Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:13.82 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
3 Kevin Hays 1:20.63 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:24.97 Ireland UK Championship 2018
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.98 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
6 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:28.72 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
7 Alexey Zharikov 1:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
8 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.89 Hong Kong China Championship 2018
9 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:30.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
10 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:30.73 China Oakville Limited Fall 2018
11 Michał Halczuk 1:31.92 Poland Polish Championship 2018
12 Bill Wang 1:32.19 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
13 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:32.36 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
14 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
15 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:32.63 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
16 Przemysław Kaleta 1:32.80 Poland Polish Championship 2018
17 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
18 Aryan Kejriwal 1:33.03 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
19 Lucas Wesche 1:33.21 Germany Hessen Open 2018
20 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:33.22 France WCA European Championship 2018
20 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:33.22 Denmark Danish Open 2018
22 Mats Valk 1:33.26 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
23 Patrick Ponce 1:34.00 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
24 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
25 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:34.75 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2018
26 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:34.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
27 Sebastian Weyer 1:35.52 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
28 Brandon Nunez 1:36.37 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
29 Ryan Driscoll 1:36.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
30 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:36.58 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
31 Luke Tycksen 1:36.95 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
32 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.01 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
33 Szymon Malinowski 1:37.21 Poland Polish Championship 2018
34 Mattia Furlan 1:37.36 Italy Italian Open 2018
35 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:37.61 China Fuzhou Open 2018
36 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:37.74 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
37 Jascha Bakarinow 1:37.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
38 Jared Stinson 1:37.86 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
39 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:37.90 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
40 Carlos Tapp 1:38.14 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
41 Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
42 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:38.76 China China Championship 2018
43 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.90 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
44 Antonio López 1:39.06 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
45 Evan Liu 1:39.26 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
46 Simon Stannek 1:39.38 Germany German Nationals 2018
47 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:39.52 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
48 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:39.97 Singapore Medan April Fools Open 2018
49 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:40.24 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
50 Bence Barát 1:40.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
51 Eli Jay 1:41.61 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
52 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:42.50 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
53 Henri Gerber 1:42.57 Germany German Nationals 2018
54 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:42.82 Poland Polish Open 2018
55 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:42.99 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
56 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:43.06 China Nanjing Spring 2018
57 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
58 Robert Yau 1:43.69 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
59 Paul Mahvi 1:43.71 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
60 Antonie Paterakis 1:44.31 Greece Brugge Open 2018
61 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:44.40 Denmark Danish Open 2018
62 Jonah Crosby 1:44.67 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
63 Mahith Bandi 1:44.72 United States Dallas Winter 2018
63 Sameer Mahmood 1:44.72 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
65 Emily Wang 1:44.93 Canada Halifax Open 2018
66 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:45.37 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
67 Max Siauw 1:45.77 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
68 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:45.83 China Shenzhen Open 2018
69 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:45.92 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
70 Marco Vorländer 1:46.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
71 Mitchell Lane 1:46.08 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
72 Matěj Grohmann 1:46.17 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
73 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:46.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
74 Anish Rajesh 1:46.46 India Indian Nationals 2018
75 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:46.51 Philippines PSC Open 2018
76 Celine Tran 1:46.55 Norway WCA European Championship 2018
77 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:46.79 China HUST Open 2018
78 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:46.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
79 Jayden McNeill 1:47.21 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
80 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:47.25 Taiwan Korean Championship 2018
81 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:47.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
82 Zachary White 1:47.89 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
83 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:47.97 China Shenzhen Open 2018
84 Karol Zakrzewski 1:48.14 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
85 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:48.28 Japan Japan Championship 2018
86 Jeremy Singson 1:48.53 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
87 Walker Welch 1:48.64 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
88 An Hu (胡安) 1:48.92 China China Championship 2018
89 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:49.03 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
90 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:49.06 China China Championship 2018
91 Clément Cherblanc 1:49.55 France Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
92 Simon Westlund 1:49.71 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
93 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:49.77 China Peking University 2018
94 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:49.78 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
95 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:49.80 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
96 Livia Kleiner 1:49.94 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
97 Breandan Vallance 1:50.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
98 Jan Staubach 1:50.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
99 Sean Hartman 1:50.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
100 Marek Majerik 1:50.50 Slovakia Pszczyna Open 2018
101 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:50.51 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
102 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:50.55 Republic of Korea Indianapolis Fall 2018
103 Jason Lee 1:50.59 United States Dallas Winter 2018
104 Daniel Wallin 1:50.65 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
105 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:50.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
106 John Brechon 1:50.81 United States Wiscube 2018
107 Gabriel LaForte 1:51.05 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
107 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:51.05 Malaysia Pekalongan Open 2018
109 Wilhelm Kilders 1:51.08 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
110 Richard Delacoste 1:51.11 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
111 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:51.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
112 Louie Jay Quibote 1:51.29 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
113 Arnav Arora 1:51.40 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
114 Tommy Cherry 1:51.44 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
115 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
116 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:51.60 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
117 Danny SungIn Park 1:51.78 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
117 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:51.78 China Ningxia Open 2018
119 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:51.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
120 James Hildreth 1:52.10 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
121 Paris Dorn 1:52.25 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
122 Alexander Botz 1:52.30 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
123 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:52.35 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
124 Wojciech Knott 1:52.68 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
125 Luboš Bartík 1:52.79 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
126 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:52.98 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
127 Keaton Ellis 1:53.05 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
128 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:53.14 United States Japan Championship 2018
129 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:53.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
130 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:53.33 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
131 Chan Ting Yan 1:53.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
132 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:53.90 China Peking University 2018
132 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:53.90 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
134 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:54.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
135 Axel Brisse 1:54.12 France UK Championship 2018
136 Shivam Bansal 1:54.15 India Indian Nationals 2018
137 Preston Nguyen 1:54.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
138 Blake Thompson 1:54.53 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
139 Mauro Moises López 1:54.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
140 Adam Łyskawa 1:54.59 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
141 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:54.63 United States Irish Championship 2018
142 Semen Artyukhov 1:54.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
143 Sheldon Rego 1:54.77 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
144 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:54.78 China Fujian Championship 2018
145 Kunal Oak 1:54.81 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
146 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:54.86 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
147 Malte Ihlefeld 1:54.96 Germany Munich Open 2018
147 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:54.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
149 Stanley Chapel 1:55.05 United States Michigan 2018
150 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:55.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
151 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:55.26 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
152 Drew Brads 1:55.35 United States Michigan 2018
152 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:55.35 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
154 Daniel Wannamaker 1:55.36 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
155 Alvin Yang 1:55.66 China MIT Fall 2018
156 Alwin Rölz 1:55.67 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
157 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:55.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
158 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:55.98 China Fujian Championship 2018
159 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:56.04 China Xi'an Open 2018
160 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:56.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
161 Luigi Soriano 1:56.15 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
162 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:56.19 Taiwan Philippine Championship 2018
163 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:56.27 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
164 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:56.29 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
165 Eva Kato 1:56.33 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
166 Chris Choi 1:56.46 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
167 Steven Kearns 1:56.51 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
168 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:56.62 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
169 Jonathan Chng 1:56.68 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
170 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:56.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
171 Fabian Löhle 1:56.83 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
172 Sam Jacklin 1:56.87 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
173 Raphaël Pihet 1:56.94 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
174 Pahul Singh 1:56.99 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
175 Amos Nordman 1:57.00 Finland Ark 2018
176 Joe Ewbank 1:57.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
177 János Bereczki 1:57.21 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
177 Martin Fronescu 1:57.21 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
179 Chris Deng 1:57.23 United States Dallas Winter 2018
180 Nicolás Sánchez 1:57.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
181 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:57.60 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
182 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:57.78 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
183 Jack Pfeifer 1:57.84 United States Imagination Station 2018
184 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:57.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
185 Nathaniel Ortega 1:58.06 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
186 Daniel Sheppard 1:58.22 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
187 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:58.31 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
188 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:58.53 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
189 Michael Röhrer 1:58.66 Austria Munich Open 2018
190 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:58.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
191 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:58.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
192 Bautista Bonazzola 1:58.96 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
193 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:58.98 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
194 Fabio Schwandt 1:59.04 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
195 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:59.11 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
196 Antoine Cantin 1:59.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
197 Oliver Fritz 1:59.19 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
198 Michel Ye 1:59.27 France French Championship 2018
199 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:59.31 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
200 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:59.32 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
201 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:59.35 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
202 Dan Tran 1:59.45 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
203 Smeling Becerra 1:59.56 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
204 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:59.71 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
205 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:59.73 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
206 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:59.82 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
207 Ishaan Lal 1:59.87 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
208 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:00.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
209 Albert Philip Bulao 2:00.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
210 Bartosz Sekulski 2:00.50 Poland Cambridge Open 2018
211 Katie Hull 2:00.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
212 Eric Zhao 2:00.73 United States Pennsylvania 2018
213 Shane Grogan 2:00.85 United States SacCubing III 2018
214 Gustav Wälivaara 2:00.93 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
215 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:00.94 China China Championship 2018
216 David Armstrong 2:00.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
217 Nathan Soria 2:01.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
218 Finn Ickler 2:01.22 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
219 Christian König 2:01.25 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
220 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:01.26 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
221 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:01.45 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
222 Samantha Raskind 2:01.48 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
223 Sergey Shitov 2:01.64 Russia MPEI Open 2018
224 Yap Jia Yang 2:01.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
225 Tomáš Zatroch 2:01.70 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
226 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:01.82 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
227 Ilia Murmulyak 2:01.88 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
228 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:01.89 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
229 Dylan Wang 2:01.98 Canada Vancouver Select Winter 2018
230 Elias Fischer 2:02.01 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
230 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:02.01 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
232 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:02.02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
232 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:02.02 Italy Italian Championship 2018
234 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:02.03 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
235 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:02.10 Japan Kansai Open 2018
236 Harry Savage 2:02.24 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
237 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:02.25 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
238 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:02.45 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
239 Tobias Peter 2:02.50 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
240 Marcel Pfeuti 2:02.52 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
241 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:02.65 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
241 Jong Hun Kim 2:02.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
243 Jordan Mosakowski 2:02.66 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
243 Oliver Brookes 2:02.66 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
245 Kevin Matthews 2:02.77 Canada CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
246 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:02.84 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
247 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:02.88 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2018
248 Łukasz Burliga 2:03.08 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
249 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 2:03.10 Vietnam Puget Sound Fall 2018
250 Joshua Feran 2:03.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
251 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:03.48 China China Championship 2018
252 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:03.56 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
253 Pedro Roque 2:03.60 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
254 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:03.62 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
255 Aryan Chhabra 2:03.77 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
256 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:03.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
257 Daniel Guzman 2:03.88 United States SacCubing IV 2018
258 Jonathan Esparaz 2:03.90 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
259 Felipe Medel 2:04.03 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
259 Valentin Hoffmann 2:04.03 France Luxembourg Open 2018
261 Alexandre Carlier 2:04.46 France Champagne Open 2018
262 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:04.54 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
263 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:04.60 Guatemala San Lucas Open 2018
264 Victor Chenu 2:04.64 France French Championship 2018
265 Julián García Sánchez 2:04.65 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
265 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:04.65 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
267 Jeffrey Li 2:04.71 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
267 Maciej Czapiewski 2:04.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
269 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:04.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
270 Carter Kucala 2:05.06 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
271 Adrian Walkowiak 2:05.08 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
272 Sam Schultz 2:05.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
273 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:05.18 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
274 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:05.19 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
275 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:05.33 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
276 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:05.38 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
277 Phillip Lewicki 2:05.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
278 Matic Omulec 2:05.47 Slovenia Munich Open 2018
279 Ismael Lorente 2:05.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
280 Vinny Vecchio 2:05.53 United States Pennsylvania 2018
281 An Le 2:05.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
282 Oscar Nieto 2:05.77 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
283 Nathaniel Berg 2:05.81 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
284 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:06.02 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
285 Sean Belke 2:06.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
286 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:06.14 China China Championship 2018
287 Theo Mayer 2:06.15 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
288 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:06.19 China Changchun Open 2018
289 Kevin Costello III 2:06.21 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
290 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:06.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
291 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:06.39 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
292 Raymond Goslow 2:06.45 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
293 Dylan Hughlett 2:06.50 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
294 Emanuel Rheinert 2:06.53 Germany German Nationals 2018
295 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 2:06.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
296 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:06.66 Russia YJ Fest 2018
297 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:06.68 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
298 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 2:06.72 China Peking University 2018
299 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2:06.79 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
300 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:06.94 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
301 Kamil Tkacz 2:07.15 Poland Polish Open 2018
302 Ray Bai 2:07.22 United States Pennsylvania 2018
303 Michael Gottlieb 2:07.39 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
304 Farid Mikhailov 2:07.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
305 Cameron Soulagnet 2:07.51 United States MIT Fall 2018
306 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:07.61 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
307 Tomoya Firman 2:07.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
308 Róbert Maróti 2:07.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
309 James Molloy 2:07.94 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2018
310 Erik Akkersdijk 2:08.00 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
311 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:08.03 China China Championship 2018
312 Ryan Yasinko 2:08.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
313 Lorenzo Mauro 2:08.22 Italy Sicily Open 2018
314 Miguel Reyes 2:08.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
315 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:08.45 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
316 Hong Xiang Loke 2:08.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
317 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:08.63 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
318 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:08.78 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
319 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2:08.80 China Hefei Summer 2018
320 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:08.84 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
321 Aussie Greene 2:08.87 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
322 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:08.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
323 Nela Sendlerová 2:08.94 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
324 Sameer Aggarwal 2:08.95 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
325 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 2:08.97 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
326 Garret von Gaffron 2:09.05 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
327 Tomáš Nguyen 2:09.13 Vietnam Brno Open 2018
328 Kristopher De Asis 2:09.20 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2018
329 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:09.21 China Hangzhou Open 2018
330 Andrey Che 2:09.25 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
331 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:09.34 China Fuzhou Open 2018
332 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:09.39 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
333 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:09.42 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
334 Pavel Galaktionov 2:09.45 Russia MPEI Open 2018
335 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:09.58 Russia Ukrainian Open 2018
335 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:09.58 China China Championship 2018
337 Tristan Chua Yong 2:09.74 Singapore Japan Championship 2018
338 Benjamin Wei 2:09.75 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
339 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:09.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
340 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:09.78 China Xi'an Open 2018
341 Sukant Koul 2:09.81 India Vantaa Open 2018
342 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:09.82 Germany Munich Open 2018
343 Justin Mallari 2:09.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
343 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:09.89 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
345 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:10.04 Latvia Riga Special 2018
346 Jaden Lim 2:10.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
347 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:10.19 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
348 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:10.23 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
349 Andreas Wagner 2:10.28 Austria Xlingen Open 2018
350 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:10.31 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
351 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:10.41 China Hefei Summer 2018
352 Brian Johnson 2:10.42 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
353 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2:10.49 China Hangzhou Open 2018
354 Jay Benedict Alfaras 2:10.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
355 Tommy Kiprillis 2:10.57 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
356 Edward Lin 2:10.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
357 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2:10.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
358 Cairon Sumadchat 2:10.71 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
359 Michał Mlostek 2:10.73 Poland Polish Championship 2018
360 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:10.75 China Xi'an Open 2018
361 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:10.82 China China Championship 2018
362 Kevin Min 2:10.92 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
363 Philippe Virouleau 2:11.04 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
364 Coren Broughton 2:11.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
365 Mateusz Szulik 2:11.25 Poland Polish Open 2018
366 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:11.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
367 Quan Nguyen 2:11.37 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
367 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:11.37 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
369 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 2:11.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
370 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:11.52 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
371 James Quinn 2:11.53 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
372 AJ Kamal 2:11.66 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
373 Robbie Villarica 2:11.70 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
374 Charles Koebele 2:11.73 United States Fargo Fall 2018
375 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:11.75 China Ningxia Open 2018
376 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:11.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
377 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2:11.84 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
378 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:11.87 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
379 Zach Goldman 2:11.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
380 Cory Yurkovic 2:11.96 United States Pennsylvania 2018
381 Isaac Langer 2:12.02 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
382 Carsten Matheus 2:12.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
383 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 2:12.12 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
384 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:12.22 Austria Slovakian Spring 2018
385 Jonathan Mauroy 2:12.31 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
386 Jan Bentlage 2:12.38 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
387 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:12.53 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
388 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:12.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
389 Sumeet Agarwal 2:12.57 United States Turning in Texas 2018
390 Aidan McKenzie 2:12.68 United States MIT Fall 2018
391 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:12.79 China Hefei Summer 2018
392 Jacob Ambrose 2:12.87 United States South East Texas Open 2018
393 Caleb Tay 2:12.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
394 Will Gurnett 2:12.99 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
395 Byron Jin 2:13.03 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
396 Ng Jia Quan 2:13.06 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
397 Brandon Delacruz 2:13.09 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
398 Tyler Halgren 2:13.10 United States Oregon State 2018
399 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:13.23 Chile La Serena Open 2018
400 Dan Cohen 2:13.26 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
400 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:13.26 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
402 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:13.29 Russia Almet Open 2018
403 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:13.38 Argentina WCA South American Championship 2018
403 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 2:13.38 Russia Munich Open 2018
405 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:13.49 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
406 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:13.53 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
407 Rami Sbahi 2:13.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
408 Elian Beguec 2:13.64 France WCA European Championship 2018
409 Alessio Giuliano 2:13.80 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
410 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:13.81 China Shenzhen Open 2018
411 Yang Li (李扬) 2:13.87 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
412 Josh Perkins 2:13.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
413 Christopher Haslinger 2:13.98 Austria Slovakian Summer 2018
414 Mattias Uvesten 2:14.16 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
414 Yuji Yoshida 2:14.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
416 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:14.22 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
417 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:14.27 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
418 Christopher Olson 2:14.35 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
419 Yee Wei Ji 2:14.43 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
420 Jacob Hutnyk 2:14.47 Canada National Capital Region 2018
421 Will Newhoff 2:14.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
421 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:14.50 China GDSY Open 2018
423 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 2:14.53 China Beijing Open 2018
424 Milán Baticz 2:14.61 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
425 Dalton Padgett 2:14.62 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
426 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:14.71 China China Championship 2018
427 Jakub Kipa 2:14.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
428 Patryk Zawieja 2:14.87 Poland Polish Championship 2018
429 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:14.92 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
430 Piyush Passi 2:14.95 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
431 Darja Makurina 2:15.00 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
432 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2:15.16 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
433 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:15.17 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
434 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:15.22 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
435 Allen Gustrowsky 2:15.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
436 Christopher Morris 2:15.28 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
437 Zachary Friedman 2:15.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2018
438 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 2:15.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
438 Jorge Marín Segovia 2:15.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
440 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:15.38 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
441 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:15.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
442 Daniel Karnaukh 2:15.42 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
443 Quinten Andelhofs 2:15.44 Belgium Breda Open 2018
444 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:15.51 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
445 Glib Vedmid 2:15.55 Ukraine Svetlye Gory Open 2018
445 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:15.55 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
447 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:15.63 United States Eugene Spring 2018
448 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 2:15.70 China Fuzhou Open 2018
449 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:15.83 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
450 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 2:15.84 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
451 Pietro Gasparetto 2:15.89 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
452 Ben Kirby 2:15.90 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
452 Tanzer Balimtas 2:15.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
454 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:16.04 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
455 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:16.11 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
456 Henry Savich 2:16.12 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
457 Ty Marshall 2:16.14 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
458 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:16.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
458 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:16.15 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
460 Niko Ronkainen 2:16.17 Finland Northern Lights Open 2018
461 Andy Denney 2:16.30 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
462 Tyler Hicks 2:16.41 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
463 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2:16.44 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
464 Daniel Escobar 2:16.50 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
465 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:16.67 China Beijing Open 2018
466 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:16.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
467 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:16.75 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
468 William Jensen 2:16.76 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
469 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:16.81 Malaysia Icelandic Nationals 2018
470 Matias Rasmussen 2:16.89 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
471 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:16.96 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
472 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2:17.06 China Xi'an Open 2018
473 Isaac Wong Chang Man 2:17.19 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
474 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:17.36 China Xi'an Open 2018
475 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:17.40 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
476 Vincent Chen 2:17.43 United States Dallas Winter 2018
477 Vladislav Kozhin 2:17.48 Russia MPEI Open 2018
478 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 2:17.51 China Jieyang Open 2018
479 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:17.58 China Nanjing Spring 2018
480 William Tao 2:17.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
481 Nathan Peck 2:17.64 United States MIT Fall 2018
481 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:17.64 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
483 Monty Wain 2:17.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
484 Vilius Ribinskas 2:17.72 Lithuania Tallinn Open 2018
485 Constantin Lüske 2:17.76 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
486 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 2:17.83 Iran Icy Summer 2018
487 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:17.92 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
488 Patrick Le 2:18.07 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
489 Cristian Nieves 2:18.22 United States Winter Warmup 2018
489 Ewsey Obzherin 2:18.22 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
491 Francisco Hamlin 2:18.27 Argentina Zwolle Open 2018
492 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:18.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
493 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 2:18.39 Uzbekistan Back to İzmir 2018
494 Cai Ying (应才) 2:18.41 China Shanghai Winter 2018
495 Philipp Weyer 2:18.48 Germany Hessen Open 2018
496 Pranav Veera 2:18.49 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
497 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 2:18.55 China Beijing Open 2018
498 Joan Manuel Becerril Reyes 2:18.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
499 Aaron Ariff 2:18.63 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
500 Midas Kiebert 2:18.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
501 Mark Ostrom 2:19.02 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
502 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 2:19.07 Iran Icy Summer 2018
503 Andy Gong 2:19.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
504 Alex Asbery 2:19.09 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
505 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:19.13 Portugal WCA European Championship 2018
506 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:19.16 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
507 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2:19.21 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
508 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:19.26 China China Championship 2018
509 Jan Zych 2:19.29 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
510 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:19.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
511 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 2:19.35 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
512 Reto Bubendorf 2:19.38 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
513 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:19.41 Spain French Championship 2018
514 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:19.43 China China Championship 2018
515 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 2:19.51 China Jieyang Open 2018
516 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 2:19.53 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
517 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:19.54 China Changchun Open 2018
518 Heng Wu (吴恒) 2:19.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
519 Ryan Wu 2:19.63 Canada National Capital Region 2018
520 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:19.66 China Hangzhou Open 2018
521 Alese Devin 2:19.70 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
522 Muhammad Badruddin 2:19.71 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
523 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:19.80 China Xi'an Open 2018
524 Dániel Varga 2:19.83 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
525 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:19.84 Japan Japan Championship 2018
526 Mateusz Zieliński 2:19.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
527 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:19.96 China Fujian Championship 2018
528 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:19.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
529 Peter Grassard 2:20.01 France Champagne Open 2018
530 Damián Campos 2:20.04 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
531 Marie Vincent 2:20.22 France WCA European Championship 2018
532 Carter Bitz 2:20.41 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
533 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:20.46 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
534 David Nguyen 2:20.48 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
535 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:20.53 China Weihai Open 2018
536 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:20.56 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
537 Kyle McDonald Trejos 2:20.58 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
538 Przemysław Kruczek 2:20.63 Poland Polish Open 2018
539 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2:20.64 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
540 Joey Stahl 2:20.65 United States Pennsylvania 2018
541 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:20.66 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
542 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:20.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
543 Marcel Ručigaj 2:20.74 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
544 Mateo Tiul 2:20.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
545 Arush Singh 2:20.92 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
545 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2:20.92 China Beijing Open 2018
545 Dominik Vidaković 2:20.92 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
545 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 2:20.92 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
549 Jihu Mun 2:20.97 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
550 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2:21.07 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
550 Manuel Gutman 2:21.07 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
552 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:21.08 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
553 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:21.09 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
554 CJ Sheng 2:21.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
554 Eli Parker 2:21.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
556 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:21.12 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
557 Calix Tang 2:21.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
558 Jose Carlos García Vélez 2:21.54 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
559 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2:21.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
559 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2:21.63 Republic of Korea Xuzhou Winter 2018
561 Sam Myung 2:21.71 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
562 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:21.76 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
563 Morten Arborg 2:21.82 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
564 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:21.90 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
565 Jostin Alvarez 2:21.93 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
566 Katie Davies 2:21.94 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
567 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:22.02 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
568 Oliver Kugler 2:22.09 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
568 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:22.09 United States Imagination Station 2018
570 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:22.13 Japan Japan Championship 2018
571 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 2:22.25 China Xi'an Open 2018
572 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 2:22.27 China Peking University 2018
573 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:22.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
574 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2:22.34 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
575 Andrew Reich 2:22.41 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
575 Reinier Schippers 2:22.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
577 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:22.44 Taiwan Maru X 2018
578 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 2:22.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
579 Brady Metherall 2:22.74 Canada National Capital Region 2018
580 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 2:22.75 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
581 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:22.76 China UK Championship 2018
582 Adam Gradess 2:22.81 United States Pennsylvania 2018
583 Brian Acuña 2:22.83 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
584 Dhanasit Srijamorn 2:22.86 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
585 Chris Wall 2:22.89 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
586 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:22.96 China Hangzhou Open 2018
587 Nicholas Pena 2:22.99 United States Turning in Texas 2018
588 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:23.08 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
589 Joaquín Infante Medrano 2:23.10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
590 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:23.11 China China Championship 2018
591 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:23.27 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
592 Samuel Knoll 2:23.31 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
593 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:23.35 Malaysia Cambridge Open 2018
594 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:23.40 Italy Italian Open 2018
595 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2:23.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
596 David Alberto García Moreno 2:23.48 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
597 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 2:23.51 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
598 Andrew Karbusicky 2:23.54 United States Wiscube 2018
599 Matthieu Aubert 2:23.60 France Paris Open 2018
600 Jon Meilstrup 2:23.63 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
601 Nathan Dwyer 2:23.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
602 Zachary Walden 2:23.73 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
603 Mir Amir Hosein Hoseini (مير امير حسين حسيني) 2:23.79 Iran Icy Summer 2018
604 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 2:23.81 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
605 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:23.83 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
606 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:23.85 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
607 Cole Wohlgemuth 2:24.04 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
608 Mattheo de Wit 2:24.05 Netherlands Brugge Open 2018
609 Noah Joiner 2:24.07 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
610 Akash Rupela 2:24.11 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
611 Agustín Bernasconi 2:24.18 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
612 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:24.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
613 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 2:24.28 France Paris Open 2018
614 Álvaro Rojas 2:24.33 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
615 Edward Vakula 2:24.36 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
616 Mannessah Kani 2:24.37 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
617 Leon Schmidtchen 2:24.41 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
618 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:24.42 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
619 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 2:24.46 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
619 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:24.46 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
621 John O'Connell 2:24.47 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
622 Alyssa Bell 2:24.55 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
623 Sydney Weaver 2:24.60 United States Champagne Open 2018
624 Isaac Vergara Castillo 2:24.66 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
625 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 2:24.72 Japan Japan Championship 2018
626 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 2:24.75 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
627 Leon Achata 2:24.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
628 Andrew Bae 2:24.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
629 Siddharth Rawat 2:24.85 India SNU Open 2018
630 Sean Moran 2:24.96 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
631 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 2:25.02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
632 Yi Li (李燚) 2:25.03 China Changchun Open 2018
633 Marcos Aparicio Caro 2:25.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
634 Waldemar Sundin 2:25.11 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
635 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 2:25.16 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
636 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:25.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
637 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:25.21 Poland Polish Open 2018
638 Devin Guerrero 2:25.28 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
639 Tomas Jankauskas 2:25.29 Lithuania Riga Special 2018
640 Liam Orovec 2:25.31 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
641 Gabriel Marczak 2:25.38 Poland Polish Championship 2018
642 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 2:25.39 China Peking University 2018
643 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 2:25.50 Kazakhstan KSF Semey City 2018
644 Aarav Gandhi 2:25.54 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
645 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 2:25.55 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
646 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 2:25.60 China Fuzhou Open 2018
647 Isaac Myers 2:25.70 United States Skillcon 2018
648 Cormac Farrell 2:25.71 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
649 Erik Bryland 2:25.74 Sweden Danish Open 2018
650 Ishmam Mirza 2:25.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
651 Ian Southa 2:25.79 United States Wiscube 2018
652 Alexander Cohen 2:25.86 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
653 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 2:25.89 China Jieyang Open 2018
654 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:25.95 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
655 David Woner 2:26.01 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
656 Han Dong (董晗) 2:26.04 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
656 Michał Śliwiński 2:26.04 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
658 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:26.23 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
659 Patrick Hetco 2:26.34 Germany Franconia Open 2018
660 Gustavo Carbajal González 2:26.56 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
661 John Eppley 2:26.70 United States Michigan 2018
662 John Edison Ubaldo 2:26.71 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
663 Connor Reid 2:26.89 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
664 Brody Lassner 2:26.92 United States Dixon Spring 2018
665 Azhar Virani 2:26.93 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
665 Sophie Chan 2:26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
667 David Adams 2:26.98 United States Fraser Valley Spring Open 2018
668 Graham Siggins 2:27.05 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
669 Will Callan 2:27.09 United States RVA Spring 2018
670 Josh Bloch 2:27.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
671 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 2:27.26 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
672 Shonathon Collins 2:27.39 United States South East Texas Open 2018
673 Carlos Garcia 2:27.43 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
673 Sébastien Auroux 2:27.43 Germany German Nationals 2018
675 Arttu Puttonen 2:27.46 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
676 Logan McGraw 2:27.49 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
677 Helmer Ewert 2:27.51 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
677 Michael (謝富亦) 2:27.51 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
679 Kevin Wilson 2:27.53 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
680 Enzo Mattos 2:27.56 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
681 Jongin Na (나종인) 2:27.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
682 Cedric Meysing 2:27.67 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
683 Simon Blanchard 2:27.69 France UK Championship 2018
683 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 2:27.69 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
685 Rowe Hessler 2:27.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
686 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:27.91 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
687 Chao Ma (马超) 2:27.92 China Changchun Open 2018
688 Corey Sakowski 2:27.99 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
689 Gerson Natanael 2:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
690 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 2:28.04 Russia MPEI Open 2018
691 Waris Ali 2:28.16 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
692 Melker Larsson 2:28.35 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
693 Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez 2:28.38 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
694 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 2:28.52 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
695 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:28.53 India Geethanjali Monsoon Open 2018
696 Julen Simón Iriarte 2:28.60 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
697 Linus Buck 2:28.61 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
698 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 2:28.65 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
699 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 2:28.74 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
700 Lucas Déglise 2:28.86 France Elsass Open 2018
701 James Dean Behrle 2:28.87 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
702 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:28.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
703 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:28.89 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
704 Callum Goodyear 2:28.91 United Kingdom Luxembourg Open 2018
705 Aldo José Gramajo de León 2:28.93 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
706 Diego Boasso Vera 2:28.99 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
707 Tripp Peters 2:29.00 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
708 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:29.11 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
709 Caleb Hoffman 2:29.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
710 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2:29.37 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
710 Riley Woo 2:29.37 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
712 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:29.57 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
713 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 2:29.65 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
714 Viktor Kalmar 2:29.69 Austria Munich Open 2018
715 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 2:29.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
716 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 2:29.86 China China Championship 2018
717 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:29.90 China Hefei Summer 2018
718 Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 2:29.94 Japan Japan Championship 2018
719 Agustín Diano 2:30.00 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
720 Cale Schoon 2:30.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
720 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 2:30.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
722 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:30.18 China Fujian Championship 2018
722 Yanze Shi (石焱泽) 2:30.18 China Fuzhou Open 2018
724 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 2:30.20 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
725 Tommy Szeliga 2:30.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
726 Will Russo 2:30.28 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
727 Paul Sanchirico 2:30.32 United States Inland Empire Spring 2018
728 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 2:30.46 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
729 Alaik Bhatia 2:30.47 India Indian Nationals 2018
729 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:30.47 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
731 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:30.50 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
732 Luke Cho 2:30.55 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
733 Tyler Robinson 2:30.57 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
734 Anton Forsell 2:30.61 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
735 Yuyang Liu (刘宇阳) 2:30.66 China Jieyang Open 2018
736 Tom Smith 2:30.82 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
737 Diego Serrano Martínez 2:30.83 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
738 Adrien Schumacker 2:30.88 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
738 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2:30.88 Singapore Taiwan Championship 2018
740 Bas Verseveldt 2:30.89 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
741 Hargun Singh Tikku 2:30.99 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
741 Jianrong Chen (陈健荣) 2:30.99 China Guangdong Open 2018
741 Mateo Rodríguez 2:30.99 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
744 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:31.05 Taiwan Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
745 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:31.07 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
746 Andre Louis Ang Wei Ming 2:31.09 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
747 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:31.12 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
748 Moez Boussarsar 2:31.13 Tunisia AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
749 Timothy Castle 2:31.15 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
750 Dávid Balog 2:31.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
751 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 2:31.28 China Beijing Open 2018
752 Shantanu Modak 2:31.38 Singapore Batam Open 2018
753 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 2:31.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
754 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 2:31.50 China Peking University 2018
755 Linus Frész 2:31.58 Germany Hessen Open 2018
756 Jonas Rajagopal 2:31.61 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
757 Tymon Kolasiński 2:31.66 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
758 Hang Zhu (朱航) 2:31.74 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
759 Brendan White 2:31.85 United States RVA Spring 2018
760 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2:31.92 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
760 Sooho Lee (이수호) 2:31.92 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
762 David Ludwig 2:31.94 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
762 Kari Hyttinen 2:31.94 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
764 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:31.95 Denmark Danish Open 2018
765 Wesley Stephenson 2:32.08 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
766 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:32.25 France Big CubingItaly 2018
767 George Scholey 2:32.27 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
768 Emanuel Capule 2:32.32 Philippines PSC Open 2018
769 Marco Rota 2:32.39 Italy Italian Championship 2018
769 Phan Tu Nghi 2:32.39 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
771 Abhi Gawande 2:32.40 India Indian Nationals 2018
772 Ethan Davis 2:32.44 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
773 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:32.53 China Guangdong Open 2018
774 Alessandro Nicolì 2:32.60 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
775 Max Sun 2:32.62 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
775 Zheng Lin (林铮) 2:32.62 China Fuzhou Open 2018
777 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 2:32.73 China Beijing Open 2018
778 Jules Desjardin 2:32.79 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
779 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 2:32.85 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
780 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 2:32.86 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
781 James Karras 2:32.99 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
782 Reuben San Luis 2:33.01 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
783 Michał Krasowski 2:33.16 Poland Polish Open 2018
783 Phillip Hoff 2:33.16 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
785 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:33.17 China Hangzhou Open 2018
786 Matthew Shay 2:33.31 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
787 Lorenzo Bellocci 2:33.36 Italy Italian Championship 2018
788 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 2:33.37 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
789 Tian Chen (陈天) 2:33.41 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
790 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:33.48 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
791 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 2:33.50 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
791 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 2:33.50 Japan Japan Championship 2018
793 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:33.53 United States MIT Fall 2018
794 Vladimir Vetkin 2:33.55 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
795 Daniël Kassab 2:33.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
796 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:33.59 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
797 Tim Reynolds 2:33.71 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
798 Ethan Dennis 2:33.80 United States Pennsylvania 2018
799 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 2:33.90 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
800 Ben Ridley 2:34.02 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
801 Timur Kakhanovich 2:34.16 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
802 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 2:34.22 Japan Japan Championship 2018
803 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 2:34.23 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
804 Matthew Flay 2:34.24 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
805 Tom Nelson 2:34.30 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
806 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 2:34.32 Mexico CubingUSA Nationals 2018
807 Ian Bourn 2:34.39 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2018
808 Jason White 2:34.41 United States Skillcon 2018
809 Manuel Bühler 2:34.54 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
810 Evgeniy Kabanov 2:34.60 Russia Saratov Open 2018
811 Jakub Grzybowski 2:34.76 Poland Polish Open 2018
812 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2:34.78 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
812 Toni Beljo 2:34.78 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
814 Amauri Miguel Caballero 2:34.79 Dominican Republic Speedcubing RD 2018
815 Finn Trass 2:34.82 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
816 Conlan Trace 2:34.84 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
817 Owen Widdis 2:34.92 United States Imagination Station 2018
818 Jolo Endona 2:34.94 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
819 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 2:34.98 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
820 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:35.01 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
821 Maxime Josse 2:35.02 France French Championship 2018
822 Justus Danielsen 2:35.06 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
823 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 2:35.07 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
824 Kobe Balin 2:35.08 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
825 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 2:35.10 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
825 Tyler Fresh 2:35.10 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
827 Wesley Miller 2:35.24 United States Imagination Station 2018
828 Erwan Kohler 2:35.35 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
829 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:35.38 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
830 Aral Askarov 2:35.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
831 Nikhil Soares 2:35.43 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
832 Jesús Alejandro Serna Villanueva 2:35.58 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
832 Mark Boyanowski 2:35.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
834 Anna Battistini 2:35.62 Italy Sicily Open 2018
835 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 2:35.70 China Hangzhou Open 2018
836 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:35.82 Colombia Country Season Fest 2018
837 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2:35.87 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
838 Victor Colin 2:35.88 France Franconia Open 2018
839 Leonard Wetzel 2:35.93 Germany August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
840 Chunmao Zhang (张春茂) 2:35.97 China Changchun Open 2018
841 Jun Fei (费俊) 2:36.05 China Philippine Championship 2018
842 Abishua James Thomas 2:36.06 Canada Indian Nationals 2018
843 Michał Dębski 2:36.08 Poland Polish Open 2018
844 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 2:36.24 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
845 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2:36.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
846 Jurgen Lara 2:36.28 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
846 Samuel Lai 2:36.28 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
848 Kit Clement 2:36.31 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2018
849 Alexander Bashutkin 2:36.34 Russia MPEI Open 2018
850 Tim Schädel 2:36.47 Germany German Nationals 2018
851 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2:36.53 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
852 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 2:36.55 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
853 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:36.70 China Hefei Summer 2018
854 Dhruv Arora 2:36.79 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
855 Daryl Aliben 2:36.87 Philippines Japan Championship 2018
856 Rodson Lingad 2:36.89 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
857 Jeremy Benik 2:36.98 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
858 Wei Yuen Teh 2:37.12 Malaysia CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
859 Ethan Littlejohn 2:37.20 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
859 Gen Li (李根) 2:37.20 China China Championship 2018
861 José Enrique Jiménez 2:37.29 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2018
861 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2:37.29 China Hefei Summer 2018
863 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 2:37.35 China Hefei Summer 2018
864 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:37.44 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
865 Brendon Hemsley 2:37.46 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
866 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 2:37.49 China Nanjing Spring 2018
867 Hector Eduardo Ramirez Manuel 2:37.50 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
868 Can Gücüyener 2:37.51 Turkey İstanbul Winter 2018
869 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 2:37.54 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
870 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 2:37.61 China Xi'an Open 2018
871 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 2:37.67 China Japan Championship 2018
872 David Gisler 2:37.69 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
873 Jacob Posner 2:37.75 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
873 Robin Tschümperlin 2:37.75 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
875 Philipp Roth 2:37.81 Germany Hessen Open 2018
876 Alex Davani 2:37.83 United States A Bruin Cube Day 2018
876 Jackson DeVico 2:37.83 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
878 Jack O'Mahony 2:37.85 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
879 Deniz Atak 2:37.92 United States Pennsylvania 2018
880 Anders Berggren 2:38.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
881 Diego Brizuela Crespo 2:38.20 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
881 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 2:38.20 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
883 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 2:38.21 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
884 Daniel Goodman 2:38.34 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
885 Francisco Alonso 2:38.42 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
886 Luca Rizzi 2:38.55 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018
887 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2:38.60 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
888 Suhyeon Lee 2:38.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
889 Daniel Evans 2:38.84 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
890 Ugnius Byron Braun 2:38.87 Lithuania Latvian Open 2018
891 Louis Cormier 2:38.89 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
892 Tyler Howlett 2:38.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
893 Bertie Longden 2:38.96 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
894 Ben Yu 2:38.97 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
895 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2:39.12 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
896 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:39.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
897 Wojciech Barciaga 2:39.20 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
898 Tianyu Tan (谭天宇) 2:39.25 China Changchun Open 2018
899 David Vujasić 2:39.29 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
900 Jeremy Collins 2:39.37 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
901 Brock Hamann 2:39.49 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
902 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:39.55 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
903 Daniel Jamrużka 2:39.68 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
904 Jinseo Hong 2:39.75 Republic of Korea Liberty Science Center Open 2018
904 Stephen Griggs 2:39.75 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
906 Mason Langenderfer 2:39.77 United States Michigan 2018
907 Adrián Martínez Macías 2:39.81 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
908 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 2:39.84 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
909 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 2:39.89 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
910 Ilya Nazarov 2:39.91 Russia YJ Fest 2018
911 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:39.98 India Indian Nationals 2018
912 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 2:40.02 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
912 Jure Gregorc 2:40.02 Slovenia Munich Open 2018
914 Pavel Yushkevich 2:40.10 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
915 Chew Yun Sheng 2:40.14 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
916 Taylor Cookmeyer 2:40.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
917 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 2:40.29 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
918 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 2:40.34 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
919 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 2:40.37 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
920 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2:40.38 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
921 Jakob Obleser 2:40.40 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2018
922 Roan Paone 2:40.46 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
923 Aman Bhutani 2:40.55 United States Bengaluru Championship 2018
923 Lucas O'Connell 2:40.55 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
925 Aniketh Arya 2:40.75 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
926 Matthew Lee 2:40.82 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
927 Ethan Basanov 2:40.88 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
927 Samrath Singh 2:40.88 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
929 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 2:40.94 China Peking University 2018
930 Vladimir Korovin 2:41.02 Russia YJ Fest 2018
931 Lev Maslov 2:41.09 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
932 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 2:41.13 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
933 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 2:41.14 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
933 Simone Cantarelli 2:41.14 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
935 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:41.19 Poland Polish Championship 2018
936 Ivan Krueger 2:41.21 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
937 Gábor Slezák 2:41.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
938 Tyler Johnson 2:41.32 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
939 Daniel Mullen 2:41.33 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
940 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 2:41.38 China GDSY Open 2018
941 Goh Teng Loong 2:41.40 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
942 Daniel Yang 2:41.43 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
943 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:41.44 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
944 Markus Kasparofsky 2:41.65 Germany German Nationals 2018
945 Danila Ryabinin 2:41.75 Russia Saratov Open 2018
946 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 2:41.87 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
947 Te Wu (邬特) 2:41.88 China GDSY Open 2018
948 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 2:41.95 China Philippine Championship 2018
949 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:41.97 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
950 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:42.02 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
951 Jannik Gartmann 2:42.09 Liechtenstein Zentralschweiz 2018
952 Eric Boudreau 2:42.16 Canada Halifax Open 2018
953 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:42.19 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
954 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2:42.20 China HUST Open 2018
955 Jody Jones 2:42.22 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
956 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:42.23 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
957 Trần Hùng Xuân Thịnh 2:42.26 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
958 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 2:42.29 China Beijing Open 2018
959 Caleb Clark 2:42.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
960 Eli Hawkins 2:42.38 United States South East Texas Open 2018
961 Derek Sears 2:42.40 United States Winter Warmup 2018
961 Wojciech Weremczuk 2:42.40 Poland Polish Championship 2018
963 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 2:42.62 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
963 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 2:42.62 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
965 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 2:42.65 China Xi'an Open 2018
966 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 2:42.72 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
967 Nic Napier 2:42.75 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
968 James Golding 2:42.79 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
969 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:42.87 Brazil Villa Open 2018
969 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 2:42.87 Spain Parla Open 2018
971 Matthew Sheerin 2:43.03 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
972 Olivier Vos 2:43.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
973 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2:43.06 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
974 Jotshan Saavedra Narvaez 2:43.07 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
975 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:43.16 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
976 Leo Högh 2:43.21 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
977 Esteban Elías González Méndez 2:43.34 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
978 Micah Walker 2:43.43 United States Howland Winter 2018
979 Walter Felix 2:43.44 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
980 Michael Eleftheriades 2:43.46 Cyprus Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
981 Ansuman Somasundaram 2:43.48 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
982 Calvin Nielson 2:43.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
983 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:43.57 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
984 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 2:43.60 China Guangdong Open 2018
984 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 2:43.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
986 Louis Meunier 2:43.61 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
987 Diego Zeballos 2:43.62 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
988 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:43.63 Philippines PSC Open 2018
989 Zachary Ochs 2:43.65 United States Fruit Salad 2018
990 Annika Stein 2:43.68 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
991 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 2:43.76 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
991 Nicolas Gertner 2:43.76 France WCA European Championship 2018
993 Daniel Greigg 2:43.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
994 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 2:43.78 China GDSY Open 2018
995 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:43.85 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
996 Andrew Garcia 2:43.86 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
997 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 2:43.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
998 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 2:43.92 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
999 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 2:44.09 China GDSY Open 2018
1000 Jack Doyle 2:44.12 United States Oregon State 2018