Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
2 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States Heartland Champs 2018
3 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:42.77 Brazil Villa Open 2017
4 Emily Wang 1:44.93 Canada HFX 2018
5 Celine Tran 1:46.55 Norway WCA Euro 2018
6 Livia Kleiner 1:49.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
7 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:51.81 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
9 Eva Kato 1:56.33 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
10 Samantha Raskind 1:57.75 United States Weston Fall 2017
11 Katie Hull 2:00.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
12 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:05.18 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
13 Nela Sendlerová 2:06.61 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
14 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:08.45 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
15 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:08.84 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
16 Wei Wei (韦薇) 2:10.59 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
17 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:14.47 Canada National Capital Region 2018
18 Darja Makurina 2:15.00 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
19 Alese Devin 2:16.03 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
20 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:16.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
21 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:19.54 China Changchun Open 2018
22 Marie Vincent 2:20.22 France WCA Euro 2018
23 Katie Davies 2:21.94 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
24 Alyssa Bell 2:24.55 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
25 Sydney Weaver 2:24.60 United States Champagne Open 2018
26 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:25.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
27 Sophie Chan 2:26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
28 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:35.38 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
29 Anna Battistini 2:35.62 Italy Sicily Open 2018
30 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:41.44 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
31 Annika Stein 2:43.68 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
32 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:43.80 Taiwan German Nationals 2017
33 Amelie Dieterich 2:44.71 Germany Annuntia Open 2018
34 Maggie Jordan 2:46.98 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
35 Juliette Sébastien 2:49.13 France Champagne Open 2018
36 Pia Melloh 2:54.28 Germany German Nationals 2017
37 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 2:56.12 Hong Kong Oakville Limited Fall 2018
38 Alison Meador 2:59.09 United States Rocky Top 2018
39 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 2:59.24 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
40 Sophia Burian 2:59.35 Germany Japan Championship 2018
41 Nora Christ 3:01.51 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
42 Magdalena Pabisz 3:02.25 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
43 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 3:03.43 China Shenyang Winter 2016
44 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 3:04.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
45 Yuxuan Chen 3:04.28 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
46 Sofiya Bondarenko 3:04.65 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
47 Jess Mitchell 3:07.68 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
48 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:08.13 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
49 Karla Struer Lund 3:08.40 Denmark Danish Open 2018
50 Maja von Borstel 3:08.77 Germany ABC 2018
51 Sarah Strong 3:09.03 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
52 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 3:14.94 China Xi'an Open 2018
53 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:16.45 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
54 Laura Ohrndorf 3:17.20 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
55 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3:17.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
56 Ngan Tran 3:17.90 Vietnam AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
57 Melda Eksi 3:18.13 Germany Omiya Bigs 2018
58 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:18.62 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
59 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:19.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
60 Natalie Smith 3:19.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
61 Darya Belonogova 3:20.43 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
62 Melissa Su 3:20.87 United States Heartland Champs 2018
63 Anne Huber 3:21.58 Germany German Nationals 2018
64 Annemarie Meyer 3:22.90 Germany ABC 2018
65 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 3:23.22 Taiwan Suzhou Open 2016
66 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 3:23.68 China XJTU Open 2016
67 Tiana Diachenko 3:26.06 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
68 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 3:27.51 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
69 Andrea Thull 3:28.52 Luxembourg German Nationals 2018
70 Pauline Clémenceau 3:28.68 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
71 Christine Brychcy 3:29.02 Germany ABC 2018
72 Carter Audet Marrero 3:29.65 United States ABCD 2018
73 María José Martínez León 3:32.38 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
74 Sarah Fluck 3:34.65 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
75 Simone Ohler 3:35.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
76 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:35.20 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
77 Channae Anderson 3:35.47 United States South East Texas Open 2017
78 Ava Monello 3:36.38 United States Liberty Science 2018
79 Monica Beatriz Calvo 3:37.60 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
80 Lovisa Eriksson 3:37.64 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
81 Francesca Magnarelli 3:38.53 United States BU Spring 2018
82 Patrycja Michalska 3:38.60 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
83 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 3:41.03 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
84 Lydia Workman 3:41.94 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
85 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 3:43.02 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
86 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 3:43.52 China Fushun Open 2018
87 Nóra Szepes 3:45.36 Hungary Dutch Open 2012
88 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 3:47.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
89 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:47.63 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
90 Maria Zhits 3:48.61 Russia Saratov Open 2018
91 Jesslyn Valerie 3:50.65 Indonesia Sioux Falls Summer 2018
92 Sandra Devi 3:54.14 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
93 Jillian Fraser 3:54.33 United States MIT Fall 2012
94 Azlysha Azmi 3:54.46 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
95 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 3:54.78 China XJTU Open 2016
96 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 3:54.86 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
97 Hannah Minas 3:55.60 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
98 Mara Oprea 3:56.59 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
99 Zoé de Moffarts 3:56.71 Belgium Latvian Open 2012
100 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3:56.84 China Ningxia Open 2018
101 Andrina Löhle 3:57.68 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
102 Jae Goode 3:57.84 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
103 Lee Zhen Wei 3:58.18 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
104 Leah Shefferman 3:59.01 United States Liberty Science 2018
105 Dian Hayati 4:02.02 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2017
106 Jessica Moens 4:02.46 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
107 Sarah Cook 4:02.72 United States Dixon Spring 2018
108 Sara Camacho García 4:03.37 Spain Quijote Open 2016
109 Dani Watson 4:03.41 United States Northwest Championship 2018
110 Karin Ficher 4:03.60 Israel US Nationals 2015
111 Laura Mellier 4:03.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
112 Maya Maghiar 4:05.26 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
113 Giulia Accorsi 4:05.68 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
114 Yifan Yin (阴一凡) 4:05.77 China Ningxia Open 2018
115 Lauren Phung 4:06.16 United States Liberty Science 2018
116 Kira-Lysan Meyer 4:08.25 Germany Assen Open 2018
117 Carolina Guidetti 4:09.56 Italy Italian Championship 2018
118 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 4:09.79 China ZUA Open 2017
119 Sarah Gasson 4:09.92 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
120 Anaëlle Msaidie 4:24.54 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
121 Jessica Cao 4:25.69 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
122 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4:26.64 China Nanjing Spring 2018
123 Charlie Cooper 4:29.75 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
124 Azizah Nur Hayati 4:31.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
125 Enrymar Cisneros 4:33.93 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
126 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 4:36.57 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
127 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:38.00 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
128 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 4:39.86 Poland Polish Open 2012
129 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 4:42.74 Japan Japan Open 2016
129 Vianey Medina Huerta 4:42.74 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
131 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:44.47 China Beijing Winter 2012
132 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 4:44.89 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
133 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 4:48.51 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
134 Oksana Tyvodar 4:49.28 Ukraine WWU 2015
135 Mia Sponseller 4:51.07 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
136 Ying Su (苏映) 4:52.44 China SMU 2013
137 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 4:54.07 Spain Spain 2018
138 Kayla Brown 4:55.09 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
139 Berit Brüster 4:55.50 Germany French Open 2011
140 Esha Gupte 4:57.19 India SCMU 2015
141 Tamara Macadam 4:57.36 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
142 Nina Pawlak 4:57.49 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
143 Rosette Enoc 4:58.26 Philippines Extra Rise Open 2017
144 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 5:00.44 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
145 Liliana Leiva 5:02.00 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
146 Christina Hafner 5:02.65 Germany Franconia Open 2018
147 Fiona Wang 5:03.42 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
148 Cari Goslow 5:07.76 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
149 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 5:14.41 China Kvissel Fall 2018
150 Friedrun Schauer 5:16.08 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
151 Laetitia Lemoine 5:16.27 France French Open 2009
152 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 5:19.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
153 Stefania Petcu 5:23.49 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
154 Stephanie Chow 5:24.68 United States Stanford Fall 2009
155 Georgia Fisher 5:26.19 United States US Nationals 2011
156 Rachel Feran 5:29.76 United States Wiscube 2018
157 Terra Hickman 5:37.90 United States CSP Spring 2013
158 Bea García Rutea 5:42.84 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
159 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 5:52.21 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
160 Heike Zbierski 5:57.58 Germany Munich Open 2017
161 Christina Blackburn 5:59.01 United States Texas Showdown 2015
162 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 6:01.18 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
163 Rafaela Estrada 6:03.55 Italy Italian Open 2015
164 Kalyani H. Kiran 6:04.18 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
165 Kathleen De Asis 6:08.90 Canada Lynden Open 2012
166 Milena Oppelt 6:09.54 Germany ABC 2018
167 Darya Kaydysheva 6:15.38 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
168 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 6:22.75 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
169 Natassia Jones 6:24.64 United States Imagination Station 2018
170 Rike Nitsch 6:24.99 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
171 Diana Murnik 6:26.57 Russia YJ Fest 2018
172 Kristin Wiley 6:28.60 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
173 Rachel Petitt 6:28.86 United States Classic City Closer 2018
174 Mimmi Leckius 6:35.94 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
175 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 6:39.42 Brazil World Championship 2015
176 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 6:43.90 Japan Zonhoven Open 2013
177 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 6:55.30 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2017
178 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 6:57.52 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
179 Sofia Malatesta 6:59.00 Italy Eretum Open 2017
180 Miruna Mihai 7:18.26 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2018
181 Rebecca Westhoff 7:26.20 United States World Championship 2013
182 Cady Shields 7:41.86 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
183 Maider Arce 7:44.17 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
184 Julianne Hormann 7:50.40 Germany Hessen Open 2012
185 Jessica Lohe 8:06.43 Germany Hessen Open 2018
186 Huong Dang 8:09.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
187 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 10:31.00 Denmark Danish BCO 2015
188 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 10:36.00 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017