Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
2 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
3 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
4 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
5 Zane Carney 13:08.00 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
6 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:23.00 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
7 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
8 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
9 Mike Hughey 14:12.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
10 Jakob Kogler 14:15.00 Austria German Nationals 2011
11 Chester Lian 14:24.00 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
12 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14:44.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
13 Kai Jiptner 15:22.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
14 István Kocza 17:40.00 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
15 Feliks Zemdegs 19:02.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
16 Matteo Colombo 19:08.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
17 Dennis Strehlau 19:29.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
18 Mats Bergsten 19:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
19 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 19:40.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
20 Simon Westlund 20:09.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
21 Daniel Sheppard 20:45.00 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
22 Aldo Feandri 21:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
23 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 23:13.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
24 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 23:19.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
25 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 24:10.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
26 Tim Reynolds 24:15.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
27 Arvid Skarrie 24:30.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
28 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 25:19.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
29 Daniel Beyer 25:53.00 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
30 Oleg Gritsenko 27:49.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
31 Fakhri Raihaan 28:39.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
32 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 29:31.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
33 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 29:47.00 China Guangdong Open 2010
34 Péter Trombitás 31:07.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
35 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 31:30.00 Italy Italian Open 2011
36 Dmitry Karyakin 31:32.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
37 Cornelius Dieckmann 31:49.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
38 Bence Barát 33:34.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
39 Wicaksono Adi 36:12.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
40 Jan Bentlage 36:53.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
41 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 38:37.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
42 Sébastien Auroux 39:45.00 Germany Danish Open 2011
43 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 43:18.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
44 Maarten Smit 48:33.00 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
45 Stefanus Anggara 48:46.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
46 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51:44.00 Denmark Benelux Open 2010
47 Clément Gallet 52:06.00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
48 Bernett Orlando 55:39.00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
49 Riadi Arsandi 58:30.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
50 Habibi 1:04:18.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
51 Stefan Pochmann 2:34:36.00 Germany European Rubik's Games Championship 2004