Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 1:30.70 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
2 Erik Akkersdijk 1:55.50 Netherlands Roskilde by Night 2019
3 Marc Tol 2:16.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
4 Ivo Bakker 2:17.38 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
5 Midas Kiebert 2:17.44 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
6 Mattheo de Wit 2:19.43 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
7 Olivier Vos 2:21.28 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
8 Reinier Schippers 2:28.82 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
9 Luca Stalpers 2:29.29 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
10 Nick Nijssen 2:29.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
11 Mark Bennis 2:32.66 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
12 Daniël Kassab 2:34.80 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
13 Wouter Komduur 2:36.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
14 Tijmen van der Ree 2:36.77 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
15 Rick Hamburger 2:42.52 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
16 Daan Baartmans 2:48.84 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
17 Tristan Jansen 2:57.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
18 Simon Nammensma 2:59.10 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
19 Vincent Chan 3:01.73 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
20 Bas Verseveldt 3:03.22 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
21 Michael Fung 3:04.85 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
22 Siem Broeder 3:09.13 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
23 Maksim Chen 3:13.90 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
24 Ilkka Kramer 3:14.76 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
25 Mika Smulders 3:17.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
26 Ron van Bruchem 3:17.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
27 Twan Dullemond 3:17.97 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
28 Rodney van den Velden 3:29.70 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
29 Tijn Ezendam 3:30.22 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
30 Ruben Zoeten 3:30.84 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
31 Jan van Dorst 3:46.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
32 Seb van den Beemt 3:47.05 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
33 Julian Duijker 3:49.33 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
34 Robin Verstraten 3:52.49 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
35 Nick Bohnsack 4:01.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
36 Bryan Kroesbeek 4:03.95 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
37 Guus van der Goes 4:07.10 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
38 Gijs Peletier 4:08.31 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
39 Roel Hoogeveen 4:10.70 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
40 Ids Tjalling Meijer 4:27.04 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
41 Machiel van Loon 4:34.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
42 Lars Kuijpers 4:34.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
43 Sam Ruijs 4:35.45 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
44 Kasper Koster 4:36.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
45 Tim Vergeer 4:37.67 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
46 Jelke Schröder 4:37.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
47 Yorick Brommer 4:48.78 Netherlands London Open 2019
48 Jean-Luc Grijt 4:58.52 Netherlands Belgian Open 2019
49 Tibor Jerry Praas 5:29.01 Netherlands Southeast Championship 2019
50 Timon Veurink 5:50.52 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019