Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:14.40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:15.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
3 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:21.75 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:32.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
5 Rizki Akbari Utama 2:35.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
6 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:37.94 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
7 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:45.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
8 Hendry Cahyadi 2:46.55 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
9 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:51.71 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
10 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:52.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
11 Michael 2:52.93 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
12 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:54.52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
13 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2:55.63 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
14 Achmad Gusti Raditya 3:02.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
15 Marshal Nathan 3:02.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
16 Abner Priyo Utomo 3:03.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
17 Janitra Ezra Putra 3:12.08 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
18 Martias Try Wardhana 3:13.08 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
19 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 3:13.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
20 Agnes Maxelino 3:14.27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
21 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3:15.61 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
22 Taufan Aditomo 3:17.49 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
23 Fakhri Raihaan 3:18.69 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
24 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 3:23.38 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
25 Alvin Febrianth 3:28.43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
26 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 3:31.59 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
27 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3:38.91 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
28 Tanto Prabowo 3:46.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
29 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:47.63 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
30 Setya Hadi 3:50.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
31 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 3:51.38 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
32 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3:55.72 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
33 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:57.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
34 Stephen Adhisaputra 3:59.13 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
35 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 3:59.18 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
36 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 4:07.58 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
37 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4:10.83 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
38 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 4:12.88 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
39 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 4:13.33 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
40 Nathan Azaria 4:13.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
41 Tonny Pramana 4:15.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
42 Cristo Devinco 4:16.71 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
43 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 4:17.97 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
44 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 4:19.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
45 Dian Hayati 4:27.98 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
46 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 4:32.80 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
47 Sandy Ardianto 4:34.58 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
48 Danurweda Handitya 4:41.15 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
49 Trisnanda Setiadi 4:43.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
50 Ryan Saputra 4:47.10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
51 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 4:57.80 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
52 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 5:02.23 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
53 Erick Chandra 5:05.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
54 Rizki Akbar Wirasandi 5:17.81 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
55 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 5:20.94 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
56 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 5:28.69 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
57 Riadi Arsandi 5:33.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
58 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:35.33 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
59 Irwan Sarbeni 5:36.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
60 Michael Hans 5:38.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
61 Arief Maulana 5:44.33 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
62 Bambang Harsono 5:49.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
63 Wenly Sulistio 5:51.83 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
64 Fathur Reynaldi 6:01.27 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
65 Rofik Salim 6:04.08 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
66 Ardianto Satriawan 6:29.25 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011