Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 1:32.40 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
2 Dana Yi 1:32.81 United States Heartland Champs 2018
3 Emily Wang 1:44.93 Canada HFX 2018
4 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:45.37 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
5 Celine Tran 1:46.55 Norway WCA Euro 2018
6 Livia Kleiner 1:49.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
7 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:55.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
9 Eva Kato 1:56.33 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
10 Katie Hull 2:00.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
11 Samantha Raskind 2:01.48 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
12 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:05.18 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
13 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:08.45 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
14 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:08.84 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
15 Nela Sendlerová 2:08.94 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
16 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:14.47 Canada National Capital Region 2018
17 Darja Makurina 2:15.00 Latvia Kvissel Fall 2018
18 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:16.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
19 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:19.54 China Changchun Open 2018
20 Alese Devin 2:19.70 United States Northeast Championship 2018
21 Marie Vincent 2:20.22 France WCA Euro 2018
22 Katie Davies 2:21.94 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
23 Alyssa Bell 2:24.55 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
24 Sydney Weaver 2:24.60 United States Champagne Open 2018
25 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:25.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
26 Sophie Chan 2:26.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
27 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:35.38 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
28 Anna Battistini 2:35.62 Italy Sicily Open 2018
29 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:41.44 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
30 Annika Stein 2:43.68 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
31 Amelie Dieterich 2:44.71 Germany Annuntia Open 2018
32 Juliette Sébastien 2:49.13 France Champagne Open 2018
33 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 2:56.12 Hong Kong Oakville Limited Fall 2018
34 Alison Meador 2:59.09 United States Rocky Top 2018
35 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 2:59.24 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
36 Sophia Burian 2:59.35 Germany Japan Championship 2018
37 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:00.10 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
38 Nora Christ 3:01.51 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
39 Magdalena Pabisz 3:02.25 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
40 Yuxuan Chen 3:04.28 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
41 Sofiya Bondarenko 3:04.65 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
42 Jess Mitchell 3:07.68 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
43 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:08.13 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
44 Karla Struer Lund 3:08.40 Denmark Danish Open 2018
45 Maja von Borstel 3:08.77 Germany ABC 2018
46 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 3:14.94 China Xi'an Open 2018
47 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:16.45 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
48 Laura Ohrndorf 3:17.20 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
49 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3:17.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
50 Ngan Tran 3:17.90 Vietnam AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
51 Melda Eksi 3:18.13 Germany Omiya Bigs 2018
52 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:18.62 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
53 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:19.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
54 Darya Belonogova 3:20.43 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
55 Melissa Su 3:20.87 United States Heartland Champs 2018
56 Anne Huber 3:21.58 Germany German Nationals 2018
57 Annemarie Meyer 3:22.90 Germany ABC 2018
58 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 3:27.51 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
59 Andrea Thull 3:28.52 Luxembourg German Nationals 2018
60 Pauline Clémenceau 3:28.68 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
61 Christine Brychcy 3:29.02 Germany ABC 2018
62 Carter Audet Marrero 3:29.65 United States ABCD 2018
63 María José Martínez León 3:32.38 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
64 Sarah Fluck 3:34.65 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
65 Simone Ohler 3:35.06 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
66 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:35.20 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
67 Ava Monello 3:36.38 United States Liberty Science 2018
68 Lovisa Eriksson 3:37.64 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
69 Francesca Magnarelli 3:38.53 United States BU Spring 2018
70 Patrycja Michalska 3:38.60 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
71 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 3:41.03 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
72 Lydia Workman 3:41.94 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
73 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 3:43.52 China Fushun Open 2018
74 Maria Zhits 3:48.61 Russia Saratov Open 2018
75 Jesslyn Valerie 3:50.65 Indonesia Sioux Falls Summer 2018
76 Natalie Smith 3:52.51 United States Fruit Salad 2018
77 Sandra Devi 3:54.14 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
78 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 3:54.86 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
79 Hannah Minas 3:55.60 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
80 Mara Oprea 3:56.59 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
81 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3:56.84 China Ningxia Open 2018
82 Andrina Löhle 3:57.68 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
83 Leah Shefferman 3:59.01 United States Liberty Science 2018
84 Jessica Moens 4:02.46 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
85 Sarah Cook 4:02.72 United States Dixon Spring 2018
86 Dani Watson 4:03.41 United States Northwest Championship 2018
87 Tiana Diachenko 4:03.57 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
88 Laura Mellier 4:03.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
89 Maya Maghiar 4:05.26 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
90 Yifan Yin (阴一凡) 4:05.77 China Ningxia Open 2018
91 Lauren Phung 4:06.16 United States Liberty Science 2018
92 Kira-Lysan Meyer 4:08.25 Germany Assen Open 2018
93 Carolina Guidetti 4:09.56 Italy Italian Championship 2018
94 Sarah Gasson 4:09.92 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
95 Anaëlle Msaidie 4:24.54 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
96 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4:26.64 China Nanjing Spring 2018
97 Azizah Nur Hayati 4:31.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
98 Enrymar Cisneros 4:33.93 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
99 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 4:36.57 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
100 Vianey Medina Huerta 4:42.74 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018