Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 1:30.70 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1:55.50 Netherlands Roskilde by Night 2019
3 Antonie Paterakis 1:56.70 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
4 Marc Tol 2:05.94 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
5 Olivier Vos 2:09.57 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
6 Ivo Bakker 2:17.38 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
7 Midas Kiebert 2:17.44 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
8 Mattheo de Wit 2:19.43 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
9 Reinier Schippers 2:22.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
10 Luca Stalpers 2:29.29 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
11 Nick Nijssen 2:29.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
12 Mark Bennis 2:30.79 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
13 Bas Verseveldt 2:30.89 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
14 Daniël Kassab 2:33.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
15 Wouter Komduur 2:36.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
16 Tijmen van der Ree 2:36.77 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
17 Maarten Smit 2:39.78 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
18 Rick Hamburger 2:42.52 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
19 Wouter Kregting 2:44.07 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
20 Maxim Onushkin 2:46.85 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
21 Daan Baartmans 2:48.84 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
22 Wesley Vonk 2:49.20 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
23 Simon Nammensma 2:52.14 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
24 Tristan Jansen 2:57.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
25 Mika Smulders 3:01.55 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
26 Vincent Chan 3:01.73 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
27 Michael Fung 3:04.85 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
28 Pim Kloet 3:08.27 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
29 Siem Broeder 3:09.13 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
30 Arnaud van Galen 3:09.95 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2013
31 Tibor Jerry Praas 3:11.77 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
32 Tim Consemulder 3:13.87 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
33 Maksim Chen 3:13.90 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
34 Ilkka Kramer 3:14.76 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
35 Joris Mühlsteff 3:17.38 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
36 Ron van Bruchem 3:17.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
37 Twan Dullemond 3:17.97 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
38 Matthijs Annot 3:19.97 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
39 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 3:24.97 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
40 Rodney van den Velden 3:29.70 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
41 Tijn Ezendam 3:30.22 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
42 Ruben Zoeten 3:30.84 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
43 Lars Kuijpers 3:31.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
44 Jeroen Katgert 3:37.29 Netherlands Belgium Summer Open 2017
45 Bryan Kroesbeek 3:38.19 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
46 Sietse Averesch 3:43.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
47 Roel Hoogeveen 3:45.90 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
48 Jan van Dorst 3:46.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
49 Seb van den Beemt 3:47.05 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
50 Julian Duijker 3:49.33 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
51 Kasper Koster 3:51.27 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
52 Robin Verstraten 3:52.49 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
53 Guus de Wit 3:57.59 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
54 Machiel van Loon 3:59.42 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
55 Nick Bohnsack 4:01.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
56 Marco Willems 4:02.94 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
57 Koen Arens 4:03.22 Netherlands Eindhoven Open 2012
58 Guus van der Goes 4:07.10 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
59 Gijs Peletier 4:08.31 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
60 Robin Deun 4:19.42 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
61 Sam Ruijs 4:21.79 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
62 Jean-Luc Grijt 4:24.23 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
63 Robin Kwant 4:24.40 Netherlands 1 AVG 2013
64 Niek Kamalian 4:26.22 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
65 Ids Tjalling Meijer 4:27.04 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
66 Yannick Nefkens 4:27.70 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
67 Yorick Brommer 4:31.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
68 Stephen Hungs 4:33.65 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
69 Hakan Deniz 4:34.02 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
70 Tim Vergeer 4:37.67 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
71 Jelke Schröder 4:37.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
72 Floris Naber 4:47.29 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
73 Alexander Ooms 4:53.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
74 Jacco Krijnen 5:12.55 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
75 Sem ten Cate 5:22.50 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
76 Boaz Floor 5:44.55 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
77 Timon Veurink 5:50.52 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
78 Thijs Rondaan 5:51.68 Netherlands Cubelonia 2017
79 Derrick André Dabian Celedón 6:01.54 Netherlands Campeonato Profecía 2012
80 Erik Kanters 6:09.66 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
81 Job van Helden 6:30.56 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
82 Ton Dennenbroek 6:41.93 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
83 Tom van der Zanden 6:52.00 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
84 Joost Franssen 6:55.97 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
85 Ronald Mansveld 7:38.22 Netherlands Iceland Nationals 2018
86 Dick van Zalinge 9:04.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010