Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bence Barát 2:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
2 Michał Halczuk 2:18.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
3 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
4 Dan Cohen 2:24.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
5 Erik Akkersdijk 2:27.86 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
6 Bálint Bodor 2:30.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
7 Kevin Hays 2:30.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
8 Mats Valk 2:33.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
9 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:35.93 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
10 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 2:37.16 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
11 Milán Baticz 2:37.34 Hungary Czech Open 2010
12 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:38.10 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
13 Simon Westlund 2:38.27 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
14 Michael Gottlieb 2:39.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
15 Norbert Héjja 2:41.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
16 Łukasz Cichecki 2:46.93 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
17 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:48.17 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
18 Myles Casanas 2:48.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
19 Jan Smarschevski 2:50.61 Germany German Nationals 2010
20 Kamil Zieliński 2:50.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
21 Jakub Cabaj 2:50.86 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
22 Balázs Bernát 2:50.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
23 Tobias Christlieb 2:51.90 Germany German Nationals 2010
24 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 2:52.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
25 Lasse Korbanka 2:52.85 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
26 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:53.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
27 Emily Wang 2:54.27 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
28 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 2:55.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
29 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:57.91 China Guangdong Open 2010
30 Jascha Bakarinow 2:58.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
31 Riccardo Simone 2:59.40 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
32 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:01.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
33 Massimiliano Iovane 3:02.09 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
34 Jack Moseley 3:02.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
35 Dániel Varga 3:03.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
36 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:06.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
37 Breandan Vallance 3:06.86 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
38 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:07.09 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
39 Maarten Smit 3:07.69 Netherlands German Open 2010
40 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:08.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
41 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:09.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
42 Robert Yau 3:09.40 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
43 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:10.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
44 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:10.30 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
45 Jonathan Leistner 3:11.38 Germany East German Open 2010
46 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:12.08 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
47 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 3:12.97 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
48 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:13.77 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
49 Teo Kai Xiang 3:14.00 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
50 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:14.47 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
51 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:14.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
52 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:15.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
53 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 3:16.43 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
54 Dene Beardsley 3:16.66 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
55 Waris Ali 3:17.00 United States Cubetcha 2010
56 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:17.19 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
57 Philippe Virouleau 3:17.69 France Montpellier Open 2010
58 James Hildreth 3:17.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
59 Christopher Ness 3:17.78 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
60 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:18.21 China Henan Open 2010
61 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:18.22 China Henan Open 2010
62 Joey Gouly 3:18.96 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
63 Christian Kaserer 3:19.18 Italy Munich Open 2010
64 David Woner 3:19.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
65 Chen Kee Yen 3:20.38 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
66 Giovanni Contardi 3:20.58 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
67 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:21.96 China Guangdong Open 2010
68 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 3:22.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
69 Sébastien Auroux 3:24.06 Germany Austrian Open 2010
70 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:24.80 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
71 Michael Röhrer 3:25.68 Austria Munich Open 2010
72 Rudolf Wehofer 3:25.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
73 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 3:26.52 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
74 Erik Johnson 3:26.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
75 Moritz Karl 3:26.96 Germany Munich Open 2010
76 Julien Rochette 3:27.58 France Naoned Open 2010
77 Mihail Myshkin 3:27.77 Russia MPEI Open 2010
78 Patrick Jameson 3:30.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
79 Yi Lee (李屹) 3:30.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
80 Péter Trombitás 3:33.93 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
81 Olivér Perge 3:34.18 Hungary East German Open 2010
82 Dániel Kui 3:34.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
83 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 3:34.31 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
84 Kamil Pawlak 3:34.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
85 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 3:35.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
86 John Brechon 3:35.55 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
87 Preston Nguyen 3:35.94 United States Ohio Open 2010
88 Hong Tan Lam 3:36.50 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
89 Sergey Shmakov 3:37.00 Russia MPEI Open 2010
90 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:37.83 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
91 Luke Bruce 3:38.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
92 Nathaniel Knopf 3:39.69 United States Stanford Spring 2010
93 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 3:39.80 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
94 Dávid Balog 3:39.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
95 Marek Wójtowicz 3:40.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
96 Björn Korbanka 3:41.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
97 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:41.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
98 Robin Blöhm 3:42.15 Germany German Nationals 2010
99 Timothy Sun 3:42.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
100 Mohamad Azraei 3:42.38 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
101 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:42.50 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
102 Johan Holmedahl 3:43.69 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
103 Grigorii Iakovlev 3:43.88 Russia MPEI Open 2010
104 Chris Bird 3:44.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
105 Michał Pleskowicz 3:44.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
106 Guillermo Conde Gil 3:44.90 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
107 Arnaud van Galen 3:45.30 Netherlands Japan Open 2010
108 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:45.40 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
109 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
110 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3:47.05 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
111 Alexander Lin 3:47.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
112 Pierre Lemerle 3:48.00 France Naoned Open 2010
113 Hong Zhang (张宏) 3:48.11 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
114 Filippo Brancaleoni 3:48.61 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
115 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 3:49.71 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
116 Péter Pozsgai 3:50.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
117 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 3:51.18 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
118 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3:51.61 China Henan Open 2010
119 Joris Mühlsteff 3:53.13 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
120 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 3:53.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
121 Paolo Jose Panganiban 3:53.80 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
122 Paolo Moriello 3:53.97 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
123 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:54.03 Japan Japan Open 2010
124 Zalán Mihály 3:54.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
125 Gunnar Krig 3:54.15 Sweden Danish Open 2010
126 Niklas Spies 3:54.40 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
127 Azlysha Azmi 3:54.46 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
128 Nora Christ 3:56.08 Germany Cologne Open 2010
129 Fang Qin (秦方) 3:56.40 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
130 Pasquale Lombardozzi 3:58.18 Italy German Nationals 2010
131 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 3:58.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
132 Holger Stadel Borum 4:00.18 Denmark Danish Open 2010
133 Emile Compion 4:00.81 South Africa canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
134 Barnabás Turi 4:01.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
134 Oskar Åsbrink 4:01.72 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
136 Anton Bedrichenko 4:01.90 Russia Russia Open 2010
137 Edward Lin 4:04.15 United States Stanford Spring 2010
138 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 4:04.38 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
139 Leonard Ewerbeck 4:04.40 Germany Cologne Open 2010
140 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 4:05.69 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
141 Anatoly Kim 4:05.71 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
142 Christopher Olson 4:06.02 United States Cubetcha 2010
143 Anton Rostovikov 4:08.08 Russia Russia Open 2010
144 Bálint Világos 4:09.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
145 Alexander Springhorn 4:09.97 Germany East German Open 2010
146 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 4:10.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
147 Yi Ren (任逸) 4:10.44 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
148 Koen Arens 4:10.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
149 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 4:11.05 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
150 Ron van Bruchem 4:11.06 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
151 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4:11.30 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
152 Mariano D'Imperio 4:12.52 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
153 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:12.61 Poland Polish Open 2010
154 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 4:12.88 Japan Japan Open 2010
155 Andreas Bahr 4:13.11 Germany Cologne Open 2010
156 Marcin Jakubowski 4:13.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
157 Lucas Scheiper 4:13.81 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
158 Jacob Chenitz 4:14.16 United States Cubetcha 2010
159 Marwin-Peter Kurth 4:14.36 Germany Aachen Open 2010
160 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 4:14.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
161 Daniel Grabski 4:15.18 Austria Austrian Open 2010
162 Moon Bum-Seok 4:16.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
163 Cristo Devinco 4:16.71 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
164 Jens Diewald 4:19.47 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
165 Bradley Vrooman 4:20.16 United States Taiwan Winter Open 2010
166 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 4:20.86 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
167 Andre Cichon 4:20.97 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
168 André Tillmans 4:21.90 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
169 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 4:22.43 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
170 Paweł Włoszek 4:23.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
171 Kai Liu (刘恺) 4:24.75 China Inner Mongolia 2010
172 Edvard Hove 4:24.91 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
173 Ivo Bakker 4:26.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
174 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4:26.06 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
175 François Courtès 4:26.08 France Bristol Spring 2010
176 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 4:26.31 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
177 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4:26.91 Spain Basauri Open 2010
178 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:26.94 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
179 James Dean Ludlow 4:27.03 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
180 Quentin McLean 4:27.44 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
181 Robin Deun 4:27.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
182 David Lechuga 4:27.83 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
183 Tim Reynolds 4:29.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
184 Gavin Nelson 4:29.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
185 Krzysztof Żerucha 4:29.61 Poland Polish Open 2010
186 Charlie Cooper 4:29.75 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
187 Jan Bentlage 4:30.08 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
188 Bradley Vorjohan 4:30.30 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
189 Gábor Róka 4:30.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
190 Shaden Smith 4:30.81 United States Indiana Winter 2010
191 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4:31.11 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
192 Clément Gallet 4:31.31 France Montpellier Open 2010
193 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 4:31.34 China Guangdong Open 2010
194 Chester Lian 4:31.40 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
195 Damian Skrzypiec 4:31.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
196 Stefan Huber 4:33.75 Austria Austrian Open 2010
197 Sebastian Weyer 4:33.78 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
198 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4:34.15 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
199 Michał Machała 4:34.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
200 András Bényi 4:35.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
201 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4:36.18 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
202 Mingbin Zhang (张铭斌) 4:38.30 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
203 Nikolai Sitte 4:39.59 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
204 Ni Jiao (焦薿) 4:39.78 China Inner Mongolia 2010
205 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 4:39.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
206 Piotr Kózka 4:40.65 Poland Polish Open 2010
207 Nicholas Sia 4:42.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
208 Mattia Francardi 4:44.81 Italy Florence Open 2010
209 Jules Manalang 4:45.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
210 Marco Willems 4:45.33 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
211 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4:45.72 Denmark Benelux Open 2010
212 Mike Hughey 4:46.31 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
213 Thom Barlow 4:46.61 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
214 Christian Suttner 4:46.97 Germany Munich Open 2010
215 Andy Tsao 4:47.44 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
216 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 4:48.47 China Inner Mongolia 2010
217 Teemu Tiinanen 4:48.71 Finland Norwegian Open 2010
218 Andrea Lo Sardo 4:48.75 Italy Florence Open 2010
219 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4:49.27 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
220 Gerardo Villa López 4:49.91 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
221 Daniel Mucklow 4:52.88 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
222 Bertalan Bodor 4:53.56 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
223 Nicolò Simone 4:54.06 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
224 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 4:54.52 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
225 Brúnó Bereczki 4:57.11 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
226 Simone Ciancotti 4:57.38 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
227 Kai Han (韩铠) 4:57.68 China Inner Mongolia 2010
228 Jason Baum 4:58.65 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
229 Axel Häck 4:58.91 Germany German Open 2010
230 Maik Betka 4:59.02 Germany East German Open 2010
231 Rahul Kadukar 4:59.27 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
232 Berit Brüster 4:59.28 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
233 Weston Mizumoto 5:00.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
234 David Thiringer 5:00.22 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
235 Malte von Mehren 5:04.11 Denmark Danish Open 2010
236 Giuliano Cayetano 5:05.31 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
237 Nóra Szepes 5:06.66 Hungary Munich Open 2010
238 Andrea Santambrogio 5:06.90 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
239 Guus de Wit 5:07.19 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
240 Florian Herzog 5:07.68 Austria Munich Open 2010
241 Park Byung-Gu 5:08.88 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
242 Wei-Ming Tong (唐偉銘) 5:09.56 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
243 Tim Möller 5:10.08 Germany Malaysian Cube Open 2010
244 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5:10.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
245 Antoine Piau 5:11.68 France Naoned Open 2010
246 Kristoffer Absalonsen 5:12.00 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
247 Ge Song (宋鸽) 5:13.34 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
248 Luigi Manzo 5:15.18 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
249 Andrew Sopchak 5:15.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
250 Sam Davidson 5:16.34 United States Indiana Winter 2010
251 Vegard Seim Karstang 5:16.66 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
252 Mateusz Niewiadomski 5:16.83 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
253 Carl Assmann 5:16.93 Germany Aachen Open 2010
254 Tassilo Hufnagel 5:17.18 Germany German Nationals 2010
255 Hakan Deniz 5:18.93 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
256 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5:19.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
257 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 5:20.83 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
258 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:21.13 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
259 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 5:21.27 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
260 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 5:21.80 Japan Japan Open 2010
261 Jeremy Lu 5:22.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
262 Ilya Samarin 5:22.86 Russia MPEI Open 2010
263 Ahn Chang-Bae 5:24.22 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
264 Claus Dellgreen 5:24.58 Denmark Danish Open 2010
265 Daniel Wu 5:25.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
266 Nicolas Bodmer 5:28.05 Switzerland Munich Open 2010
267 Robin Kwant 5:28.91 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
268 Cameron Brown 5:29.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
269 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5:30.33 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
270 Stefan Lidström 5:30.71 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
271 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 5:32.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
272 Dave Campbell 5:32.58 Canada Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
273 Laura Ohrndorf 5:32.75 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
274 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5:34.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
275 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:35.33 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
276 Gianluca Veschi 5:35.65 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
277 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 5:35.83 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
278 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 5:36.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
279 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 5:38.05 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
280 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5:38.56 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
281 Daniel Sheppard 5:39.61 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
282 Brian Kim 5:41.75 Republic of Korea Australian Nationals 2010
283 András Szermek 5:43.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
284 Arief Maulana 5:44.33 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
285 Sagar Laud 5:44.44 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
286 Andres Flügel 5:44.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
287 Erlend Danielsen 5:44.75 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
288 Bartosz Pawłowski 5:46.66 Poland Polish Open 2010
289 Brandon Rathbun 5:47.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
290 Hilmar Magnusson 5:47.75 Iceland Norwegian Open 2010
291 Li Haoming (利浩铭) 5:48.65 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
292 Timo Gerigk 5:50.36 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
293 Thomas Lind Magnussen 5:52.37 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
294 Sanio Kasumovic 5:53.46 Austria Czech Open 2010
295 Reiner Thomsen 5:53.93 Germany German Nationals 2010
296 Stefano Bevacqua 5:53.94 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
297 Máté Horváth 5:54.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
298 Alfredo Glioti 5:54.80 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
299 Kanapol Chawawiwat 5:54.88 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
300 Shim Kyu-Chul 5:57.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
301 Michael Czerpak 5:57.86 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
302 Olivier Vermersch 5:59.09 France Naoned Open 2010
303 Radu Făciu 6:00.36 Romania Dutch Open 2010
304 Fathur Reynaldi 6:01.27 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
305 Janilo Ocampo 6:02.78 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
306 Bernett Orlando 6:03.38 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
307 Frank Severinsen 6:03.69 Denmark Benelux Open 2010
308 Loïc Petit 6:04.44 France Toulouse Open 2010
309 Leonhard Kehrberger 6:04.52 Germany German Nationals 2010
310 David Adams 6:04.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
311 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 6:07.77 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
312 Adrian Englhardt 6:12.84 Germany Munich Open 2010
313 James Markey Jr. 6:14.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
314 David Gugl 6:14.43 Austria Czech Open 2010
315 Max Olschok 6:18.19 Germany German Nationals 2010
316 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 6:18.53 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
317 Manuel Guse 6:21.27 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
318 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 6:21.91 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
319 Rémi Esturoune 6:23.83 France Naoned Open 2010
320 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6:24.72 Spain Basauri Open 2010
321 Karol Cudzich 6:25.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
322 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 6:28.83 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
323 Federico Masilunas 6:30.44 Italy Florence Open 2010
324 Kian Barry 6:32.21 United States Ohio Open 2010
325 Henrik Nykjær 6:34.78 Denmark Danish Open 2010
326 Mimmi Leckius 6:35.94 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
327 Karsten Buitkamp 6:36.06 Germany Belgian Open 2010
328 Conor Baumann 6:38.56 Ireland Madrid Open Rubik 2010
329 Alex Thielemier 6:39.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
330 Dmitry Choklya 6:41.88 Russia MPEI Open 2010
331 Nick Edmonds 6:44.80 United States Ohio Open 2010
332 Reid Flasinski 6:50.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
333 Jakub Czartowski 6:51.27 Poland Polish Open 2010
334 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 6:51.30 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
335 Stephanie Chow 6:53.71 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
336 Adam Lärkeryd 6:54.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
337 Raffael Ort 6:55.69 Germany German Nationals 2010
338 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 6:57.52 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
339 Thomas Müller 7:13.71 Germany Cologne Open 2010
340 Szabolcs Balázsi 7:17.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
341 Gabriel Mendes 7:17.41 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
342 Joel Spang 7:22.77 Luxembourg Benelux Open 2010
343 Michael Erskine 7:25.69 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
344 Ton Dennenbroek 7:34.80 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
345 Javier Espinosa García 7:36.40 Spain Basauri Open 2010
346 Tobias Droste 7:38.08 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
347 Endre Kovács 7:42.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
348 Chris Wilkinson 7:44.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
349 Sam Roach 7:48.25 United States Indiana Winter 2010
350 Markus Pirzer 7:54.02 Germany Czech Open 2010
351 Claudio Müller 7:55.50 Switzerland Bristol Spring 2010
352 Bobby Krupa 7:56.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
353 Austin Thielemier 7:59.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
354 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 8:07.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
355 Malvin Lo 8:08.61 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
356 Ivan Makachev 8:14.40 Russia MPEI Open 2010
357 Zheng Li (李政) 8:19.84 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
358 Vincent Sheu 8:20.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
359 Shuo Wang (王硕) 8:22.19 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
360 Sky Zangas 8:23.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
361 Salim Short 8:23.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
362 Tommy Holm 8:31.52 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
363 Viktor Elinder 8:31.61 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
364 Kåre Krig 8:32.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
365 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 8:42.83 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
366 Tommy Gustavsson 8:45.38 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
367 Matthew Bahner 8:49.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
368 Doug Gromek 8:52.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
369 Dick van Zalinge 9:04.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
370 Olivier Samann 9:06.11 France Belgian Open 2010
371 Felix König 9:07.08 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
372 Bruce Norskog 9:25.08 United States Ohio Open 2010
373 Henrik Olsson 9:33.53 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
374 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9:36.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
375 Denny Rizer 9:37.66 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
376 Cesare Paulin 9:40.44 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
377 Michał Pawlak 9:46.88 Poland Polish Open 2010
378 Han Wu (吳翰) 9:58.86 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
379 Olivier Stietel 10:10.00 France Montpellier Open 2010
380 Martin Kristensen 10:16.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
381 Sourabh Bhave 10:20.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
382 Norbert Kotthoff 10:36.00 Germany German Nationals 2010
383 Reiko Teepere 10:54.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
384 Francisco Pérez Padilla 11:08.00 Spain Madrid Open 2010
385 Aravind Natarajan 12:19.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
386 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 12:52.00 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
387 Anders Larsson 26:29.00 Sweden Bulacan Open 2010