Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:40.86 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:49.83 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
3 Michał Halczuk 1:51.76 Poland Kraków Open 2013
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.18 Australia US Nationals 2014
5 Lucas Wesche 1:52.68 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
6 Mattia Furlan 1:55.58 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
7 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
8 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.61 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
9 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:01.02 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
10 Bence Barát 2:01.31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
11 Emily Wang 2:02.41 Canada Montréal Open 2014
12 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
13 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:03.99 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
14 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.37 Finland Heureka Open 2013
15 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan Open 2013
16 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
17 Mats Valk 2:07.40 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
18 John Brechon 2:07.49 United States Tree Town 2013
19 Kevin Costello III 2:07.57 United States US Nationals 2014
20 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.97 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
21 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:08.27 Russia Dvina Open 2014
22 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
23 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:12.03 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
24 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:12.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
25 Louis Cormier 2:12.66 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
26 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
27 Robert Yau 2:13.49 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
28 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:13.80 China Chongqing Open 2014
29 Cezary Rokita 2:14.06 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
30 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
31 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.50 Germany German Open 2014
31 Hunor Bózsing 2:14.50 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
33 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.63 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
34 Simon Stannek 2:14.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
35 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:15.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
36 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:15.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
37 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:17.09 China Guangdong Open 2012
38 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
39 Florian Harrer 2:17.63 Germany Munich Open 2014
40 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.66 China Nanjing Spring 2014
41 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:17.79 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
42 Georgy Vershinin 2:17.84 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
43 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:18.20 Japan Asian Championship 2012
44 Giovanni Contardi 2:18.46 Italy Italian Championship 2014
45 Michael Röhrer 2:18.58 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
46 Milán Baticz 2:18.65 Hungary Czech Open 2012
47 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
48 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:20.29 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
49 Matic Omulec 2:20.63 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
49 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:20.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
51 Massimiliano Iovane 2:20.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014
52 Breandan Vallance 2:21.17 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
53 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:21.30 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
54 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:21.71 China Qingdao Open 2012
55 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
56 Evan Liu 2:22.82 United States Nottingham Summer 2014
57 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:22.83 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
58 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:23.16 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
59 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:23.28 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
60 Pedro Roque 2:23.36 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
61 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:23.43 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
62 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:23.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
63 Mitchell Lane 2:23.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
64 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 2:23.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
65 Jan Smarschevski 2:24.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
66 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:24.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
66 Simon Westlund 2:24.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
68 Tim Wong 2:24.59 United States US Nationals 2014
69 Max Park 2:24.60 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
70 Erik Akkersdijk 2:25.63 Netherlands Hessen Open 2013
71 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.77 France French Championship 2013
72 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:26.70 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
73 Jascha Bakarinow 2:26.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
74 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:26.84 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
75 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.86 Japan Asian Championship 2014
76 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 2:27.06 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
77 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:27.16 China TUT 2013
78 Teo Kai Xiang 2:27.22 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
79 James Hildreth 2:27.54 United States Leaf Town 2013
80 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:27.69 China Suzhou Open 2011
81 Sameer Mahmood 2:27.75 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
82 Kamil Zieliński 2:27.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
83 Jorge Castillo Matas 2:27.95 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
84 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:28.22 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
85 Dene Beardsley 2:28.46 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
86 Christopher Olson 2:29.01 United States Wiscube 2014
87 Antoine Cantin 2:29.33 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
88 Lê Trần Đức 2:29.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
89 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:29.53 Poland Polish Open 2014
90 Adam Czech 2:29.91 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
91 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:29.93 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
92 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
93 Paolo Moriello 2:30.42 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
94 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:30.49 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
95 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:30.59 Mexico Fénix 2014
96 Myles Casanas 2:31.11 United States United States National Championships 2012
97 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2:31.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
98 Samantha Raskind 2:31.24 United States US Nationals 2014
99 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:31.43 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2014
100 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:31.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
101 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:31.61 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
102 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:31.72 China TUT 2013
103 Daniel Sheppard 2:32.27 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
104 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:32.45 China Hefei Spring 2014
105 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:32.78 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
106 Juan Camilo Vargas 2:32.92 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
107 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:33.21 China Shanghai Spring 2014
108 Drew Brads 2:33.74 United States US Nationals 2014
109 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:33.92 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
110 Jakob Obleser 2:34.09 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
111 Jakob Kogler 2:34.15 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
112 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 2:34.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
113 Morten Arborg 2:34.48 Norway Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
114 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:34.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
115 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:35.05 China Suzhou Open 2012
116 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:35.29 Russia MPEI Open 2014
117 Michel Ye 2:35.46 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
118 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:35.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
119 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:36.06 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
120 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:36.19 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
121 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:36.34 China Guangdong Open 2014
122 Pavel Galaktionov 2:36.45 Russia Dvina Open 2014
123 Wojciech Knott 2:36.74 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
124 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:36.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
125 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:36.97 China Shanghai Spring 2014
126 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:37.16 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
127 Nurym Kudaibergen 2:37.38 Kazakhstan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
128 Nick Stanton 2:37.50 United States US Nationals 2014
129 Pavel Yushkevich 2:37.95 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
130 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:38.20 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
131 Claes Hedin 2:38.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
132 Max Granlund 2:38.64 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
133 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:38.67 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
134 Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:38.84 Philippines Marikina City 2 Open 2014
135 An Hu (胡安) 2:38.91 China Hefei Spring 2014
135 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:38.91 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
137 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:39.11 Japan Japan Open 2012
138 Edoardo Disarò 2:39.33 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
139 Michael Gottlieb 2:39.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
140 Chris Wall 2:39.36 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
141 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:39.78 Germany German Nationals 2011
141 Jakub Cabaj 2:39.78 Poland Lyon Open 2011
143 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2:40.08 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
144 Jayden McNeill 2:40.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
145 Dániel Varga 2:40.43 Hungary Czech Open 2013
146 Jacob Hutnyk 2:40.48 Canada US Nationals 2014
147 Maarten Smit 2:40.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
148 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:40.84 China Hangzhou Open 2011
149 Martin Kraut 2:40.94 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
150 Norbert Héjja 2:41.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
151 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 2:41.11 China NUAA Open 2013
152 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:41.25 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
153 Dorian Stein 2:41.97 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
154 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:42.06 Latvia Lithuanian Open 2013
155 Jakub Sokołowski 2:42.18 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
156 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:42.19 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
157 Shane Grogan 2:42.39 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
158 Lasse Korbanka 2:42.56 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
159 Timur Frolov 2:42.80 Russia Tula Open 2014
160 Valentin Havlovec 2:42.90 Austria Czech Open 2013
161 Manuel Barrientos López 2:43.11 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
162 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:43.19 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
163 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:43.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
164 Gianluca Veschi 2:43.36 Italy Italian Championship 2012
165 Trevor Petersen 2:43.42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
166 Wilhelm Kilders 2:43.53 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
167 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:43.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
168 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:43.73 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
169 Dhruv Suresh 2:43.88 India Mumbai Open 2014
170 Szymon Mazur 2:43.92 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
171 Marco Rota 2:43.96 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
172 Jan Bentlage 2:44.21 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
172 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:44.21 China Asian Championship 2012
174 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:44.38 China Beijing Winter 2012
175 Brock Hamann 2:44.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
176 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 2:44.50 Japan Japan Open 2012
177 Keaton Ellis 2:44.60 United States US Nationals 2014
178 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:44.65 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
178 Nathan Soria 2:44.65 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
180 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 2:44.71 Mexico Fénix 2014
181 Elmo Tiitola 2:44.96 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
182 Ricardo Lutchman 2:45.09 United States US Nationals 2014
183 Raphaël Pihet 2:45.31 France Kansai Open 2014
184 Miha Rajter 2:45.78 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
185 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:45.81 Taiwan Shanghai Spring 2014
186 Akash Rupela 2:45.89 India Indian Nationals 2014
187 Jonah Crosby 2:46.20 United States US Nationals 2014
188 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 2:46.33 China Hefei Spring 2014
188 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 2:46.33 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
190 Viktor Finogenov 2:46.34 Russia Ural Winter 2014
191 Niko Ronkainen 2:46.38 Finland Stockholm Open 2014
192 Waris Ali 2:46.41 United States United States National Championships 2011
193 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:46.47 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
194 Sergey Shmakov 2:46.58 Russia MPEI Open 2012
195 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 2:46.80 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
196 Łukasz Cichecki 2:46.93 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
197 Andrea Natale 2:47.08 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
198 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:47.22 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
199 Gaspard Leleux 2:47.61 France French Championship 2013
200 James Hamory 2:47.93 United States US Nationals 2014
201 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:48.04 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
202 Balázs Bernát 2:48.29 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
203 Chris Chan 2:48.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
204 Nathan Dwyer 2:48.50 United States Indiana 2014
205 Krzysztof Rożałowski 2:48.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
205 Stefano Bevacqua 2:48.61 Italy Italian Championship 2012
207 Edward Lin 2:48.86 United States United States National Championships 2012
208 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:49.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
209 Nico Wrodarczyk 2:49.34 Germany German Nationals 2014
210 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2:49.47 China TUT 2013
211 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2:49.64 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
212 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:49.65 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
213 Malte von Mehren 2:50.02 Denmark Danish Open 2012
214 Walker Welch 2:50.11 United States Wiscube 2014
215 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:50.20 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
216 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:50.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
217 Anatoly Kim 2:50.33 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
218 Tobias Christlieb 2:50.34 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
219 Linus Frész 2:50.55 Germany German Nationals 2013
220 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:50.63 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
221 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 2:51.11 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
222 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:51.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
223 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 2:51.58 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
224 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:51.61 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
225 Daniel Jamrużka 2:51.89 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
225 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:51.89 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
227 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:51.91 China Chongqing Open 2014
228 Roy Lee 2:52.25 United States US Nationals 2014
229 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:52.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
230 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:52.72 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
231 Kristopher De Asis 2:52.75 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
232 Michael 2:52.93 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
233 Digi Digiev 2:53.68 Russia MPEI Open 2013
234 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:53.87 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
235 Riccardo Simone 2:53.93 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
236 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:54.00 Spain UAM Open 2013
237 Antonie Paterakis 2:54.03 Greece German Nationals 2014
238 Juliusz Czakon 2:54.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
239 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 2:54.33 Japan Japan Open 2012
240 Cezary Chełkowski 2:54.36 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
241 Mihail Myshkin 2:54.38 Russia MPEI Open 2012
242 Jakub Kipa 2:54.39 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
243 Cyril Barigand 2:54.46 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2014
244 Maciej Durański 2:54.59 Poland Polish Open 2012
244 Tim Möller 2:54.59 Germany German Nationals 2014
246 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2:54.77 China Shanghai Summer 2012
247 Dávid Balog 2:54.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
248 Manuel Nobis 2:54.88 Germany Hessen Open 2014
249 Alexandre Carlier 2:54.94 France French Championship 2013
250 Ivo Bakker 2:55.19 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
251 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:55.63 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
251 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2:55.63 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
253 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:55.69 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
254 Brady Metherall 2:55.71 Canada US Nationals 2014
255 Aaron LoPrete 2:55.84 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
256 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 2:55.92 China Chongqing Open 2014
257 Luis Davila 2:55.97 United States Antelope Valley Winter 2013
258 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:56.00 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
259 Stefan Retzlaff 2:56.09 Germany German Nationals 2011
260 Matias Rasmussen 2:56.14 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
261 Felipe Rueda Hernández 2:56.16 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
262 Alese Devin 2:56.21 United States US Nationals 2014
263 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:56.25 Mexico Fénix 2014
264 Preston Nguyen 2:56.40 United States United States National Championships 2012
265 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 2:56.44 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
266 Patrick Hong 2:56.45 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
267 Björn Korbanka 2:56.50 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
268 Rui Liu (刘睿) 2:56.81 China Chongqing Open 2014
269 Fabian Löhle 2:56.86 Switzerland Erfurt Open 2014
270 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 2:56.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
271 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:57.03 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
272 Bryson Azzopardi 2:57.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
273 Sébastien Auroux 2:57.65 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
274 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2:57.88 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
275 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 2:58.03 China Qingdao Open 2012
276 Guillermo Conde Gil 2:58.04 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
277 Daniel Wannamaker 2:58.19 United States US Nationals 2014
277 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 2:58.19 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
279 Sumeet Agarwal 2:58.38 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
280 Moritz Karl 2:58.52 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
281 James Molloy 2:58.56 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
282 Gaurav Taneja 2:58.67 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
283 Philippe Virouleau 2:58.77 France French Championship 2014
284 Andrey Molchan 2:58.87 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
285 Matthew Sheerin 2:58.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
286 Hendry Cahyadi 2:58.97 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
287 Ernie Pulchny 2:59.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
288 Christian Dirks 2:59.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
289 Shonathon Collins 2:59.52 United States US Nationals 2014
290 Ottfried Kejs 2:59.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
291 Ben Towers 2:59.89 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
292 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:59.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
293 James Donahue 3:00.02 United States United States National Championships 2012
294 Hong Tan Lam 3:00.40 Norway Swedish Cube Days 2013
295 Nikita Rakov 3:00.46 Russia MPEI Open 2014
296 John Doeden 3:00.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
296 Jonathan Esparaz 3:00.52 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
298 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3:00.53 China Cyclops Open 2011
299 Patrick Jameson 3:00.66 United States MIT Spring 2011
300 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3:00.78 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
301 Jonathan Leistner 3:00.80 Germany German Open 2011
302 Daniel Grabski 3:00.84 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
303 Dexter Estolonio 3:01.00 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
304 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 3:01.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
305 Chen Kee Yen 3:01.25 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
306 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:01.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
306 Jonathan Mauroy 3:01.28 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2014
308 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:01.40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
308 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:01.40 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
310 Adrian Walkowiak 3:01.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
311 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 3:01.96 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
312 Alessandro Manopulo 3:01.97 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
313 Ben Whitmore 3:02.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
314 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:02.18 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
315 Achmad Gusti Raditya 3:02.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
316 Jack Moseley 3:02.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
317 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 3:02.38 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
318 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 3:02.44 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
319 JianHan Choong 3:02.55 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
320 Marshal Nathan 3:02.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
321 Blake Thompson 3:02.65 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
322 Vinit Nalhe 3:02.87 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
323 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 3:03.03 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
324 André Tillmans 3:03.43 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
325 Trevor Mahoney 3:03.58 United States UIUC Spring 2013
326 Piotr Kózka 3:03.61 Poland Kraków Open 2013
327 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 3:03.67 Kazakhstan Ural Open 2014
328 Nils Feuer 3:03.69 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
329 Abner Priyo Utomo 3:03.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
329 Niño Francis S. Reyes 3:03.90 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
331 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 3:03.94 Chile Las Lomas 2013
332 Marco Iván Olea 3:04.19 United States Demente Querétaro Open 2014
333 Evan Brown 3:04.21 United States Indiana 2014
334 Brennan Arnold 3:04.34 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
335 Monty Wain 3:04.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
336 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 3:04.77 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
337 Aryan Kejriwal 3:04.81 United States Indian Nationals 2014
338 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 3:05.15 Japan Kansai Open 2012
339 Michael Angelo Zafra 3:05.17 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
340 Lucas Etter 3:05.44 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
341 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 3:05.73 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
341 Sui Gao (高随) 3:05.73 China TUT 2013
343 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 3:06.34 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
344 Adrian Englhardt 3:06.56 Germany Saarland Open 2012
345 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:06.77 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
346 David Quach 3:06.91 Germany German Open 2012
347 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 3:07.03 Mexico United States National Championships 2012
348 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3:07.15 Japan Thailand Championship 2013
349 Nathaniel Berg 3:07.65 Sweden Rebild Open 2014
350 AJ Blair 3:08.12 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
351 Tom Smith 3:08.41 United States US Nationals 2014
352 Anton Bedrichenko 3:08.57 Russia MPEI Open 2012
353 Tim Schädel 3:08.69 Germany Hessen Open 2014
354 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:08.85 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
355 Michael Young 3:08.87 United States US Nationals 2014
356 Sarah Strong 3:09.03 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
357 Brendon Hemsley 3:09.06 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
358 Fritz Löhr 3:09.46 Germany Hessen Open 2014
359 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3:09.47 Japan Japan Open 2013
360 Marek Wójtowicz 3:09.55 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
361 Angelo Vega Castillo 3:09.58 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
362 Alejandro Muñoz Campo 3:09.72 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
363 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 3:09.83 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
364 Arnaud van Galen 3:09.95 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
365 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 3:10.18 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
366 Patryk Szewczyk 3:10.29 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
367 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:10.31 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
368 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:10.34 China Human Rights Day 2011
369 Dmitry Dergunov 3:10.44 Russia MPEI Open 2014
369 Luke Tycksen 3:10.44 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
371 Ishmam Mirza 3:10.46 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
372 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3:10.47 China TUT 2013
373 Ramón Dersch 3:10.50 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
374 Tim Reynolds 3:10.52 United States Lexington Fall 2013
375 Corey Sakowski 3:10.71 United States US Nationals 2014
376 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 3:10.88 China Hefei Open 2013
377 Finn Ickler 3:10.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
378 Konstantin Krämer 3:10.94 Germany German Nationals 2014
379 Daniel Waldo 3:11.03 Mexico Fénix 2014
380 Austin Reed 3:11.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
381 Nikolay Evdokimov 3:11.15 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
382 Erwan Kohler 3:11.19 Switzerland Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
383 Erwan de Lépinau 3:11.22 France Bussières Open 2013
384 Julien Gaboriaud 3:11.23 Canada Montréal Open 2014
385 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:11.32 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
386 Xilun Chi (遅熙倫) 3:11.42 China West Japan Big Cube 2013
387 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 3:11.57 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
388 Patrick Kern 3:11.69 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
389 Gaël Servignat 3:11.83 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
390 Nathaniel Knopf 3:12.03 United States United States National Championships 2012
390 Sebastian Weyer 3:12.03 Germany German Open 2012
392 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:12.08 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
393 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:12.13 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
394 Luke Bruce 3:12.22 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
395 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 3:12.24 China Guangdong Open 2014
396 Matthias Gruber 3:12.46 Austria Austrian Open 2013
397 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:12.58 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
398 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 3:12.63 China Shanghai Summer 2012
399 Zheng Lin (林铮) 3:12.73 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
400 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3:12.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
401 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:12.94 China Human Rights Day 2011
402 Marcin Zalewski 3:12.95 Poland Cube Factory 2013
403 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:12.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
404 Barnabás Turi 3:13.16 Hungary Czech Open 2014
405 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:13.30 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
406 Christopher Ness 3:13.38 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
407 Andy Denney 3:13.48 United States US Nationals 2014
408 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3:13.52 France Dauphiné Open 2009
409 Ke Wang (王珂) 3:13.55 China Beijing Summer 2013
410 Olivér Perge 3:13.58 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
411 Viktor Kalmar 3:13.67 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
412 Eduard Betanyan 3:13.69 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
412 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 3:13.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
414 John Edison Ubaldo 3:13.71 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
415 Junzhuo Chen (陈君卓) 3:13.75 China Shanghai Spring 2014
416 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 3:13.83 China Qingdao Open 2012
417 Ryan Goff 3:14.02 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
418 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 3:14.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
419 Jure Gregorc 3:14.21 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
420 Joey Gouly 3:14.37 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
421 Ruobing Sha (沙若冰) 3:14.40 China Shanghai Spring 2014
422 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3:14.46 China Yingkou Open 2013
423 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 3:14.52 Iran Iran Open 2013
423 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 3:14.52 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
425 Andrea Lo Sardo 3:14.61 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
426 Riley Woo 3:14.81 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
427 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 3:15.05 China Xi'an Qingming Open 2012
428 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3:15.08 China Human Rights Day 2011
429 Jacob Chenitz 3:15.09 United States Cubetcha 2012
430 Sukesh Subaharan 3:15.12 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
431 Philipp Weyer 3:15.44 Germany Alania Open 2011
432 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3:15.89 China Guangdong Open 2014
433 Simon Blanchard 3:15.92 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
434 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 3:16.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
435 Florian Kreyssig 3:16.16 Germany Melbourne Winter 2012
436 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3:16.22 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
437 Victor Eduardo Carbajal Vega 3:16.30 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
438 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3:16.36 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
439 Flavian Glonț 3:16.56 Romania Romanian Open 2013
440 Janis Leineweber 3:16.71 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
441 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 3:17.01 China NUAA Open 2013
442 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 3:17.25 Thailand Bangkok 2012
443 Joris Mühlsteff 3:17.38 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
444 David Woner 3:17.63 United States United States National Championships 2011
445 Zach Goldman 3:17.81 United States US Nationals 2014
446 Brandon Delacruz 3:17.84 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
447 Sebastian Werb 3:18.20 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
448 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:18.22 China Henan Open 2010
449 Antonio López 3:18.24 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
450 Kim Jokinen 3:18.54 Finland Heureka Open 2014
451 Jorge Ströh 3:18.65 Germany German Nationals 2013
452 Kevin Gonzalez 3:18.67 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
453 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:18.71 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
454 David Remolina Amórtegui 3:18.73 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
455 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 3:18.75 China Shanghai Summer 2012
456 Jemco Casquejo 3:18.81 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
457 Christian Kaserer 3:19.18 Italy Munich Open 2010
458 Justin Badua 3:19.30 United States Dixon Summer 2013
459 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 3:19.58 China Shanghai Spring 2014
460 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:19.61 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
461 Wojciech Fydrych 3:19.64 Germany SLS Gliwice 2014
462 Hong Zhang (张宏) 3:19.68 China Beijing Summer 2013
463 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:19.78 France Beijing Winter Open 2013
464 Michał Dębski 3:19.83 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
465 Zihou Lu (陆子侯) 3:19.88 China Chongqing Open 2014
466 Robbie Stevenson 3:20.03 United States US Nationals 2014
467 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 3:20.13 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
468 Dylan Clark 3:20.18 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
469 Ling Qin (秦岭) 3:20.30 China TUT 2013
470 Samuel Chiu 3:20.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
471 Fakhri Raihaan 3:20.61 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
472 Andrey Ivanov 3:21.11 Russia MPEI Open 2014
473 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:21.17 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
474 Alexander Kupfer 3:21.21 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
474 Péter Trombitás 3:21.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
476 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 3:21.40 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
477 Thompson Clarke 3:21.47 Canada US Nationals 2014
478 Cel Adriane Lalo 3:21.61 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
479 Ruben Ramos 3:21.62 United States US Nationals 2014
480 Pablo Grasböck 3:21.63 Austria Austrian Open 2012
481 Emile Compion 3:21.71 South Africa Canadian Open 2011
482 Péter Róka 3:21.76 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
483 James Dean Ludlow 3:21.77 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
484 Jesper Nilsson 3:21.92 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
485 Miguel Angel López Nerio 3:22.02 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
486 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 3:22.05 Philippines Asian Championship 2012
487 Coren Broughton 3:22.08 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
488 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 3:22.13 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
489 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3:22.21 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
490 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3:22.27 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
491 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 3:22.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
492 Leon Schmidtchen 3:22.50 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
493 Israel Fraga da Silva 3:22.52 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
494 Piotr Pojda 3:22.77 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
494 Sebastian Häfner 3:22.77 Germany Munich Open 2012
496 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:22.81 China Cyclops Open 2011
497 Alexander Lin 3:22.90 United States Taiwan Summer Open 2012
497 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 3:22.90 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
499 Albin Sten 3:23.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
499 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 3:23.27 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
501 Paweł Kowol 3:23.30 Poland Kraków Open 2013
502 Artur Holzmann 3:23.61 Germany Munich Open 2013
503 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3:23.66 Japan Asian Championship 2014
504 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:23.73 Malaysia Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
505 Juraj Kremser 3:23.94 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2014
506 Jasfer Renz Gabriel Balderas 3:24.21 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
507 Anton Rostovikov 3:24.22 Russia Ural Open 2012
507 Joe Nowak 3:24.22 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
509 Vinny Vecchio 3:24.47 United States MIT Spring 2012
510 Matěj Mužátko 3:24.50 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2014
511 Alberto Masó Molina 3:24.52 Spain Madrid Open 2013
512 James Markey Jr. 3:24.56 United States US Nationals 2014
513 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 3:24.63 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
514 Mo Ji (季默) 3:24.85 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
515 Daniel Wu 3:24.86 United States Canadian Open 2013
516 Lukas Lange 3:24.94 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
517 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 3:25.23 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
518 Bruno Vervoort 3:25.31 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2012
519 Kesava Kirupa 3:25.73 India Indian Nationals 2014
520 Bo Wang (王波) 3:25.75 China Inner Mongolia 2012
521 Rudolf Wehofer 3:25.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
522 Julian Höfler 3:25.88 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
523 Marvin Llaneta 3:25.96 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
524 Tim Schwaderer 3:25.97 Germany BW Open 2013
525 Carlos Tapp 3:26.27 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
526 Noel Yzaguirre 3:26.30 Peru TCG Lima 2014
527 Quentin Savard 3:26.46 France Bussières Open 2013
528 Kamil Pawlak 3:26.63 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
529 Conor Cronin 3:26.65 South Africa Nottingham Open 2014
530 Rituraj Sohoni 3:26.83 India Mumbai Open 2014
531 Kacper Gwizdała 3:26.86 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
532 Erik Johnson 3:26.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
533 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 3:26.95 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
534 Evan Wolfgang 3:27.06 United States Indiana 2014
535 Agnes Maxelino 3:27.22 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
536 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 3:27.30 Macau One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
537 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 3:27.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
538 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3:27.43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
539 Julien Rochette 3:27.58 France Naoned Open 2010
540 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:27.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
541 Anders Berggren 3:27.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
542 Alvin Febrianth 3:28.43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
543 Yang Feng (冯扬) 3:28.75 China Human Rights Day 2011
544 Albert You 3:29.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
545 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 3:29.21 China Guangdong Open 2014
546 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 3:29.41 China Zhejiang University 2013
547 Bo Wang (王擘) 3:29.52 China Chongqing Open 2014
548 Shengqun Wang (王胜群) 3:29.61 China Beijing February Open 2011
549 Everest Shi 3:29.65 Canada Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
549 Thom Barlow 3:29.65 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
551 Jakub Janusz 3:30.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
552 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 3:30.09 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
553 Gil Merckx 3:30.19 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2014
554 Marco Iamonte 3:30.28 Italy Italian Championship 2013
555 Alex Asbery 3:30.30 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2014
555 Haifeng Zhang (章海峰) 3:30.30 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
557 Elliott Ross 3:30.34 United States Wiscube 2014
558 Kamil Pieczka 3:30.43 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
559 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:30.48 China Guangdong Open 2013
560 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 3:30.50 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
561 Daniel Wallin 3:30.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
562 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 3:30.69 Russia Tula Open 2014
563 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 3:30.71 India Indian Nationals 2014
564 Reinier Schippers 3:30.84 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
565 Anders Bogan 3:30.86 United States United States National Championships 2012
566 Michał Pleskowicz 3:30.87 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
567 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 3:30.88 China Dixon Summer 2013
568 Alex VanderGriend 3:30.91 United States United States National Championships 2012
569 Larry Zuo 3:30.93 China German Open 2012
569 Yi Lee (李屹) 3:30.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
571 Andreas Wagner 3:31.02 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
572 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3:31.09 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
573 Alexander Tran 3:31.15 United States Couve Cubing 2012
574 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3:31.24 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
575 Xu Wang (王旭) 3:31.42 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
576 Grigorii Iakovlev 3:31.50 Russia Russia Open 2011
577 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 3:31.59 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
578 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 3:31.72 China Hefei Spring 2014
579 Sydney Weaver 3:31.79 United States US Nationals 2014
580 David Felipe Rodríguez Gutierrez 3:31.83 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
581 Park Byung-Gu 3:31.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
582 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 3:32.13 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
583 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 3:32.52 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
584 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3:32.59 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2014
585 Shubham Kumar 3:32.63 India Kshitij Open 2014
586 Dmitry Lavrov 3:32.72 Russia MPEI Open 2014
587 Kai Gabriel 3:32.75 Germany BW Open 2012
587 Phạm Việt Dũng 3:32.75 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
589 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3:32.83 Peru TCG Lima 2014
590 Theo Mayer 3:32.84 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
591 Mariano D'Imperio 3:32.91 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
592 Linus Engberg 3:33.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
593 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 3:33.33 China Xi'an Qingming Open 2012
594 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:33.76 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
595 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:33.77 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
596 Evgeny Chak 3:33.83 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
597 Erik Paico Robles 3:33.86 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
598 Mason Langenderfer 3:33.96 United States US Nationals 2014
599 Dániel Kui 3:34.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
600 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 3:34.31 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
601 Alan Scott Camacho Baños 3:34.32 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
602 Ian Bourn 3:34.44 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
603 Daniel Schäfer 3:34.84 Germany Hessen Open 2014
604 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:34.98 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
605 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 3:35.00 China Xi'an Qingming Open 2012
606 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:35.01 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
607 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3:35.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
608 Rustam Valeev 3:35.15 Russia MPEI Open 2014
609 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:35.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
610 Nick Rech 3:35.34 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
611 Joshua Evely 3:35.58 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
612 Taylor Cookmeyer 3:35.61 United States United States National Championships 2011
613 András Szermek 3:35.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
614 Clark Cheng 3:35.89 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
615 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 3:36.11 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
616 Michal Vasko 3:36.14 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2014
617 Justin Mallari 3:36.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
618 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:36.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
619 Robin Tschümperlin 3:36.46 Switzerland Munich Open 2013
620 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 3:36.59 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
621 Lester Law Chong Harn 3:36.78 Singapore Taylor's Cube Open 2013
622 Oscar Javier Guerrero Cardenas 3:36.81 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
623 Pierre Bouvier 3:36.91 France Bussières Open 2013
624 Andhol Shravan Kumar 3:37.00 India Techfest Cube Mania 2014
625 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 3:37.04 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
626 Szymon Malinowski 3:37.21 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
627 Everett Kelly 3:37.24 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
628 Luke Hudlass-Galley 3:37.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
629 Oleg Martynov 3:37.80 Russia Ural Winter 2014
630 Andrew Hwang 3:37.81 United States US Nationals 2014
631 Sam Nave 3:37.90 United States Indiana 2012
632 Tiemen De Meester 3:37.97 Belgium Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
633 Thomas Pouget 3:38.13 France French Championship 2014
634 Kevin Matthews 3:38.18 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
635 Kevin Montano 3:38.28 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
636 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:38.56 China Guangdong Open 2014
637 Nick Camillone 3:38.61 United States US Nationals 2014
637 Osvaldo Sánchez 3:38.61 Mexico Fénix 2014
639 Robin Blöhm 3:38.72 Germany Essen Open 2009
640 Carlos Macias Valadez 3:38.97 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
641 Antoine Piau 3:39.06 France FLIP Open 2012
642 Garret von Gaffron 3:39.08 Germany Hessen Open 2012
643 Pierre Lemerle 3:39.21 France French Championship 2013
643 Tsung-Kai Chang (張宗楷) 3:39.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
645 José David Castiblanco Marin 3:39.37 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
646 Mark Boyanowski 3:39.42 United States Indiana 2014
647 Michael Fernandez 3:39.47 United States US Nationals 2014
648 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 3:39.65 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
649 Andres Felipe Triviño 3:39.69 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
650 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 3:39.75 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
651 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 3:39.80 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
652 Alex Thielemier 3:39.82 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
653 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 3:39.95 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
654 Alexander Springhorn 3:40.09 Germany Altbier 2011
654 Péter Pozsgai 3:40.09 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
656 Frank Morris 3:40.11 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
657 Haoda Yang (杨昊达) 3:40.23 China Shanghai Spring 2014
658 Colin Wee 3:40.36 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
659 Rowe Hessler 3:40.44 United States MIT Spring 2012
660 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 3:40.47 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
661 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 3:40.52 Iran Iran Open 2013
662 David Adams 3:40.58 United States Couve Cubing 2012
663 Tomas Jankauskas 3:40.71 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
664 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 3:40.83 China Shanghai Spring 2014
665 Dan Selzer 3:40.89 United States Tree Town 2013
666 Marco Minici 3:40.96 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
667 Marcin Jakubowski 3:41.13 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
668 Alex Davani 3:41.20 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
669 Rey Anthony Briguera 3:41.25 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
670 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:41.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
671 Trần Minh Quân 3:41.44 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
672 Niklas Spies 3:41.59 Germany Altbier 2011
673 Lukas Vaitkevičius 3:41.63 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2013
674 Joshua Feran 3:41.72 United States Indiana 2014
674 Ron van Bruchem 3:41.72 Netherlands Belgian Open 2011
676 Błażej Morgała 3:41.76 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
677 John Dirks 3:41.91 Germany Munich Open 2011
678 Rok Glinšek 3:42.11 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
679 Thomas Müller 3:42.15 Germany BW Open 2012
680 Timothy Sun 3:42.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
681 Alexander Botz 3:42.31 Germany German Nationals 2014
682 Mohamad Azraei 3:42.38 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
683 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 3:42.61 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
684 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 3:42.66 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
685 Filippo Brancaleoni 3:42.75 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
686 Philipp Roth 3:42.77 Germany Hessen Open 2014
687 François Courtès 3:42.78 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
688 Ankush Kumar 3:42.84 India Kshitij Open 2014
689 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:42.86 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
690 Lukas Pohořelický 3:42.93 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
690 Paweł Tomal 3:42.93 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
692 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 3:42.97 China NUAA Open 2013
693 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3:43.03 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
693 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:43.03 China Beijing Winter 2012
695 Eetu Taivalsaari 3:43.44 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
695 Logan McGraw 3:43.44 United States Wiscube 2014
697 Billy Jeffs 3:43.46 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
698 Juan Pablo Silvera Prieto 3:43.49 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
699 Jonas Brzenczek 3:43.53 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
700 Bartłomiej Różalski 3:43.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
700 Johan Holmedahl 3:43.69 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
702 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 3:44.41 Japan Japan Open 2012
703 Ryan Jones 3:44.53 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
704 Chris Bird 3:44.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
704 Manan Patel 3:44.58 India DJ Open 2014
706 Ruben dela Peña 3:44.91 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
707 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:44.97 China Hefei Open 2013
708 Ryan Jew 3:45.01 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
709 Max Kolkmann 3:45.03 Germany German Open 2012
710 Axel Häck 3:45.18 Germany Berlin Open 2012
711 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 3:45.21 China Hefei Open 2013
712 Nóra Szepes 3:45.36 Hungary Dutch Open 2012
713 CJ Sheng 3:45.40 United States Wiscube 2014
713 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 3:45.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
715 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3:45.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
716 Maksim Vorobyev 3:45.55 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
717 Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) 3:45.63 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
718 Marcin Bloch 3:45.91 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
719 Alexander Buhl 3:45.96 Germany BW Open 2013
720 Allan Ortega 3:46.00 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
721 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 3:46.08 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
722 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 3:46.10 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
723 Guokang He (何国康) 3:46.12 China Hefei Spring 2014
724 Nick Pappas 3:46.21 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
725 Jie Yu (余杰) 3:46.24 China Hefei Spring 2014
726 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3:46.36 China NUAA Open 2013
727 Rong Zeng (曾嵘) 3:46.57 China Asian Championship 2012
728 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:46.59 China Xi'an Qingming Open 2012
729 Gunnar Krig 3:46.60 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
730 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 3:46.65 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
731 Joey Stahl 3:46.86 United States US Nationals 2014
732 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 3:47.19 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
733 Filip Vuković 3:47.27 Croatia Croatian Open 2014
734 Bartosz Bosko 3:47.39 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
735 Abbe Hansen 3:47.62 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
736 Kobe Balin 3:47.72 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
736 Noah Arthurs 3:47.72 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
738 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3:47.78 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
739 Tao Chen (陈涛) 3:47.97 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
740 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 3:48.00 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
741 Colin Whelan 3:48.02 Canada Canadian Open 2013
742 Esteban Fuentes Vivaldo 3:48.12 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
743 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 3:48.40 Latvia Latvian Open 2012
744 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 3:48.63 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
745 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 3:48.71 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
746 Sam Schultz 3:48.86 United States US Nationals 2014
747 Yutian Fang (方雨田) 3:48.93 China NUAA Open 2013
748 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 3:48.99 China TUT 2013
749 Christian Foyle 3:49.11 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
750 Thomas Millen 3:49.13 Austria BW Open 2012
751 Dennis Rosero 3:49.27 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
752 Peter Chau 3:49.36 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
753 Kit Clement 3:49.47 United States Indiana 2014
754 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3:49.50 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
755 Holger Stadel Borum 3:49.72 Denmark Danish Open 2011
756 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:49.78 Poland Silesia Open 2012
757 Haoran Wang (王浩然) 3:50.00 China Chongqing Open 2014
758 Malvin Lo 3:50.03 Canada Canadian Open 2011
759 Omry Noam 3:50.20 Israel US Nationals 2014
760 Xin Zheng (郑昕) 3:50.23 China Beijing Summer 2013
761 Rubén Moreno Martinez 3:50.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
762 Shivam Bansal 3:50.60 India Mumbai Open 2014
763 Michael McCarty 3:50.79 United States Leaf Town 2013
763 Róbert Maróti 3:50.79 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
765 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 3:50.84 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
766 Jonathan Hamstad 3:51.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
767 Laura Ohrndorf 3:51.72 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
768 Tolik Borisov 3:51.82 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
769 Guang Zhao (赵广) 3:51.97 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
770 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 3:52.03 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
771 Stefan Huber 3:52.09 Austria BW Open 2012
772 Johannes Antonius Van Hezewyk Contreras 3:52.11 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
773 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 3:52.18 China Chongqing Open 2014
774 Fang Qin (秦方) 3:52.30 China Beijing Winter 2009
775 Leonard Ewerbeck 3:52.41 Germany Aachen Open 2011
776 Tanto Prabowo 3:52.58 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
777 Erick Santillán Benítez 3:52.79 Mexico Fénix 2014
778 Håkon Hanssen 3:53.02 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
779 Anant Pingle 3:53.50 India Mumbai Open 2014
780 Florian Truckenthanner 3:53.51 Austria Austrian Open 2014
781 Joon Cha (차준혁) 3:53.62 Republic of Korea Montréal Open 2014
782 Paolo Jose Panganiban 3:53.80 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
783 Pasquale Lombardozzi 3:53.86 Italy Altbier 2011
784 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 3:53.88 China Hefei Spring 2012
785 Mark Angelo Reyes 3:53.96 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
786 Víctor Manuel Zapién Luna 3:54.02 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
787 Mateo Tiul 3:54.05 United States US Nationals 2014
787 Nora Christ 3:54.05 Germany Dutch Open 2011
789 Valentin Hoffmann 3:54.06 France French Championship 2014
790 Zalán Mihály 3:54.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
791 Martin Zahradník 3:54.22 Czech Republic Czech Open 2013
792 Felix Lee 3:54.31 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
793 Jillian Fraser 3:54.33 United States MIT Fall 2012
794 Azlysha Azmi 3:54.46 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
795 Chad Thut 3:54.50 United States US Nationals 2014
796 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 3:54.55 China Beijing Winter 2012
796 Percy Agnesens 3:54.55 Germany Berlin Open 2012
798 Stefan Stoiber 3:55.00 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
799 Wei-Chin Hsieh (謝唯勤) 3:55.02 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
799 Yi Ren (任逸) 3:55.02 China Beijing Winter 2012
801 Yngwie Onodera 3:55.21 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
802 Giacomo Monco 3:55.36 Italy Italian Championship 2012
803 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3:55.42 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
804 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 3:55.58 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
805 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3:55.66 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
806 Franco Silva 3:55.78 Chile Macul Autumn 2012
807 Nikita Loika 3:55.86 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
808 Louis Spencer 3:56.02 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
809 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 3:56.07 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
809 Michael DeLaRosa 3:56.07 United States Indiana 2014
811 Vishal Madipadga 3:56.32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
812 Jimmy Coll 3:56.44 Belgium Belgian Open 2009
813 Michał Herjan 3:56.56 Poland Kraków Open 2013
813 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 3:56.56 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
815 Thomas Allen 3:56.60 United States US Nationals 2014
816 Zoé de Moffarts 3:56.71 Belgium Latvian Open 2012
817 Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 3:56.86 China Suzhou Open 2011
818 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 3:56.98 China Hefei Spring 2014
819 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 3:57.09 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2014
820 Roberto Henrique Borges Machado 3:57.22 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
821 Guus de Wit 3:57.59 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
822 Karl Choi 3:57.66 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
823 Wei Yuen Teh 3:57.72 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
824 Matias Macaya 3:57.76 Chile Las Lomas 2013
825 Jae Goode 3:57.84 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
826 Renato Dean 3:57.86 Croatia Croatian Open 2014
827 Cameron Brown 3:58.25 United States United States National Championships 2012
828 Gábor Schmíz 3:58.34 Hungary French Open 2009
829 Cameron Almasi 3:58.44 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
830 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 3:58.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
831 Anthony Lafourcade 3:58.78 France N8W8 Summer 2014
832 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 3:58.80 China Beijing February Open 2011
833 Bartosz Sekulski 3:58.85 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
834 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 3:58.90 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
835 Raffi Mirzoyan (Րաֆֆի Միրզոյան) 3:58.99 Armenia Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
836 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 3:59.11 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
837 Patrick Hetco 3:59.16 Germany BW Open 2013
838 Ben Adcock 3:59.17 Australia Thailand Championship 2014
839 Gábor Róka 3:59.18 Hungary Czech Open 2009
839 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 3:59.18 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
841 Pau Vela García 3:59.19 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
842 Carlos Javier Hernández Castillo 3:59.21 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
842 Santiago Mejia Chacon 3:59.21 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
844 Michał Śliwiński 3:59.54 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
845 Nguyễn Đức Huy 3:59.60 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
846 Ilya Yatsenko 3:59.66 Russia MPEI Open 2012
847 Xianqi Wu (吴贤琦) 3:59.69 China Hefei Spring 2012
848 Daniel Martinez Alba 3:59.99 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
849 Rémi Esturoune 4:00.09 France La Montagne Open 2012
850 Nat Baylon 4:00.15 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
851 Alban Marchal 4:00.89 France French Championship 2014
852 Tanzer Balimtas 4:01.02 United States US Nationals 2014
853 Eric Limeback 4:01.05 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
854 Miroslav Delinac 4:01.36 Croatia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
855 Brandon Lin 4:01.55 United States US Nationals 2014
855 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 4:01.55 Japan Japan Open 2013
857 Luis Fernando Mondragon Herrera 4:01.69 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
858 Silas Kracht 4:01.71 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
859 Oskar Åsbrink 4:01.72 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
860 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 4:01.80 Thailand Bangkok 2012
861 Michael Kristel 4:01.96 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
862 Bradley Vorjohan 4:02.06 United States United States National Championships 2011
863 Luigi Manzo 4:02.15 Italy Italian Championship 2012
864 Piyush Passi 4:02.32 India Rubi Quest 2014
865 Albert Quiñones 4:02.63 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
866 Vyacheslav Tokarev 4:02.77 Russia Ural Open 2014
867 Konsta Jukka 4:02.84 Finland Finnish Open 2012
868 Frédérick Badie 4:02.93 France French Open 2009
869 Marco Willems 4:02.94 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
869 Paul Mahvi 4:02.94 United States US Nationals 2014
871 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 4:02.97 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
872 David Nguyen 4:03.01 United States US Nationals 2014
873 Przemysław Kruczek 4:03.15 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
874 Koen Arens 4:03.22 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
875 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 4:03.27 China Beijing Summer 2013
876 Vasily Stasyev 4:03.63 Russia Ural Winter 2014
877 Fengyao Zhi (支烽耀) 4:03.70 China Nanjing Spring 2014
878 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:03.79 India Indian Nationals 2014
879 Ansuman Somasundaram 4:03.82 United States US Nationals 2014
880 Jay Terrafranca 4:03.91 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
881 Przemysław Kleniewski 4:04.33 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
882 Johnley Bibaoco 4:04.34 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
883 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 4:04.38 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
884 Andy Smith 4:04.90 United States Diamond Bar Open 2012
885 Patrick Harnisch 4:05.47 Germany Spanish Championship 2012
886 Edward Vakula 4:05.54 United States Wiscube 2014
887 Leonhard Kehrberger 4:05.61 Germany German Nationals 2011
888 Filip Hrnko 4:05.68 Slovakia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
888 Giulia Accorsi 4:05.68 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
890 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 4:05.69 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
891 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 4:05.72 China Hefei Open 2013
892 Harald Stiff 4:05.80 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
893 Piotr Tomczyk 4:05.86 Poland Polish Open 2009
894 Allyson Dias de Lima 4:05.98 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
895 Phan Tu Nghi 4:06.37 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2013
896 Jameson O'Connor 4:06.38 United States United States National Championships 2012
897 Victor Daniel Suárez Gutiérrez 4:06.56 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
898 Matteo Mazzini 4:06.65 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
899 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 4:06.72 China Suzhou Open 2012
900 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 4:06.86 Japan Kansai Open 2012
901 Blazer Challander 4:07.25 United States Mall of America 2011
902 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 4:07.41 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
903 Can Gücüyener 4:07.47 Turkey Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
904 Alexander Kapustin 4:07.52 Russia Finnish Open 2013
905 Antonio Aguilera Manzano 4:07.63 Spain UAM Open 2013
906 Juan Javier Quispe Lujan 4:07.66 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
907 Jay Cumming 4:07.79 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
908 Brúnó Bereczki 4:07.93 Hungary Romanian Open 2012
909 Jacob Lange 4:08.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
910 Bobby D'Angelo 4:08.16 United States US Nationals 2014
911 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 4:08.50 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
912 Michael Wittwer 4:08.89 Germany Munich Open 2012
913 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 4:09.27 China Xi'an Qingming Open 2012
914 Kevin Zeng 4:09.31 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
915 Máté Horváth 4:09.41 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
916 Phillip Lewicki 4:09.44 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
917 Piotr Kuchta 4:09.59 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
918 Bálint Világos 4:09.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
919 Thomas Visaya-Neville 4:09.73 Ireland Cuthberts Open 2014
920 Dan Sarnelli 4:09.90 United States United States National Championships 2012
921 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 4:09.91 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
922 David Lim 4:10.06 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
923 Dingming Liu 4:10.09 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
924 Alejandro Barrera Perez 4:10.35 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
925 Alexey Emelyanov 4:10.52 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
926 Henri Gerber 4:10.65 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
927 Robert Alfano 4:10.72 United States US Nationals 2014
928 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4:10.83 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
929 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 4:10.88 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
930 Xiangjia Kong (孔祥佳) 4:11.05 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
931 Eki González García 4:11.15 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
932 Radu Făciu 4:11.16 Romania Romanian Open 2012
933 Thomas Pettersson 4:11.18 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
934 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 4:11.28 China TUT 2013
935 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4:11.30 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
936 Matthew Millard 4:11.36 United States US Nationals 2009
936 Moritz Patzelt 4:11.36 Germany Munich Open 2011
938 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:11.62 China Leaf Town 2013
939 Ville Kilpeläinen 4:11.69 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
940 Daniel Coy Calderón 4:11.71 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
941 Mateusz Adamczyk 4:11.98 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
942 Filip Pasławski 4:12.24 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
943 Zachary Friedman 4:12.27 United States US Nationals 2014
944 Sebastian Astudillo 4:12.48 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
945 Dave Campbell 4:12.63 Canada MIT Spring 2012
946 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 4:12.75 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
947 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 4:12.88 Japan Japan Open 2010
948 Paweł Włoszek 4:13.09 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
949 Andreas Bahr 4:13.11 Germany Cologne Open 2010
950 Joel Ulin 4:13.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
951 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 4:13.33 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
952 Rehaan Rasheed 4:13.37 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
953 Ludwig Choi 4:13.53 Germany Saarland Open 2012
954 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 4:13.63 China Hefei Spring 2014
955 Jonathan Papa 4:13.65 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
956 Lucas Scheiper 4:13.81 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
957 Jens Diewald 4:13.88 Germany Alania Open 2011
958 Nathan Azaria 4:13.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
959 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:14.09 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
960 Andreas Pohl 4:14.11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
960 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 4:14.11 China Guangdong Open 2014
962 Dinh-Anh Tran 4:14.22 France FLIP Open 2013
963 Dewin Berdejo 4:14.25 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
964 Albert Böhm 4:14.36 Austria Munich Open 2012
964 Marwin-Peter Kurth 4:14.36 Germany Aachen Open 2010
966 Leif Behrens 4:14.72 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
967 Fyodor Ivanov 4:14.90 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
967 Máté Müller 4:14.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
969 Vinnie Del Monte 4:15.11 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
970 Pavel Černý 4:15.27 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2014
971 Daniel Chudecki 4:15.30 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
972 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4:15.47 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
973 Kirill Kharitonov 4:15.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
974 Akula Pavan Kumar 4:15.63 India Indian Nationals 2014
974 Ravi Fernando 4:15.63 United States Berkeley Spring 2012
974 Sergey Ryabko 4:15.63 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
977 Rafał Waryszak 4:15.64 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
978 Bartosz Dąbrowski 4:15.65 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
979 Tonny Pramana 4:15.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
980 Ivan Jeličić 4:15.71 Croatia Slovenian Open 2012
981 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 4:15.72 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
982 Qingxi Zhao (赵倾溪) 4:15.77 China Shanghai Summer 2012
983 Blake Bowers 4:15.83 Ireland Irish Open 2012
984 Martin Fronescu 4:15.88 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2014
985 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 4:16.11 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
986 Payton Swearingen 4:16.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
987 Martin Zamudio Lemus 4:16.32 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
988 Lars Vennike Nielsson 4:16.41 Denmark Danish Open 2013
989 Maciej Jagiełło 4:16.58 Poland Polish Open 2012
990 Di Li (李迪) 4:16.61 China Beijing Winter 2012
991 Liu Cheng-Wei (劉正威) 4:16.65 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
992 Moon Bum-Seok 4:16.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
993 Cristo Devinco 4:16.71 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
993 Thomas Patterson 4:16.71 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
995 Jason Baum 4:16.77 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
996 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 4:16.87 China Guangdong Open 2013
997 Wagner José de Lima Filho 4:16.88 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
998 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 4:16.91 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
999 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 4:16.99 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
1000 Marcin Stachura 4:17.05 Poland Cubers Eve 2013