Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 2:38.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 2:41.15 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:48.02 China Thailand Championship 2019
4 Stanley Chapel 2:48.19 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
5 Stanley Chapel 2:49.42 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
6 Stanley Chapel 2:50.31 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 2:50.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:51.40 China Thailand Championship 2019
9 Stanley Chapel 2:52.34 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 2:53.42 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
11 Stanley Chapel 2:54.83 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
12 Stanley Chapel 2:55.91 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
13 Stanley Chapel 3:01.01 United States Shaker Fall 2018
14 Stanley Chapel 3:04.46 United States Empire State Spring 2019
15 Stanley Chapel 3:06.50 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
16 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:06.91 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
17 Stanley Chapel 3:08.88 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
18 Stanley Chapel 3:16.09 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
19 Graham Siggins 3:17.54 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
20 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:21.84 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
21 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:25.40 China Shandong Open 2019
22 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:28.38 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
23 Stanley Chapel 3:28.73 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
24 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:30.20 China Thailand Championship 2019
25 Graham Siggins 3:32.13 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
26 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:33.41 China Hefei Summer 2019
27 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:33.47 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Stanley Chapel 3:34.16 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
29 Stanley Chapel 3:34.41 United States Flag City Fall 2018
30 Graham Siggins 3:34.93 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
31 Graham Siggins 3:36.30 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
32 Graham Siggins 3:37.93 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
33 Graham Siggins 3:38.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
34 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:39.56 China China Championship 2019
35 Stanley Chapel 3:40.84 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
36 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:40.93 China WCA World Championship 2019
37 Grigorii Alekseev 3:42.25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
38 Graham Siggins 3:43.44 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
39 Stanley Chapel 3:45.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
40 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.56 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
41 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.99 China YJ Fest 2018
42 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.17 China Hangzhou Open 2018
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.50 China Beijing Open 2017
44 Stanley Chapel 3:47.94 United States Michigan 2018
45 Tom Nelson 3:48.44 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
46 Cale Schoon 3:52.32 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
47 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:52.71 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
48 Stanley Chapel 3:52.95 United States Shaker Fall 2018
49 Graham Siggins 3:57.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
50 Roman Strakhov 3:57.38 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
51 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:57.94 China China Championship 2018
52 Tom Nelson 3:59.68 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
53 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:04.86 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
54 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:06.48 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
55 Adrian Dębski 4:07.88 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
56 Cale Schoon 4:08.12 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
57 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:09.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
58 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:10.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
59 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.02 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
60 Tom Nelson 4:11.21 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
61 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.28 China YJ Fest 2018
62 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
63 Grigorii Alekseev 4:12.90 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
64 Tom Nelson 4:13.41 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
65 Tom Nelson 4:15.89 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
66 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:18.31 China ZUST Open 2017
67 Graham Siggins 4:18.74 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
68 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:21.44 China Nanchang Spring 2017
69 Cale Schoon 4:22.53 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
70 Tom Nelson 4:23.19 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
71 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:23.30 China Zhuhai Open 2017
72 Tom Nelson 4:23.33 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
73 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:24.20 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
74 Graham Siggins 4:24.25 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
75 Roman Strakhov 4:26.96 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
76 Cale Schoon 4:29.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
77 Roman Strakhov 4:29.93 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
78 Cale Schoon 4:30.47 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
79 Graham Siggins 4:30.61 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
80 Cale Schoon 4:30.86 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
81 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:31.53 China China Championship 2019
82 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:33.84 China Beijing Open 2017
83 Adrian Dębski 4:34.30 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
84 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:34.93 China Beijing Open 2017
85 Roman Strakhov 4:36.08 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
86 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:36.72 China YJ Fest 2018
87 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:38.05 China Nanjing Spring 2017
88 Stanley Chapel 4:39.32 United States Please Be As Quiet As A Cat 2018
89 Hill Pong Yong Feng 4:39.35 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
90 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:41.41 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
91 Roman Strakhov 4:42.06 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
92 Graham Siggins 4:42.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
93 Cale Schoon 4:42.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
94 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:43.78 China Guangdong Open 2018
95 Roman Strakhov 4:44.59 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
96 Roman Strakhov 4:46.36 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
97 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:46.74 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
98 Grigorii Alekseev 4:47.15 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
99 Tom Nelson 4:47.97 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
100 Roman Strakhov 4:48.24 Russia MPEI Open 2018
101 Roman Strakhov 4:48.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
102 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:49.25 China China Championship 2018
103 Grigorii Alekseev 4:49.36 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
104 Graham Siggins 4:50.99 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
105 Graham Siggins 4:51.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
106 Tom Nelson 4:51.29 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
107 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:51.51 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
108 Adrian Dębski 4:53.27 Poland Polish Championship 2018
109 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:54.46 China YJ Fest 2018
110 Tom Nelson 4:54.52 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
111 Roman Strakhov 4:55.63 Russia SPB Championship 2016
112 Roman Strakhov 4:56.89 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
113 Grigorii Alekseev 4:57.34 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
114 Bill Wang 4:57.62 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
115 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:57.70 China Big 'n Blind 2017
116 Roman Strakhov 4:57.96 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
117 Roman Strakhov 4:58.12 Russia MPEI Open 2016
118 Grigorii Alekseev 4:58.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
119 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:00.55 China Xi'an New Year 2017
120 Timothy Goh 5:01.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
121 Roman Strakhov 5:01.40 Russia PSU Open 2016
122 Cale Schoon 5:01.67 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
123 Roman Strakhov 5:01.85 Russia VSU Open 2016
124 Grigorii Alekseev 5:02.08 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
125 Roman Strakhov 5:04.23 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
126 Roman Strakhov 5:04.81 Russia MPEI Open 2015
127 Roman Strakhov 5:05.07 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
128 Tom Nelson 5:05.13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
129 Roman Strakhov 5:07.32 Russia BSU Cubing Days 2016
130 Cale Schoon 5:09.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
131 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:10.89 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
132 Roman Strakhov 5:12.54 Russia YJ Fest 2018
133 Artyom Martirosov 5:12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2018
134 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90 Poland Polish Championship 2018
134 Shivam Bansal 5:12.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
136 Shivam Bansal 5:13.41 India Indian Nationals 2019
137 Roman Strakhov 5:15.36 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
138 Cale Schoon 5:16.16 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
139 Cale Schoon 5:16.48 United States Heartland Championships 2017
140 Roman Strakhov 5:16.80 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
141 Cale Schoon 5:17.02 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
142 Roman Strakhov 5:18.65 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
143 Tommy Cherry 5:18.83 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
144 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:19.16 China Big 'n Blind 2016
145 Roman Strakhov 5:19.78 Russia SPB Island 2018
146 Graham Siggins 5:20.98 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
147 Grigorii Alekseev 5:21.42 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
148 Adrian Dębski 5:21.92 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
149 Grigorii Alekseev 5:22.67 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
150 Roman Strakhov 5:25.49 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
151 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:27.70 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
152 Roman Strakhov 5:27.82 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
153 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:27.89 China Weihai Open 2019
154 Manuel Gutman 5:28.82 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
155 Cale Schoon 5:29.36 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
156 Roman Strakhov 5:29.66 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
157 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:29.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
158 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:30.02 China Hefei Open 2016
159 Adrian Dębski 5:30.50 Poland Polish Championship 2019
160 Hill Pong Yong Feng 5:30.66 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
161 Cale Schoon 5:31.17 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
162 Roman Strakhov 5:31.47 Russia MPEI Open 2015
163 Oliver Frost 5:31.90 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
164 Roman Strakhov 5:31.96 Russia YJ Fest 2018
165 Cale Schoon 5:33.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
166 Mark Boyanowski 5:33.60 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
167 Roman Strakhov 5:33.75 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
168 William Phommaha 5:33.92 France French Championship 2019
169 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:34.02 China Asian Championship 2016
170 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:34.25 China Shandong Open 2019
171 Cale Schoon 5:35.46 United States Heartland Championships 2017
172 Oliver Frost 5:35.84 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
173 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:39.10 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
174 Oliver Frost 5:39.96 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
175 Oliver Frost 5:41.18 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
176 Tommy Cherry 5:41.42 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
177 Roman Strakhov 5:42.18 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
178 Cale Schoon 5:43.17 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
179 Adrian Dębski 5:43.47 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
180 William Phommaha 5:43.83 France WCA European Championship 2018
181 Tom Nelson 5:43.86 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
182 William Phommaha 5:45.15 France French Championship 2019
183 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:45.57 China Hefei Summer 2019
184 Cale Schoon 5:45.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
185 Enoch Gray 5:46.03 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
186 Oliver Frost 5:47.95 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
187 Adrian Dębski 5:48.99 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
188 Kamil Przybylski 5:50.18 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
189 Bill Wang 5:50.39 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
190 Mark Boyanowski 5:50.93 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
191 Oliver Frost 5:51.53 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
192 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 5:51.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
193 Roman Strakhov 5:52.57 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
194 Roman Strakhov 5:53.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
195 Mark Boyanowski 5:53.68 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
196 Mark Boyanowski 5:53.77 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
197 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:55.06 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
198 Kamil Przybylski 5:55.81 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
199 Oliver Frost 5:56.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
200 Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
201 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:57.22 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
202 Kamil Przybylski 5:57.24 Poland Polish Open 2018
203 Mark Boyanowski 5:57.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
204 Roman Strakhov 5:58.08 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
205 Shivam Bansal 6:01.20 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
206 Mark Boyanowski 6:01.26 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
207 Stanley Chapel 6:01.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
208 Artyom Martirosov 6:01.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
209 Artyom Martirosov 6:02.60 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
210 Enoch Gray 6:03.20 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
211 Artyom Martirosov 6:04.79 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
212 Adrian Dębski 6:05.42 Poland Project Radom 2018
213 Adrian Dębski 6:06.01 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
214 William Phommaha 6:06.03 France Cube An Dro 2019
215 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
216 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:06.86 Japan Kansai Open 2019
217 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:07.13 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
218 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:07.88 India SCMU 2016
219 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:08.40 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
220 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:09.33 India APJ BLD Open 2015
221 Manuel Gutman 6:13.53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
222 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:13.55 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
223 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 6:14.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
224 Roman Strakhov 6:14.89 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
225 Shivam Bansal 6:15.09 India SSN Cube Open 2018
226 Roman Strakhov 6:15.11 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
227 William Wright 6:15.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
228 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:15.68 India Indian Nationals 2019
229 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:16.06 India APJ BLD Open 2015
230 Shivam Bansal 6:16.24 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
231 Timothy Goh 6:16.30 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
232 Artyom Martirosov 6:16.95 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
233 Grigorii Alekseev 6:17.38 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
234 Ádám Barta 6:19.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
235 Timothy Goh 6:19.22 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
236 Roman Strakhov 6:19.24 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
237 Ádám Barta 6:20.29 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
238 Cale Schoon 6:20.83 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
239 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:20.92 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
240 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:21.13 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
241 Mark Boyanowski 6:22.12 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
242 Oliver Frost 6:22.57 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
243 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:22.60 China Asian Championship 2016
244 Tomoya Firman 6:22.61 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
245 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
246 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:24.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
247 Tomoya Firman 6:25.49 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
248 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:25.66 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
249 Cale Schoon 6:25.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
250 Marcell Endrey 6:26.86 Hungary Czech Open 2013
251 Cale Schoon 6:26.89 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
252 Martin Vædele Egdal 6:27.93 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
253 Tom Nelson 6:28.02 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2017
254 Oleg Gritsenko 6:28.43 Russia Ural Winter 2014
255 Shivam Bansal 6:29.51 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
256 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:29.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
257 William Phommaha 6:30.33 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
258 Mark Boyanowski 6:30.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
259 Enoch Gray 6:31.50 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
260 Mark Boyanowski 6:32.04 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
261 Kamil Przybylski 6:32.26 Poland Only Mental Lyon 2018
262 William Phommaha 6:32.53 France Barby Cube 73 2017
263 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:32.93 China Xi'an New Year 2017
264 Kamil Przybylski 6:33.82 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
265 Grigorii Alekseev 6:33.97 Russia SPB Championship 2017
266 Marcell Endrey 6:34.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
267 Kamil Przybylski 6:36.20 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
268 Hill Pong Yong Feng 6:37.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
269 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:37.89 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
270 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:38.43 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
271 Kamil Przybylski 6:38.70 Poland German Nationals 2019
272 Mark Boyanowski 6:40.35 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
273 Grigorii Alekseev 6:41.28 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
274 Linus Frész 6:41.78 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
275 Oliver Frost 6:41.94 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
276 Cale Schoon 6:43.19 United States Field of Cubes 2015
277 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:43.63 India Asian Championship 2016
278 Marcell Endrey 6:44.77 Hungary Zune Open 2012
279 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:45.21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
280 Ádám Barta 6:45.32 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
281 Mark Boyanowski 6:45.40 United States Michigan 2017
282 Kamil Przybylski 6:45.64 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
283 Jack Cai 6:45.65 Australia Japan Championship 2019
284 Enoch Gray 6:46.08 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
285 Mark Boyanowski 6:47.56 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
286 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 6:47.78 China China Championship 2018
287 Martin Vædele Egdal 6:48.97 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
288 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:50.03 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
289 Hari Anirudh 6:52.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
290 Marcell Endrey 6:53.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
291 Shantanu Modak 6:57.88 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
292 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:58.19 Japan Kansai Open 2018
293 Kamil Przybylski 6:58.97 Poland Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
294 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.29 Japan Japan Open 2017
295 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.94 Japan Japan Open 2017
296 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:00.09 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
297 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7:02.25 China China Championship 2015
298 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:02.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
299 Cale Schoon 7:03.80 United States Field of Cubes 2015
300 Tom Nelson 7:04.64 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
301 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
302 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7:04.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
303 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:05.09 Japan Japan Championship 2018
304 Marcell Endrey 7:05.52 Hungary Czech Open 2013
305 Daniel Sheppard 7:05.68 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
306 Marcell Endrey 7:06.38 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
307 Bill Wang 7:06.48 Canada Michigan 2016
308 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 7:06.64 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
309 Manuel Gutman 7:07.82 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
310 Mark Boyanowski 7:08.36 United States Michigan 2016
311 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:08.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
312 Enoch Gray 7:08.58 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
313 Roman Strakhov 7:09.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
314 Sebastiano Tronto 7:09.92 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
315 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:10.33 Poland Polish Championship 2019
316 Timothy Goh 7:10.59 United States Turning in Texas 2018
317 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:11.11 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
318 Ádám Barta 7:13.49 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
319 Linus Frész 7:13.75 Germany Cubelonia 2016
320 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 7:15.46 China China Championship 2019
321 Cale Schoon 7:16.01 United States Field of Cubes 2015
322 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:17.42 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
323 Oliver Frost 7:20.07 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
324 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:20.60 China Beijing Open 2017
325 Grigorii Alekseev 7:20.99 Russia YJ Fest 2018
326 Oleg Gritsenko 7:21.59 Russia Munich Open 2015
327 Manuel Gutman 7:21.74 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
328 Linus Frész 7:23.26 Germany Franconia Open 2015
329 Witali Bułatow 7:23.54 Poland Polish Championship 2018
330 Oliver Frost 7:23.62 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
331 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.43 China China Championship 2019
332 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:25.47 India WCA World Championship 2019
333 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.63 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
334 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:25.65 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
335 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:25.94 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
336 Roman Strakhov 7:27.11 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
337 Marcell Endrey 7:27.71 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
338 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.45 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
339 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.56 Denmark Danish Open 2018
340 Paul Taylor 7:31.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
341 Ádám Barta 7:31.81 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
342 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:32.16 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
343 Jaden Lim 7:35.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
344 Sebastiano Tronto 7:36.70 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
345 Kamil Przybylski 7:37.30 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
346 Linus Frész 7:37.42 Germany Franconia Open 2015
347 William Phommaha 7:37.59 France Barby Cube 73 2017
348 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:39.54 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
349 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 7:41.27 China Weihai Open 2019
350 Oliver Frost 7:42.98 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
351 Oliver Frost 7:44.00 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
352 Tom Nelson 7:44.01 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
353 Oleg Gritsenko 7:44.90 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
354 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:45.10 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
355 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 7:47.78 China Hefei Summer 2019
356 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 7:48.03 China China Championship 2017
357 Enoch Gray 7:49.69 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
358 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7:50.12 China China Championship 2019
359 Timothy Goh 7:50.32 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
360 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:50.44 Poland Rumia Open 2014
361 Oleg Gritsenko 7:51.27 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
362 Daniel Wallin 7:51.35 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
363 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:51.36 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
364 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:51.42 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
365 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7:51.81 China China Championship 2019
366 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:52.42 China Peking University 2018
367 Shivam Bansal 7:52.92 India Indian Nationals 2018
368 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:53.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
369 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:53.38 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
370 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:53.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
371 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:54.58 Denmark Danish Open 2019
372 Oleg Gritsenko 7:54.77 Russia Ural Open 2014
373 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:54.94 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
374 Kamil Przybylski 7:55.27 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
375 Artyom Martirosov 7:56.99 Russia YJ Fest 2018
376 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:57.92 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
377 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:58.22 China Hefei Open 2017
378 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:58.95 China China Championship 2018
379 Roman Strakhov 7:59.06 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
380 Marcell Endrey 7:59.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
381 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 8:01.11 China Weihai Open 2019
382 Witali Bułatow 8:02.02 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
383 Oliver Frost 8:03.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
384 Artyom Martirosov 8:03.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
385 Witali Bułatow 8:03.84 Poland Polish Championship 2018
386 Timothy Goh 8:04.39 United States Odd Cubing Day 2018
387 Marcell Endrey 8:04.53 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
388 Oleg Gritsenko 8:04.90 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
389 Sebastiano Tronto 8:05.72 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
390 Cale Schoon 8:05.95 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
391 Witali Bułatow 8:06.02 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
392 Ádám Barta 8:06.18 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
393 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:06.31 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
394 Linus Frész 8:07.10 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
395 Marcell Endrey 8:07.25 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
396 Mark Boyanowski 8:07.34 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
397 Jake Klassen 8:08.81 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
398 Roman Strakhov 8:09.24 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
399 Oleg Gritsenko 8:10.24 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
400 Daniel Wallin 8:10.65 Sweden Warm Up Canberra 2019
401 Roman Strakhov 8:10.94 Russia FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
402 Marcell Endrey 8:11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2012
403 Enoch Gray 8:11.67 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
404 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:11.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
405 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:12.14 China Hangzhou Open 2018
406 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:12.71 China China Championship 2019
407 Oleg Gritsenko 8:13.78 Russia Swiss Open 2017
408 Sebastiano Tronto 8:14.03 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
409 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8:14.18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
410 Linus Frész 8:14.93 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
411 Mark Boyanowski 8:14.99 United States Michigan 2018
412 Mark Boyanowski 8:16.02 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
413 Bill Wang 8:16.54 Canada Michigan 2016
414 Stanley Chapel 8:16.59 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
415 Oleg Gritsenko 8:16.66 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
416 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:16.97 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
417 Linus Frész 8:17.83 Germany Austrian Open 2016
418 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 8:19.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
419 Grzegorz Jałocha 8:20.56 Poland Rumia Open 2014
420 Mark Boyanowski 8:20.73 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
421 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 8:21.44 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
422 Cale Schoon 8:22.17 United States US Nationals 2015
423 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:23.02 China Hangzhou Open 2018
424 Linus Frész 8:23.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
425 Linus Frész 8:24.43 Germany Franconia Open 2014
426 Witali Bułatow 8:25.15 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
427 Sebastiano Tronto 8:25.50 Italy Veenendaal Open 2018
428 Witali Bułatow 8:25.88 Poland Polish Open 2018
429 Stanley Chapel 8:26.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
430 Zane Carney 8:26.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
431 Shivam Bansal 8:26.62 India SNU Open 2018
432 Oleg Gritsenko 8:26.73 Russia Munich Open 2016
433 Daniel Anker Hermansen 8:27.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
434 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 8:27.43 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
435 Ádám Barta 8:27.70 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
436 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
437 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:28.93 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
438 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.67 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
439 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.70 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
440 Linus Frész 8:29.86 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
441 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:30.60 China Hefei Open 2017
442 Oleg Gritsenko 8:30.81 Russia Franconia Open 2015
443 Graham Siggins 8:31.13 United States Northwest Championships 2017
444 Sebastiano Tronto 8:32.26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
445 Oleg Gritsenko 8:32.64 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2017
446 Martin Vædele Egdal 8:33.59 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
447 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:34.36 China Tangshan Open 2018
448 Cary Huang 8:35.47 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
449 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:35.69 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
450 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:36.70 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
451 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:36.88 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
452 Shantanu Modak 8:37.03 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
453 Marcell Endrey 8:37.57 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
454 Mark Boyanowski 8:38.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
455 Witali Bułatow 8:38.38 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
456 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:38.45 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019
457 Cale Schoon 8:38.84 United States US Nationals 2016
457 Witali Bułatow 8:38.84 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
459 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:39.09 China Tangshan Open 2018
460 Oleg Gritsenko 8:39.33 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
461 Oleg Gritsenko 8:39.60 Russia Swiss Open 2017
462 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:39.74 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
463 Sebastiano Tronto 8:40.33 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
464 Hari Anirudh 8:41.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
465 Linus Frész 8:41.33 Germany Cubelonia 2017
466 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:41.99 China Hefei Summer 2019
467 Adrian Dębski 8:42.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
468 Kamil Przybylski 8:43.66 Poland Italian Championship 2017
469 Arthur Garcin 8:43.79 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
470 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:44.89 China WCA World Championship 2019
471 Oleg Gritsenko 8:45.36 Russia Ural Winter 2015
472 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:45.78 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
473 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:45.79 China Hefei Summer 2019
474 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:45.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
475 Daniel Wallin 8:46.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
475 Mark Boyanowski 8:46.50 United States Michigan 2015
477 Ben Ridley 8:47.49 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
478 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:47.90 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
479 Roman Strakhov 8:48.92 Russia SPB Championship 2017
480 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8:49.05 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
481 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:49.83 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
482 Shantanu Modak 8:50.03 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
483 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8:51.52 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
484 Roman Strakhov 8:51.55 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
485 Oleg Gritsenko 8:51.72 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
486 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:52.39 China Wuxi Open 2017
487 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:52.92 China Shandong Open 2019
488 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:53.76 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
489 Roman Strakhov 8:54.63 Russia MPEI Open 2017
490 Oliver Frost 8:54.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
491 Timo Norrkniivilä 8:55.77 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
492 Oliver Wheat 8:56.28 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
493 Daniel Wallin 8:56.41 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
493 Dmitry Karyakin 8:56.41 Russia MPEI Open 2012
495 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:56.52 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
496 Daniel Anker Hermansen 8:57.23 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
497 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:57.93 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
498 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:57.98 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
499 Oleg Gritsenko 8:58.41 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
500 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
501 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:59.00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
502 Shivam Bansal 8:59.74 India Indian Nationals 2019
503 Oleg Gritsenko 8:59.85 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
504 Oleg Gritsenko 9:00.23 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
505 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:01.52 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
505 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:01.52 China Hefei Summer 2019
507 Jason White 9:03.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
508 Grigorii Alekseev 9:03.73 Russia To The Moon 2017
509 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:05.16 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
510 Adrian Dębski 9:05.32 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
511 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:05.46 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
512 Jason White 9:06.26 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
513 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:07.15 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
514 Gianfranco Huanqui 9:07.47 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
515 Oliver Fritz 9:07.58 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
516 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:08.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
517 Harry Savage 9:09.25 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
518 Graham Siggins 9:09.96 United States Northwest Championships 2017
519 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:10.54 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
520 Marcin Kowalczyk 9:11.73 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
521 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:13.04 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
522 Daniel Wallin 9:14.69 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
523 Hari Anirudh 9:14.79 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
524 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:14.88 China WCA World Championship 2019
525 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 9:15.11 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
526 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:15.36 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
527 Linus Frész 9:15.94 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
528 Arthur Garcin 9:17.61 France WCA World Championship 2019
529 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:18.38 China Harbin Open 2018
530 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52 Japan Japan Open 2017
531 Mark Boyanowski 9:18.58 United States US Nationals 2016
532 Shivam Bansal 9:19.87 India Indian Nationals 2017
533 Ádám Barta 9:21.09 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
534 Oleg Gritsenko 9:21.34 Russia Didas Brest 2014
535 Dmitry Karyakin 9:21.71 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
536 Arthur Garcin 9:21.72 France Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
537 Arthur Garcin 9:21.78 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
538 William Phommaha 9:22.32 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
539 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:22.35 China Irish Championship 2019
540 Daniel Anker Hermansen 9:22.88 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
541 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:23.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
542 Dmitry Karyakin 9:24.21 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
543 Oleg Gritsenko 9:24.23 Russia Cubelonia 2017
544 Mark Boyanowski 9:24.44 United States Fantabulous Michigan Competition 2015
545 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:24.64 China Thailand Championship 2019
546 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9:24.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
547 Jason White 9:25.28 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
548 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:25.80 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
549 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 9:26.10 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
550 Paul Taylor 9:26.15 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
551 Oleg Gritsenko 9:26.53 Russia Ural Open 2014
552 Witali Bułatow 9:26.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
553 Oleg Gritsenko 9:27.31 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2019
554 Ádám Barta 9:27.88 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
555 Witali Bułatow 9:28.66 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
556 Kamil Przybylski 9:29.35 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
557 Oleg Gritsenko 9:30.15 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
558 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:31.13 Japan Japan Championship 2019
559 Daniel Wallin 9:32.70 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
560 Xin Shi (石欣) 9:32.76 China Hefei Open 2017
561 Arthur Garcin 9:32.80 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
562 William Wright 9:33.02 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
563 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:33.31 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
564 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:34.01 China Wuxi Open 2017
565 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:34.98 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
566 Jolo Endona 9:35.62 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
567 Witali Bułatow 9:35.78 Poland Staszic Open 2017
568 Oleg Gritsenko 9:35.99 Russia MPEI Open 2014
569 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:36.61 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
570 Jan Bentlage 9:37.84 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
571 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:37.89 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
572 Cale Schoon 9:38.13 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
573 Cary Huang 9:38.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
574 Graham Siggins 9:38.99 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
575 Timothy Goh 9:39.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
576 Jason White 9:40.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
577 Max Siauw 9:41.49 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
578 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:42.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
579 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:43.67 China Wuxi Open 2017
580 Witali Bułatow 9:43.82 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
581 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:43.85 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
582 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:43.97 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
583 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:45.58 China Hefei Open 2017
584 Artyom Martirosov 9:45.64 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
585 Manuel Gutman 9:47.03 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
586 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:47.54 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
587 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 9:48.22 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
588 Carter Kucala 9:48.55 United States Madison Summer 2019
589 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
590 Lorenzo Mauro 9:49.03 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
591 Rodson Lingad 9:50.52 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
592 Timo Norrkniivilä 9:50.55 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
593 Kevin Matthews 9:50.71 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
594 Oliver Wheat 9:51.21 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
595 Xin Shi (石欣) 9:52.24 China China Championship 2018
596 Gregor Billing 9:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2017
597 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:52.93 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
598 Sebastiano Tronto 9:52.97 Italy Italian Championship 2017
599 Tomas Kristiansson 9:53.09 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
600 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:53.70 China Weihai Open 2019
601 Oliver Wheat 9:54.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
602 Mark Boyanowski 9:55.47 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
603 Carter Kucala 9:55.80 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
604 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:56.19 China Weihai Open 2019
605 Andreas Pohl 9:57.34 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
606 Oleg Gritsenko 9:57.88 Russia Cubelonia 2017
607 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:58.22 China Nanchang Spring 2017
608 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:59.70 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
609 Riley Woo 10:01.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
610 Andreas Pohl 10:02.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
610 Shivam Bansal 10:02.00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
612 Ádám Barta 10:03.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
612 Ville Seppänen 10:03.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
614 Marco Edoardo Cittar 10:04.00 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
615 Arthur Garcin 10:06.00 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
615 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:06.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
615 Mark Boyanowski 10:06.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
615 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:06.00 China German Open 2019
615 Witali Bułatow 10:06.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
620 Arthur Garcin 10:07.00 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
620 Oleg Gritsenko 10:07.00 Russia Swiss Nationals 2017
622 Linus Frész 10:08.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
623 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 10:09.00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
623 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:09.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
625 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 10:10.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
626 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:11.00 China Irish Championship 2019
626 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:11.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
628 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:12.00 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2017
628 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:12.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
630 Evan Liu 10:13.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
630 Jan Bentlage 10:13.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
632 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:14.00 China Beijing Open 2017
633 Enoch Gray 10:15.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
633 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:15.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
635 Jason White 10:16.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
635 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:16.00 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
635 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:16.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
638 Arthur Garcin 10:17.00 France French Championship 2019
638 Grigorii Alekseev 10:17.00 Russia To The Moon 2017
638 Jason White 10:17.00 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
641 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 10:19.00 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
642 Andreas Pohl 10:20.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
642 Olli Vikstedt 10:20.00 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
644 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:21.00 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
644 Gregor Billing 10:21.00 Germany Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
644 Jason White 10:21.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
647 Gianfranco Huanqui 10:23.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
647 Martin Vædele Egdal 10:23.00 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
649 Xin Shi (石欣) 10:24.00 China Asian Championship 2016
650 Mark Boyanowski 10:25.00 United States Indiana 2015
650 Matthew Sheerin 10:25.00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
650 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:25.00 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
650 Ville Seppänen 10:25.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
654 Arthur Garcin 10:26.00 France Spanish Championship 2017
655 Ádám Barta 10:28.00 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
655 Shivam Bansal 10:28.00 India SCMU 2017
657 Jareth Soong 10:29.00 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
658 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:32.00 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
658 Daniel Wallin 10:32.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
658 Dmitry Karyakin 10:32.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
658 Jason White 10:32.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
662 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 10:34.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
663 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10:35.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
663 Timo Norrkniivilä 10:35.00 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
663 Xin Shi (石欣) 10:35.00 China Asian Championship 2016
666 Jack Cai 10:36.00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
667 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 10:37.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
667 Sukant Koul 10:37.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
667 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10:37.00 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
670 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:39.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
670 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:39.00 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
670 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:39.00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
670 Dmitry Karyakin 10:39.00 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
670 Jolo Endona 10:39.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
675 Bertie Longden 10:40.00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
675 Harry Savage 10:40.00 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
677 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:41.00 China Hefei Summer 2019
678 Sukant Koul 10:42.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
679 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 10:44.00 China Peking University 2018
679 Neel Gore 10:44.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
681 Hari Anirudh 10:45.00 India Belgian Solstice 2019
681 Witali Bułatow 10:45.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
683 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 10:46.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
684 Hari Anirudh 10:47.00 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
685 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10:48.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
686 Mark Boyanowski 10:49.00 United States Indiana 2015
686 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:49.00 Malaysia Leeds Open 2019
686 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 10:49.00 China Asian Championship 2016
689 Jake Klassen 10:50.00 Canada Belgium Summer Open 2017
689 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00 China Beijing Open 2018
689 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
692 Jan Bentlage 10:51.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
692 Oliver Wheat 10:51.00 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
692 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 10:51.00 China Weihai Open 2019
695 Daniel Wallin 10:52.00 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
696 Dmitry Karyakin 10:53.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
696 Evan Liu 10:53.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
696 Jan Bentlage 10:53.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
699 Oleg Gritsenko 10:54.00 Russia Swiss Open 2017
700 István Kocza 10:55.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
700 Witali Bułatow 10:55.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
702 Max Siauw 10:56.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
703 Grzegorz Jałocha 10:57.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
703 Jan Bentlage 10:57.00 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
703 Max Siauw 10:57.00 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
706 Dmitry Karyakin 10:59.00 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
707 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:00.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
707 Olli Vikstedt 11:00.00 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
709 Daniel Wallin 11:01.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
709 Lorenzo Mauro 11:01.00 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
711 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11:03.00 China Shandong Open 2019
712 Ben Ridley 11:04.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
713 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11:05.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
714 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:06.00 United Kingdom Kubkvarna Winter 2019
714 Oleg Gritsenko 11:06.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2018
714 Shivam Bansal 11:06.00 India SSN Cube Open 2018
717 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:08.00 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
717 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:08.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
719 Bertie Longden 11:09.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
719 Jan Bentlage 11:09.00 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
719 Ramses Amaya 11:09.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
722 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:10.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
723 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:13.00 United Kingdom German Open 2016
723 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 11:13.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
725 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 11:14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
726 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:16.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
726 Daniel Wallin 11:16.00 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
728 Jan Bentlage 11:18.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
728 Jan Bentlage 11:18.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
730 Cary Huang 11:20.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
731 Daniel Wallin 11:21.00 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
732 Arthur Garcin 11:22.00 France Champagne Open 2018
732 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:22.00 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
732 Gianfranco Huanqui 11:22.00 Peru WCA South American Championship 2018
732 Matteo Colombo 11:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
732 Mohammed Aiman Koli 11:22.00 India WCA World Championship 2019
732 Zian Song (宋子安) 11:22.00 China Hefei Open 2017
738 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11:23.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
739 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11:24.00 Ukraine YJ Fest 2018
740 Andreas Pohl 11:25.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
740 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:25.00 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
740 István Kocza 11:25.00 Hungary Italian Championship 2017
743 Graham Siggins 11:27.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
744 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:28.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
744 Sebastiano Tronto 11:28.00 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
744 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11:28.00 Japan Kansai Open 2016
744 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 11:28.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
748 Stanley Chapel 11:29.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
749 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 11:30.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
749 István Kocza 11:30.00 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
751 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11:31.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
752 Daniel Anker Hermansen 11:32.00 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
753 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:33.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
754 Dmitry Karyakin 11:35.00 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
754 Mike Hughey 11:35.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
756 Oleg Gritsenko 11:36.00 Russia Xlingen Open 2019
757 Lorenzo Mauro 11:37.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
757 Noah Arthurs 11:37.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
759 Evan Brown 11:38.00 United States US Nationals 2014
759 István Kocza 11:38.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
759 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 11:38.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
759 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:38.00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
763 Evan Liu 11:39.00 United States Empire State Spring 2019
763 Jareth Soong 11:39.00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
765 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:40.00 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
765 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:40.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
765 Daniel Wallin 11:40.00 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
768 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:42.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
768 Jason White 11:42.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
768 Olivier Vos 11:42.00 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
768 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11:42.00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
772 Jason White 11:44.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
772 Noah Arthurs 11:44.00 United States Italian Championship 2015
772 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:44.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
775 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
775 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
775 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
775 Maxime Madrzyk 11:45.00 France Belgian Open 2019
775 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:45.00 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
775 Witali Bułatow 11:45.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
781 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:46.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
781 István Kocza 11:46.00 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
781 Jan Bentlage 11:46.00 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
781 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 11:46.00 China Lanzhou Open 2013
785 Enoch Gray 11:47.00 United States Northwest Championships 2017
785 Witali Bułatow 11:47.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
787 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11:48.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
788 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:50.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
789 Jan Bentlage 11:51.00 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
789 Jan Bentlage 11:51.00 Germany German Open 2018
791 Gianfranco Huanqui 11:52.00 Peru US Nationals 2016
792 Cary Huang 11:53.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
793 Jan Bentlage 11:55.00 Germany WCA Asian Championship 2018
794 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:56.00 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
794 Dennis Strehlau 11:56.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
794 Feliks Zemdegs 11:56.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
794 Jan Bentlage 11:56.00 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
798 Matteo Chancerel 11:57.00 France Champagne Open 2018
799 Jan Bentlage 11:58.00 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
800 Evan Liu 11:59.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
801 Jan Bentlage 12:00.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
801 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12:00.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
801 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12:00.00 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
804 Olli Vikstedt 12:02.00 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
805 Dmitry Karyakin 12:03.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
805 Max Siauw 12:03.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
805 Neel Gore 12:03.00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
808 Jakob Kogler 12:04.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
809 Evan Liu 12:05.00 United States UK Championship 2017
809 István Kocza 12:05.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
811 Jan Bentlage 12:07.00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
811 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12:07.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
811 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:07.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
814 Hill Pong Yong Feng 12:08.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
815 Olli Vikstedt 12:09.00 Finland Finnish Open 2015
816 Jareth Soong 12:10.00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
816 Shantanu Modak 12:10.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
818 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:11.00 China Harbin Open 2018
818 Oleg Gritsenko 12:11.00 Russia Xlingen Open 2019
818 Tomas Kristiansson 12:11.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
821 Henri Gerber 12:12.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
821 Ragil Setyadi 12:12.00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
823 Jan Bentlage 12:13.00 Germany German Open 2017
823 Jan Bentlage 12:13.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
823 Sebastiano Tronto 12:13.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
823 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12:13.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
827 Sean Hartman 12:14.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
828 Max Siauw 12:15.00 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
829 Jan Bentlage 12:16.00 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
830 Shivam Bansal 12:17.00 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
830 Witali Bułatow 12:17.00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
832 Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
833 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 12:20.00 China Asian Championship 2016
833 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 12:20.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
835 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:21.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
835 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:21.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
837 István Kocza 12:22.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
837 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12:22.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
837 Shantanu Modak 12:22.00 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
840 Henri Gerber 12:24.00 Germany Danish Open 2019
841 Jan Bentlage 12:25.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
841 Raymond Goslow 12:25.00 United States Rocky Top 2018
843 Andreas Pohl 12:26.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
843 Shivam Bansal 12:26.00 India SNU Open 2017
845 Jan Bentlage 12:27.00 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
846 Jan Bentlage 12:28.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
846 Witali Bułatow 12:28.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
848 Hari Anirudh 12:29.00 India Denmark & Friends 2019
848 Jan Bentlage 12:29.00 Germany Hessen Open 2017
848 Lorenzo Mauro 12:29.00 Italy Italian Championship 2019
848 Mike Hughey 12:29.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
848 Mike Hughey 12:29.00 United States Indiana 2012
853 Callum Hales-Jepp 12:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
853 Josh Weimer 12:30.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
853 Raymond Goslow 12:30.00 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
856 Grigorii Alekseev 12:31.00 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
856 Tomas Kristiansson 12:31.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
856 Witali Bułatow 12:31.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
859 Hari Anirudh 12:32.00 India Denmark & Friends 2019
859 Jan Bentlage 12:32.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
861 Jason White 12:33.00 United States Skillcon 2018
862 Evan Liu 12:34.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
862 Noah Arthurs 12:34.00 United States US Nationals 2015
864 Andreas Pohl 12:35.00 Germany Hasselt Open 2013
864 Callum Hales-Jepp 12:35.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
866 Witali Bułatow 12:36.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
867 István Kocza 12:37.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
868 Jan Bentlage 12:38.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
868 Max Siauw 12:38.00 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
868 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 12:38.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
871 Oliver Wheat 12:39.00 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
872 Daniel Wallin 12:40.00 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
872 Tomas Kristiansson 12:40.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
874 István Kocza 12:42.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
875 István Kocza 12:43.00 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
875 Jan Bentlage 12:43.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
875 Kevin Matthews 12:43.00 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
878 István Kocza 12:45.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
878 István Kocza 12:45.00 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
880 Corey Sakowski 12:46.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
880 Harry Savage 12:46.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
880 Jack Cai 12:46.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
880 Jan Bentlage 12:46.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
884 Jan Bentlage 12:48.00 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
884 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12:48.00 Malaysia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
884 Sebastiano Tronto 12:48.00 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
887 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
888 Jan Bentlage 12:50.00 Germany Please Be Quiet Belgium 2018
888 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 12:50.00 Japan Kansai Open 2017
890 Andreas Pohl 12:51.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
890 Daniel Wallin 12:51.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
890 Evan Liu 12:51.00 United States Birmingham Open 2016
890 Grzegorz Jałocha 12:51.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
894 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
894 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
896 István Kocza 12:53.00 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
897 Daniel Anker Hermansen 12:54.00 Denmark Danish Open 2018
897 Tommy Cherry 12:54.00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
897 Witali Bułatow 12:54.00 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
900 István Kocza 12:55.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
900 Jan Bentlage 12:55.00 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
900 Jan Bentlage 12:55.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
900 Kamil Przybylski 12:55.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
900 Oliver Wheat 12:55.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
900 Rodson Lingad 12:55.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
906 Olli Vikstedt 12:56.00 Finland Finnish Open 2018
906 Witali Bułatow 12:56.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
908 Sukant Koul 12:58.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
909 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
910 Dennis Strehlau 13:00.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
910 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 13:00.00 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
910 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 13:00.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
910 Shivam Bansal 13:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
910 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 13:00.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
910 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
916 Kristian Holme 13:01.00 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
916 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 13:01.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
918 István Kocza 13:03.00 Hungary El Escorial Open 2017
918 Jan Bentlage 13:03.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
918 Sukant Koul 13:03.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
921 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:04.00 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
921 Riley Woo 13:04.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
921 Sebastiano Tronto 13:04.00 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
921 Sukant Koul 13:04.00 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
921 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 13:04.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
926 Arthur Garcin 13:05.00 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
926 Callum Hales-Jepp 13:05.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
926 DongJae Lee 13:05.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
926 István Kocza 13:05.00 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
926 Jason White 13:05.00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
931 Max Siauw 13:06.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
931 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:06.00 Malaysia Les Franqueses Open 2017
931 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 13:06.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
934 DongSu Park (박동수) 13:07.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
934 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:07.00 Malaysia Chester Open 2019
934 Noah Arthurs 13:07.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
934 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13:07.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
938 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 13:08.00 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
938 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13:08.00 China Shandong Open 2019
938 Zane Carney 13:08.00 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
941 Joshua Feran 13:09.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
941 Paul Taylor 13:09.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
943 Mike Hughey 13:10.00 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
943 Mike Hughey 13:10.00 United States Indiana 2019
945 Joshua Feran 13:11.00 United States Cubetcha 2019
945 Kevin Matthews 13:11.00 Canada Northwest Championships 2017
947 Jan Bentlage 13:12.00 Germany French Championship 2017
947 Oleg Gritsenko 13:12.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2019
949 Olli Vikstedt 13:15.00 Finland Finnish Open 2016
950 Jason White 13:17.00 United States Skillcon 2018
950 Mark Rivers 13:17.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
950 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:17.00 Malaysia The Great British Blind Off 2019
953 Joshua Feran 13:19.00 United States Cubetcha 2019
953 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13:19.00 China ZUST Open 2017
955 Marcin Zalewski 13:20.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
955 Matthew Hollinger 13:20.00 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
955 Raymond Goslow 13:20.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
955 Shivam Bansal 13:20.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
959 Dennis Strehlau 13:21.00 Germany German Open 2016
959 István Kocza 13:21.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
959 István Kocza 13:21.00 Hungary Irish Championship 2016
962 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13:22.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
962 István Kocza 13:22.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
962 István Kocza 13:22.00 Hungary PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
965 Jan Bentlage 13:23.00 Germany Swiss Open 2017
965 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13:23.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
965 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:23.00 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
968 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
968 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 13:24.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
968 Witali Bułatow 13:24.00 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
971 Mark Rivers 13:25.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
971 Shivam Bansal 13:25.00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
973 Israel Fraga da Silva 13:26.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
973 Matthew Sheerin 13:26.00 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
973 Nathan Seeto 13:26.00 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
973 Oleg Gritsenko 13:26.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2019
977 Jason White 13:28.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
977 Mats Bergsten 13:28.00 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
977 Witali Bułatow 13:28.00 Poland Staszic Open 2017
980 Jae Hyun Jeong 13:29.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
981 Bertie Longden 13:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
981 Daniel Chudecki 13:30.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
983 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:31.00 China Zhejiang University 2013
984 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 13:32.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
985 Jason White 13:33.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
985 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:33.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
987 István Kocza 13:34.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
987 Ramses Amaya 13:34.00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
989 Mike Hughey 13:35.00 United States Michigan 2014
990 István Kocza 13:36.00 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2019
990 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13:36.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
992 Corey Sakowski 13:37.00 United States US Nationals 2015
992 István Kocza 13:37.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
992 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:37.00 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
995 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13:39.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
996 István Kocza 13:40.00 Hungary Spanish Championship 2018
996 Jan Bentlage 13:40.00 Germany Arnold Open 2017
998 Daniel Wallin 13:41.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
999 István Kocza 13:42.00 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
1000 Helmer Ewert 13:44.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019