Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 1:53.49 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Cube Is Good 2016

Asia 1:53.49 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Cube Is Good 2016
North America 2:02.41 Emily Wang Montreal Open 2014
Europe 2:21.44 Karina Grandjean Beck Vinderup Open 2016
South America 2:23.16 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes Ó Paí Open 2016
Oceania 3:26.06 Tiana Diachenko Sydney Championship 2016

Republic of Korea 1:53.49 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Cube Is Good 2016
Canada 2:02.41 Emily Wang Montreal Open 2014
United States 2:05.64 Samantha Raskind US Nationals 2015
Denmark 2:21.44 Karina Grandjean Beck Vinderup Open 2016
Brazil 2:23.16 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes Ó Paí Open 2016
Germany 2:31.59 Laura Holzhauer German Nationals 2016
China 2:36.91 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) Asian Championship 2016
Latvia 2:41.41 Darja Makurina Danish Open 2016
Czech Republic 2:44.01 Nela Sendlerová Vienna Open 2016
Taiwan 3:23.22 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) Suzhou Open 2016
Australia 3:26.06 Tiana Diachenko Sydney Championship 2016
France 3:26.07 Juliette Sébastien Lyon Christmas Open 2015
Philippines 3:37.60 Monica Beatriz Calvo Visayas Championship 2016
Hungary 3:45.36 Nóra Szepes Dutch Open 2012
Indonesia 3:47.63 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan Singapore Open 2015
Malaysia 3:54.46 Azlysha Azmi Malaysian Open 2010
Belgium 3:56.71 Zoé de Moffarts Latvian Open 2012
United Kingdom 3:57.84 Jae Goode UK Championship 2013
Spain 4:03.37 Sara Camacho García Quijote Open 2016
Israel 4:03.60 Karin Ficher US Nationals 2015
Italy 4:05.68 Giulia Accorsi Big CubingItaly 2014
Ukraine 4:38.00 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) Slovenian Open 2015
Poland 4:39.86 Gabriela Gierasimiuk Polish Open 2012
Japan 4:42.74 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) Japan Open 2016
Dominican Republic 4:44.89 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias Santo Domingo Fall 2016
India 4:57.19 Esha Gupte SCMU 2015
Colombia 5:00.44 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman Colombia Nationals 2014
Sweden 5:15.59 Lovisa Eriksson ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
Venezuela 5:53.33 Enrymar Cisneros CojedesRubik 2016
Romania 7:44.34 Miruna Mihai U.R.A. Spring 2016