Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Elliott Kobelansky 6:40.77 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:55.72 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup I 2020
3 Israel Fraga da Silva 8:14.33 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
4 Daniel Wallin 8:32.96 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
5 Jaden Lim 8:50.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
6 Witali Bułatow 9:09.60 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
7 Jason White 9:48.15 United States Washington Championship 2020
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 10:09.00 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
9 Jan Bentlage 10:42.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
10 Oleg Gritsenko 11:19.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2020
11 Cedric Meysing 11:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
12 Sukant Koul 11:38.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
13 Arthur Garcin 11:42.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
14 Max Siauw 12:32.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
15 Lennon Hughes 12:45.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
16 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 13:09.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
17 Helmer Ewert 13:27.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
18 István Kocza 13:32.00 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
19 Evan Liu 14:07.00 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
20 Dieter Amberger 14:44.00 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
21 Fletcher Berry 15:27.00 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
22 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 15:58.00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
23 Valentin Lanz 16:37.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
24 Konstantin Jaehne 16:48.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
25 Joshua Feran 17:02.00 United States Big Cheese 2020
25 Kit Clement 17:02.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
27 Walker Welch 18:59.00 United States Big Cheese 2020
28 Sukesh Kumar 19:11.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
29 Simone Ohler 19:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
30 Fabian Settelen 19:39.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
31 Tim Reynolds 19:52.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
32 Jae Park 21:21.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
33 Ethan Davis 21:45.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
34 Michał Wroński 23:37.00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
35 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 23:43.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
36 Ben Streeter 31:27.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
37 Jan Riedl 36:44.00 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
38 Bradley Sampson 37:31.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
39 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 37:42.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
40 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 42:03.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020