Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 2:38.77 Stanley Chapel WCA World Championship 2019

North America 2:38.77 Stanley Chapel WCA World Championship 2019
Asia 2:48.02 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) Thailand Championship 2019
Oceania 3:48.44 Tom Nelson Mind Games 2019
Europe 4:07.88 Adrian Dębski Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
South America 5:28.82 Manuel Gutman Santa Fe Primavera 2019

United States 2:38.77 Stanley Chapel WCA World Championship 2019
China 2:48.02 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) Thailand Championship 2019
New Zealand 3:48.44 Tom Nelson Mind Games 2019
Poland 4:07.88 Adrian Dębski Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
Malaysia 4:39.35 Hill Pong Yong Feng Sabah Cube Open 2019
Russia 4:46.36 Roman Strakhov Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
India 5:12.90 Shivam Bansal WCA World Championship 2019
Argentina 5:28.82 Manuel Gutman Santa Fe Primavera 2019
France 5:33.92 William Phommaha French Championship 2019
Hong Kong 5:38.42 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
Denmark 5:56.60 Martin Vædele Egdal SSL 3 Varberg 2019
Japan 6:06.86 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) Kansai Open 2019
Germany 6:13.64 Oliver Fritz Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
United Kingdom 6:15.29 William Wright British Summer Open 2019
Australia 6:25.49 Tomoya Firman WCA World Championship 2019
Italy 7:09.92 Sebastiano Tronto Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
Finland 7:25.65 Timo Norrkniivilä Vantaa Back to School 2019
Sweden 7:27.42 Daniel Wallin Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
Philippines 7:35.84 Jaden Lim Philippine Championship 2019
Spain 8:19.06 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez Spanish Championship 2019
Singapore 8:37.03 Shantanu Modak Singapore Cube Championship 2019
Netherlands 11:42.00 Olivier Vos Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
Hungary 12:45.00 István Kocza Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
Mexico 13:00.00 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas Rocky Point Open 2019
Norway 13:01.00 Kristian Holme Swedish Championship 2019
Republic of Korea 13:05.00 DongJae Lee Korean Championship 2019
Taiwan 14:34.00 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
Indonesia 14:51.00 Vincent Hartanto Utomo Indonesian Championship 2019
Peru 15:20.00 Gianfranco Huanqui WCA World Championship 2019
Guatemala 16:03.00 Sergio Bulux Nacionales Guatemala 2019
Austria 16:20.00 Dieter Amberger Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
Ukraine 16:37.00 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) Kiev Super Blind 2019
Switzerland 16:51.00 Tobias Peter Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
Israel 18:34.00 Daniel Atlas Israel Summer Open 2019
Slovenia 18:45.00 Marcel Ručigaj Osijek Open 2019
Belgium 19:50.00 Manu Vereecken Belgian Open 2019
Kazakhstan 21:23.00 Farid Mikhailov Cubing Semey Open 2019
Estonia 26:33.00 Andrei Solntsev Mentallinn 2019
Brazil 35:51.00 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
Canada 37:34.00 Dylan Wang Big Blind UBC 2019
Lithuania 50:15.00 Vilius Ribinskas Norrkubing 2019