
404 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:43.10 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
405 Manuel Barrientos López 2:43.11 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
406 Balázs Bernát 2:43.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
406 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:43.25 China One Night in Beijing 2016
408 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:43.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
409 Gianluca Veschi 2:43.36 Italy Italian Championship 2012
410 Pieterjan Joubert 2:43.40 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2016
411 Trevor Petersen 2:43.42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
412 Niko Ronkainen 2:43.43 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
413 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:43.60 China Wuxi Open 2015
414 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:43.62 China Nanjing Spring 2016
415 Jian Wu (吴建) 2:43.65 China XJTU Open 2016
416 Oscar Nieto 2:43.71 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
417 Mo Ji (季默) 2:43.83 China Big 'n Blind 2016
418 Róbert Maróti 2:43.85 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
419 Coren Broughton 2:43.86 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
420 Nela Sendlerová 2:44.01 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
421 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 2:44.13 China Nanchang Winter 2016
422 Kamil Fiedoruk 2:44.22 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
423 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:44.41 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
424 Brock Hamann 2:44.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
425 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 2:44.50 Japan Japan Open 2012
426 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 2:44.71 Mexico Fénix 2014
427 Juliusz Czakon 2:44.78 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
428 Victor Colin 2:44.95 France Champagne Open 2016
429 Chris Brotzman 2:45.03 United States Oregon 2016
430 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:45.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
431 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 2:45.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
432 Thompson Clarke 2:45.14 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
433 Bas Verseveldt 2:45.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
434 Linus Frész 2:45.33 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
435 Daniel Waldo 2:45.49 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
436 Adam Gradess 2:45.64 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
436 Brage Imset 2:45.64 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
438 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 2:45.66 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
439 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:45.67 China China Championship 2015
440 Lukas Pohořelický 2:45.75 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2016
441 Miha Rajter 2:45.78 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
442 Michael Young 2:45.81 United States Nub Open 2016
443 Daniel Karnaukh 2:45.83 United States US Nationals 2016
444 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 2:45.87 China Parity Open 2015
445 Patryk Zawieja 2:45.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
446 David Remolina Amórtegui 2:46.03 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
447 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 2:46.06 China Jinhua Open 2016
448 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:46.23 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
449 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 2:46.33 China Hefei Spring 2014
450 Ujjawal Pabreja 2:46.41 India Indian Nationals 2016
450 Waris Ali 2:46.41 United States United States National Championships 2011
452 Patrick Ponce 2:46.53 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
453 Hendry Cahyadi 2:46.55 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
454 Sergey Shmakov 2:46.58 Russia MPEI Open 2012
455 Joey Stahl 2:46.66 United States US Nationals 2016
456 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 2:46.67 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
457 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 2:46.77 China Asian Championship 2016
458 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 2:46.80 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
459 Nathan Peck 2:46.90 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
460 Łukasz Cichecki 2:46.93 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
461 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:47.03 China Xi'an New Year 2015
462 Andrea Natale 2:47.08 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
463 Tim Schädel 2:47.13 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
464 Andreas Wagner 2:47.35 Austria Austrian Open 2016
465 Robbie Villarica 2:47.36 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
466 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:47.44 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
467 Ernesto Camus Jr. 2:47.49 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
468 Jesper Nilsson 2:47.52 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
469 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:47.56 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
470 Dhanasit Srijamorn 2:47.72 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
471 Łukasz Burliga 2:47.81 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
472 James Hamory 2:47.93 United States US Nationals 2014
473 Diego Zeballos 2:48.14 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
474 Sebastian Werb 2:48.18 Germany Dutch Open 2016
475 Zheng Lin (林铮) 2:48.22 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
476 Chris Chan 2:48.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
477 Bartosz Sekulski 2:48.40 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
478 Krzysztof Rożałowski 2:48.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
478 Stefano Bevacqua 2:48.61 Italy Italian Championship 2012
480 Yuji Yoshida 2:48.97 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
481 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 2:49.01 China Asian Championship 2016
482 Lorenzo Mauro 2:49.02 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
483 Samuel Brenner 2:49.07 United States Sharon Winter 2016
484 Nico Wrodarczyk 2:49.34 Germany German Nationals 2014
484 Ramón Dersch 2:49.34 Germany Munich Open 2015
486 Ree Brandel D. Cariaga 2:49.37 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
487 AJ Blair 2:49.38 United States US Nationals 2016
488 Gen Li (李根) 2:49.41 China Asian Championship 2016
488 Oleg Martynov 2:49.41 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
490 Guillermo Conde Gil 2:49.43 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
491 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2:49.47 China TUT 2013
492 Anatoly Kim 2:49.51 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
493 Ivo Bakker 2:49.54 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
494 Cyril Barigand 2:49.56 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
495 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2:49.64 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
496 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 2:49.66 China Shenyang Winter 2016
497 Christian König 2:49.74 Germany Munich Open 2016
498 Olivér Perge 2:49.78 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
499 Finn Ickler 2:49.93 Germany Cubelonia 2016
500 Isaac Langer 2:49.94 United States Caltech Fall 2016
501 Malte von Mehren 2:50.02 Denmark Danish Open 2012
502 Shintaro Nishijo 2:50.04 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
503 Joel Ulin 2:50.18 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
504 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:50.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
505 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 2:50.34 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
505 Tobias Christlieb 2:50.34 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
507 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 2:50.52 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
508 Hong Tan Lam 2:50.58 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
508 Luís Felipe Hartmann 2:50.58 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
510 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:50.75 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
511 Richard Tola 2:50.82 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
512 Shubham Kumar 2:50.98 India PB Smashathon 2015
513 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:50.99 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
514 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 2:51.02 China China Championship 2015
515 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 2:51.11 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
516 Henry Savich 2:51.14 United States US Nationals 2016
517 Maxime Josse 2:51.19 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
518 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 2:51.25 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
519 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 2:51.38 China German Nationals 2015
520 Danny SungIn Park 2:51.40 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2016
521 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:51.61 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
522 Katie Hull 2:51.70 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
523 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:51.71 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
524 Yilin Wang (王艺霖) 2:51.73 China Asian Championship 2016
525 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 2:51.75 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
526 Erwan Kohler 2:51.78 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
527 Daniel Jamrużka 2:51.89 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
528 Kobe Balin 2:51.96 United States US Nationals 2016
529 Dexter Estolonio 2:52.02 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
530 Francisco Hamlin 2:52.03 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
531 Garrett Hadaway 2:52.10 United States Indiana 2016
532 Vinit Nalhe 2:52.15 India Indian Nationals 2016
533 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:52.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
534 Philippe Virouleau 2:52.54 France Champagne Open 2016
534 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:52.54 China Asian Championship 2016
536 Corey Sakowski 2:52.65 United States Indiana 2016
536 Renato Dean 2:52.65 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
538 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 2:52.81 China Nanchang Winter 2016
539 Michael 2:52.93 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
539 Sophie Chan 2:52.93 United States US Nationals 2016
541 Gil Merckx 2:52.96 Belgium CBNBC 2015
542 Alaik Bhatia 2:52.99 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
543 Alyssa Bell 2:53.14 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
544 Tanzer Balimtas 2:53.19 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
545 José David Castiblanco Marin 2:53.22 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
545 Philipp Roth 2:53.22 Germany German Nationals 2016
547 Rhys Campbell 2:53.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
548 Zhihong Zhou (周志宏) 2:53.52 China Wuhan University Open 2015
549 Mateo Rodríguez 2:53.54 Uruguay Charrua 2016
550 Raymond Goslow 2:53.60 United States US Nationals 2016
551 Digi Digiev 2:53.68 Russia MPEI Open 2013
552 Riccardo Simone 2:53.93 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
553 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:53.99 Austria Vienna Open 2016
554 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:54.00 Spain UAM Open 2013
555 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:54.06 Italy Italian Championship 2016
556 Damián Campos 2:54.18 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
557 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 2:54.24 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2016
558 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2:54.33 Japan Japan Open 2012
559 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:54.34 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
560 Mihail Myshkin 2:54.38 Russia MPEI Open 2012
561 Sam Schultz 2:54.49 United States Melrose Summer 2016
562 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:54.52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
563 Tianyu Tan (谭天宇) 2:54.54 China Shenyang Winter 2016
564 Maciej Durański 2:54.59 Poland Polish Open 2012
564 Tim Möller 2:54.59 Germany German Nationals 2014
566 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2:54.77 China Shanghai Summer 2012
567 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:54.81 Mexico Argetlam 2016
568 Henry Helmuth 2:54.84 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
569 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 2:54.85 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
570 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:54.88 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
570 Manuel Nobis 2:54.88 Germany Hessen Open 2014
572 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 2:54.93 China China Championship 2015
573 Andrea Lo Sardo 2:55.01 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
574 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 2:55.07 China Xi'an New Year 2015
575 Staš Zupanc 2:55.17 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
576 Juan Pablo Vanegas 2:55.21 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
577 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:55.24 China Big 'n Blind 2016
578 Steven Kearns 2:55.48 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
579 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:55.63 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
579 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2:55.63 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
581 Brady Metherall 2:55.71 Canada US Nationals 2014
582 Angel Anampa 2:55.73 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
582 Tomas Jankauskas 2:55.73 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
584 Luke Holt 2:55.74 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
585 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 2:55.82 China Asian Championship 2016
586 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:55.85 China Xi'an New Year 2016
587 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:55.86 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
588 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:55.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
589 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 2:55.92 China Chongqing Open 2014
590 Luis Davila 2:55.97 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
591 Julen Simón Iriarte 2:55.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
592 Robbie Stevenson 2:56.00 United States US Nationals 2015
593 Kevin Gonzalez 2:56.04 Chile World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
594 Stefan Retzlaff 2:56.09 Germany German Nationals 2011
595 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:56.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
596 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:56.15 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
597 Matúš Buffa 2:56.27 Slovakia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
598 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:56.36 United States Lexington Summer 2016
599 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2:56.42 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
600 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 2:56.44 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
601 Patrick Hong 2:56.45 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
602 Björn Korbanka 2:56.50 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
603 Dmitry Dergunov 2:56.62 Russia Dvina Open 2015
604 Amos Nordman 2:56.72 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
605 Rui Liu (刘睿) 2:56.81 China Chongqing Open 2014
606 Sébastien Auroux 2:56.83 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
607 Atanas Petkov 2:56.88 Bulgaria Croatian Open 2016
608 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 2:56.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
609 Greg Austin 2:56.93 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
610 Ben Yu 2:57.01 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
611 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 2:57.09 China Suzhou Open 2016
612 Logan McGraw 2:57.47 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
613 Eric Zhao 2:57.77 United States Lexington Summer 2016
614 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2:57.88 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
615 Alexey Mikhailov 2:58.14 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
616 James Donahue 2:58.18 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
617 Ishaan Lal 2:58.19 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
617 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 2:58.19 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
619 Vitaliy Sheshko 2:58.27 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
620 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:58.49 Malaysia Birmingham Open 2016
621 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:58.50 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
622 Moritz Karl 2:58.52 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
623 Gaurav Taneja 2:58.67 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
624 Michael Angelo Zafra 2:58.69 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
625 Lars Tschümperlin 2:58.72 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
626 Carlos Samuel Delgado Sanchez 2:58.79 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
627 Ansuman Somasundaram 2:58.80 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
628 Alex Johnson 2:58.85 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
629 Dmitry Aniskin 2:58.89 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
630 Matthew Sheerin 2:58.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
630 Oliver Brookes 2:58.90 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
632 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:58.99 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
633 Monty Wain 2:59.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
634 Julián García Sánchez 2:59.06 Mexico Argetlam 2016
635 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 2:59.13 China China Championship 2015
636 Rehaan Rasheed 2:59.28 India Indian Nationals 2015
637 Ryan Jones 2:59.30 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
638 Christian Dirks 2:59.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
638 Tommy Szeliga 2:59.44 United States Indiana 2016
640 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:59.47 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
641 Rhys Lloyd 2:59.56 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
642 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:59.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
643 Mingyuan Zhang (张铭源) 2:59.60 China China Championship 2015
644 Dominik Vidaković 2:59.70 Croatia Osijek Open 2016
645 Ottfried Kejs 2:59.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
646 Ben Towers 2:59.89 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
647 Mason Langenderfer 2:59.94 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
648 José Manuel López Cosio 2:59.96 Bolivia Rubikeros Open 2016
649 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 3:00.04 China Asian Championship 2016
650 Albert Quiñones 3:00.08 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
651 Miguel Reyes 3:00.09 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
652 Lior Tetro 3:00.17 Israel Barcelona FME Open 2015
653 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 3:00.26 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
654 Eli Wimmer 3:00.37 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
655 Facundo Finola 3:00.39 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
656 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 3:00.40 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
657 Louie Jay Quibote 3:00.41 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
658 Simon Blanchard 3:00.44 France Nancy Open 2015
659 Nikita Rakov 3:00.46 Russia MPEI Open 2014
660 Olli Vikstedt 3:00.49 Finland Finnish Open 2016
661 John Doeden 3:00.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
662 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 3:00.55 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
663 Andrey Che 3:00.58 Russia SPB Championship 2016
664 Mayron Blain 3:00.66 France Annecy Open 2016
664 Patrick Jameson 3:00.66 United States MIT Spring 2011
666 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:00.68 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
667 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3:00.78 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
668 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3:00.79 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
669 Jonathan Leistner 3:00.80 Germany German Open 2011
670 Ethan MacCharles 3:00.81 Canada MCC Gamma 2015
671 Daniel Grabski 3:00.84 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
672 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 3:01.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
673 Edward Vakula 3:01.07 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
674 Dan Pastushkov 3:01.10 United States Nub Open 2016
675 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:01.11 Poland Latvian Open 2015
676 Chen Kee Yen 3:01.25 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
677 Christian Foyle 3:01.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
678 Dasung Ham 3:01.33 Republic of Korea 2FTI San Diego 2016
679 CJ Sheng 3:01.74 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
680 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 3:01.96 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
681 Alessandro Manopulo 3:01.97 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
682 César Abraham Briones Arreola 3:02.07 Mexico Argetlam 2016
683 Ben Whitmore 3:02.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
684 Martin Fronescu 3:02.23 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
685 Achmad Gusti Raditya 3:02.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
686 Jack Moseley 3:02.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
687 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 3:02.39 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
688 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 3:02.44 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
689 Yngwie Onodera 3:02.47 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
690 JianHan Choong 3:02.55 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
691 Reinier Schippers 3:02.62 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
692 Marshal Nathan 3:02.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
693 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3:02.68 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
694 Carl Joshua Garcia 3:02.75 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
694 Conor Cronin 3:02.75 South Africa Harrow Spring 2015
696 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 3:02.86 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
696 Sam Myung 3:02.86 United States US Nationals 2016
698 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 3:02.92 China Parity Open 2015
699 Christopher Morris 3:02.99 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
700 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 3:03.03 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
701 Devin Guerrero 3:03.15 United States Indiana 2016
702 André Tillmans 3:03.43 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
702 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 3:03.43 China Shenyang Winter 2016
704 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:03.52 China Shenyang Winter 2016
705 Trevor Mahoney 3:03.58 United States UIUC Spring 2013
706 Piotr Kózka 3:03.61 Poland Kraków Open 2013
707 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 3:03.65 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
708 Nils Feuer 3:03.69 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
708 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3:03.69 Japan Kansai Open 2015
710 Will Newhoff 3:03.72 United States US Nationals 2016
711 Nicolás Sánchez 3:03.74 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
712 Eli Hawkins 3:03.77 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
713 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 3:03.86 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
714 Abner Priyo Utomo 3:03.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
715 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 3:03.94 Chile Las Lomas 2013
716 Aryan Chhabra 3:04.04 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
717 Garret von Gaffron 3:04.18 Germany Munich Open 2016
718 Marco Iván Olea 3:04.19 United States Demente Querétaro Open 2014
719 Harry Savage 3:04.21 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
720 Brennan Arnold 3:04.34 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
720 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 3:04.34 Iran Iran Open 2016
722 Maggie Jordan 3:04.35 United States US Nationals 2015
723 Rami Sbahi 3:04.44 United States Michigan 2015
724 Kevin Lee 3:04.45 United States Maru Cube Day 2016
725 Logan Ying 3:04.48 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
726 Parker Powell 3:04.66 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
727 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 3:04.77 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
728 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:04.83 Brazil Capivara 2016
729 Tiemen De Meester 3:04.86 Belgium UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
730 Pinrui Zhou (周品睿) 3:05.04 China Shenyang Winter 2016
731 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 3:05.15 Japan Kansai Open 2012
732 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 3:05.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
733 Filip Vuković 3:05.47 Croatia Croatian Open 2015
734 Michał Śliwiński 3:05.64 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
735 Wei Ji (季炜) 3:05.68 China Nanjing Spring 2016
736 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 3:05.73 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
737 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:05.78 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
738 Anders Berggren 3:05.81 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
739 Pavan Ravindra 3:06.29 United States US Nationals 2016
740 Junzhuo Chen (陈君卓) 3:06.34 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
741 Riley Woo 3:06.35 United States Oregon 2016
742 Rubén Moreno Martinez 3:06.37 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
743 Leyner Jamauca 3:06.41 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
744 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3:06.54 Japan Japan Open 2016
745 Adrian Englhardt 3:06.56 Germany Saarland Open 2012
746 Han Dong (董晗) 3:06.61 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
747 Lee Hoween 3:06.64 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
748 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 3:06.71 Republic of Korea Caltech Fall 2016
749 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:06.77 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
750 Kesava Kirupa 3:06.81 India Indian Nationals 2015
751 David Quach 3:06.91 Germany German Open 2012
752 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 3:07.02 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
753 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 3:07.03 Mexico United States National Championships 2012
753 Jakob Fiechter 3:07.03 Austria Munich Open 2016
755 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 3:07.06 Iran Iran Nationals 2016
756 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 3:07.08 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
757 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 3:07.19 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
758 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:07.26 India Asian Championship 2016
759 Viktor Kalmar 3:07.29 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
760 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 3:07.34 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
761 Emilis Dolgov 3:07.51 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2016
762 Tom Smith 3:07.79 United States US Nationals 2015
763 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 3:07.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
764 Barnabás Turi 3:07.92 Hungary Czech Open 2015
765 Ricky Meiler 3:07.93 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
766 Eddy Deturche 3:07.94 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
767 Marek Wójtowicz 3:07.97 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
768 Malte Ihlefeld 3:08.05 Germany German Nationals 2016
769 Brian Johnson 3:08.12 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
770 Mattias Uvesten 3:08.17 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
771 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 3:08.22 China Asian Championship 2016
772 Tomáš Novotný 3:08.41 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
773 Tyler Halgren 3:08.48 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
774 Anton Bedrichenko 3:08.57 Russia MPEI Open 2012
775 Abhi Gawande 3:08.63 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
776 Konstantin Krämer 3:08.67 Germany Hessen Open 2015
777 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 3:08.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
778 Callum Goodyear 3:08.95 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
779 Edward Berezin 3:08.97 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
779 James Shearwood 3:08.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
781 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 3:09.00 China Hefei Open 2016
782 Sarah Strong 3:09.03 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
783 Isagani Esteron 3:09.05 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
784 Brendon Hemsley 3:09.06 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
785 Vilius Ribinskas 3:09.19 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
786 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 3:09.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
787 Daniel Samoszyn 3:09.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
788 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3:09.47 Japan Japan Open 2013
789 Angelo Vega Castillo 3:09.58 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
790 Alejandro Muñoz Campo 3:09.72 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
791 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 3:09.83 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
792 James Markey Jr. 3:09.87 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
793 Hongtu Gu (古宏图) 3:09.90 China Nanjing Spring 2015
794 Arnaud van Galen 3:09.95 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
795 Zach Ramer 3:10.03 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
796 Georg Aarnes Nisja 3:10.13 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
797 Eli Jay 3:10.15 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
797 Philip Preußler 3:10.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
799 Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) 3:10.17 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
800 Márton Vancsa 3:10.19 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
801 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 3:10.21 China Asian Championship 2016
802 Patryk Szewczyk 3:10.29 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
803 Ben Cofield 3:10.32 United States Peach State 2015
804 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:10.34 China Human Rights Day 2011
805 Sean Belke 3:10.39 United States US Nationals 2016
806 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3:10.47 China TUT 2013
806 Rey Anthony Briguera 3:10.47 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
808 Hongjia Huang (黄鸿佳) 3:10.50 China China Championship 2015
809 Rodrigo Cabezas 3:10.51 Chile Florida 2016
810 Tim Reynolds 3:10.52 United States Lexington Fall 2013
811 Ryan Jew 3:10.53 United States US Nationals 2016
812 John Lexel Alejandrino 3:10.60 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
813 Borja Perez 3:10.68 Spain Michigan 2016
814 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 3:10.88 China Hefei Open 2013
815 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:10.89 Poland Polish Championship 2016
816 Ruben Ramos 3:10.97 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2015
816 Tian Chen (陈天) 3:10.97 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
818 Nikolay Evdokimov 3:11.15 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
819 Erwan de Lépinau 3:11.22 France Bussières Open 2013
820 Julien Gaboriaud 3:11.23 Canada Montréal Open 2014
821 Szymon Malinowski 3:11.29 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
822 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:11.32 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
823 Connor Kempf 3:11.33 United States Indiana 2016
824 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 3:11.40 China Big 'n Blind 2016
824 Mark Boyanowski 3:11.40 United States MCC Gamma 2015
826 Genesis Vertudez 3:11.41 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
827 Xilun Chi (遅熙倫) 3:11.42 China West Japan Big Cube 2013
828 Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez 3:11.46 Mexico Argetlam 2016
829 Daniel Junji Kudo 3:11.48 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
830 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 3:11.57 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
831 Patrick Kern 3:11.69 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
832 Dylan Hughlett 3:11.79 United States US Nationals 2016
833 Gaël Servignat 3:11.83 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
834 Martin Šebesta 3:11.88 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
835 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3:11.89 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
836 Cole Wohlgemuth 3:11.90 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
837 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 3:11.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
838 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:12.02 Poland Polish Open 2015
839 Nathaniel Knopf 3:12.03 United States United States National Championships 2012
839 Sebastian Weyer 3:12.03 Germany German Open 2012
841 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3:12.05 Japan Kansai Open 2015
842 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:12.08 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
843 Mateusz Bytner 3:12.16 Poland Masovian Open 2015
844 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 3:12.18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
845 Luke Bruce 3:12.22 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
846 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 3:12.37 China Hefei Open 2016
847 Jakob Ivanhoe 3:12.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
848 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 3:12.41 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
849 Matthias Gruber 3:12.46 Austria Austrian Open 2013
850 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 3:12.63 China Shanghai Summer 2012
851 Kunal Oak 3:12.64 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
852 Alan Scott Camacho Baños 3:12.92 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
853 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:12.94 China Human Rights Day 2011
854 Marcin Zalewski 3:12.95 Poland Cube Factory 2013
855 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:12.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
856 Derek Sears 3:13.00 United States US Nationals 2015
857 Dana Yi 3:13.02 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
857 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3:13.02 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
859 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 3:13.04 Malaysia National Capital Region 2016
860 Martias Try Wardhana 3:13.08 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
861 Ernest Seroczyński 3:13.12 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
862 Kenn Mick Bautista 3:13.22 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
863 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:13.30 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
864 Christopher Ness 3:13.38 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
865 Thomas Pouget 3:13.40 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
866 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3:13.52 France Dauphiné Open 2009
867 Ke Wang (王珂) 3:13.55 China Beijing Summer 2013
868 Alberto Masó Molina 3:13.61 Spain Getafe Open 2015
869 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 3:13.64 Russia MPEI Open 2015
870 Manuel Bühler 3:13.65 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
871 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 3:13.68 Mexico Chambéry Cube Open 2015
872 Eduard Betanyan 3:13.69 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
872 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 3:13.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
874 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 3:13.75 China Shenyang Winter 2016
875 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 3:13.83 China Qingdao Open 2012
876 Matheus Felipe Anacleto 3:13.86 Brazil Capivara 2016
876 Vasily Stasyev 3:13.86 Russia Ural Open 2015
878 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3:13.96 China Wuxi Open 2015
879 Ryan Goff 3:14.02 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
880 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 3:14.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
880 Wei Wang (王炜) 3:14.05 China Suzhou Open 2016
882 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:14.08 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
883 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 3:14.23 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
884 Agnes Maxelino 3:14.27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
885 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3:14.35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
886 Joey Gouly 3:14.37 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
887 Chao Ma (马超) 3:14.39 China Suzhou Open 2016
888 Ruobing Sha (沙若冰) 3:14.40 China Shanghai Spring 2014
889 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 3:14.46 China Asian Championship 2016
890 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 3:14.52 Iran Iran Open 2013
890 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 3:14.52 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
892 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:14.83 France Welwyn Garden City 2015
893 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 3:14.97 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
894 Nick Pappas 3:15.02 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
895 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 3:15.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
896 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3:15.08 China Human Rights Day 2011
897 Jacob Chenitz 3:15.09 United States Cubetcha 2012
898 Jacob Ambrose 3:15.14 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
899 Josh Bloch 3:15.28 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
900 Max Hahnbück 3:15.37 Germany Hessen Open 2016
901 Philipp Weyer 3:15.44 Germany Alania Open 2011
902 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3:15.61 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
902 Justin Friedel 3:15.61 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
904 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 3:15.63 China Big 'n Blind 2016
905 Robert Shindelar 3:15.74 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
906 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:15.77 China Nanchang Winter 2016
907 James Macdiarmid 3:15.92 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
907 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 3:15.92 China Jinhua Open 2016
909 Florian Kreyssig 3:16.16 Germany Melbourne Winter 2012
910 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3:16.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
911 Gustavo Ribeiro Monteiro 3:16.27 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
911 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3:16.27 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
913 Przemysław Kruczek 3:16.30 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
913 Victor Eduardo Carbajal Vega 3:16.30 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
915 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3:16.36 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
916 Jesus Crisostomo Gutierrez 3:16.43 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
917 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 3:16.49 China XJTU Open 2016
918 Flavian Glonț 3:16.56 Romania Romanian Open 2013
919 Lucas Emrich 3:16.57 Germany Hessen Open 2015
920 Alex Asbery 3:16.62 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
920 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 3:16.62 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
922 Janis Leineweber 3:16.71 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
923 Marcin Bloch 3:16.77 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
924 Peter Grassard 3:16.96 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
925 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 3:17.01 China NUAA Open 2013
926 Quinten Andelhofs 3:17.17 Belgium Dutch Open 2015
927 Edrian Oralde Tepait 3:17.21 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
927 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 3:17.21 Peru Yo Rubik 2016
929 Daniel Goodman 3:17.24 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
930 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 3:17.25 Thailand Bangkok 2012
931 Michael Fernandez 3:17.30 United States US Nationals 2015
932 Joris Mühlsteff 3:17.38 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
933 Taufan Aditomo 3:17.49 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
934 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 3:17.57 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
935 David Woner 3:17.63 United States United States National Championships 2011
936 Phan Tu Nghi 3:17.66 Vietnam Dixon Fall 2016
937 Michał Mlostek 3:17.76 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
938 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 3:17.90 China Xi'an New Year 2016
938 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 3:17.90 China China Championship 2015
940 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3:17.92 China Nanchang Winter 2016
940 Lucas Déglise 3:17.92 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
942 Alex Chen 3:18.16 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
943 Sikai Xu (徐思凯) 3:18.25 China Beijing Open 2015
944 Jakub Zarębski 3:18.28 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
945 Filip Hrnko 3:18.32 Slovakia Prague Open 2015
946 Alexander Mutch 3:18.42 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
947 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 3:18.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
948 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 3:18.48 China XJTU Open 2016
949 Kim Jokinen 3:18.54 Finland Heureka Open 2014
950 Juan Delgado Sanchez 3:18.58 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
951 Fredrik Trondhjem 3:18.60 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
952 Will Russo 3:18.63 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
953 Jorge Ströh 3:18.65 Germany German Nationals 2013
954 Fakhri Raihaan 3:18.69 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
954 Paris Dorn 3:18.69 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
956 Ethan Mayo 3:18.71 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
957 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 3:18.73 Japan Shenyang Winter 2016
958 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 3:18.75 China Shanghai Summer 2012
959 Alex Goodhead 3:18.76 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
960 David Cipriano 3:18.81 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
960 Jemco Casquejo 3:18.81 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
962 Auel Yakubu 3:18.87 Germany Munich Open 2016
963 Billy Jeffs 3:18.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
963 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3:18.90 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
965 Bautista Bonazzola 3:19.01 Argentina Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
966 Christopher Murillo Reyes 3:19.10 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
967 Vladimir Korovin 3:19.17 Russia MPEI Open 2016
968 Christian Kaserer 3:19.18 Italy Munich Open 2010
969 Jared Diehl 3:19.26 United States Music City Winter 2016
970 Jayden Johnson 3:19.29 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
971 Justin Badua 3:19.30 United States Dixon Summer 2013
972 Bhargav Narasimhan 3:19.53 India Indian Nationals 2016
973 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 3:19.54 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
974 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 3:19.58 China Shanghai Spring 2014
975 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 3:19.60 China Beijing Open 2015
976 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:19.61 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
977 Wojciech Fydrych 3:19.64 Germany SLS Gliwice 2014
978 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 3:19.65 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
978 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:19.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
980 Hong Zhang (张宏) 3:19.68 China Beijing Summer 2013
981 Michał Dębski 3:19.83 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
982 Ignacio Arone 3:19.85 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
983 Aaron Abramowitz 3:20.01 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
984 Richard Delacoste 3:20.03 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
985 Luigi Manzo 3:20.08 Italy Italian Championship 2015
986 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 3:20.13 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
987 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 3:20.15 China China Championship 2015
988 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 3:20.17 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
989 Dylan Clark 3:20.18 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
990 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 3:20.21 China Asian Championship 2016
991 Andrew Hwang 3:20.22 United States US Nationals 2015
991 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:20.22 United States US Nationals 2016
993 Samuel Chiu 3:20.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
994 Alex Davani 3:20.62 United States US Nationals 2016
994 Daniel Chudecki 3:20.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
996 Siah Yee Long 3:20.65 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
997 Yinjie Liu (刘胤颉) 3:20.81 China Beijing Open 2015
998 Dan Selzer 3:20.91 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
999 José Garrido 3:20.96 Chile CAVA Open 2016
1000 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:20.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2016