Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
2 Oliver Frost 6:41.94 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
3 Roman Strakhov 7:09.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
4 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:39.54 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
5 Zane Carney 8:26.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
6 Dmitry Karyakin 9:21.71 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
7 Matteo Colombo 11:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
8 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 11:46.00 China Lanzhou Open 2013
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12:00.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
10 Ragil Setyadi 12:12.00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
11 Andreas Pohl 12:35.00 Germany Hasselt Open 2013
12 Matthew Sheerin 13:26.00 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
13 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:31.00 China Zhejiang University 2013
14 István Kocza 14:04.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2013
15 Kevin Montano 14:05.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
16 Dennis Strehlau 14:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2013
17 Julian David 14:17.00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
18 Brandon Mikel 14:22.00 United States UIUC Fall 2013
19 Corey Sakowski 14:24.00 United States Princeton Spring 2013
20 Mike Hughey 14:32.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
21 François Courtès 14:36.00 France Munich Open 2013
22 Jakob Kogler 14:45.00 Austria Czech Open 2013
23 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 14:47.00 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
24 Timothy Sun 15:02.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
25 Marcin Zalewski 15:21.00 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
26 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15:29.00 China NUAA Open 2013
27 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:34.00 Malaysia Leicester Open 2013
28 Vojtěch Dvořák 15:42.00 Czech Republic Munich Open 2013
29 Jan Bentlage 15:44.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
30 Mats Bergsten 16:15.00 Sweden Bergshamra Blind 2013
31 Chester Lian 16:36.00 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
32 Anton Rostovikov 17:07.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
33 Kai Jiptner 17:36.00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
34 Lars Vennike Nielsson 18:12.00 Denmark Danish Open 2013
35 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 18:30.00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
36 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 18:37.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
37 Chris Hardwick 18:39.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
38 Tim Habermaas 19:17.00 Germany German Open 2013
39 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 20:34.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
40 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 21:41.00 China NUAA Open 2013
41 Henrik Olsson 23:40.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
42 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 24:17.00 China Hefei Open 2013
43 Angel Lim 24:46.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
44 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 25:13.00 Japan Japan Open 2013
45 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 26:10.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
46 John Brechon 26:15.00 United States UIUC Fall 2013
47 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 27:08.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
48 Maarten Smit 27:18.00 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
49 Nick Vu 27:26.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
50 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27:44.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
51 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 28:05.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
52 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 28:34.00 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
53 Nikhil Mande 28:57.00 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2013
54 Hong Zhang (张宏) 30:03.00 China Beijing Summer 2013
55 Dan Sarnelli 33:05.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
56 Arvis Tilgalis 37:51.00 Latvia Munich Open 2013
57 Adam Lärkeryd 38:57.00 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
58 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 40:25.00 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
59 Emanuel Rheinert 40:29.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
60 Maxim Chechnev 43:12.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
61 Diego Millán Otón 53:17.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2013