Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:09.51 United States Houston Winter 2020
2 Max Park 1:13.90 United States UCSD Winter 2020
3 Max Park 1:14.27 United States Houston Winter 2020
4 Max Park 1:16.12 United States UCSD Winter 2020
5 Max Park 1:17.53 United States Houston Winter 2020
6 Max Park 1:20.53 United States Houston Winter 2020
7 Brandon Nunez 1:21.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020
8 Feliks Zemdegs 1:22.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
9 Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
10 Max Park 1:23.93 United States Houston Winter 2020
11 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
12 Max Park 1:26.30 United States Houston Winter 2020
13 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:27.10 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
14 Max Park 1:27.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
15 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:27.74 China Parity at Charis 2020
16 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
17 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.45 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
18 Ciarán Beahan 1:28.50 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
19 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:28.51 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
20 János Bereczki 1:28.76 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
21 Feliks Zemdegs 1:28.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
22 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:28.90 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
23 Brandon Nunez 1:29.53 United States Princeton Winter 2020
24 Tymon Kolasiński 1:29.73 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
25 Benjamin Wei 1:29.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
26 Mattia Furlan 1:30.86 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
27 János Bereczki 1:31.11 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
28 Tymon Kolasiński 1:31.27 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
29 Evan Liu 1:31.32 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
30 Mahith Bandi 1:32.72 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
31 Livia Kleiner 1:32.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
32 Anish Rajesh 1:33.28 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
33 János Bereczki 1:33.81 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
34 Ciarán Beahan 1:33.99 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
35 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:34.01 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
36 Mahith Bandi 1:34.05 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
37 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.39 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
38 Patrick Ponce 1:34.70 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
39 János Bereczki 1:35.48 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
40 János Bereczki 1:35.79 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
41 Sebastian Weyer 1:36.09 Germany Chelles Open 2020
42 Benjamin Wei 1:36.19 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
43 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:36.50 France Chelles Open 2020
44 János Bereczki 1:36.75 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
45 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.81 China Parity at Charis 2020
46 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.94 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
47 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:37.29 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
48 Sebastian Weyer 1:37.53 Germany Chelles Open 2020
49 Sebastian Weyer 1:38.18 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
50 Mattia Furlan 1:38.47 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
51 János Bereczki 1:38.49 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
52 Patrick Ponce 1:38.54 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
53 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:38.57 China PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
54 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:38.61 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
55 Lucas Etter 1:38.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
56 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.70 Japan Ayase 2020
57 Kunal Oak 1:38.86 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
58 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.19 China Jieyang Winter 2020
59 Benjamin Wei 1:39.22 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
60 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.28 China Parity at Charis 2020
61 Benjamin Wei 1:39.32 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
62 Sebastian Weyer 1:39.45 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
63 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.49 China Jieyang Winter 2020
63 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.49 China Jieyang Winter 2020
65 Zachary White 1:39.54 United States Houston Winter 2020
66 János Bereczki 1:39.63 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
67 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:39.80 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
68 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:40.01 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
69 Sebastian Weyer 1:40.04 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
70 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.09 China Parity at Charis 2020
71 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:40.10 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
72 Sheldon Rego 1:40.11 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
73 Luke Tycksen 1:40.21 United States Washington Championship 2020
74 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:40.24 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
75 Paul Mahvi 1:40.29 United States SacCubing IX 2020
76 Mahith Bandi 1:40.36 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
77 Paul Mahvi 1:40.45 United States UCSD Winter 2020
78 Benjamin Wei 1:40.62 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
79 Evan Liu 1:40.90 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
80 Sebastian Weyer 1:41.05 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
81 Feliks Zemdegs 1:41.07 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
82 Mahith Bandi 1:41.18 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
83 Mattia Furlan 1:41.19 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
84 Mattia Furlan 1:41.26 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
85 Benjamin Wei 1:41.32 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
86 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:41.40 China Jieyang Winter 2020
87 János Bereczki 1:41.41 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
88 Zachary White 1:41.48 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
89 Michał Halczuk 1:41.52 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
90 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:41.67 China Jieyang Winter 2020
91 Evan Liu 1:41.69 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
92 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:41.71 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
93 Brandon Nunez 1:42.03 United States Princeton Winter 2020
94 Anish Rajesh 1:42.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
95 Ryan Driscoll 1:42.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
96 Max Siauw 1:42.70 United States Washington Championship 2020
97 Sheldon Rego 1:42.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
98 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:42.88 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
99 Zachary White 1:43.66 United States Houston Winter 2020
100 Katie Hull 1:43.73 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020