Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 1:17.63 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 1:17.981:17.221:17.69
2 Ciarán Beahan 1:23.17 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019 1:19.841:25.901:23.76
3 Kevin Hays 1:23.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:29.761:19.991:21.91
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:24.17 Australia Sydney Open 2019 1:19.921:27.041:25.54
5 Sebastian Weyer 1:27.19 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:30.901:29.001:21.68
6 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:29.48 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019 1:38.331:26.001:24.12
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1:30.99 Poland Polish Open 2019 1:33.511:24.691:34.76
8 Aryan Kejriwal 1:34.00 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019 1:26.281:41.621:34.10
9 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:34.25 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:32.261:42.781:27.71
10 Mattia Furlan 1:34.27 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:35.471:26.661:40.69
11 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.00 China Wuxi Open 2019 1:38.621:34.721:31.67
12 Alexey Zharikov 1:35.09 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:32.431:35.351:37.50
13 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:35.42 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:32.001:32.341:41.92
14 Bill Wang 1:35.96 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 1:38.161:35.551:34.16
15 Mats Valk 1:36.53 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019 1:42.381:30.701:36.52
16 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.62 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:25.791:46.701:37.36
17 Michał Halczuk 1:36.86 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 1:40.501:31.511:38.56
18 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:36.89 France French Championship 2019 1:34.371:47.361:28.95
19 Brandon Nunez 1:38.12 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 1:32.221:50.701:31.45
20 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:38.22 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:37.691:37.881:39.10
21 Patrick Ponce 1:38.55 United States National Capital Region 2019 1:38.091:40.081:37.48
22 János Bereczki 1:38.86 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019 1:41.611:34.241:40.74
23 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:39.30 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:34.651:39.361:43.89
24 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:39.48 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:45.021:37.071:36.34
25 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:40.19 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:42.671:43.171:34.72
26 Benjamin Wei 1:40.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:38.421:34.371:48.05
27 Paul Mahvi 1:40.45 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:33.571:44.101:43.68
28 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:40.86 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019 1:48.871:34.221:39.50
29 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:41.05 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 1:33.691:44.071:45.39
30 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:41.14 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:53.191:30.931:39.29
31 Mahith Bandi 1:41.54 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019 1:38.651:45.441:40.54
32 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:42.23 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:47.511:40.001:39.18
33 Antonio López 1:42.57 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:49.641:39.071:39.00
34 Kevin Gerhardt 1:42.86 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:43.551:45.221:39.80
35 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:43.19 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:48.021:37.261:44.29
36 Nicolas Naing 1:43.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:43.901:38.621:47.16
37 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:43.28 China Wuxi Open 2019 1:47.181:41.911:40.74
38 Livia Kleiner 1:43.51 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:42.591:45.011:42.94
39 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:43.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:49.591:37.591:43.99
40 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:43.92 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:47.301:43.261:41.19
41 Dana Yi 1:43.94 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:41.601:42.051:48.16
41 Sean Hartman 1:43.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:39.411:49.951:42.46
43 Celine Tran 1:44.11 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019 1:43.341:45.961:43.03
44 Pahul Singh 1:44.15 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:48.051:32.331:52.08
45 Zachary White 1:44.37 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019 1:45.321:45.361:42.44
46 Ryan Driscoll 1:44.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019 1:49.931:37.381:46.28
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:44.54 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:42.301:48.401:42.92
48 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:44.66 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:36.481:54.061:43.43
49 DongSu Park (박동수) 1:44.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:41.741:47.941:44.40
50 Luke Tycksen 1:45.03 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:35.861:53.641:45.60
51 Henri Gerber 1:45.11 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:40.631:45.441:49.25
52 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:45.44 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:43.951:42.481:49.90
53 Paris Dorn 1:45.87 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:48.801:41.251:47.55
54 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:45.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 1:46.521:48.931:42.36
55 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:46.13 China China Championship 2019 1:38.281:46.751:53.36
56 Eli Jay 1:46.16 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:45.451:48.291:44.73
57 Bence Barát 1:46.32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 1:53.711:44.201:41.04
58 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:46.38 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:46.961:47.981:44.21
59 Evan Liu 1:46.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:49.121:40.221:50.62
60 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:46.68 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:47.271:48.541:44.23
61 Marek Majerik 1:46.72 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019 1:46.701:40.431:53.04
62 Lee Hoween 1:47.23 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:49.941:46.941:44.80
63 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:47.26 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:47.361:48.961:45.47
64 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:47.33 Japan Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:38.981:48.271:54.75
65 Max Siauw 1:47.58 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019 1:53.371:42.371:46.99
66 Antonie Paterakis 1:47.59 Greece Annuntia Open 2019 1:56.771:45.721:40.27
67 Szymon Malinowski 1:47.86 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 1:53.301:42.371:47.92
68 Przemysław Kaleta 1:48.07 Poland Polish Open 2019 1:51.611:42.501:50.10
69 Carlos Tapp 1:48.17 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:52.171:42.461:49.88
70 John Brechon 1:48.30 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 1:46.151:44.131:54.62
71 Marco Vorländer 1:48.50 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 1:47.381:50.861:47.27
72 Matěj Grohmann 1:48.51 Czech Republic Wrocław Open 2019 1:49.171:53.401:42.96
73 Jaden Lim 1:48.65 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:49.621:44.721:51.62
73 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:48.65 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 2:01.081:46.141:38.73
75 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:48.71 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 1:43.381:51.451:51.29
76 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:48.86 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 1:49.721:44.011:52.85
77 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:49.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:45.651:50.531:51.12
78 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:49.35 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:48.841:45.911:53.31
79 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:49.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:40.791:57.181:51.54
80 Simon Westlund 1:49.94 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:57.131:47.431:45.27
81 Richmond Mico Rigor 1:49.98 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 1:57.671:49.581:42.70
81 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:49.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:51.581:56.051:42.30
83 Alvin Yang 1:50.05 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:56.231:49.161:44.76
84 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:50.33 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:48.821:40.962:01.20
85 Stanley Chapel 1:50.88 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 1:44.581:56.141:51.93
86 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 1:51.05 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019 1:49.911:52.141:51.11
87 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:50.331:56.401:46.56
88 Alexander Botz 1:51.26 Germany Elsass Open 2019 1:51.671:54.791:47.32
89 Peter Grassard 1:51.50 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:45.021:49.112:00.37
89 Robert Yau 1:51.50 United Kingdom London Open 2019 2:02.021:51.211:41.27
91 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:51.65 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 1:51.751:52.341:50.86
92 Keaton Ellis 1:51.73 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:54.751:49.881:50.56
93 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:51.74 China China Championship 2019 1:51.851:51.961:51.42
94 Jonathan Chng 1:51.77 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019 1:56.001:58.031:41.29
94 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:51.77 China Shandong Open 2019 1:50.581:44.612:00.12
96 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:51.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 2:00.681:49.681:45.53
97 Sergey Shitov 1:52.05 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019 1:53.781:48.681:53.70
98 Amos Nordman 1:52.25 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:47.471:51.851:57.42
99 Yap Jia Yang 1:52.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:56.451:52.371:49.30
100 Clément Cherblanc 1:52.83 France Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 1:44.191:59.971:54.33
101 Walker Welch 1:52.87 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 1:48.281:53.371:56.96
102 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:52.93 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:57.631:48.881:52.28
103 Karol Zakrzewski 1:53.27 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 1:51.471:51.271:57.07
104 Alwin Rölz 1:53.47 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019 2:00.511:46.491:53.41
105 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:53.48 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 1:56.661:38.672:05.10
106 Anish Rajesh 1:53.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 2:00.421:50.101:50.24
107 Jared Stinson 1:53.70 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 1:54.521:50.601:55.99
108 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1:53.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:50.891:53.181:57.36
109 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:54.03 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 1:50.181:56.031:55.88
110 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:54.20 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 1:56.791:52.951:52.87
111 Bartosz Sekulski 1:54.28 Poland London Open 2019 1:56.471:55.971:50.40
112 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:54.32 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:59.741:52.041:51.18
113 Arnav Arora 1:54.61 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:54.901:56.131:52.81
113 Kunal Oak 1:54.61 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 2:00.831:53.391:49.62
115 Martin Fronescu 1:54.94 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:59.721:54.871:50.24
116 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:55.11 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:54.101:54.431:56.80
117 Lucas Etter 1:55.20 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:47.542:06.041:52.03
118 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:55.38 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019 1:55.941:55.051:55.14
119 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:55.46 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 1:51.391:59.531:55.47
120 Bautista Bonazzola 1:55.58 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:55.102:01.281:50.36
121 Malte Ihlefeld 1:55.68 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:47.271:57.712:02.05
122 Daryl Tan Hong An 1:55.94 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:56.091:49.462:02.28
123 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:56.00 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:57.241:53.981:56.78
124 Jason Lee 1:56.03 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:11.251:51.161:45.68
125 Tristan Chua Yong 1:56.31 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019 1:57.001:52.011:59.93
126 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:56.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 1:57.642:07.971:43.62
127 Daniel Wannamaker 1:56.73 United States Terminus 2019 1:52.542:07.461:50.20
128 Ryan Wu 1:56.74 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 1:57.761:57.721:54.75
129 Katie Hull 1:56.83 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:53.621:54.992:01.88
130 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:56.88 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:56.982:04.701:48.97
131 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:56.89 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 2:04.121:47.851:58.70
131 James Dean Behrle 1:56.89 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:58.912:00.911:50.86
133 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:56.98 China GDSY Open 2019 1:56.501:56.041:58.40
134 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:57.00 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:58.552:00.411:52.05
135 Dan Tran 1:57.06 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:55.461:59.751:55.96
136 Richard Delacoste 1:57.31 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019 1:48.102:07.341:56.48
137 Hunor Mogyorósi 1:57.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:58.641:55.801:57.70
138 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:57.39 China China Championship 2019 1:59.841:56.621:55.70
139 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:57.52 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 2:06.681:53.111:52.78
140 Sean Belke 1:57.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:55.041:46.692:10.94
141 Sheldon Rego 1:57.66 India WCA World Championship 2019 1:53.521:55.902:03.55
142 Kevin Costello III 1:58.05 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:51.242:02.971:59.94
143 Sooho Lee (이수호) 1:58.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:08.931:46.311:59.33
144 Nathan Soria 1:58.25 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 2:02.131:57.571:55.05
145 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1:58.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:54.251:53.972:06.60
146 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:58.46 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:01.931:56.931:56.53
147 Daniel Wallin 1:58.47 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019 1:48.122:00.682:06.60
148 Artyom Martirosov 1:58.59 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:01.632:01.121:53.01
148 Shivam Bansal 1:58.59 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 2:02.981:55.001:57.78
150 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:58.61 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:56.021:50.352:09.46
151 Jayden McNeill 1:58.89 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019 1:50.862:06.951:58.85
152 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:58.97 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:51.692:02.492:02.72
153 Louie Jay Quibote 1:59.11 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:05.631:53.791:57.91
153 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:59.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019 2:09.451:53.721:54.15
155 Andy Gong 1:59.13 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:55.922:08.731:52.75
156 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:59.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:59.072:02.221:56.25
157 Danny SungIn Park 1:59.25 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:48.592:24.511:44.66
158 Mitchell Lane 1:59.29 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019 1:50.052:03.292:04.53
159 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:59.42 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:57.212:03.391:57.67
160 Cory Yurkovic 1:59.62 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 1:57.091:59.282:02.49
161 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:59.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:59.762:02.001:57.13
162 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:59.73 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:04.381:46.822:07.98
163 Sam Jacklin 1:59.76 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:56.772:08.111:54.39
164 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:59.83 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:02.001:54.152:03.35
165 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:59.90 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:50.912:03.142:05.66
166 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:59.95 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 2:02.021:58.361:59.48
167 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:00.00 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:58.501:59.612:01.88
168 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:00.05 Republic of Korea UIUC Fall 2019 1:54.672:07.741:57.73
169 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:00.31 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019 1:57.432:00.922:02.59
170 Breandan Vallance 2:00.46 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019 2:04.462:03.631:53.29
171 Róbert Maróti 2:00.48 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 2:05.862:00.581:54.99
172 Jonah Crosby 2:00.55 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:09.931:59.701:52.01
173 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 2:00.68 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019 1:58.282:07.161:56.60
174 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:00.83 China China Championship 2019 2:03.231:59.152:00.12
175 Wilhelm Kilders 2:00.91 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019 2:07.561:51.962:03.21
176 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2:01.08 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 2:01.841:54.722:06.68
177 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:01.10 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 1:53.092:04.832:05.39
178 Łukasz Burliga 2:01.29 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 1:55.082:06.172:02.63
179 Kim Min (김민) 2:01.30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:55.432:10.441:58.04
180 Ishaan Lal 2:01.37 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 2:03.151:58.922:02.05
181 Alexandre Carlier 2:01.40 France French Championship 2019 2:06.931:53.952:03.33
182 Wojciech Knott 2:01.44 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 1:58.232:13.211:52.88
183 Axel Brisse 2:01.53 France French Championship 2019 2:00.922:06.411:57.26
184 Tomáš Zatroch 2:01.63 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019 2:00.842:03.072:00.98
185 Harry Savage 2:01.67 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:03.952:00.872:00.19
186 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2:01.71 Republic of Korea China Championship 2019 1:59.152:09.301:56.69
187 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 2:01.72 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 2:08.311:58.271:58.57
188 Cameron Soulagnet 2:01.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:08.482:00.441:56.67
188 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:01.86 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 2:07.371:55.922:02.28
190 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:01.99 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 2:13.251:57.711:55.00
191 Janelle Loh 2:02.11 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:58.081:57.972:10.27
192 Carter Kucala 2:02.14 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 2:05.211:54.592:06.61
193 Ng Jia Quan 2:02.16 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 2:02.331:58.262:05.89
194 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 2:02.58 Vietnam SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 2:07.631:59.962:00.14
195 Albert Philip Bulao 2:02.68 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 2:11.561:45.782:10.70
196 Gustav Wälivaara 2:02.74 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 2:09.581:57.162:01.47
197 Ekaterina Shutenko 2:02.85 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 2:18.051:51.781:58.73
198 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:02.86 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:57.832:02.922:07.83
199 Vincent Chen 2:02.96 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:10.762:07.341:50.79
200 Dylan Wang 2:03.01 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019 1:58.992:03.452:06.58
201 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:03.04 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 1:57.041:57.722:14.37
202 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:03.08 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:59.982:01.972:07.29
202 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2:03.08 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 2:02.312:04.582:02.35
204 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:03.11 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 1:55.602:05.392:08.34
205 Michał Mlostek 2:03.16 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 2:03.572:07.341:58.58
206 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:03.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:54.182:20.861:54.51
207 Fabian Löhle 2:03.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 1:59.312:11.261:59.03
208 Jack Pfeifer 2:03.25 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 2:01.382:04.102:04.27
209 Adrian Jorghy 2:03.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:21.001:56.401:52.54
210 Tommy Cherry 2:03.42 United States Florida 2019 2:00.532:04.142:05.60
211 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 2:03.53 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:58.062:12.072:00.47
212 Ryan Minjun Cho 2:03.54 Canada Return to Toronto 2019 2:11.652:04.281:54.68
213 Andrey Molchan 2:03.57 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 2:07.422:03.501:59.79
213 Bryan Eng 2:03.57 Australia Sydney Open 2019 2:09.952:07.891:52.87
215 An Hu (胡安) 2:03.63 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:13.732:00.491:56.68
216 Jan Staubach 2:03.65 Germany German Open 2019 1:57.361:58.722:14.88
217 Oliver Fritz 2:03.80 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 2:06.602:12.111:52.70
218 Erik Zimmermann 2:03.84 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:01.732:01.892:07.90
219 Victor Chenu 2:03.98 France Cube An Dro 2019 2:08.002:12.411:51.52
220 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:04.10 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:05.512:09.731:57.06
221 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:04.12 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019 2:02.882:08.642:00.84
222 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:04.35 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 2:02.092:02.492:08.47
223 Antoine Cantin 2:04.50 Canada National Capital Region 2019 2:07.582:04.352:01.57
224 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:04.58 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:59.072:07.342:07.32
225 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:04.59 China Weihai Open 2019 1:55.612:09.122:09.04
226 Dylan Hughlett 2:04.65 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:58.302:09.042:06.61
227 Farid Mikhailov 2:04.70 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2019 2:05.252:00.612:08.23
228 Adam Łyskawa 2:04.93 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019 2:10.612:03.182:01.00
229 James Hildreth 2:04.99 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 2:06.192:02.672:06.11
230 Jonathan Esparaz 2:05.06 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 2:12.582:05.581:57.03
231 William Jensen 2:05.19 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:03.802:13.191:58.58
231 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:05.19 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:15.491:58.412:01.66
233 Lucas Déglise 2:05.24 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 2:02.852:01.342:11.52
234 Waldemar Sundin 2:05.27 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:59.582:03.872:12.35
235 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:05.37 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:06.052:03.322:06.74
236 Sameer Mahmood 2:05.40 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:00.642:24.221:51.35
237 Valentin Hoffmann 2:05.50 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 2:06.992:10.661:58.84
238 Chris Deng 2:05.60 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019 2:04.402:03.612:08.79
239 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:05.64 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:06.102:03.642:07.19
240 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:05.68 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 2:07.022:11.511:58.52
241 Jaden Burkhardt 2:05.77 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:58.932:07.942:10.43
242 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2:05.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2019 2:10.382:01.922:05.03
243 Mauro Moises López 2:05.80 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 2:15.702:08.921:52.78
244 Nathan Dwyer 2:05.84 United States Michigan 2019 2:06.092:08.102:03.34
245 Sameer Aggarwal 2:05.87 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 2:08.852:06.832:01.93
246 Joshua Feran 2:05.89 United States BarbeCubing Spring 2019 2:08.812:09.761:59.11
247 Raphaël Pihet 2:05.90 France Kansai Open 2019 1:58.032:13.182:06.50
248 Jascha Bakarinow 2:05.96 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:15.032:06.661:56.18
249 Michel Ye 2:06.01 France Chelles Open 2019 2:07.872:11.581:58.58
250 Joe Ewbank 2:06.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:05.712:04.582:07.82
251 Drew Brads 2:06.08 United States Bekubes Gold 2019 1:58.162:16.732:03.36
252 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:06.17 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:06.712:07.312:04.48
253 Owen Chester 2:06.22 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019 2:00.362:11.392:06.92
254 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:06.32 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 2:00.392:25.491:53.09
255 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:06.48 China GDSY Open 2019 2:08.512:06.312:04.62
256 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:06.49 China China Championship 2019 1:57.152:03.042:19.29
256 Samantha Raskind 2:06.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:08.252:06.322:04.90
258 Daniel Evans 2:06.54 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:19.582:10.091:49.96
259 Carter Bitz 2:06.68 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 2:00.872:05.932:13.24
260 Fabio Schwandt 2:06.73 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:03.662:15.612:00.93
261 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:06.76 Russia Ural Winter 2019 2:05.702:01.262:13.32
262 Noah Blevins 2:06.82 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019 2:05.012:00.822:14.62
263 David Armstrong 2:06.88 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 2:16.002:06.081:58.57
264 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 2:06.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:16.922:12.661:51.22
265 Tao Sun (孙涛) 2:07.11 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:15.071:58.612:07.65
266 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2:07.12 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 2:06.292:05.612:09.46
267 Louis Cormier 2:07.23 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:04.172:04.372:13.16
268 Daniel Karnaukh 2:07.27 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 2:10.342:04.862:06.60
269 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:07.37 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 2:12.972:07.112:02.04
270 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2:07.68 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:55.732:20.812:06.51
271 Enzo Mattos 2:07.70 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019 2:10.402:03.462:09.23
272 Ben Kirby 2:07.81 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 2:15.941:55.652:11.83
273 Sean Moran 2:07.90 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:07.282:10.722:05.71
274 Beom San Kim (김범산) 2:08.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:12.192:07.262:05.04
274 Danila Ryabinin 2:08.16 Russia Voronezh Open 2019 2:11.902:06.932:05.65
276 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:08.35 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:13.002:14.931:57.12
277 Steven Kearns 2:08.37 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:02.172:17.022:05.93
278 Mateusz Szulik 2:08.42 Poland Polish Championship 2019 2:02.282:13.042:09.93
279 Sam Schultz 2:08.50 United States SacCubing VI 2019 2:01.592:16.042:07.86
280 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:08.57 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 2:06.052:19.172:00.49
281 Mantas Urbanavičius 2:08.61 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019 1:55.492:18.462:11.88
282 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:08.68 Singapore NTU Open 2019 2:08.442:14.522:03.09
283 Mark Zimmermann 2:08.73 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:06.422:05.932:13.85
284 Tobias Peter 2:08.74 Switzerland Etna Open 2019 2:09.582:09.002:07.63
285 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:08.77 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019 2:15.292:10.462:00.57
286 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:08.79 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 2:17.522:03.962:04.90
287 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 2:08.80 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 2:13.162:07.272:05.96
288 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:08.93 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:06.602:06.982:13.21
289 Robbie Villarica 2:08.94 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 2:15.841:57.312:13.67
290 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 2:09.08 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:06.412:15.502:05.33
291 Tommy Kiprillis 2:09.12 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019 2:02.262:06.562:18.53
292 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:09.17 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019 2:07.852:16.842:02.83
293 Erik Akkersdijk 2:09.22 Netherlands Roskilde by Night 2019 2:23.882:08.291:55.50
294 Oscar Nieto 2:09.28 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 2:10.632:15.812:01.40
295 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:09.31 China Big Cheese 2019 2:11.031:57.442:19.45
296 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2:09.43 China Huzhou Open 2019 2:10.932:18.301:59.07
297 Tim Wong 2:09.61 United States Providence Fall 2019 2:14.882:06.522:07.44
298 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 2:09.62 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:09.092:13.162:06.60
299 Gabriel LaForte 2:09.63 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 2:07.332:04.482:17.09
300 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:09.66 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 2:18.222:04.322:06.45
300 Ty Marshall 2:09.66 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:04.312:07.402:17.26
302 Phillip Lewicki 2:09.68 United States Return to Toronto 2019 2:15.372:10.752:02.91
303 Pietro Gasparetto 2:09.77 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 2:27.102:04.301:57.92
304 Daniel Sheppard 2:10.29 United Kingdom London Open 2019 2:14.801:59.542:16.54
305 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 2:10.43 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:23.591:57.322:10.39
306 Vilius Ribinskas 2:10.44 Lithuania Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:13.992:06.922:10.41
307 Brandon Delacruz 2:10.49 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:17.042:06.202:08.23
308 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:10.52 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 2:08.952:21.992:00.61
309 Quan Nguyen 2:10.65 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 2:15.692:01.732:14.54
310 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 2:10.72 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:09.522:08.842:13.79
311 Eva Kato 2:10.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:59.182:21.052:12.09
311 Kari Hyttinen 2:10.77 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019 2:07.172:14.302:10.84
313 Joaquín Infante Medrano 2:10.83 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:55.942:21.112:15.43
314 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:11.01 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:09.762:07.102:16.17
315 Francisco Hamlin 2:11.09 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 2:04.572:16.222:12.47
316 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:11.10 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:15.202:00.202:17.90
317 Gabriel Marczak 2:11.16 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 2:04.262:22.952:06.26
317 Kevin Lee 2:11.16 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 2:13.622:04.902:14.96
319 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:11.23 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 2:21.852:10.442:01.40
320 William Tao 2:11.24 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019 2:11.282:12.512:09.94
321 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:11.28 Portugal August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019 2:05.592:23.882:04.36
322 Raymond Goslow 2:11.35 United States Greensboro Summer 2019 2:09.332:14.742:09.97
323 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:11.46 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 2:27.152:08.791:58.45
324 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:11.50 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019 2:04.602:08.922:20.97
325 Cedric Meysing 2:11.57 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:20.212:10.272:04.23
326 David Vujasić 2:11.68 Croatia Croatian Nationals 2019 2:08.942:11.682:14.43
327 Han Dong (董晗) 2:11.71 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:09.952:08.832:16.35
328 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:11.77 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:17.892:07.942:09.47
329 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:11.79 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:07.842:18.702:08.82
330 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2:11.82 China Baoji Open 2019 2:12.452:04.592:18.42
331 Micah Morrison 2:11.85 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:17.932:10.562:07.05
332 Pavel Yushkevich 2:11.88 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019 2:00.832:20.352:14.47
333 Dominik Vidaković 2:11.93 Croatia Banja Luka Open 2019 2:14.352:04.512:16.92
334 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:11.94 China Baoji Open 2019 2:19.162:04.542:12.12
334 Will Gurnett 2:11.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019 2:09.142:15.582:11.10
336 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2:11.96 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:18.492:06.942:10.46
336 Joel Cetra 2:11.96 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 2:16.462:07.522:11.91
338 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:12.01 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019 2:17.032:02.602:16.39
339 Giovanni Contardi 2:12.03 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:10.712:12.842:12.54
340 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:12.18 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 2:05.702:26.942:03.91
341 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2:12.24 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 2:16.472:05.972:14.28
342 Andreas Wagner 2:12.30 Austria Austrian Open 2019 2:06.722:12.592:17.60
343 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2:12.43 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019 2:07.082:14.242:15.97
344 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:12.44 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:08.182:16.452:12.70
345 Mark Ostrom 2:12.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:08.582:12.962:16.01
346 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:12.55 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:01.212:21.872:14.58
346 Samuel Knoll 2:12.55 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 2:07.192:07.722:22.73
348 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:12.61 Japan Japan Championship 2019 2:16.632:07.962:13.25
349 Dan Cohen 2:12.69 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 2:08.682:08.732:20.67
350 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:12.73 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019 2:19.682:11.012:07.50
351 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 2:12.75 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:02.442:25.332:10.49
352 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 2:12.78 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:07.842:07.142:23.36
353 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:12.82 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 2:14.432:13.012:11.03
354 Constantin Lüske 2:12.83 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:14.402:10.082:14.02
355 Aaron Ariff 2:12.88 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019 2:03.362:21.422:13.86
356 Blake Thompson 2:12.89 United States Flag City Fall 2019 2:18.512:17.172:02.98
357 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:12.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 2:18.482:12.422:07.79
358 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:13.05 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 2:17.282:11.972:09.90
358 Shane Grogan 2:13.05 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:59.982:29.312:09.87
360 Jordan Mosakowski 2:13.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:27.302:10.042:01.84
361 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:13.11 Malaysia Cubing in the 6ix 2019 2:12.942:16.952:09.45
362 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:13.17 China Huzhou Open 2019 2:13.152:19.052:07.31
363 Daniel Guzman 2:13.20 United States SacCubing VI 2019 2:17.652:12.272:09.67
364 Zachary Walden 2:13.41 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:09.322:12.502:18.40
365 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:13.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 2:18.012:01.812:20.45
366 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 2:13.44 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 2:15.482:16.342:08.49
367 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 2:13.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 2:28.712:03.542:08.16
368 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:13.54 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 2:08.212:12.212:20.19
369 Daniel Grabski 2:13.58 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019 2:19.232:14.222:07.30
370 Vinny Vecchio 2:13.64 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:13.852:18.482:08.58
371 Michael Röhrer 2:13.69 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019 2:17.172:16.162:07.74
372 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 2:13.71 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:02.032:10.092:29.01
372 Massimiliano Iovane 2:13.71 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019 2:09.222:09.912:22.00
374 Tomáš Nguyen 2:13.76 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019 2:08.622:13.572:19.09
375 Tyler Hicks 2:13.77 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 2:14.502:12.422:14.40
376 Peter Weyers 2:13.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:17.732:06.612:17.21
377 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:14.03 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 2:04.232:14.312:23.56
378 Jinseo Hong 2:14.07 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:09.602:07.482:25.13
379 Yuji Yoshida 2:14.11 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:21.402:12.812:08.11
380 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 2:14.16 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:30.012:17.391:55.09
381 Elian Beguec 2:14.20 France French Championship 2019 2:19.312:06.912:16.38
382 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:14.33 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 2:19.212:03.942:19.85
383 Piyush Passi 2:14.36 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 2:36.832:02.812:03.43
384 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:14.50 China Nanning Open 2019 2:18.922:08.362:16.21
385 Ismael Lorente 2:14.57 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 2:24.152:01.472:18.08
386 Garret von Gaffron 2:14.63 Germany Franconia Fall 2019 2:29.802:08.752:05.35
387 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 2:14.67 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:11.092:23.362:09.55
388 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 2:14.70 China Baoji Open 2019 2:03.882:23.942:16.29
389 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:14.71 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:09.362:13.002:21.78
390 Ben Baron 2:14.72 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 2:23.232:10.602:10.32
391 Andrey Che 2:14.79 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:26.762:10.022:07.58
392 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2:14.82 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019 2:19.912:10.082:14.46
393 Ray Bai 2:14.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:12.902:13.572:18.14
394 Noah Swor 2:14.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:25.692:12.972:05.98
395 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2:15.00 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019 2:17.942:19.402:07.65
396 Justin Mallari 2:15.01 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 2:03.222:22.572:19.24
397 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2:15.02 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:22.772:02.732:19.56
398 Felipe Medel 2:15.22 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 2:12.912:20.552:12.19
398 Kevin Matthews 2:15.22 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 2:15.112:02.882:27.68
400 Alessio Giuliano 2:15.25 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 2:04.312:17.812:23.63
401 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2:15.27 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 2:17.162:17.802:10.86
402 Matic Omulec 2:15.53 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019 2:04.772:22.362:19.47
403 Emanuel Rheinert 2:15.60 Germany Hamburg International 2019 2:25.952:13.792:07.07
403 Toni Beljo 2:15.60 Croatia SSL Final Stockholm 2019 2:12.122:13.202:21.48
405 Ethan Davis 2:15.67 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 2:21.112:21.592:04.31
406 Przemysław Kruczek 2:15.69 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 2:21.422:17.242:08.40
407 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:15.71 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 2:05.242:29.692:12.21
408 Henry Helmuth 2:15.78 United States UCSD Winter 2019 2:15.212:04.042:28.08
409 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 2:15.85 China Weihai Open 2019 2:23.952:17.812:05.79
410 Miguel Reyes 2:15.93 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:11.772:20.242:15.77
411 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:16.01 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:12.562:13.822:21.66
412 Hargun Singh Tikku 2:16.06 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 2:12.372:21.812:14.01
413 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:16.13 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 2:07.702:25.872:14.81
414 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:16.34 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019 2:20.622:12.292:16.11
415 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:16.35 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:20.612:16.992:11.44
416 Ibrahim Khanani 2:16.36 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 2:12.252:24.182:12.65
417 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:16.40 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 2:33.342:04.732:11.12
418 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:16.65 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 2:11.232:17.772:20.94
419 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:16.70 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:08.932:26.192:14.97
420 Jonathan Mauroy 2:16.83 Belgium Brugge Open 2019 2:31.961:55.932:22.61
421 Andy Denney 2:16.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:18.952:15.682:16.00
422 Brian Johnson 2:17.24 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 2:16.082:12.022:23.62
423 James Molloy 2:17.28 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019 2:14.572:19.992:17.27
424 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:17.31 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019 2:23.232:04.592:24.12
425 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 2:17.32 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 2:22.222:25.382:04.36
426 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2:17.38 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:11.022:28.002:13.11
426 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 2:17.38 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019 2:27.682:08.032:16.43
428 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 2:17.45 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:19.122:18.192:15.04
429 Aarav Gandhi 2:17.53 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:13.752:27.042:11.80
429 Christopher Morris 2:17.53 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 2:07.242:21.762:23.58
431 Ian Southa 2:17.58 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 2:22.942:11.362:18.44
432 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:17.60 China GDSY Open 2019 2:07.852:18.142:26.80
433 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 2:17.63 China Hefei Summer 2019 2:10.922:20.882:21.08
434 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:17.80 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019 2:20.282:18.892:14.23
434 Smeling Becerra 2:17.80 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019 2:15.412:17.082:20.92
436 Zihe Wang (王子何) 2:18.04 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:18.352:15.442:20.34
437 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:18.18 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:15.602:28.892:10.06
438 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:18.21 China Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 2:19.782:19.692:15.16
439 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 2:18.22 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:28.232:19.652:06.77
440 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:18.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:09.572:34.862:10.29
441 Ilia Murmulyak 2:18.29 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 2:20.072:19.772:15.02
442 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:18.45 China Huzhou Open 2019 2:13.022:23.702:18.63
443 Andrew Karbusicky 2:18.46 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:21.972:17.652:15.75
444 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2:18.54 China Berlin Winter Cubing 2019 2:21.452:12.002:22.16
445 Lorenzo Mauro 2:18.72 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:16.782:24.072:15.31
445 Ujjawal Pabreja 2:18.72 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 2:12.452:22.422:21.29
447 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:18.77 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 2:19.842:15.372:21.10
448 Tyler Halgren 2:18.78 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 2:12.952:18.332:25.06
449 Edward Lin 2:18.83 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:17.672:13.542:25.27
450 Brian Acuña 2:18.85 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:12.132:13.252:31.16
451 Ishmam Mirza 2:18.88 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 2:14.982:20.562:21.10
451 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:18.88 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:08.952:30.002:17.68
453 Henry Lichner 2:19.00 United States Albany Fall 2019 2:20.212:26.252:10.53
454 Leonard Wetzel 2:19.07 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 2:18.742:24.882:13.59
455 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 2:19.11 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 2:15.092:16.322:25.93
456 Timothy Castle 2:19.41 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 2:19.582:21.012:17.65
457 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:19.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:16.022:11.192:31.14
458 Sukant Koul 2:19.47 India mcubes Open 2019 2:23.522:11.312:23.57
459 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:19.58 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 2:14.552:24.352:19.84
460 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:19.60 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 2:22.612:13.372:22.82
461 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2:19.68 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:28.932:20.412:09.70
462 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2:19.85 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 2:09.752:18.142:31.66
463 Alex Asbery 2:19.90 New Zealand Mind Games 2019 2:27.202:21.492:11.02
464 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:19.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 2:15.982:18.072:25.68
465 Eli Parker 2:19.97 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:31.412:26.602:01.89
466 Magdalena Pabisz 2:19.99 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 2:26.352:17.812:15.80
467 Manuel Gutman 2:20.02 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 2:16.692:19.992:23.37
468 Diego Brizuela Crespo 2:20.14 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 2:44.362:12.022:04.03
468 Jadon Castillo 2:20.14 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019 2:32.642:16.422:11.36
470 Charlie van Ooran 2:20.17 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 2:25.882:19.442:15.19
471 Logan McGraw 2:20.19 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 2:10.492:34.492:15.58
472 Cormac Farrell 2:20.33 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:16.952:11.912:32.14
473 John Dirks 2:20.35 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 2:17.402:28.742:14.92
473 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:20.35 China ZHBIT Open 2019 2:14.212:19.932:26.92
475 Jan Bentlage 2:20.39 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 2:23.162:26.022:11.99
476 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 2:20.60 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:27.112:15.722:18.96
477 Chang Hong Liang 2:20.62 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 2:16.752:30.722:14.40
478 Charles Koebele 2:20.65 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 2:17.402:19.092:25.45
479 Ewsey Obzherin 2:20.72 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019 2:12.572:25.772:23.81
480 Christian König 2:20.79 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 2:30.552:18.282:13.55
481 Katie Davies 2:20.83 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019 2:25.732:18.292:18.47
482 Reto Bubendorf 2:20.88 Finland D-City Cubing 2019 2:26.052:20.812:15.79
482 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 2:20.88 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:22.692:14.172:25.79
484 Adrien Schumacker 2:20.89 Belgium Seraing Open 2019 2:27.002:18.612:17.07
485 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:20.90 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 2:29.102:07.062:26.53
486 Daniel Greigg 2:20.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:14.192:23.192:25.45
487 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:20.97 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:23.572:05.542:33.80
487 Mateo Tiul 2:20.97 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 2:08.082:36.692:18.13
489 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2:21.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:13.162:34.322:15.56
490 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:21.04 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:08.002:45.652:09.48
491 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 2:21.05 France French Championship 2019 2:19.542:18.792:24.83
492 Luigi Soriano 2:21.06 United States Branchburg Open 2019 2:13.392:34.392:15.40
493 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 2:21.20 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:23.692:25.452:14.46
494 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 2:21.25 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 2:28.442:17.042:18.27
495 Dániel Varga 2:21.27 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019 2:17.032:22.382:24.40
496 Sui Gao (高随) 2:21.29 China UCSD Winter 2019 2:10.292:27.502:26.09
497 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:21.31 Finland Pönde Open 2019 2:15.882:34.142:13.90
498 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:21.32 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:26.372:04.662:32.92
499 Colin Cayen 2:21.34 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:04.692:12.792:46.55
500 Jolo Endona 2:21.35 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:17.942:27.342:18.77
501 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 2:21.39 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 2:21.102:21.862:21.22
502 Agustín Bernasconi 2:21.44 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 2:23.472:15.142:25.72
503 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 2:21.50 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 2:24.722:14.212:25.58
504 Tomoya Firman 2:21.51 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019 2:14.212:26.622:23.71
505 Will Callan 2:21.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:26.682:17.962:19.96
506 Leon Schmidtchen 2:21.57 Germany August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019 2:23.492:18.262:22.95
507 Jacob Chambers 2:21.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:21.682:30.632:12.45
508 Alese Devin 2:21.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:18.882:30.302:15.70
509 Midas Kiebert 2:21.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 2:17.782:18.772:28.41
510 Paolo Moriello 2:21.70 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:13.252:32.312:19.54
511 Eric Zhao 2:21.72 United States Brooklyn 2019 2:21.572:30.692:12.90
512 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:21.82 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 2:23.092:14.402:27.98
513 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 2:21.83 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 2:20.912:06.582:38.00
514 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:21.87 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 2:15.432:10.772:39.42
515 Helmer Ewert 2:21.88 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 2:14.322:21.702:29.63
516 Pablo Jair Yépez Gómez 2:21.91 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019 2:17.762:16.002:31.98
517 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 2:21.97 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 2:16.612:30.492:18.80
518 Roan Paone 2:22.10 Canada National Capital Region 2019 2:29.262:27.582:09.46
519 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 2:22.12 Ukraine Horse City 2019 2:20.852:10.812:34.70
520 Andrew Reich 2:22.18 United States Blue Water Winter 2019 2:27.642:19.522:19.37
521 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 2:22.21 China Shandong Open 2019 2:29.912:27.702:09.03
522 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:22.24 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 2:30.242:18.272:18.21
523 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:22.25 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 2:20.942:22.772:23.03
524 Conlan Trace 2:22.27 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 2:11.822:20.752:34.23
525 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:22.29 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:26.592:13.572:26.71
526 Darja Makurina 2:22.34 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019 2:21.312:31.442:14.27
527 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 2:22.39 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019 2:27.362:08.172:31.64
528 Ákos Dél 2:22.41 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019 2:24.682:22.702:19.84
529 Ilya Nazarov 2:22.45 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:30.802:15.662:20.89
529 Pavel Galaktionov 2:22.45 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019 2:26.852:18.742:21.75
531 Will Newhoff 2:22.46 United States SacCubing VI 2019 2:22.522:13.552:31.30
532 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 2:22.49 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019 2:18.492:28.612:20.38
533 David Adams 2:22.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:22.662:32.342:12.59
534 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 2:22.58 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 2:23.212:21.372:23.17
535 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:22.62 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 2:20.692:27.862:19.32
536 Alexander Bashutkin 2:22.63 Russia Lion's Cup 2019 2:35.672:02.832:29.40
537 Dalton Padgett 2:22.73 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 2:19.902:30.652:17.65
537 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:22.73 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 2:12.732:16.572:38.89
539 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 2:22.81 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019 2:09.782:23.712:34.94
540 Adrian Walkowiak 2:22.84 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019 2:25.902:21.692:20.93
541 Isaac Langer 2:22.87 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 2:32.542:13.852:22.21
542 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:22.97 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:24.302:13.932:30.67
543 Semen Artyukhov 2:23.01 Russia Finnish Championship 2019 2:35.122:19.752:14.15
544 Max Sun 2:23.22 Canada Return to Toronto 2019 2:14.022:22.942:32.69
545 Samuel Lai 2:23.47 Singapore NTU Open 2019 2:23.472:21.752:25.18
546 James Quinn 2:23.52 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:26.672:18.322:25.58
547 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 2:23.56 China Shandong Open 2019 2:21.822:20.522:28.35
548 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:23.77 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 2:23.692:25.202:22.43
548 Manuel Popayán 2:23.77 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 2:13.642:22.152:35.53
550 An Le 2:23.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 2:18.272:41.842:11.29
551 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 2:23.81 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 2:22.582:19.132:29.73
552 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 2:23.82 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:15.002:24.992:31.48
553 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2:23.86 Spain Bilbao Open 2019 2:33.362:26.172:12.05
554 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 2:24.08 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 2:15.952:22.342:33.96
555 Arush Singh 2:24.21 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:23.502:17.572:31.57
556 Zach Goldman 2:24.27 United States Brooklyn 2019 2:23.212:19.312:30.30
557 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:24.28 Indonesia HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:20.282:26.192:26.38
558 Anthony Lafourcade 2:24.34 France Seraing Open 2019 2:14.342:28.302:30.38
559 Brady Metherall 2:24.35 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 2:19.272:18.062:35.73
560 Kamil Tkacz 2:24.38 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 2:37.512:13.862:21.76
561 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2:24.44 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 2:27.332:23.932:22.07
562 Mateusz Zieliński 2:24.56 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 2:22.892:30.102:20.68
562 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:24.56 China ZHBIT Open 2019 2:21.032:35.232:17.43
564 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:24.62 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 2:23.522:27.642:22.70
565 Aussie Greene 2:24.83 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:28.872:18.902:26.72
566 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:24.89 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019 2:17.002:18.522:39.14
566 Henry Savich 2:24.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:31.662:18.402:24.60
566 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2:24.89 China Shandong Open 2019 2:24.002:25.012:25.65
569 Aedan Bryant 2:24.93 United States Empire State Fall 2019 2:22.592:17.172:35.04
570 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 2:25.08 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:33.962:17.252:24.02
571 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:25.12 China GDSY Open 2019 2:13.922:28.402:33.05
572 Michael (謝富亦) 2:25.15 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 2:13.082:40.462:21.92
573 Timur Kakhanovich 2:25.24 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 2:18.352:24.732:32.64
574 Mark Boyanowski 2:25.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:17.232:32.622:26.00
575 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 2:25.39 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 2:22.532:22.472:31.16
576 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2:25.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 2:29.682:21.832:24.79
577 Corey Sakowski 2:25.44 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 2:32.662:20.232:23.43
577 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2:25.44 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019 2:26.632:27.012:22.67
579 Jacob Ambrose 2:25.48 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019 2:42.182:18.192:16.06
580 Mattheo de Wit 2:25.63 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019 2:33.282:19.432:24.19
581 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:25.67 Argentina German Nationals 2019 2:44.722:07.842:24.46
582 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:25.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 2:41.642:20.842:15.20
582 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 2:25.89 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:31.212:26.582:19.87
584 Azhar Virani 2:25.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:41.892:14.302:21.78
585 Aman Bhutani 2:26.00 United States Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:21.062:31.502:25.43
586 Adam Gradess 2:26.10 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 2:19.552:36.412:22.34
587 Aniketh Arya 2:26.14 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 2:30.992:36.262:11.17
588 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 2:26.16 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019 2:22.922:39.952:15.60
588 Theo Mayer 2:26.16 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019 2:14.592:32.852:31.05
590 Jody Jones 2:26.17 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019 2:32.152:29.242:17.11
591 Luca Brasini 2:26.26 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 2:23.682:24.012:31.10
592 Nela Sendlerová 2:26.38 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 2:27.012:26.622:25.52
593 Eric Limeback 2:26.50 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 2:42.982:12.472:24.04
594 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:26.58 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 2:33.192:18.352:28.21
595 Damián Campos 2:26.61 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 2:32.412:24.072:23.36
596 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:26.70 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:22.762:30.052:27.30
597 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:26.75 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 2:27.932:31.342:20.99
598 Daryl Aliben 2:26.76 Philippines Japan Championship 2019 2:20.892:32.972:26.42
599 Madhav Singh 2:26.85 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 2:16.262:38.542:25.74
600 Luke Cho 2:26.87 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019 2:31.102:37.152:12.36
601 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2:26.90 Bolivia Hughes Welcome 2019 2:40.232:12.542:27.93
602 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2:26.96 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:32.242:22.392:26.25
603 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:27.10 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 2:04.652:52.182:24.47
604 Niko Ronkainen 2:27.13 Finland Vantaa Open 2019 2:20.752:23.172:37.48
605 Alvar Nylén 2:27.17 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 2:38.362:25.312:17.83
605 Maxim Ilin 2:27.17 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:25.472:31.092:24.95
605 Will Russo 2:27.17 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:22.552:28.782:30.19
608 Finn Ickler 2:27.18 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019 2:36.302:09.882:35.36
609 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 2:27.20 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:24.562:29.342:27.71
610 Sanzhar Beisembayev 2:27.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:34.072:29.022:18.63
611 Krystian Załuski 2:27.48 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 2:14.182:19.442:48.82
612 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:27.50 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:23.292:28.522:30.69
613 Aidan McKenzie 2:27.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:41.972:21.812:18.77
613 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 2:27.52 China Shandong Open 2019 2:36.902:18.572:27.10
615 Akash Rupela 2:27.58 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 2:28.292:20.962:33.48
615 Haining Wang (王海宁) 2:27.58 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:49.212:22.952:10.58
617 Olivier Vos 2:27.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 2:36.562:21.282:25.10
618 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2:27.75 United States Woodberry Forest School Cubing 2019 2:21.562:29.982:31.72
619 Piotr Olszewski 2:27.88 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 2:21.892:24.782:36.98
620 Marie Vincent 2:27.91 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 2:27.252:21.012:35.48
621 Muhammad Badruddin 2:27.92 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019 2:19.082:27.102:37.58
622 Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim 2:27.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:22.122:32.962:28.83
623 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 2:28.08 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:23.292:49.832:11.12
624 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:28.09 China GDSY Open 2019 2:25.752:41.032:17.49
625 Heejun Kim (김희준) 2:28.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:27.822:15.322:41.57
626 Ugnius Byron Braun 2:28.26 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019 2:37.922:13.302:33.57
627 Nathaniel Berg 2:28.27 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019 2:30.552:41.322:12.93
628 Nicolás Sánchez 2:28.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:17.662:42.712:24.53
629 Artem Yashkov 2:28.48 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019 2:43.502:16.332:25.61
630 Joel Lundström 2:28.57 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:17.242:33.782:34.69
631 Graham Lively 2:28.61 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 2:33.452:22.062:30.31
632 Angel Torres Perez 2:28.62 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 2:28.972:27.022:29.87
633 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:28.63 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:35.392:23.732:26.77
634 Tyler Robinson 2:28.70 United States Sioux Fall 2019 2:32.812:15.892:37.41
635 Hong Tan Lam 2:28.71 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 2:23.172:46.202:16.76
636 Glib Vedmid 2:28.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 2:51.882:10.032:24.35
636 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:28.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 2:19.802:38.682:27.77
638 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2:28.76 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 2:30.232:23.362:32.69
639 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 2:28.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 2:32.592:36.882:17.06
640 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:28.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:48.672:14.252:23.67
641 Cole Wohlgemuth 2:28.92 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 2:24.332:31.742:30.69
642 Noé Bourdon 2:28.93 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019 2:28.562:26.132:32.10
643 Finn Trass 2:28.96 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 2:37.632:26.082:23.18
644 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:29.06 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 2:28.872:35.122:23.20
645 Om Joshi 2:29.14 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019 2:39.972:25.802:21.64
646 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2:29.18 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 2:22.922:22.052:42.56
647 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:29.19 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 2:20.912:25.672:40.99
648 Sameer Sethuram 2:29.23 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:22.412:33.932:31.35
649 Daniel Escobar 2:29.29 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:43.082:27.092:17.70
650 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 2:29.30 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:28.932:34.152:24.83
651 Liam Orovec 2:29.32 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:25.842:23.152:38.97
652 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 2:29.43 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:34.252:38.082:15.95
653 Simone Cilia 2:29.47 Italy Romagna Open 2019 2:26.502:40.872:21.04
654 Bryan Melao 2:29.55 France Champagne Open 2019 2:34.602:34.322:19.73
655 Chen Yang (杨宸) 2:29.66 China Weihai Open 2019 2:23.122:33.112:32.76
655 Ottfried Kejs 2:29.66 Germany Franconia Fall 2019 2:41.252:31.992:15.73
657 CJ Sheng 2:29.70 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:31.142:38.652:19.32
658 Tomas Jankauskas 2:29.71 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019 2:39.032:36.262:13.83
659 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:29.72 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 2:24.882:31.382:32.90
660 Phillip Hoff 2:29.76 United States Pikes Peak 2019 2:30.122:41.332:17.83
661 Marc Tol 2:29.77 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 2:55.412:17.792:16.11
662 Jorge Marín Segovia 2:29.81 Spain UPM Open 2019 2:31.962:17.252:40.22
663 Trương Khánh Tùng 2:29.83 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 3:02.402:18.072:09.01
664 Julious Johnican 2:29.90 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 2:34.802:46.712:08.18
665 Ryan Yasinko 2:29.95 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:29.042:30.172:30.63
666 Christopher Sun 2:30.07 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 2:34.872:30.522:24.82
667 Cale Schoon 2:30.14 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 2:16.152:42.142:32.14
668 Josh Crook 2:30.19 United States West Branch Summer 2019 2:23.542:21.912:45.12
669 Nick Glover 2:30.20 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 2:31.422:33.712:25.47
670 Otto Normanns 2:30.23 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:47.692:16.012:26.98
671 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:30.28 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019 2:29.922:39.512:21.41
672 Lê Đại Vệ 2:30.29 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 2:33.262:27.482:30.12
673 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:30.31 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019 2:36.732:32.522:21.68
674 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2:30.43 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019 2:30.512:29.292:31.49
675 Jules Desjardin 2:30.56 France Hessen Open 2019 2:21.142:51.292:19.25
676 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:30.60 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 2:42.202:30.112:19.50
677 Aryan Chhabra 2:30.65 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 2:38.772:05.432:47.76
678 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 2:30.66 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 2:40.002:13.202:38.78
679 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2:30.68 China Baoji Open 2019 2:30.472:35.162:26.40
680 Alexei Sinyavin 2:30.75 United States Branchburg Open 2019 2:53.222:22.022:17.01
681 John O'Connell 2:30.79 Ireland Cork Open 2019 2:33.422:35.682:23.26
681 Miguel Gonzaga 2:30.79 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 2:25.662:39.682:27.02
683 Mitchell Hum 2:30.85 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 2:34.062:29.382:29.12
684 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 2:30.86 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019 2:35.332:23.952:33.29
685 Vladislavs Baranovs 2:30.87 Latvia Latvian Open 2019 2:28.492:24.852:39.26
686 Étienne Aubry 2:30.94 France Seraing Open 2019 2:36.152:26.582:30.09
687 Can Gücüyener 2:30.96 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019 2:21.802:41.242:29.83
687 Linus Buck 2:30.96 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 2:30.842:26.042:36.00
689 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 2:31.00 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 2:41.732:32.602:18.67
690 Oliver Kugler 2:31.03 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 2:40.382:24.772:27.94
691 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:31.09 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 2:49.592:23.482:20.20
692 Sujai Shakthivel 2:31.10 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019 2:22.252:33.812:37.25
693 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 2:31.12 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:24.802:40.722:27.83
694 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 2:31.15 China Yono Summer 2019 2:25.902:36.542:31.00
695 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 2:31.16 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 2:38.712:34.222:20.54
696 Aleksa Radovanović 2:31.26 Serbia Croatian Nationals 2019 2:19.982:48.492:25.32
697 Ivo Bakker 2:31.44 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 2:17.382:46.782:30.15
698 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 2:31.45 Japan Japan Championship 2019 2:25.962:28.922:39.48
699 Sameer Chawla 2:31.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:26.922:27.402:40.17
700 Wei Yuen Teh 2:31.66 Malaysia Hendersonville Winter 2019 2:47.912:21.502:25.58
701 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:31.77 China Baoji Open 2019 2:24.602:45.802:24.90
702 Robert Alden 2:31.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:37.772:54.842:02.79
703 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2:31.89 China Hefei Spring 2019 2:26.122:49.312:20.23
704 Erik Bryland 2:31.90 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019 2:37.712:23.322:34.67
705 Jacob Grahame 2:31.91 United States UIUC Fall 2019 2:24.122:34.772:36.83
706 Christopher Haslinger 2:32.00 Austria Austrian Open 2019 2:32.382:37.652:25.96
707 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 2:32.11 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019 2:38.162:27.722:30.44
708 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 2:32.14 China Baoji Open 2019 2:41.242:24.702:30.47
709 Joshua Hounslow 2:32.18 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 2:29.042:31.582:35.91
709 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 2:32.18 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:41.052:20.352:35.15
711 Amir Husain 2:32.21 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 2:53.302:28.932:14.41
712 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:32.24 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 2:19.962:48.752:28.01
713 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:32.26 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019 2:29.942:27.412:39.42
714 Daniel Mullen 2:32.31 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:21.432:31.962:43.54
715 Kevin Wilson 2:32.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:41.092:22.402:33.56
715 Tyler Johnson 2:32.35 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 2:38.222:37.532:21.29
717 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:32.39 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019 2:29.822:41.542:25.80
718 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2:32.41 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 2:23.532:29.392:44.31
719 Alan Zhao 2:32.49 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 2:32.432:32.602:32.43
720 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 2:32.51 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:29.712:29.632:38.18
721 Michał Krasowski 2:32.54 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019 2:37.792:24.302:35.54
722 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 2:32.55 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 2:30.872:43.922:22.87
723 Marcos Aparicio Caro 2:32.57 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019 2:28.682:31.532:37.50
724 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 2:32.63 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 2:31.302:34.912:31.68
725 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 2:32.70 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 2:29.002:35.382:33.72
726 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2:32.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 2:36.632:33.432:28.17
727 Vladislav Kozhin 2:32.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:28.932:22.962:46.42
728 Chris Chan 2:32.83 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 2:43.862:22.532:32.09
729 Carlos Emiliano Esquivel Badillo 2:32.84 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:31.362:29.482:37.68
730 Michael Larsen 2:32.92 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 2:32.542:26.542:39.67
731 Marcel Ručigaj 2:32.96 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2019 2:25.962:35.682:37.23
732 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:33.04 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 2:35.762:29.112:34.24
733 Ben Zwicky 2:33.32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 2:21.902:44.222:33.84
734 Philippe Virouleau 2:33.38 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:35.882:26.232:38.02
735 Jason Harley 2:33.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:30.152:39.382:30.63
736 Liam Highducheck 2:33.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019 2:34.022:38.282:27.90
737 Mert Sağdınç 2:33.42 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019 2:29.172:47.522:23.57
738 Jakub Kipa 2:33.43 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019 2:43.662:30.062:26.56
739 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:33.47 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:42.532:17.072:40.80
740 AJ Blair 2:33.48 United States Pikes Peak 2019 2:34.432:35.962:30.06
741 Byron Jin 2:33.56 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 2:14.272:59.982:26.44
742 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 2:33.57 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:32.042:28.322:40.34
742 Julen Simón Iriarte 2:33.57 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 2:40.092:22.792:37.83
744 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:33.58 China Nanning Open 2019 2:40.432:34.992:25.32
745 Jan Zych 2:33.59 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 2:56.932:23.332:20.50
745 Kai Han (韩铠) 2:33.59 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 2:47.472:18.852:34.45
747 Christopher Olson 2:33.73 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 2:40.912:29.272:31.01
748 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:33.76 Malaysia Chester Open 2019 2:35.942:27.622:37.71
749 Jongin Na (나종인) 2:33.82 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 2:49.292:33.062:19.12
750 Pablo César Martínez Ramírez 2:33.87 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:38.642:37.452:25.53
751 Clyde Dencer Tutor 2:33.93 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 2:35.802:33.682:32.31
752 Diego Boasso Vera 2:33.95 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019 2:36.402:18.772:46.67
753 Thompson Clarke 2:33.96 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 2:21.762:35.042:45.09
754 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:34.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 2:42.382:32.912:26.80
755 Graham Siggins 2:34.11 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 2:35.192:30.662:36.48
756 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 2:34.19 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 2:39.032:31.612:31.94
757 Szabolcs Szántai 2:34.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 2:45.872:28.492:28.51
758 Aral Askarov 2:34.37 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 2:24.502:23.252:55.36
759 Nicos Ahlgrimm 2:34.38 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:38.032:28.712:36.41
759 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 2:34.38 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 2:35.562:37.012:30.57
761 Viktor Kalmar 2:34.40 Austria Bački Petrovac Open 2019 2:31.662:27.892:43.64
762 Manuel Bühler 2:34.45 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019 2:56.672:25.282:21.41
763 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2:34.49 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:39.942:28.672:34.85
764 Timur Mavlyanov 2:34.51 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019 2:46.982:26.992:29.55
765 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:34.55 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:23.732:38.462:41.45
766 Jun Fei (费俊) 2:34.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 2:26.722:38.162:38.84
766 Matheus de Souza Rezende 2:34.57 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019 2:45.122:29.722:28.87
768 Niclas Mach 2:34.60 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 2:43.282:28.032:32.50
769 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:34.67 Colombia Prenacionales 2019 2:35.392:46.802:21.81
770 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 2:34.74 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 2:38.552:41.582:24.10
771 Bhavya Kumar 2:34.79 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:43.702:41.972:18.70
772 Linus Frész 2:35.06 Germany German Open 2019 2:29.542:35.662:39.97
773 Anna Battistini 2:35.07 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 2:38.632:42.112:24.47
773 Zhi Li (李志) 2:35.07 China China Championship 2019 2:33.322:35.802:36.09
775 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 2:35.10 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:39.712:27.922:37.66
775 Stephen Waller 2:35.10 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019 2:32.212:32.432:40.67
777 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2:35.13 Norway Sandnes Open 2019 2:35.422:36.612:33.35
778 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:35.14 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 2:19.702:30.192:55.52
778 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:35.14 China Huzhou Open 2019 2:31.172:29.312:44.93
780 Trần Thanh Phong 2:35.26 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 2:28.522:39.522:37.75
781 Eduardo González Parra 2:35.33 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:31.612:47.592:26.78
782 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 2:35.38 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:41.702:51.662:12.78
783 Cass Hopkins 2:35.45 Australia Sydney Open 2019 2:37.042:44.962:24.36
784 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2:35.51 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 2:49.162:33.722:23.66
785 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:35.62 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:39.822:40.112:26.93
786 Deniz Atak 2:35.75 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 2:27.332:36.452:43.46
787 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2:35.78 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:45.412:19.202:42.73
788 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 2:35.83 China Huzhou Open 2019 2:22.842:55.102:29.54
789 Josh Bloch 2:35.85 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 2:31.612:36.712:39.24
790 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:35.88 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 2:34.112:41.532:32.00
791 Bhargav Narasimhan 2:35.90 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:41.662:47.802:18.23
792 Stephen Griggs 2:35.93 United States Canadian Championship 2019 2:25.872:44.472:37.46
793 Callum Goodyear 2:35.94 United Kingdom Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 2:37.632:29.422:40.77
794 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 2:36.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:28.632:35.012:44.37
795 Matthew Cook 2:36.06 Australia Sydney Open 2019 2:42.292:33.392:32.50
796 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:36.09 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:54.372:32.942:20.95
797 José Enrique Jiménez 2:36.11 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 2:41.222:42.092:25.01
798 Ethan Horspool 2:36.14 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 2:40.702:28.122:39.59
799 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 2:36.16 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:24.912:42.892:40.69
800 Matthew Bidwell 2:36.17 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019 2:22.532:36.062:49.91
801 Lucas O'Connell 2:36.19 New Zealand Mind Games 2019 2:47.822:27.722:33.02
802 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:36.28 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 2:40.542:36.102:32.21
803 Dylan Cossin 2:36.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:33.872:48.332:26.88
804 Reinier Schippers 2:36.39 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 2:35.382:44.962:28.82
805 Heewon Seo 2:36.43 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 2:34.672:29.992:44.64
806 Alaik Bhatia 2:36.45 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 2:31.832:35.012:42.52
807 Konrad Kowalski 2:36.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 2:39.972:37.692:31.75
808 David Woner 2:36.59 United States BarbeCubing Spring 2019 2:48.582:30.592:30.61
809 Jurgen Lara 2:36.61 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:42.482:38.172:29.19
810 Natalia Sosa 2:36.63 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:49.642:21.272:38.98
811 Benjamin Stulken 2:36.67 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 2:45.702:38.762:25.56
811 Léo Francoeur 2:36.67 Canada National Capital Region 2019 2:50.422:29.612:29.99
813 Caleb Hoffman 2:36.74 United States AZCubing Summer 2019 2:38.892:29.832:41.50
814 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:36.81 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019 2:37.312:49.452:23.66
815 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 2:36.82 China Beijing Summer 2019 2:43.542:41.612:25.30
815 Lucinda Zhou 2:36.82 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 2:27.513:09.472:13.47
817 Louis Fertier 2:36.95 France Seraing Open 2019 2:43.312:36.972:30.58
818 Alyssa Bell 2:36.98 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 2:38.232:32.562:40.15
819 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2:37.05 Latvia German Nationals 2019 2:27.112:45.212:38.83
820 Muhamad Barnabas 2:37.07 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 2:45.632:35.292:30.30
821 Andrew Bae 2:37.14 United States Korean Championship 2019 2:29.052:53.772:28.60
822 Arttu Puttonen 2:37.16 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019 2:26.342:51.482:33.66
823 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:37.26 China ZHBIT Open 2019 2:30.552:32.162:49.08
823 Tyler Howlett 2:37.26 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 2:44.592:42.372:24.83
825 Matthieu Aubert 2:37.39 France Champagne Open 2019 2:35.942:41.312:34.91
826 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:37.40 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019 2:40.032:38.892:33.29
827 Riley Woo 2:37.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 2:37.722:39.192:35.73
828 Nathan Peck 2:37.58 United States Empire State Spring 2019 2:31.782:31.282:49.68
829 Jonas Rajagopal 2:37.69 United States Providence Fall 2019 2:54.442:39.672:18.96
830 Anton Forsell 2:37.70 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019 2:50.802:28.102:34.20
831 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 2:37.74 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 2:22.502:33.232:57.49
832 Linus Kunath 2:37.82 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 2:44.062:26.562:42.83
833 Aaron Du 2:37.83 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 2:37.362:42.032:34.10
834 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2:37.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 2:40.722:49.042:23.86
835 Kaloyan Galabinov 2:37.88 Bulgaria Big Cubes Sofia 2019 2:25.862:33.552:54.23
835 Mo Ji (季默) 2:37.88 China ZHBIT Open 2019 2:37.532:39.642:36.46
837 Dagne Poveda 2:37.89 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019 2:47.852:25.212:40.61
837 Jacob Turrubiartes 2:37.89 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:51.652:28.852:33.16
839 Yi Li (李燚) 2:37.90 China Baoji Open 2019 2:44.582:41.522:27.61
840 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:38.06 China China Championship 2019 2:49.272:25.762:39.16
841 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 2:38.08 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:39.952:39.572:34.73
842 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 2:38.11 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 2:53.392:28.992:31.95
843 Ricardo Sierra Villalobos 2:38.13 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:32.752:49.622:32.01
844 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 2:38.14 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 2:39.042:31.162:44.21
845 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2:38.15 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 2:37.792:38.112:38.54
846 Nguyễn Ngọc Phương 2:38.17 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 2:20.892:53.722:39.91
846 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 2:38.17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 2:48.062:30.092:36.37
848 Chenjie Zhang (张晨杰) 2:38.23 China Baoji Open 2019 2:37.422:38.682:38.58
849 James Donahue 2:38.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:23.672:48.002:43.17
849 Jérôme Carlier 2:38.28 Belgium Belgian Open 2019 2:34.722:49.082:31.05
851 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2:38.35 China China Championship 2019 2:31.842:53.762:29.45
852 Mason Witt 2:38.37 United States Boise 2019 2:27.032:49.392:38.69
853 Shonathon Collins 2:38.38 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 2:30.632:50.632:33.88
854 Nicolas Harper 2:38.42 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 2:34.842:46.632:33.79
855 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:38.45 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:43.102:47.822:24.42
856 Tanzer Balimtas 2:38.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:45.762:30.022:39.65
857 Rey-Ann Constantino 2:38.49 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 2:37.122:31.392:46.97
858 Pessi Ansaranta 2:38.53 Finland Pönde Open 2019 2:34.632:37.202:43.77
859 Jeremy Benik 2:38.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:40.572:47.662:27.52
860 Elvin Thorsen 2:38.67 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019 2:38.662:50.302:27.04
861 Nick Nijssen 2:38.68 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 2:39.482:29.492:47.08
862 Daniel Goodman 2:38.74 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019 2:42.602:43.502:30.13
863 Ethan Pan 2:38.78 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019 2:43.252:22.442:50.65
864 Mannessah Kani 2:38.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019 2:38.252:46.202:32.25
865 David Nguyen 2:38.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:32.683:01.162:22.88
865 Pranav Veera 2:38.91 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:53.582:23.542:39.60
867 Justin He 2:38.98 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 2:40.952:47.532:28.45
867 Lee Byung June (이병준) 2:38.98 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:38.082:48.522:30.35
867 Linus Laurén 2:38.98 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 2:51.752:32.232:32.97
870 Dawid Wójcik 2:39.02 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 2:45.872:23.652:47.55
871 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2:39.04 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:34.682:48.592:33.85
872 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:39.08 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:47.502:36.562:33.18
873 Sydney Weaver 2:39.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019 2:39.822:39.252:38.20
874 Florian Truckenthanner 2:39.25 Austria Austrian Open 2019 3:01.812:37.072:18.88
875 Ryan Jew 2:39.32 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 2:45.462:34.402:38.09
876 James Gonsalves 2:39.43 India Tesseract Open 2019 2:34.752:24.912:58.64
877 Vicente Astroza 2:39.45 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 2:20.872:55.272:42.20
878 Håkon Fredriksen 2:39.50 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019 2:30.842:41.222:46.45
879 Sébastien Auroux 2:39.59 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 2:42.342:40.602:35.82
880 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 2:39.61 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:48.752:37.382:32.69
881 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 2:39.64 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019 2:35.112:42.452:41.37
882 Ivan Krueger 2:39.67 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 2:53.062:29.402:36.56
883 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 2:39.78 China GDSY Open 2019 2:34.382:33.372:51.59
884 AJ Kamal 2:39.79 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 2:48.162:41.142:30.07
884 Shin June Cheol (신준철) 2:39.79 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019 2:39.162:37.962:42.25
886 Sheng Foon Kin 2:39.91 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019 2:34.432:54.402:30.91
887 Christian Foyle 2:39.94 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 2:30.272:52.372:37.19
888 Conor Cronin 2:39.95 South Africa Welsh Open 2019 2:40.572:43.612:35.68
889 Jotshan Saavedra Narvaez 2:40.02 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 2:49.832:28.342:41.90
890 Reuben San Luis 2:40.03 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019 2:34.592:54.892:30.60
891 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2:40.07 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 2:42.502:50.802:26.92
892 Oliver Stremmelaar 2:40.09 Finland Pönde Open 2019 2:45.802:37.112:37.36
893 Daniel C. Bedoya 2:40.11 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 2:25.422:44.092:50.81
894 Parker Trager 2:40.12 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:43.732:36.152:40.48
895 Carter Audet Marrero 2:40.18 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 2:45.932:33.002:41.62
896 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 2:40.29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:30.682:44.842:45.35
897 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 2:40.30 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:53.672:26.402:40.82
898 Alix Jack 2:40.42 France Cube An Dro 2019 2:16.332:22.143:22.78
899 Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 2:40.48 Japan Yono Summer 2019 2:44.382:53.122:23.95
900 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 2:40.51 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 2:35.852:50.362:35.31
901 Lim Chun Yik 2:40.54 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:49.032:49.522:23.08
902 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:40.57 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:31.132:39.052:51.52
903 Dylan Raymond 2:40.59 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019 2:44.032:38.332:39.42
904 Sam Myung 2:40.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:46.342:24.042:51.55
905 Edward Nutter 2:40.66 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 2:42.652:46.782:32.56
906 Mark Bennis 2:40.68 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 2:48.692:32.662:40.68
906 Mason Langenderfer 2:40.68 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 2:45.542:33.602:42.91
908 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 2:40.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:46.812:38.682:36.59
908 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2:40.69 Ukraine Horse City 2019 2:41.612:41.602:38.86
910 Cameron Jones 2:40.70 United Kingdom London Open 2019 2:41.762:53.062:27.27
911 Jonathan Charlesworth 2:40.72 Australia Darwin Open 2019 2:34.762:31.082:56.33
912 Rasmus Hagnäs 2:40.75 Finland Pönde Open 2019 2:33.922:53.522:34.81
913 Chenyang He (何晨阳) 2:40.93 China China Championship 2019 2:38.362:57.092:27.33
913 Isaac Myers 2:40.93 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019 2:52.482:28.362:41.96
915 Will Chaplin 2:40.94 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:35.182:40.532:47.12
916 Michael Nielsen 2:40.99 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019 2:47.862:46.912:28.19
916 Zachary Ochs 2:40.99 United States Rocky Top 2019 2:47.692:38.472:36.82
918 Michael Fisher 2:41.00 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:31.472:43.192:48.34
919 Dhruv Arora 2:41.01 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 3:03.452:24.292:35.29
920 Jiong Zhou (周炯) 2:41.04 China China Championship 2019 2:43.932:28.522:50.67
921 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 2:41.28 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 2:28.372:50.172:45.29
921 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 2:41.28 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 2:41.252:48.432:34.16
923 Jinhan Wang (王金涵) 2:41.32 China Shandong Open 2019 2:35.732:50.322:37.92
924 Iñaki Calderón Contreras 2:41.34 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:42.082:40.772:41.18
925 Tripp Peters 2:41.38 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 2:43.552:39.372:41.22
926 Tian Chen (陈天) 2:41.46 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:37.972:36.052:50.35
927 Alex Agranov 2:41.47 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019 2:36.072:39.352:49.00
928 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 2:41.48 China GDSY Open 2019 2:54.272:39.172:30.99
929 Nikhil Soares 2:41.52 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:42.062:31.612:50.90
930 Omar Ellabban 2:41.61 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 2:41.722:50.182:32.94
931 Caleb Clark 2:41.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019 2:41.722:33.602:49.53
932 Diego Villarreal Salinas 2:41.64 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:44.652:39.172:41.10
933 Alejandro Arteaga Mejia 2:41.66 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 2:54.532:31.372:39.09
934 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:41.79 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 3:06.802:26.612:31.97
935 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:41.82 China GDSY Open 2019 2:39.812:42.152:43.49
936 Eric Pesci 2:41.83 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019 2:53.232:25.982:46.29
937 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 2:41.90 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 2:49.422:41.502:34.78
938 Edward Vakula 2:41.98 United States UIUC Fall 2019 2:57.802:24.542:43.61
939 Smrz Dancel 2:42.10 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 2:26.412:57.562:42.32
940 Hong-Ming Zhu (朱泓明) 2:42.16 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:48.752:45.802:31.92
941 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 2:42.27 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 2:37.742:39.822:49.25
942 Kristóf Veres 2:42.32 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 2:52.622:38.632:35.70
943 Nikita Gamolin 2:42.33 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 2:34.362:41.842:50.80
944 Amelie Dieterich 2:42.35 Germany Hamburg International 2019 2:43.402:47.202:36.45
945 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 2:42.48 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:51.262:48.122:28.07
946 Rahul Singh 2:42.50 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 2:45.772:30.422:51.32
947 Mikus Lembergs 2:42.58 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019 2:34.742:45.012:47.98
948 Jacob Keener 2:42.75 United States Rocky Top 2019 2:35.072:41.982:51.19
949 Chandler Pike 2:42.77 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 2:47.972:34.992:45.34
950 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:42.81 France Elsass Open 2019 2:34.042:39.512:54.89
951 Salamon Tűzkő 2:42.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2019 2:54.042:31.602:42.84
952 Damiano Di Paola 2:42.89 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 2:43.842:41.272:43.55
953 Tommy Szeliga 2:42.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:36.582:33.972:58.27
954 Shane David 2:42.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:50.452:40.032:38.49
955 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:43.03 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 2:34.972:35.372:58.76
956 Guido Dipietro 2:43.05 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019 2:37.322:38.902:52.92
957 Jonathan Truchot 2:43.17 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019 2:50.572:44.902:34.04
958 Travis Burkett 2:43.24 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019 2:43.462:54.852:31.40
959 Jingqi Ou (欧靖祺) 2:43.33 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:52.982:31.832:45.19
959 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 2:43.33 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:57.062:39.362:33.58
961 Aamir Saifee 2:43.38 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:55.452:46.362:28.33
962 Jonathan Pugsley 2:43.40 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:37.502:48.622:44.09
962 Key Yu Wan 2:43.40 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 2:39.772:52.902:37.53
964 Alexander Cohen 2:43.42 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:56.592:42.862:30.80
964 Javier Tovar Castro 2:43.42 Spain Archena Open 2019 2:53.892:34.282:42.10
966 Louis Meunier 2:43.44 United States Empire State Fall 2019 2:35.012:43.012:52.30
967 Alexander Mutch 2:43.58 Canada CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019 3:00.722:31.002:39.02
968 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 2:43.61 Ukraine German Nationals 2019 2:54.662:43.852:32.32
969 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 2:43.72 China Wuhan Open 2019 2:52.082:48.132:30.96
970 Max Chan 2:43.75 United States Branchburg Open 2019 2:38.722:51.502:41.03
971 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 2:43.78 China GDSY Open 2019 2:59.562:25.802:45.98
972 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2:43.80 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 2:46.012:33.642:51.76
972 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 2:43.80 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 2:41.022:20.693:09.70
974 Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 2:43.82 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:49.672:46.242:35.54
975 Mihail Petrochenkov 2:43.84 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019 2:43.252:48.272:40.00
976 Aleksandar Dukleski 2:43.86 North Macedonia Macedonian Nationals 2019 2:40.362:52.622:38.59
976 Luke Van Laningham 2:43.86 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019 2:52.282:40.532:38.76
978 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2:43.87 Russia Beijing Winter 2019 2:37.932:44.502:49.19
979 Tim Reynolds 2:43.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:42.822:43.482:45.44
980 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 2:43.92 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 2:30.442:39.413:01.91
981 James Golding 2:43.93 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:45.622:44.112:42.05
982 Christopher Yen 2:43.95 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 2:40.172:55.642:36.03
982 Maciej Czapiewski 2:43.95 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 2:39.992:31.613:00.24
984 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 2:44.09 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 2:33.222:38.403:00.66
985 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 2:44.10 China China Championship 2019 2:45.902:38.872:47.53
986 Lev Maslov 2:44.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:39.782:46.202:46.41
987 Aldo José Gramajo de León 2:44.16 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019 2:42.402:49.032:41.05
988 Ben Whitmore 2:44.18 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 2:48.792:32.132:51.62
989 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2:44.25 Spain UPM Open 2019 2:40.122:40.152:52.47
990 Marcus Siu 2:44.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 2:33.753:09.172:29.94
991 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 2:44.43 China Shandong Open 2019 2:46.912:51.562:34.82
991 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 2:44.43 China Beijing Summer 2019 2:44.192:46.712:42.38
993 Diego Serrano Martínez 2:44.47 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019 3:08.662:36.432:28.33
994 Jerry Yao 2:44.50 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 2:42.402:49.382:41.72
995 Ethan Cho 2:44.56 United States UIUC Fall 2019 3:00.532:35.022:38.14
996 Will Belote 2:44.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:51.722:50.952:31.06
997 Jonathan Tilahun 2:44.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:52.162:50.562:31.21
998 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 2:44.65 Japan Yono Summer 2019 2:38.722:55.732:39.51
999 Alexandre Ravel 2:44.66 France Cube An Dro 2019 2:57.302:42.622:34.05
1000 Juliette Sébastien 2:44.69 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019 2:31.262:32.903:09.92