Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:13.82 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
2 Kevin Hays 1:14.06 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.28 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
4 Ciarán Beahan 1:19.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
5 Sebastian Weyer 1:21.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
6 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:24.12 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1:24.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
8 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:25.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
9 Aryan Kejriwal 1:26.28 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
10 Mattia Furlan 1:26.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
11 Michał Halczuk 1:27.61 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
12 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:27.71 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:28.72 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
14 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:28.95 France French Championship 2019
15 Alexey Zharikov 1:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
16 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.32 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
17 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:29.51 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
18 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:29.59 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
19 Mahith Bandi 1:30.10 United States Southern Championship 2019
20 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:30.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
21 Brandon Nunez 1:30.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
22 Mats Valk 1:30.70 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
23 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:30.93 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
24 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:31.84 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
25 Patrick Ponce 1:32.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
26 Bill Wang 1:32.19 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
27 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:32.29 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
28 Pahul Singh 1:32.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
29 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:32.36 Peru WCA Euro 2018
30 Przemysław Kaleta 1:32.80 Poland Polish Championship 2018
31 Lucas Wesche 1:33.21 Germany Hessen Open 2018
32 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:33.22 Denmark Danish Open 2018
33 Paul Mahvi 1:33.57 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
34 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:33.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
35 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:33.69 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
36 Evan Liu 1:33.81 United States Dublin Open 2017
37 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:33.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
38 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:34.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
39 János Bereczki 1:34.22 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
40 Benjamin Wei 1:34.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
41 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:34.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
42 Eli Jay 1:34.99 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
43 Tristan Chua Yong 1:35.65 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
44 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:35.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
45 Luke Tycksen 1:35.86 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
46 Marek Majerik 1:36.37 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
47 Ryan Driscoll 1:36.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
48 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:36.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
49 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.01 Germany WCA Euro 2018
50 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:37.19 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
51 Szymon Malinowski 1:37.21 Poland Polish Championship 2018
52 Stanley Chapel 1:37.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
53 Lee Hoween 1:37.47 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
54 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:37.59 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
55 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:37.74 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
56 Jascha Bakarinow 1:37.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
57 Jared Stinson 1:37.86 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
58 Carlos Tapp 1:38.14 Spain Spain 2018
59 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:38.28 China China Championship 2019
60 Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
60 Max Siauw 1:38.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Nicolas Naing 1:38.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
63 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:38.67 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
64 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:38.73 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
65 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:38.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
66 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:38.88 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
67 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:38.90 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
68 Antonio López 1:39.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
69 Simon Stannek 1:39.38 Germany German Nationals 2018
70 Sean Hartman 1:39.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
71 Matěj Grohmann 1:39.99 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
72 Bence Barát 1:40.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
73 Antonie Paterakis 1:40.27 Greece Annuntia Open 2019
74 Sheldon Rego 1:40.55 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
75 Henri Gerber 1:40.63 Germany German Nationals 2019
76 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:40.79 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
77 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:40.96 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
78 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:41.19 China Beijing Winter 2019
79 Zachary White 1:41.20 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
80 Paris Dorn 1:41.25 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
81 Robert Yau 1:41.27 United Kingdom London Open 2019
82 Jonathan Chng 1:41.29 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
83 Simon Westlund 1:42.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
84 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:42.30 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
85 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:42.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
86 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:42.48 Mexico La Silla 2019
87 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:42.50 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
88 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:42.70 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
89 Marco Vorländer 1:42.81 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
90 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:42.82 Poland Polish Open 2018
90 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:42.82 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019
92 John Brechon 1:42.86 United States Heartland Championship 2019
93 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
94 Kunal Oak 1:43.24 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
95 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:43.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
96 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:43.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
97 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:43.66 China Changsha Autumn 2019
98 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:43.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
99 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:43.98 China China Championship 2019
100 Jason Lee 1:44.01 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
101 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
102 Clément Cherblanc 1:44.19 France Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
103 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:44.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
104 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:44.40 Denmark Danish Open 2018
105 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:44.61 China Shandong Open 2019
106 Danny SungIn Park 1:44.66 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
107 Jonah Crosby 1:44.67 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
108 Jaden Lim 1:44.72 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
108 Sameer Mahmood 1:44.72 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
110 Alvin Yang 1:44.76 China Hefei Summer 2019
111 Peter Grassard 1:45.02 France Cube An Dro 2019
112 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:45.12 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
113 Nathan Soria 1:45.36 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
114 Yap Jia Yang 1:45.37 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
115 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:45.53 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
116 Albert Philip Bulao 1:45.78 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
117 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:45.83 China Shenzhen Open 2018
118 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:45.92 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
119 Mitchell Lane 1:46.08 United States Western Championship 2018
120 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:46.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
121 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:46.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
122 Keaton Ellis 1:46.37 United States WFS Cubing 2019
123 Anish Rajesh 1:46.46 India Indian Nationals 2018
124 Alwin Rölz 1:46.49 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019
125 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:46.52 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
126 Amos Nordman 1:46.63 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
127 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:46.64 China GDSY Open 2019
128 Sean Belke 1:46.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
129 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:46.79 China HUST Open 2018
130 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:46.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
131 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:46.82 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
132 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:46.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
133 Jayden McNeill 1:47.21 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
134 Daniel Wallin 1:47.24 Sweden Warm Up Sydney 2019
135 Malte Ihlefeld 1:47.27 Germany German Nationals 2019
136 Alexander Botz 1:47.32 Germany Elsass Open 2019
137 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:47.37 Peru TCG Spring 2019
138 Lucas Etter 1:47.54 United States WCA World Championship 2019
139 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:47.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
140 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:47.85 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
141 Karol Zakrzewski 1:48.06 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
142 Richard Delacoste 1:48.10 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
143 Walker Welch 1:48.28 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
144 Andy Gong 1:48.29 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
144 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:48.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
146 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:48.35 Japan Kansai Open 2019
147 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:48.46 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
148 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:48.51 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
149 Jeremy Singson 1:48.53 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
150 Sergey Shitov 1:48.68 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
151 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:48.88 Russia MPEI Open 2019
152 An Hu (胡安) 1:48.92 China China Championship 2018
153 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:48.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
154 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:49.03 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
155 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:49.13 Mexico La Silla II 2019
156 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:49.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
157 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:49.46 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
158 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:49.54 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
159 Sam Jacklin 1:49.55 United Kingdom London Open 2019
160 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 1:49.80 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
161 Bautista Bonazzola 1:49.89 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
162 Bart Sekulski 1:49.96 Poland PST Łuków 2019
162 Daniel Evans 1:49.96 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
164 Breandan Vallance 1:50.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
165 Jan Staubach 1:50.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
166 Daniel Wannamaker 1:50.20 United States Terminus 2019
167 Martin Fronescu 1:50.24 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
168 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:50.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
169 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:50.51 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
170 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:50.55 Republic of Korea Indianapolis Fall 2018
171 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:50.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
172 Ryan Wu 1:50.79 Canada National Capital Region 2019
172 Vincent Chen 1:50.79 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
174 James Dean Behrle 1:50.86 United States Flag City Fall 2019
175 Gabriel LaForte 1:51.05 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
176 Wilhelm Kilders 1:51.08 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
177 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 1:51.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
178 Kevin Costello III 1:51.24 United States Empire State Fall 2019
179 Louie Jay Quibote 1:51.29 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
180 Arnav Arora 1:51.40 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
181 Tommy Cherry 1:51.44 United States Georgia Championship 2018
182 Victor Chenu 1:51.52 France Cube An Dro 2019
183 Jaden Burkhardt 1:51.54 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
184 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:51.55 Mexico La Silla II 2019
185 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:51.78 China Ningxia Open 2018
186 Dan Tran 1:51.88 United States AZCubing Summer 2019
187 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:51.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
188 Shivam Bansal 1:51.91 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
189 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:52.03 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
190 James Hildreth 1:52.10 United States Northeast Championship 2018
191 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:52.16 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
192 Dhruv Suresh 1:52.20 India Indian Nationals 2017
193 Jack Pfeifer 1:52.30 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
194 Cory Yurkovic 1:52.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
195 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:52.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2019
196 Adrian Jorghy 1:52.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
197 Wojciech Knott 1:52.68 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
198 Łukasz Burliga 1:52.69 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
199 Jonathan Esparaz 1:52.70 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
199 Oliver Fritz 1:52.70 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
201 Mauro Moises López 1:52.78 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
202 Luboš Bartík 1:52.79 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
203 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:52.84 China Changsha Autumn 2019
204 Bryan Eng 1:52.87 Australia Sydney Open 2019
205 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:52.98 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
206 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:53.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
207 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:53.21 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
208 Chan Ting Yan 1:53.49 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
209 Niko Paavilainen 1:53.72 Finland Euro 2016
210 Tomáš Zatroch 1:53.75 Slovakia Austrian Open 2019
211 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:53.78 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
212 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:53.90 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
213 Alexandre Carlier 1:53.95 France French Championship 2019
213 Phillip Lewicki 1:53.95 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
215 Axel Brisse 1:53.98 France Chelles Open 2019
216 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:54.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
217 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
218 Róbert Maróti 1:54.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
219 Preston Nguyen 1:54.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
220 Blake Thompson 1:54.53 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
221 Adam Łyskawa 1:54.59 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
221 Carter Kucala 1:54.59 United States Heartland Championship 2019
223 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:54.63 United States Irish Championship 2018
224 Semen Artyukhov 1:54.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
225 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:54.72 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
226 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:54.78 China Fujian Championship 2018
227 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:54.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
228 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 1:55.09 Mexico La Silla 2019
229 Ty Marshall 1:55.15 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
230 Sameer Aggarwal 1:55.16 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
231 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:55.26 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
232 Drew Brads 1:55.35 United States Michigan 2018
233 Kim Min (김민) 1:55.43 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
234 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:55.44 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
234 Dylan Wang 1:55.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
236 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:55.49 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
237 Erik Akkersdijk 1:55.50 Netherlands Roskilde by Night 2019
238 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:55.60 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
239 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:55.61 China Weihai Open 2019
240 Ben Kirby 1:55.65 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
240 Fabian Löhle 1:55.65 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
242 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:55.73 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
242 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:55.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
244 Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:55.84 China China Championship 2017
245 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:55.88 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
246 Jonathan Mauroy 1:55.93 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
247 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:55.94 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
248 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:55.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
249 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:55.98 China Fujian Championship 2018
250 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:56.04 China Xi'an Open 2018
251 Luigi Soriano 1:56.15 United States Heartland Champs 2018
252 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
253 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:56.27 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
254 Giovanni Contardi 1:56.34 Italy Romagna Open 2019
255 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:56.46 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
255 Chris Choi 1:56.46 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
257 Steven Kearns 1:56.51 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
258 Michał Mlostek 1:56.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
259 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:56.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
260 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:56.62 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
261 Cameron Soulagnet 1:56.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
262 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:56.69 Republic of Korea China Championship 2019
263 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:56.71 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
264 Tobias Peter 1:56.74 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
265 William Jensen 1:56.82 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
266 Raphaël Pihet 1:56.94 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
267 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:57.06 Italy Romagna Open 2019
268 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:57.08 China Shaoxing Open 2019
268 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:57.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
270 Ricardo Lutchman 1:57.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
271 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:57.12 China Wuxi Open 2019
272 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:57.13 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
273 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:57.15 China China Championship 2019
274 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:57.16 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
274 Gustav Wälivaara 1:57.16 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
276 Joe Ewbank 1:57.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
277 Farid Mikhailov 1:57.20 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
277 Ishaan Lal 1:57.20 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
279 Chris Deng 1:57.23 United States Dallas Winter 2018
280 Nicolás Sánchez 1:57.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
281 Robbie Villarica 1:57.31 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
282 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 1:57.32 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
283 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:57.40 Mexico La Silla II 2019
284 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:57.42 China China Championship 2019
285 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:57.44 China Big Cheese 2019
286 Peter Weyers 1:57.45 United States West Branch Summer 2019
287 Kari Hyttinen 1:57.62 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
288 Lucas Déglise 1:57.66 France Barby Cube 2019
289 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:57.83 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
290 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:57.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
291 Pietro Gasparetto 1:57.92 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
292 Nathaniel Ortega 1:58.06 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
293 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:58.21 Japan Japan Championship 2019
294 Daniel Sheppard 1:58.22 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
295 Dylan Hughlett 1:58.30 United States WCA World Championship 2019
296 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:58.31 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
297 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:58.52 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
298 David Armstrong 1:58.57 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
299 Michel Ye 1:58.58 France Chelles Open 2019
300 Tao Sun (孙涛) 1:58.61 China Beijing Winter 2019
301 Michael Röhrer 1:58.66 Austria Munich Open 2018
302 Valentin Hoffmann 1:58.84 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
303 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:58.87 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
304 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:58.98 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
305 Fabio Schwandt 1:59.04 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
306 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:59.07 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
307 Joshua Feran 1:59.11 United States BarbeCubing Spring 2019
307 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:59.11 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
309 Sukant Koul 1:59.14 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
310 Antoine Cantin 1:59.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
311 Dario Roa Sánchez 1:59.32 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
312 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:59.35 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
313 Smeling Becerra 1:59.56 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
314 Waldemar Sundin 1:59.58 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
315 Pavel Yushkevich 1:59.63 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
316 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:59.70 Thailand THC 2017
317 Andrey Molchan 1:59.79 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
318 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:59.85 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
319 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:59.96 Vietnam SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
320 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:59.98 China ZHBIT Open 2019
320 Shane Grogan 1:59.98 United States Western Championship 2019
322 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:00.01 Austria Austrian Open 2019
323 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:00.09 China Asian Championship 2016
324 Harry Savage 2:00.19 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
325 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:00.20 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
326 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:00.33 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
327 Sean Moran 2:00.35 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
328 Owen Chester 2:00.36 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
329 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:00.61 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
330 Enzo Mattos 2:00.65 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
331 Pedro Roque 2:00.67 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
332 Eric Zhao 2:00.73 United States Pennsylvania 2018
333 Noah Blevins 2:00.82 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
334 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:00.84 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
335 Carter Bitz 2:00.87 United States Heartland Championship 2019
336 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:00.94 China China Championship 2018
337 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
338 Aaron Ariff 2:01.06 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
339 Dominik Vidaković 2:01.10 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
340 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:01.21 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
341 Finn Ickler 2:01.22 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
342 Christian König 2:01.25 Germany ABC 2018
343 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:01.26 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
344 Oscar Nieto 2:01.40 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
345 Ismael Lorente 2:01.47 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
346 Sam Schultz 2:01.59 United States SacCubing VI 2019
347 Joel Cetra 2:01.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
348 Erik Zimmermann 2:01.73 Germany German Nationals 2019
348 Quan Nguyen 2:01.73 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
350 Louis Cormier 2:01.76 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
351 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:01.81 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
352 Jordan Mosakowski 2:01.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
353 Ilia Murmulyak 2:01.88 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
354 Eli Parker 2:01.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
354 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:01.89 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
356 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:01.92 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
357 Elias Fischer 2:02.01 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
358 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:02.02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
359 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 2:02.03 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
359 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:02.03 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
361 Garret von Gaffron 2:02.09 Germany Elsass Open 2019
362 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:02.23 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
363 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:02.25 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
364 Tommy Kiprillis 2:02.26 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
365 Mateusz Szulik 2:02.28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
366 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 2:02.44 Russia MPEI Open 2019
367 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:02.45 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
368 Marcel Pfeuti 2:02.52 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
369 Micah Morrison 2:02.54 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
370 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Championship 2013
371 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:02.60 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
372 Jong Hun Kim 2:02.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
373 Oliver Brookes 2:02.66 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
374 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2:02.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
375 Ewsey Obzherin 2:02.74 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
376 Kevin Matthews 2:02.77 Canada Western Championship 2018
377 Robert Alden 2:02.79 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
378 Piyush Passi 2:02.81 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
379 Alexander Bashutkin 2:02.83 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
379 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:02.83 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
381 Yuji Yoshida 2:02.94 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
382 Raymond Goslow 2:03.05 United States Rocky Top 2019
383 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:03.09 Singapore NTU Open 2019
384 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:03.19 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
385 Justin Mallari 2:03.22 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
386 Nathan Dwyer 2:03.34 United States Michigan 2019
387 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:03.39 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
388 Andy Denney 2:03.54 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
388 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 2:03.54 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
390 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:03.62 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
391 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:03.74 China Shanghai Spring 2017
392 Aryan Chhabra 2:03.77 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
393 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:03.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
394 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:03.85 Japan Japan Championship 2019
395 Daniel Guzman 2:03.88 United States SacCubing IV 2018
395 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 2:03.88 China Baoji Open 2019
397 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:03.96 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
398 Ryan Yasinko 2:04.00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
399 Diego Brizuela Crespo 2:04.03 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
399 Felipe Medel 2:04.03 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
401 Henry Helmuth 2:04.04 United States UCSD Winter 2019
402 Jinseo Hong 2:04.11 Republic of Korea Branchburg Open 2019
403 Mark Zimmermann 2:04.13 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
404 Emanuel Rheinert 2:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
405 Cedric Meysing 2:04.23 Germany German Nationals 2019
406 Gabriel Marczak 2:04.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
407 Alessio Giuliano 2:04.31 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
407 Ethan Davis 2:04.31 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
409 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:04.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
409 Noah Swor 2:04.32 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
411 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 2:04.36 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
411 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:04.36 Portugal ABHC 2019
413 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:04.54 China Baoji Open 2019
413 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:04.54 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
415 Francisco Hamlin 2:04.57 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
416 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2:04.59 China Baoji Open 2019
416 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:04.59 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
418 Toni Beljo 2:04.61 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019
419 Julián García Sánchez 2:04.65 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
419 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:04.65 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
421 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:04.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
422 Colin Cayen 2:04.69 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
422 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan 2013
424 Jeffrey Li 2:04.71 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
424 Maciej Czapiewski 2:04.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
426 Matic Omulec 2:04.77 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
427 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 2:04.79 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
428 Daniel Karnaukh 2:04.86 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
429 Kevin Lee 2:04.90 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
430 Ákos Dél 2:04.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
430 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:04.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
432 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:04.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
433 Adrian Walkowiak 2:05.08 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
434 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:05.24 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
434 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:05.24 China Huzhou Open 2019
436 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:05.30 China Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
437 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:05.33 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
438 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest 2013
439 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 2:05.51 Mexico La Silla II 2019
440 Vinny Vecchio 2:05.53 United States Pennsylvania 2018
441 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:05.54 Spain Archena Open 2019
441 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:05.54 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
443 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:05.61 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
444 Danila Ryabinin 2:05.65 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
445 An Le 2:05.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
446 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 2:05.79 China Weihai Open 2019
447 Nathaniel Berg 2:05.81 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
448 Will Gurnett 2:05.89 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
449 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:05.96 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
450 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2:05.97 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
451 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:06.02 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
451 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:06.02 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
453 Theo Mayer 2:06.15 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
454 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:06.16 Mexico La Silla 2019
455 Brandon Delacruz 2:06.20 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
456 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:06.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
457 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:06.39 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
458 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:06.46 China Wuxi Open 2019
459 Leonard Wetzel 2:06.47 Germany British Summer Open 2019
460 Tim Wong 2:06.52 United States Providence Fall 2019
461 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 2:06.58 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
462 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:06.66 Russia YJ Fest 2018
463 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:06.68 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
464 Brian Johnson 2:06.71 United States Heartland Championship 2019
465 Andreas Wagner 2:06.72 Austria Austrian Open 2019
465 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 2:06.72 China Peking University 2018
467 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 2:06.77 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
467 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:06.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
469 Will Russo 2:06.84 United States Empire State Spring 2019
470 Elian Beguec 2:06.91 France French Championship 2019
471 Vilius Ribinskas 2:06.92 Lithuania Jönköping Side Events 2019
472 Roan Paone 2:06.99 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
473 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:07.06 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
474 Kamil Tkacz 2:07.15 Poland Polish Open 2018
475 Cai Ying (应才) 2:07.17 China Shaoxing Open 2019
476 Samuel Knoll 2:07.19 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
477 Ray Bai 2:07.22 United States Pennsylvania 2018
478 Christopher Morris 2:07.24 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
479 Daniel Grabski 2:07.30 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019
480 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:07.31 China Huzhou Open 2019
481 Michael Gottlieb 2:07.39 United States Liberty Science 2018
482 Przemysław Kruczek 2:07.45 Poland LLS V Final 2019
483 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:07.50 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019
484 Andrey Che 2:07.58 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
484 David Vujasić 2:07.58 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
486 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 2:07.61 China Shaoxing Open 2019
487 Tomoya Firman 2:07.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
488 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:07.84 Argentina German Nationals 2019
489 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:07.85 China GDSY Open 2019
490 Florian Harrer 2:07.86 Germany German Nationals 2017
491 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:07.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
492 James Molloy 2:07.94 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2018
492 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:07.94 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
494 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:08.00 China Hefei Spring 2019
495 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 2:08.03 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
495 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 2:08.03 China China Championship 2018
497 Mateo Tiul 2:08.08 United States Northeast Championship 2019
498 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 2:08.10 China Weihai Open 2019
499 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 2:08.17 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
500 Julious Johnican 2:08.18 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
501 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:08.21 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
502 Lorenzo Mauro 2:08.22 Italy Sicily Open 2018
503 Miguel Reyes 2:08.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
504 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 2:08.40 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
505 Max Sun 2:08.47 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
506 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 2:08.49 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
507 Hong Xiang Loke 2:08.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
508 Mark Ostrom 2:08.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
509 Tomáš Nguyen 2:08.62 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019
510 Han Dong (董晗) 2:08.83 China Hefei Spring 2019
511 William Tao 2:08.84 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
512 Zachary Walden 2:08.85 United States Southern Championship 2019
513 Aussie Greene 2:08.87 United States SE Champ 2018
514 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:08.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
515 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:08.94 China China Championship 2017
516 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 2:08.97 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
517 Trương Khánh Tùng 2:09.01 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
518 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 2:09.03 China Shandong Open 2019
519 Reto Bubendorf 2:09.06 Finland Hessen Open 2019
520 Kristopher De Asis 2:09.20 Canada Vancouver Winter 2018
521 Massimiliano Iovane 2:09.22 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
522 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:09.23 Japan Kansai Open 2017
523 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:09.36 China Wuxi Open 2019
524 Pavel Galaktionov 2:09.45 Russia MPEI Open 2018
525 Hunor Bózsing 2:09.49 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
525 Manuel Gutman 2:09.49 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
527 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 2:09.55 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
528 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:09.57 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
529 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:09.58 China China Championship 2018
530 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
531 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2:09.70 China Beijing Winter 2019
532 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:09.75 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
532 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:09.75 China Shaoxing Open 2019
534 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 2:09.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
534 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:09.78 China Xi'an Open 2018
536 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:09.82 Germany Munich Open 2018
537 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:09.89 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
538 Glib Vedmid 2:10.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
539 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:10.04 Latvia Riga Special 2018
540 Constantin Lüske 2:10.08 Germany German Nationals 2019
541 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:10.15 China Beijing Open 2017
542 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 2:10.23 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
543 Ricardo Sierra Villalobos 2:10.27 Mexico La Silla II 2019
544 Sui Gao (高随) 2:10.29 China UCSD Winter 2019
545 Ben Baron 2:10.32 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
546 Mannessah Kani 2:10.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
547 Logan McGraw 2:10.49 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
548 Henry Lichner 2:10.53 United States Albany Fall 2019
549 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:10.54 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
550 Georgy Vershinin 2:10.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
550 Jay Benedict Alfaras 2:10.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
552 Edward Lin 2:10.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
553 Cairon Sumadchat 2:10.71 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
554 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:10.77 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
555 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 2:10.81 Ukraine Horse City 2019
556 Cormac Farrell 2:10.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
557 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2:10.86 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
558 Kevin Min 2:10.92 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
558 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 2:10.92 China Hefei Summer 2019
560 Alex Asbery 2:11.02 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
560 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2:11.02 China Wuxi Open 2019
562 Philippe Virouleau 2:11.04 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
563 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 2:11.12 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
564 Isaac Langer 2:11.16 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
565 Aniketh Arya 2:11.17 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
565 Coren Broughton 2:11.17 Canada National Capital Region 2018
567 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:11.19 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
568 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:11.23 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
569 Ian Southa 2:11.32 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
570 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:11.33 China Shenzhen Open 2018
571 Jadon Castillo 2:11.36 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
572 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:11.37 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
573 Saravanan Gowthaman 2:11.39 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
574 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 2:11.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
575 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:11.52 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
576 James Quinn 2:11.53 United States Northeast Championship 2018
577 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:11.61 Mexico MCF 2016
578 AJ Kamal 2:11.66 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
579 Charles Koebele 2:11.73 United States Fargo Fall 2018
580 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:11.76 China Shaoxing Open 2019
581 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 2:11.78 China Hefei Spring 2019
582 Aarav Gandhi 2:11.80 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
583 Conlan Trace 2:11.82 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
584 Dalton Padgett 2:11.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
585 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 2:11.87 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
586 Zach Goldman 2:11.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
587 Jan Bentlage 2:11.99 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
588 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:12.00 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
589 Carsten Matheus 2:12.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
590 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 2:12.12 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
591 Brian Acuña 2:12.13 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
592 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:12.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
593 Ibrahim Khanani 2:12.25 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
594 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:12.29 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
595 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:12.35 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
596 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:12.36 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
596 Luke Cho 2:12.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
598 Hargun Singh Tikku 2:12.37 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
599 Tyler Hicks 2:12.42 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
600 Jacob Chambers 2:12.45 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
601 Eric Limeback 2:12.47 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
602 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:12.56 China Changsha Autumn 2019
603 Sumeet Agarwal 2:12.57 United States Turning in Texas 2018
604 David Adams 2:12.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
605 Aidan McKenzie 2:12.68 United States MIT Fall 2018
606 Jode Brewster 2:12.71 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
607 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:12.73 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
608 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 2:12.78 China Wuxi Open 2019
609 Jacob Ambrose 2:12.87 United States SETO 2018
610 Caleb Tay 2:12.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
611 Dániel Varga 2:12.91 Hungary Slovenian Open 2017
612 Tyler Halgren 2:12.95 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
613 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:12.97 China Parity Open 2015
614 Byron Jin 2:13.03 United States Northwest Championship 2018
615 Michael (謝富亦) 2:13.08 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
616 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2:13.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
617 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 2:13.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
617 Niko Ronkainen 2:13.18 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
619 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 2:13.20 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
620 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:13.23 Chile La Serena Open 2018
621 Paolo Moriello 2:13.25 Italy Romagna Open 2019
622 Luca Brasini 2:13.29 Italy Italian Championship 2019
623 Ugnius Byron Braun 2:13.30 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
624 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 2:13.38 Russia Munich Open 2018
625 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:13.49 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
626 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:13.53 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
627 Mark Boyanowski 2:13.54 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
628 Will Newhoff 2:13.55 United States SacCubing VI 2019
629 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:13.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
630 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:13.57 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
631 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:13.58 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
631 Joselle Kim Sublay 2:13.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
633 Rami Sbahi 2:13.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
634 Manuel Popayán 2:13.64 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
635 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:13.69 China Parity Open 2015
636 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:13.71 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019
636 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2:13.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
638 Tomas Jankauskas 2:13.83 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
639 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 2:13.84 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
640 Yang Li (李扬) 2:13.87 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
641 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 2:13.88 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
642 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:13.90 Finland Pönde Open 2019
643 Josh Perkins 2:13.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
644 Christopher Haslinger 2:13.98 Austria Slovakian Summer 2018
645 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:14.04 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
646 Edoardo Disarò 2:14.14 Italy Euro 2016
647 Mattias Uvesten 2:14.16 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
648 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 2:14.17 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
649 Krystian Załuski 2:14.18 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
650 Daniel Greigg 2:14.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
651 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:14.21 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer 2015
651 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 2:14.21 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
653 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2:14.22 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
653 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
655 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:14.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
656 Azhar Virani 2:14.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
657 Helmer Ewert 2:14.32 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
658 Anthony Lafourcade 2:14.34 France Seraing Open 2019
659 Christopher Olson 2:14.35 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
660 Chang Hong Liang 2:14.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
660 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:14.40 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
662 Amir Husain 2:14.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
663 Yee Wei Ji 2:14.43 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
664 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 2:14.46 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
665 Henry Savich 2:14.49 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
666 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 2:14.53 China Beijing Open 2018
667 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:14.55 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
668 Milán Baticz 2:14.61 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
668 Wei Yuen Teh 2:14.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
670 Aral Askarov 2:14.65 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
671 Dingze He (何定泽) 2:14.70 China China Championship 2017
672 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:14.71 China China Championship 2018
673 John Dirks 2:14.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
674 Jakub Kipa 2:14.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
675 Patryk Zawieja 2:14.87 Poland Polish Championship 2018
676 Jithin Prakash 2:14.93 India Indian Nationals 2017
677 Alexander Cohen 2:14.96 United States Boston University Winter 2019
678 Ishmam Mirza 2:14.98 United States Northeast Championship 2019
679 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 2:15.00 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
680 Jan Zych 2:15.01 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
680 Nikhil Soares 2:15.01 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
682 Agustín Bernasconi 2:15.14 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
683 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2:15.16 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
684 Charlie van Ooran 2:15.19 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
685 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:15.20 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
686 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:15.22 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
687 Allen Gustrowsky 2:15.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
688 Zachary Friedman 2:15.29 United States MCC Alpha 2018
689 Heejun Kim (김희준) 2:15.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
690 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 2:15.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
690 Jorge Marín Segovia 2:15.35 Spain Spain 2018
692 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2:15.41 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
693 Quinten Andelhofs 2:15.44 Belgium Breda Open 2018
693 Zihe Wang (王子何) 2:15.44 China Beijing Winter 2019
695 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 2:15.60 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
696 Robin Tschümperlin 2:15.62 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
697 Ilya Nazarov 2:15.66 Russia MPEI Open 2019
698 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 2:15.70 China Fuzhou Open 2018
699 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 2:15.72 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
700 Ottfried Kejs 2:15.73 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
701 Andrew Karbusicky 2:15.75 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
701 Parker Trager 2:15.75 United States Branchburg Open 2019
703 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:15.83 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
704 Miguel Gonzaga 2:15.86 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
705 Linus Buck 2:15.87 Germany Zentralschweiz 2019
706 Arush Singh 2:15.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
706 Tyler Robinson 2:15.89 United States Sioux Fall 2019
708 Kim Jun Hwi 2:15.90 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
708 Tanzer Balimtas 2:15.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
710 Piotr Olszewski 2:15.92 Poland ABHC 2019
711 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 2:15.95 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
712 Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez 2:16.00 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
713 Otto Normanns 2:16.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
714 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:16.04 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
715 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:16.11 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
715 Marc Tol 2:16.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
717 Connor Reid 2:16.12 United States Weston Fall 2017
718 Micha Zahnd 2:16.14 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
719 Cale Schoon 2:16.15 United States Heartland Championship 2019
719 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:16.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
721 Madhav Singh 2:16.26 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
722 Miguel Ángel Hernández 2:16.27 Panama Cubing Chiriquí 2019
723 Daiven Strom 2:16.32 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
724 Alix Jack 2:16.33 France Cube An Dro 2019
724 Artem Yashkov 2:16.33 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
726 Tyler Howlett 2:16.38 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
727 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2:16.44 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
728 Daniel Escobar 2:16.50 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
729 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:16.51 China Big 'n Blind 2016
729 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:16.51 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
731 Kerry Creech 2:16.59 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
731 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 2:16.59 China Changsha Autumn 2019
733 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 2:16.60 China Shaoxing Open 2019
734 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 2:16.61 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
735 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:16.74 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
736 Hong Tan Lam 2:16.76 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
737 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:16.81 Malaysia Iceland Nationals 2018
738 Yi Li (李燚) 2:16.86 China China Championship 2019
739 Matias Rasmussen 2:16.89 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
740 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:16.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
741 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:16.96 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
742 Alexei Sinyavin 2:17.01 United States Branchburg Open 2019
743 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 2:17.04 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
744 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2:17.06 China Xi'an Open 2018
744 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 2:17.06 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
746 Adrien Schumacker 2:17.07 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
746 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:17.07 Mexico La Silla 2019
748 Aedan Bryant 2:17.17 United States Empire State Fall 2019
749 Isaac Wong Chang Man 2:17.19 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
750 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:17.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
751 Joel Lundström 2:17.24 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
752 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 2:17.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
752 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
754 Can Gücüyener 2:17.27 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
755 Michał Dębski 2:17.31 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
756 Ivo Bakker 2:17.38 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
757 Midas Kiebert 2:17.44 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
758 Vladislav Kozhin 2:17.48 Russia MPEI Open 2018
759 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 2:17.51 China Jieyang Open 2018
760 Deniz Atak 2:17.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
761 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2:17.58 China Nanjing Spring 2018
762 Nathan Peck 2:17.64 United States MIT Fall 2018
763 Timothy Castle 2:17.65 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
764 Monty Wain 2:17.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
765 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2:17.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
766 Diego Villarreal Salinas 2:17.81 Mexico La Silla II 2019
766 Milton Alexis Tamez Aleman 2:17.81 Mexico La Silla II 2019
768 Alvar Nylén 2:17.83 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
768 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 2:17.83 Iran Icy Summer 2018
768 Phillip Hoff 2:17.83 United States Pikes Peak 2019
771 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:17.88 China Cross-strait 2017
772 Jolo Endona 2:17.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
773 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:17.96 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
773 Will Callan 2:17.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
775 Brady Metherall 2:18.06 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
776 Patrick Le 2:18.07 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
777 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:18.21 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
778 Cristian Nieves 2:18.22 United States Winter Warmup 2018
779 Bhargav Narasimhan 2:18.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
779 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:18.23 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
781 Leon Schmidtchen 2:18.26 Germany ABHC 2019
782 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:18.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
783 Timur Kakhanovich 2:18.35 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
784 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 2:18.39 Uzbekistan Back to İzmir 2018
785 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2:18.40 China Weihai Open 2019
786 Philipp Weyer 2:18.48 Germany Hessen Open 2018
787 Pranav Veera 2:18.49 United States Southern Championship 2018
788 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 2:18.55 China Beijing Open 2018
789 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2:18.57 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
789 Joan Manuel Becerril Reyes 2:18.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
789 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 2:18.57 China Shandong Open 2019
792 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:18.59 Philippines 6.25 Bay Area 2017
793 Sanzhar Beisembayev 2:18.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
794 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 2:18.67 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
794 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:18.67 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
796 Bhavya Kumar 2:18.70 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
797 Diego Boasso Vera 2:18.77 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
798 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 2:18.79 France French Championship 2019
799 Kai Han (韩铠) 2:18.85 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
800 Florian Truckenthanner 2:18.88 Austria Austrian Open 2019
801 Jonas Rajagopal 2:18.96 United States Providence Fall 2019
802 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 2:19.07 Iran Icy Summer 2018
803 Muhammad Badruddin 2:19.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
804 Maxim Ilin 2:19.09 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
805 Jongin Na (나종인) 2:19.12 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
806 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:19.13 China GDSY Open 2019
806 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 2:19.13 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
806 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:19.13 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
809 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:19.16 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
810 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2:19.20 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
811 Jules Desjardin 2:19.25 France Hessen Open 2019
812 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:19.26 China China Championship 2018
813 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:19.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
814 CJ Sheng 2:19.32 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
815 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 2:19.35 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
816 Andrew Reich 2:19.37 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
817 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:19.41 Spain France 2018
818 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:19.43 China China Championship 2018
818 Mattheo de Wit 2:19.43 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
820 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:19.50 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
821 Julen Simón Iriarte 2:19.52 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
822 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 2:19.53 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
823 Adam Gradess 2:19.55 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
824 Heng Wu (吴恒) 2:19.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
824 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
826 Tyler Johnson 2:19.58 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
827 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:19.66 China Hangzhou Open 2018
828 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:19.70 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
829 Bryan Melao 2:19.73 France Champagne Open 2019
830 Aaron Du 2:19.80 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
830 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:19.80 China Xi'an Open 2018
832 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:19.84 Japan Japan Championship 2018
833 Mateusz Zieliński 2:19.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
834 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 2:19.87 China Hefei Open 2017
834 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 2:19.87 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
836 Aleksa Radovanović 2:19.98 Serbia Croatian Nationals 2019
837 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:19.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
838 Damián Campos 2:20.04 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
839 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:20.07 Germany Manchester Open 2017
840 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:20.20 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
841 Corey Sakowski 2:20.23 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
841 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2:20.23 China Hefei Spring 2019
843 Cole Wohlgemuth 2:20.33 United States Heartland Championship 2019
844 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 2:20.35 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
845 David Nguyen 2:20.48 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
845 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 2:20.48 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
847 Erik Bryland 2:20.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
848 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 2:20.54 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
849 Bennett Bamsey 2:20.57 United States Heartland Championship 2019
850 Samuel Lai 2:20.59 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
851 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2:20.64 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
852 Joey Stahl 2:20.65 United States Pennsylvania 2018
853 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:20.66 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
854 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 2:20.69 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
855 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:20.71 Poland Polish Championship 2018
856 Bogdan Briciu 2:20.73 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
857 Marcel Ručigaj 2:20.74 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
858 Naren Loganathan 2:20.82 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
859 Vicente Astroza 2:20.87 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
860 Daryl Aliben 2:20.89 Philippines Japan Championship 2019
860 Nguyễn Ngọc Phương 2:20.89 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
862 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2:20.92 China Beijing Open 2018
862 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 2:20.92 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
864 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:20.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
864 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:20.94 China Big 'n Blind 2016
866 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:20.95 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
867 Akash Rupela 2:20.96 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
868 Jihu Mun 2:20.97 United States Liberty Science 2018
869 Austin Reed 2:21.02 United States AZCubing Summer 2017
870 Simone Cilia 2:21.04 Italy Romagna Open 2019
871 Aman Bhutani 2:21.06 United States Dream City Cube Open 2019
872 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2:21.07 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
873 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:21.12 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
874 Stephen Griggs 2:21.20 United States Indiana 2019
875 Olivier Vos 2:21.28 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
876 Graham Siggins 2:21.35 United States SacCubing VI 2019
877 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 2:21.37 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
878 Calix Tang 2:21.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
878 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:21.41 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
878 Manuel Bühler 2:21.41 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
881 Daniel Mullen 2:21.43 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
882 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 2:21.45 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019
883 Jose Carlos García Vélez 2:21.54 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
884 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2:21.56 United States WFS Cubing 2019
885 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2:21.61 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
886 Om Joshi 2:21.64 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
886 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 2:21.64 China WCA World Championship 2019
888 Sam Myung 2:21.66 United States Weston Fall 2017
889 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:21.68 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
890 Lukas Pohořelický 2:21.70 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
891 Thompson Clarke 2:21.76 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
892 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2:21.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
893 David Ludwig 2:21.81 United States Music City Fall 2017
893 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:21.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
893 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:21.81 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
896 Morten Arborg 2:21.82 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
897 Alan Zhao 2:21.88 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
898 Ben Zwicky 2:21.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
899 Josh Crook 2:21.91 United States West Branch Summer 2019
900 Jostin Alvarez 2:21.93 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
900 Mukund Karthik 2:21.93 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
902 Sameer Sethuram 2:21.99 United States Branchburg Open 2019
903 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:22.03 China Wuxi Open 2019
904 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2:22.05 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
905 Graham Lively 2:22.06 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
906 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2:22.07 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
907 Oliver Kugler 2:22.09 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
908 Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim 2:22.12 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
909 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:22.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
910 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 2:22.20 China China Championship 2017
911 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:22.24 China Shaoxing Open 2019
912 Sujai Shakthivel 2:22.25 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
913 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 2:22.27 China Peking University 2018
914 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:22.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
915 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2:22.34 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
916 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2:22.39 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
917 Kevin Wilson 2:22.40 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
917 Shonathon Collins 2:22.40 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
919 Reinier Schippers 2:22.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
920 Ethan Pan 2:22.44 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
920 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:22.44 Taiwan Maru X 2018
922 Michał Krasowski 2:22.48 Poland PST Łuków 2019
923 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 2:22.50 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
924 Chris Chan 2:22.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
924 Matthew Bidwell 2:22.53 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
926 Cameron Jones 2:22.67 United Kingdom London Open 2019
926 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2:22.67 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
928 Angel Torres Perez 2:22.72 Mexico La Silla II 2019
929 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 2:22.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
930 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 2:22.75 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
931 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 2:22.84 China Huzhou Open 2019
932 Dhanasit Srijamorn 2:22.86 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
933 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 2:22.87 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
934 Chris Wall 2:22.89 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
935 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:22.90 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
936 Nicholas Pena 2:22.99 United States Turning in Texas 2018
937 Lim Chun Yik 2:23.08 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
938 José Enrique Jiménez 2:23.10 El Salvador Big Bang Open 2019
938 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 2:23.10 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
940 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:23.11 China China Championship 2018
941 Chen Yang (杨宸) 2:23.12 China Weihai Open 2019
942 Liam Orovec 2:23.15 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
943 Finn Trass 2:23.18 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
944 John O'Connell 2:23.26 Ireland Cork Open 2019
945 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:23.27 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
946 Viktor Kalmar 2:23.33 Austria Slovakian Open 2019
947 Noé Bourdon 2:23.35 France Elsass Open 2019
948 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2:23.41 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
949 Dávid Balog 2:23.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
949 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:23.47 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
951 David Alberto García Moreno 2:23.48 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
952 Lê Trần Đức 2:23.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
953 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2:23.53 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
954 Mert Sağdınç 2:23.57 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
955 Matthieu Aubert 2:23.60 France Paris Open 2018
956 Jon Meilstrup 2:23.63 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
957 Dawid Wójcik 2:23.65 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
957 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 2:23.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
959 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2:23.66 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
960 James Donahue 2:23.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
961 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:23.73 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
961 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:23.73 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
963 Mir Amir Hosein Hoseini (مير امير حسين حسيني) 2:23.79 Iran Icy Summer 2018
964 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 2:23.81 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
964 Szymon Mazur 2:23.81 Poland Polish Open 2015
966 Nicolas Harper 2:23.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
967 Zhi Li (李志) 2:23.84 China Weihai Open 2019
968 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:23.85 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
969 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2:23.86 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
969 Jure Gregorc 2:23.86 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
971 Jackson DeVico 2:23.93 United States Clifton Winter 2017
972 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 2:23.95 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
972 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 2:23.95 Japan Yono Summer 2019
974 Noah Joiner 2:24.07 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
975 Jan Smarschevski 2:24.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
976 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:24.10 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
977 Jacob Grahame 2:24.12 United States UIUC Fall 2019
977 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 2:24.12 China China Championship 2019
979 Mitchell Hum 2:24.18 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
980 Roy Lee 2:24.19 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
981 Jason Harley 2:24.20 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
982 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:24.25 China Jinhua Open 2016
983 Dhruv Arora 2:24.29 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
984 Callum Goodyear 2:24.31 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
985 Álvaro Rojas 2:24.33 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
985 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 2:24.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
987 Cass Hopkins 2:24.36 Australia Sydney Open 2019
987 Edward Vakula 2:24.36 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
989 Amogh Adluri 2:24.37 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
990 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:24.42 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
991 Dylan Seah Tze Siang 2:24.54 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
992 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 2:24.56 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
993 Nicolas Gonzalez Hernandez 2:24.69 Mexico La Silla II 2019
994 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 2:24.70 China Baoji Open 2019
995 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 2:24.72 Japan Japan Championship 2018
995 Taosif Amin Sahil 2:24.72 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
997 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 2:24.75 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
998 Leon Achata 2:24.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
999 Christopher Sun 2:24.82 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
1000 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:24.83 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019