Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 3:01.01 United States Shaker Fall 2018
2 Stanley Chapel 3:34.41 United States Flag City Fall 2018
3 Stanley Chapel 3:40.84 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
4 Grigorii Alekseev 3:42.25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
5 Stanley Chapel 3:45.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.56 China Singapore Championship 2018
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.99 China YJ Fest 2018
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.17 China Hangzhou Open 2018
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.50 China Beijing Open 2017
10 Stanley Chapel 3:47.94 United States Michigan 2018
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:52.71 China Singapore Championship 2018
12 Stanley Chapel 3:52.95 United States Shaker Fall 2018
13 Roman Strakhov 3:57.38 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:57.94 China China Championship 2018
15 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:04.86 China Singapore Championship 2018
16 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:06.48 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
17 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:10.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
18 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.02 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
19 Tom Nelson 4:11.21 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
20 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.28 China YJ Fest 2018
21 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
22 Grigorii Alekseev 4:12.90 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
23 Tom Nelson 4:13.41 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
24 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:18.31 China ZUST Open 2017
25 Graham Siggins 4:18.74 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
26 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:21.44 China Nanchang Spring 2017
27 Tom Nelson 4:23.19 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
28 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:23.30 China Zhuhai Open 2017
29 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:24.20 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
30 Graham Siggins 4:24.25 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
31 Roman Strakhov 4:26.96 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
32 Roman Strakhov 4:29.93 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
33 Cale Schoon 4:30.86 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018
34 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:33.84 China Beijing Open 2017
35 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:34.93 China Beijing Open 2017
36 Roman Strakhov 4:36.08 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
37 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:36.72 China YJ Fest 2018
38 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:38.05 China Nanjing Spring 2017
39 Stanley Chapel 4:39.32 United States Please Be Quiet 2018
40 Roman Strakhov 4:42.06 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
41 Graham Siggins 4:42.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
42 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:43.78 China Guangdong Open 2018
43 Roman Strakhov 4:44.59 Russia WCA Euro 2018
44 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:46.74 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
45 Grigorii Alekseev 4:47.15 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
46 Roman Strakhov 4:48.24 Russia MPEI Open 2018
47 Roman Strakhov 4:48.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
48 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:49.25 China China Championship 2018
49 Graham Siggins 4:50.99 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
50 Graham Siggins 4:51.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
51 Tom Nelson 4:51.29 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
52 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:51.51 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
53 Adrian Dębski 4:53.27 Poland Polish Championship 2018
54 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:54.46 China YJ Fest 2018
55 Tom Nelson 4:54.52 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
56 Roman Strakhov 4:55.63 Russia SPB Championship 2016
57 Roman Strakhov 4:56.89 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
58 Grigorii Alekseev 4:57.34 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
59 Bill Wang 4:57.62 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
60 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:57.70 China Big 'n Blind 2017
61 Roman Strakhov 4:57.96 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
62 Roman Strakhov 4:58.12 Russia MPEI Open 2016
63 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:00.55 China Xi'an New Year 2017
64 Timothy Goh 5:01.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
65 Roman Strakhov 5:01.40 Russia PSU Open 2016
66 Cale Schoon 5:01.67 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018
67 Roman Strakhov 5:01.85 Russia VSU Open 2016
68 Roman Strakhov 5:04.23 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
69 Roman Strakhov 5:04.81 Russia MPEI Open 2015
70 Tom Nelson 5:05.13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
71 Roman Strakhov 5:07.32 Russia BSU Cubing Days 2016
72 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:10.89 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
73 Roman Strakhov 5:12.54 Russia YJ Fest 2018
74 Artyom Martirosov 5:12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2018
75 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90 Poland Polish Championship 2018
76 Roman Strakhov 5:15.36 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
77 Cale Schoon 5:16.16 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
78 Cale Schoon 5:16.48 United States Heartland Champs 2017
79 Roman Strakhov 5:16.80 Russia MCO 2016
80 Cale Schoon 5:17.02 United States Heartland Champs 2018
81 Roman Strakhov 5:18.65 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
82 Tommy Cherry 5:18.83 United States Georgia Championship 2018
83 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:19.16 China Big 'n Blind 2016
84 Roman Strakhov 5:19.78 Russia SPB Island 2018
85 Graham Siggins 5:20.98 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
86 Adrian Dębski 5:21.92 Poland WCA Euro 2018
87 Roman Strakhov 5:25.49 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
88 Roman Strakhov 5:27.82 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
89 Cale Schoon 5:29.36 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018
90 Roman Strakhov 5:29.66 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
91 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:29.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
92 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:30.02 China Hefei Open 2016
93 Cale Schoon 5:31.17 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
94 Roman Strakhov 5:31.47 Russia MPEI Open 2015
95 Oliver Frost 5:31.90 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
96 Roman Strakhov 5:31.96 Russia YJ Fest 2018
97 Cale Schoon 5:33.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
98 Roman Strakhov 5:33.75 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
99 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:34.02 China Asian Championship 2016
100 Cale Schoon 5:35.46 United States Heartland Champs 2017
101 Oliver Frost 5:35.84 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
102 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:39.10 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
103 Oliver Frost 5:39.96 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
104 Oliver Frost 5:41.18 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
105 Roman Strakhov 5:42.18 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
106 Cale Schoon 5:43.17 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
107 Adrian Dębski 5:43.47 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
108 William Phommaha 5:43.83 France WCA Euro 2018
109 Tom Nelson 5:43.86 New Zealand World Championship 2017
110 Cale Schoon 5:45.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
111 Enoch Gray 5:46.03 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
112 Oliver Frost 5:47.95 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
113 Adrian Dębski 5:48.99 Poland WCA Euro 2018
114 Bill Wang 5:50.39 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
115 Mark Boyanowski 5:50.93 United States PBQ LA 2018
116 Oliver Frost 5:51.53 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
117 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 5:51.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
118 Roman Strakhov 5:52.57 Russia World Championship 2017
119 Roman Strakhov 5:53.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
120 Mark Boyanowski 5:53.77 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
121 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:55.06 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
122 Oliver Frost 5:56.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
123 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:57.22 Poland WCA Euro 2018
124 Kamil Przybylski 5:57.24 Poland Polish Open 2018
125 Roman Strakhov 5:58.08 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
126 Shivam Bansal 6:01.20 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
127 Mark Boyanowski 6:01.26 United States PBQ LA 2018
128 Stanley Chapel 6:01.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
129 Artyom Martirosov 6:01.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
130 Enoch Gray 6:03.20 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
131 Adrian Dębski 6:05.42 Poland Project Radom 2018
132 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Championship 2013
133 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:07.13 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
134 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:07.88 India SCMU 2016
135 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:08.40 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
136 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:09.33 India APJ BLD Open 2015
137 Roman Strakhov 6:14.89 Russia Euro 2016
138 Shivam Bansal 6:15.09 India SSN Cube Open 2018
139 Roman Strakhov 6:15.11 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
140 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:16.06 India APJ BLD Open 2015
141 Shivam Bansal 6:16.24 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
142 Timothy Goh 6:16.30 United States Southern Championship 2018
143 Ádám Barta 6:19.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
144 Timothy Goh 6:19.22 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
145 Ádám Barta 6:20.29 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
146 Cale Schoon 6:20.83 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
147 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:20.92 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
148 Mark Boyanowski 6:22.12 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
149 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:22.60 China Asian Championship 2016
150 Tomoya Firman 6:22.61 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
151 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
152 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:25.66 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
153 Cale Schoon 6:25.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
154 Marcell Endrey 6:26.86 Hungary Czech Open 2013
155 Cale Schoon 6:26.89 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
156 Tom Nelson 6:28.02 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2017
157 Oleg Gritsenko 6:28.43 Russia Ural Winter 2014
158 Shivam Bansal 6:29.51 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
159 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:29.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
160 William Phommaha 6:30.33 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
161 Mark Boyanowski 6:30.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
162 Enoch Gray 6:31.50 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
163 Kamil Przybylski 6:32.26 Poland Only Mental Lyon 2018
164 William Phommaha 6:32.53 France Barby Cube 73 2017
165 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:32.93 China Xi'an New Year 2017
166 Kamil Przybylski 6:33.82 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
167 Grigorii Alekseev 6:33.97 Russia SPB Championship 2017
168 Marcell Endrey 6:34.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
169 Kamil Przybylski 6:36.20 Poland WCA Euro 2018
170 Hill Pong Yong Feng 6:37.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
171 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:37.89 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
172 Mark Boyanowski 6:40.35 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
173 Grigorii Alekseev 6:41.28 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
174 Linus Frész 6:41.78 Germany Euro 2016
175 Oliver Frost 6:41.94 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
176 Cale Schoon 6:43.19 United States Field of Cubes 2015
177 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:43.63 India Asian Championship 2016
178 Marcell Endrey 6:44.77 Hungary Zune Open 2012
179 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:45.21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
180 Ádám Barta 6:45.32 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
181 Mark Boyanowski 6:45.40 United States Michigan 2017
182 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 6:47.78 China China Championship 2018
183 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:50.03 Poland Euro 2014
184 Hari Anirudh 6:52.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
185 Marcell Endrey 6:53.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
186 Shantanu Modak 6:57.88 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
187 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:58.19 Japan Kansai Open 2018
188 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.29 Japan Japan Open 2017
189 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.94 Japan Japan Open 2017
190 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:00.09 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
191 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7:02.25 China China Championship 2015
192 Cale Schoon 7:03.80 United States Field of Cubes 2015
193 Tom Nelson 7:04.64 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
194 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
195 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7:04.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
196 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:05.09 Japan Japan Championship 2018
197 Marcell Endrey 7:05.52 Hungary Czech Open 2013
198 Daniel Sheppard 7:05.68 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
199 Marcell Endrey 7:06.38 Hungary World Championship 2013
200 Bill Wang 7:06.48 Canada Michigan 2016
201 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 7:06.64 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
202 Manuel Gutman 7:07.82 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
203 Mark Boyanowski 7:08.36 United States Michigan 2016
204 Enoch Gray 7:08.58 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
205 Roman Strakhov 7:09.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
206 Timothy Goh 7:10.59 United States Turning in Texas 2018
207 Ádám Barta 7:13.49 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
208 Linus Frész 7:13.75 Germany Cubelonia 2016
209 Cale Schoon 7:16.01 United States Field of Cubes 2015
210 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:17.42 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
211 Oliver Frost 7:20.07 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
212 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:20.60 China Beijing Open 2017
213 Grigorii Alekseev 7:20.99 Russia YJ Fest 2018
214 Oleg Gritsenko 7:21.59 Russia Munich Open 2015
215 Linus Frész 7:23.26 Germany Franconia Open 2015
216 Witali Bułatow 7:23.54 Poland Polish Championship 2018
217 Oliver Frost 7:23.62 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
218 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:25.94 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
219 Roman Strakhov 7:27.11 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
220 Marcell Endrey 7:27.71 Hungary Euro 2012
221 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.56 Denmark Danish Open 2018
222 Ádám Barta 7:31.81 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
223 Sebastiano Tronto 7:36.70 Italy WCA Euro 2018
224 Linus Frész 7:37.42 Germany Franconia Open 2015
225 William Phommaha 7:37.59 France Barby Cube 73 2017
226 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:39.54 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
227 Oliver Frost 7:42.98 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
228 Oliver Frost 7:44.00 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
229 Tom Nelson 7:44.01 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
230 Oleg Gritsenko 7:44.90 Russia World Championship 2017
231 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:45.10 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
232 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 7:48.03 China China Championship 2017
233 Timothy Goh 7:50.32 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
234 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:50.44 Poland Rumia Open 2014
235 Oleg Gritsenko 7:51.27 Russia WCA Euro 2018
236 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:51.36 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
237 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:51.42 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
238 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:52.42 China Peking University 2018
239 Shivam Bansal 7:52.92 India Indian Nationals 2018
240 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:53.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
241 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:53.38 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
242 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:53.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
243 Oleg Gritsenko 7:54.77 Russia Ural Open 2014
244 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:54.94 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
245 Artyom Martirosov 7:56.99 Russia YJ Fest 2018
246 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:58.22 China Hefei Open 2017
247 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:58.95 China China Championship 2018
248 Roman Strakhov 7:59.06 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
249 Marcell Endrey 7:59.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
250 Witali Bułatow 8:02.02 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
251 Artyom Martirosov 8:03.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
252 Witali Bułatow 8:03.84 Poland Polish Championship 2018
253 Timothy Goh 8:04.39 United States Odd Cubing Day 2018
254 Marcell Endrey 8:04.53 Hungary World Championship 2013
255 Oleg Gritsenko 8:04.90 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
256 Cale Schoon 8:05.95 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
257 Witali Bułatow 8:06.02 Poland CFL Luty 2018
258 Ádám Barta 8:06.18 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
259 Linus Frész 8:07.10 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
260 Marcell Endrey 8:07.25 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
261 Mark Boyanowski 8:07.34 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
262 Jake Klassen 8:08.81 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
263 Roman Strakhov 8:09.24 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
264 Oleg Gritsenko 8:10.24 Russia World Championship 2017
265 Roman Strakhov 8:10.94 Russia FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
266 Marcell Endrey 8:11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2012
267 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:11.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
268 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:12.14 China Hangzhou Open 2018
269 Oleg Gritsenko 8:13.78 Russia Swiss Open 2017
270 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8:14.18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
271 Linus Frész 8:14.93 Germany Swiss Nats 2016
272 Mark Boyanowski 8:14.99 United States Michigan 2018
273 Mark Boyanowski 8:16.02 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
274 Bill Wang 8:16.54 Canada Michigan 2016
275 Stanley Chapel 8:16.59 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
276 Oleg Gritsenko 8:16.66 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
277 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:16.97 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
278 Linus Frész 8:17.83 Germany Austrian Open 2016
279 Grzegorz Jałocha 8:20.56 Poland Rumia Open 2014
280 Mark Boyanowski 8:20.73 United States PBQ LA 2018
281 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 8:21.44 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
282 Cale Schoon 8:22.17 United States US Nationals 2015
283 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:23.02 China Hangzhou Open 2018
284 Linus Frész 8:23.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
285 Linus Frész 8:24.43 Germany Franconia Open 2014
286 Witali Bułatow 8:25.15 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
287 Sebastiano Tronto 8:25.50 Italy Veenendaal Open 2018
288 Witali Bułatow 8:25.88 Poland Polish Open 2018
289 Stanley Chapel 8:26.14 United States World Championship 2017
290 Zane Carney 8:26.37 Australia World Championship 2013
291 Shivam Bansal 8:26.62 India SNU Open 2018
292 Oleg Gritsenko 8:26.73 Russia Munich Open 2016
293 Daniel Anker Hermansen 8:27.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
294 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 8:27.43 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
295 Ádám Barta 8:27.70 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
296 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
297 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:28.93 United Kingdom Euro 2016
298 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.67 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
299 Linus Frész 8:29.86 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
300 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:30.60 China Hefei Open 2017
301 Oleg Gritsenko 8:30.81 Russia Franconia Open 2015
302 Graham Siggins 8:31.13 United States NW Champs 2017
303 Oleg Gritsenko 8:32.64 Russia SC Cup I 2017
304 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:34.36 China Tangshan Open 2018
305 Marcell Endrey 8:37.57 Hungary Euro 2012
306 Mark Boyanowski 8:38.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
307 Witali Bułatow 8:38.38 Poland CFL Luty 2018
308 Cale Schoon 8:38.84 United States US Nationals 2016
309 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:39.09 China Tangshan Open 2018
310 Oleg Gritsenko 8:39.33 Russia Euro 2016
311 Oleg Gritsenko 8:39.60 Russia Swiss Open 2017
312 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:39.74 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
313 Sebastiano Tronto 8:40.33 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
314 Hari Anirudh 8:41.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
315 Linus Frész 8:41.33 Germany Cubelonia 2017
316 Adrian Dębski 8:42.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
317 Kamil Przybylski 8:43.66 Poland Italian Championship 2017
318 Oleg Gritsenko 8:45.36 Russia Ural Winter 2015
319 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:45.78 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
320 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:45.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
321 Mark Boyanowski 8:46.50 United States Michigan 2015
322 Ben Ridley 8:47.49 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
323 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:47.90 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
324 Roman Strakhov 8:48.92 Russia SPB Championship 2017
325 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8:49.05 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
326 Shantanu Modak 8:50.03 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
327 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8:51.52 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
328 Roman Strakhov 8:51.55 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
329 Oleg Gritsenko 8:51.72 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
330 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:52.39 China Wuxi Open 2017
331 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:53.76 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
332 Roman Strakhov 8:54.63 Russia MPEI Open 2017
333 Oliver Frost 8:54.80 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
334 Dmitry Karyakin 8:56.41 Russia MPEI Open 2012
335 Daniel Anker Hermansen 8:57.23 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
336 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:57.98 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
337 Oleg Gritsenko 8:58.41 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
338 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
339 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:59.00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
340 Oleg Gritsenko 8:59.85 Russia WCA Euro 2018
341 Oleg Gritsenko 9:00.23 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
342 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:01.52 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
343 Grigorii Alekseev 9:03.73 Russia To The Moon 2017
344 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:05.46 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
345 Gianfranco Huanqui 9:07.47 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
346 Graham Siggins 9:09.96 United States NW Champs 2017
347 Marcin Kowalczyk 9:11.73 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
348 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:13.04 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
349 Hari Anirudh 9:14.79 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
350 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 9:15.11 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
351 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:15.36 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
352 Linus Frész 9:15.94 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
353 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:18.38 China Harbin Open 2018
354 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52 Japan Japan Open 2017
355 Mark Boyanowski 9:18.58 United States US Nationals 2016
356 Shivam Bansal 9:19.87 India Indian Nationals 2017
357 Ádám Barta 9:21.09 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
358 Oleg Gritsenko 9:21.34 Russia Didas Brest 2014
359 Dmitry Karyakin 9:21.71 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
360 Arthur Garcin 9:21.72 France BKP 2017
361 William Phommaha 9:22.32 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
362 Dmitry Karyakin 9:24.21 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
363 Oleg Gritsenko 9:24.23 Russia Cubelonia 2017
364 Mark Boyanowski 9:24.44 United States Fantabulous MI Competition 2015
365 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9:24.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
366 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:25.80 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
367 Oleg Gritsenko 9:26.53 Russia Ural Open 2014
368 Witali Bułatow 9:26.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
369 Ádám Barta 9:27.88 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
370 Witali Bułatow 9:28.66 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
371 Oleg Gritsenko 9:30.15 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
372 Xin Shi (石欣) 9:32.76 China Hefei Open 2017
373 Arthur Garcin 9:32.80 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
374 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:33.31 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
375 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:34.01 China Wuxi Open 2017
376 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:34.98 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
377 Jolo Endona 9:35.62 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
378 Witali Bułatow 9:35.78 Poland Staszic Open 2017
379 Oleg Gritsenko 9:35.99 Russia MPEI Open 2014
380 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:37.89 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
381 Cale Schoon 9:38.13 United States Another FMC 2015
382 Graham Siggins 9:38.99 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
383 Timothy Goh 9:39.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
384 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:42.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
385 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:43.67 China Wuxi Open 2017
386 Witali Bułatow 9:43.82 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
387 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:45.58 China Hefei Open 2017
388 Manuel Gutman 9:47.03 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
389 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:47.54 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
390 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 9:48.22 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
391 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
392 Rodson Lingad 9:50.52 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
393 Timo Norrkniivilä 9:50.55 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
394 Kevin Matthews 9:50.71 Canada PBQ UCLA 2017
395 Xin Shi (石欣) 9:52.24 China China Championship 2018
396 Gregor Billing 9:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2017
397 Sebastiano Tronto 9:52.97 Italy Italian Championship 2017
398 Tomas Kristiansson 9:53.09 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
399 Oliver Wheat 9:54.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
400 Mark Boyanowski 9:55.47 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
401 Andreas Pohl 9:57.34 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
402 Oleg Gritsenko 9:57.88 Russia Cubelonia 2017
403 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:58.22 China Nanchang Spring 2017
404 Riley Woo 10:01.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
405 Andreas Pohl 10:02.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
405 Shivam Bansal 10:02.00 India NCR Open 2017
407 Ádám Barta 10:03.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
407 Ville Seppänen 10:03.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
409 Arthur Garcin 10:06.00 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
409 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:06.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
409 Mark Boyanowski 10:06.00 United States MCC Alpha 2016
409 Witali Bułatow 10:06.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
413 Arthur Garcin 10:07.00 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
413 Oleg Gritsenko 10:07.00 Russia Swiss Nationals 2017
415 Linus Frész 10:08.00 Germany MCC 2017
416 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 10:09.00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
417 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:11.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
418 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:12.00 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2017
418 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:12.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
420 Evan Liu 10:13.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
420 Jan Bentlage 10:13.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
422 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:14.00 China Beijing Open 2017
423 Enoch Gray 10:15.00 United States Northwest Championship 2018
423 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:15.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
425 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:16.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
426 Grigorii Alekseev 10:17.00 Russia To The Moon 2017
427 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 10:19.00 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
428 Andreas Pohl 10:20.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
428 Olli Vikstedt 10:20.00 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
430 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:21.00 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
430 Gregor Billing 10:21.00 Germany Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
432 Gianfranco Huanqui 10:23.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
432 Martin Vædele Egdal 10:23.00 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
434 Xin Shi (石欣) 10:24.00 China Asian Championship 2016
435 Mark Boyanowski 10:25.00 United States Indiana 2015
435 Ville Seppänen 10:25.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
437 Arthur Garcin 10:26.00 France Spanish Championship 2017
438 Ádám Barta 10:28.00 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
438 Shivam Bansal 10:28.00 India SCMU 2017
440 Dmitry Karyakin 10:32.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
441 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 10:34.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
442 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10:35.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
442 Xin Shi (石欣) 10:35.00 China Asian Championship 2016
444 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 10:37.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
444 Sukant Koul 10:37.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
444 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10:37.00 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
447 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:39.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
447 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:39.00 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
447 Dmitry Karyakin 10:39.00 Russia MNW Open 2012
450 Sukant Koul 10:42.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
451 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 10:44.00 China Peking University 2018
452 Witali Bułatow 10:45.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
453 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 10:46.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
454 Hari Anirudh 10:47.00 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
455 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10:48.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
456 Mark Boyanowski 10:49.00 United States Indiana 2015
456 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 10:49.00 China Asian Championship 2016
458 Jake Klassen 10:50.00 Canada Belgium Summer Open 2017
458 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00 China Beijing Open 2018
458 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
461 Jan Bentlage 10:51.00 Germany Euro 2016
461 Oliver Wheat 10:51.00 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
463 Dmitry Karyakin 10:53.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
463 Jan Bentlage 10:53.00 Germany Euro 2016
465 Oleg Gritsenko 10:54.00 Russia Swiss Open 2017
466 István Kocza 10:55.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
466 Witali Bułatow 10:55.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
468 Grzegorz Jałocha 10:57.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
469 Dmitry Karyakin 10:59.00 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
470 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:00.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
470 Olli Vikstedt 11:00.00 Finland Euro 2016
472 Daniel Wallin 11:01.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
473 Ben Ridley 11:04.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
474 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11:05.00 Japan Cube Camp 2015
475 Oleg Gritsenko 11:06.00 Russia SC Cup I 2018
475 Shivam Bansal 11:06.00 India SSN Cube Open 2018
477 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:08.00 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
477 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:08.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
479 Ramses Amaya 11:09.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
480 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:10.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
481 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:13.00 United Kingdom German Open 2016
481 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 11:13.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
483 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 11:14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
484 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:16.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
484 Daniel Wallin 11:16.00 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
486 Jan Bentlage 11:18.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
486 Jan Bentlage 11:18.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
488 Arthur Garcin 11:22.00 France Champagne Open 2018
488 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:22.00 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
488 Gianfranco Huanqui 11:22.00 Peru South American Championship 2018
488 Matteo Colombo 11:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
488 Zian Song (宋子安) 11:22.00 China Hefei Open 2017
493 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11:23.00 Japan Cube Camp 2014
494 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11:24.00 Ukraine YJ Fest 2018
495 Andreas Pohl 11:25.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
495 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:25.00 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
495 István Kocza 11:25.00 Hungary Italian Championship 2017
498 Graham Siggins 11:27.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
499 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:28.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
499 Sebastiano Tronto 11:28.00 Italy World Championship 2017
499 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11:28.00 Japan Kansai Open 2016
499 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 11:28.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
503 Stanley Chapel 11:29.00 United States MCC Alpha 2017
504 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 11:30.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
504 István Kocza 11:30.00 Hungary WCA Euro 2018
506 Daniel Anker Hermansen 11:32.00 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
507 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:33.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
508 Dmitry Karyakin 11:35.00 Russia MNW Open 2012
508 Mike Hughey 11:35.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
510 Lorenzo Mauro 11:37.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
510 Noah Arthurs 11:37.00 United States World Championship 2015
512 Evan Brown 11:38.00 United States US Nationals 2014
512 István Kocza 11:38.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
512 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 11:38.00 Spain Spain 2018
512 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:38.00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
516 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:40.00 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
516 Daniel Wallin 11:40.00 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
518 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:42.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
518 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11:42.00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
520 Noah Arthurs 11:44.00 United States Italian Championship 2015
521 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
521 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
521 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:45.00 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
521 Witali Bułatow 11:45.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
525 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:46.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
525 István Kocza 11:46.00 Hungary WCA Euro 2018
525 Jan Bentlage 11:46.00 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
525 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 11:46.00 China Lanzhou Open 2013
529 Enoch Gray 11:47.00 United States NW Champs 2017
529 Witali Bułatow 11:47.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
531 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11:48.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
532 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:50.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
533 Jan Bentlage 11:51.00 Germany WCA Euro 2018
533 Jan Bentlage 11:51.00 Germany German Open 2018
535 Gianfranco Huanqui 11:52.00 Peru US Nationals 2016
536 Jan Bentlage 11:55.00 Germany WCA Asian Championship 2018
537 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:56.00 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
537 Dennis Strehlau 11:56.00 Germany Euro 2016
537 Feliks Zemdegs 11:56.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
537 Jan Bentlage 11:56.00 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
541 Matteo Chancerel 11:57.00 France Champagne Open 2018
542 Jan Bentlage 11:58.00 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
543 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12:00.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
544 Olli Vikstedt 12:02.00 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
545 Dmitry Karyakin 12:03.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
545 Neel Gore 12:03.00 United States PBQ LA 2018
547 Jakob Kogler 12:04.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
548 Evan Liu 12:05.00 United States UK Championship 2017
548 István Kocza 12:05.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
550 Jan Bentlage 12:07.00 Germany World Championship 2015
550 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12:07.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
550 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:07.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
553 Olli Vikstedt 12:09.00 Finland Finnish Open 2015
554 Shantanu Modak 12:10.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
555 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:11.00 China Harbin Open 2018
555 Tomas Kristiansson 12:11.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
557 Ragil Setyadi 12:12.00 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
558 Jan Bentlage 12:13.00 Germany German Open 2017
558 Jan Bentlage 12:13.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
558 Sebastiano Tronto 12:13.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
558 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12:13.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
562 Shivam Bansal 12:17.00 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
563 Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
564 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 12:20.00 China Asian Championship 2016
564 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 12:20.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
566 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:21.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
566 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:21.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
568 István Kocza 12:22.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
568 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12:22.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
568 Shantanu Modak 12:22.00 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
571 Jan Bentlage 12:25.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
571 Raymond Goslow 12:25.00 United States Rocky Top 2018
573 Andreas Pohl 12:26.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
573 Shivam Bansal 12:26.00 India SNU Open 2017
575 Jan Bentlage 12:28.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
575 Witali Bułatow 12:28.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
577 Jan Bentlage 12:29.00 Germany Hessen Open 2017
577 Mike Hughey 12:29.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
577 Mike Hughey 12:29.00 United States Indiana 2012
580 Callum Hales-Jepp 12:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
580 Josh Weimer 12:30.00 United States Southern Championship 2018
580 Raymond Goslow 12:30.00 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
583 Grigorii Alekseev 12:31.00 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
583 Witali Bułatow 12:31.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
585 Jan Bentlage 12:32.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
586 Jason White 12:33.00 United States Skillcon 2018
587 Noah Arthurs 12:34.00 United States US Nationals 2015
588 Andreas Pohl 12:35.00 Germany Hasselt Open 2013
588 Callum Hales-Jepp 12:35.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
590 Witali Bułatow 12:36.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
591 István Kocza 12:37.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
592 Daniel Wallin 12:40.00 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
592 Tomas Kristiansson 12:40.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
594 István Kocza 12:42.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
595 István Kocza 12:43.00 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
595 Jan Bentlage 12:43.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
595 Kevin Matthews 12:43.00 Canada PBQ Berkeley 2017
598 István Kocza 12:45.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
599 Corey Sakowski 12:46.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
599 Jack Cai 12:46.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
601 Jan Bentlage 12:48.00 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
601 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12:48.00 Malaysia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
601 Sebastiano Tronto 12:48.00 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
604 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
605 Jan Bentlage 12:50.00 Germany PBQ Belgium 2018
605 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 12:50.00 Japan Kansai Open 2017
607 Andreas Pohl 12:51.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
607 Evan Liu 12:51.00 United States Birmingham Open 2016
607 Grzegorz Jałocha 12:51.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
610 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
610 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
612 István Kocza 12:53.00 Hungary Euro 2014
613 Daniel Anker Hermansen 12:54.00 Denmark Danish Open 2018
613 Tommy Cherry 12:54.00 United States SE Champ 2018
613 Witali Bułatow 12:54.00 Poland CFL Luty 2018
616 István Kocza 12:55.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
616 Jan Bentlage 12:55.00 Germany BKP 2017
616 Jan Bentlage 12:55.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
616 Kamil Przybylski 12:55.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
616 Rodson Lingad 12:55.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
621 Olli Vikstedt 12:56.00 Finland Finnish Open 2018
621 Witali Bułatow 12:56.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
623 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
624 Dennis Strehlau 13:00.00 Germany Euro 2016
624 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 13:00.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
624 Shivam Bansal 13:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
624 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 13:00.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
624 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
629 István Kocza 13:03.00 Hungary El Escorial 2017
629 Sukant Koul 13:03.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
631 Sebastiano Tronto 13:04.00 Italy World Championship 2017
631 Sukant Koul 13:04.00 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
631 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 13:04.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
634 Arthur Garcin 13:05.00 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
635 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:06.00 Malaysia Les Franqueses Open 2017
635 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 13:06.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
637 Noah Arthurs 13:07.00 United States World Championship 2015
638 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 13:08.00 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
638 Zane Carney 13:08.00 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
640 Joshua Feran 13:09.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
641 Mike Hughey 13:10.00 United States Another FMC 2015
642 Kevin Matthews 13:11.00 Canada NW Champs 2017
643 Jan Bentlage 13:12.00 Germany France 2017
644 Olli Vikstedt 13:15.00 Finland Finnish Open 2016
645 Jason White 13:17.00 United States Skillcon 2018
646 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13:19.00 China ZUST Open 2017
647 Marcin Zalewski 13:20.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
647 Matthew Hollinger 13:20.00 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
649 Dennis Strehlau 13:21.00 Germany German Open 2016
649 István Kocza 13:21.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
649 István Kocza 13:21.00 Hungary Irish Championship 2016
652 István Kocza 13:22.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
653 Jan Bentlage 13:23.00 Germany Swiss Open 2017
653 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13:23.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
653 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:23.00 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
656 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
656 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 13:24.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
658 Mark Rivers 13:25.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
658 Shivam Bansal 13:25.00 India World Championship 2017
660 Israel Fraga da Silva 13:26.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
660 Matthew Sheerin 13:26.00 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
662 Jason White 13:28.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
662 Mats Bergsten 13:28.00 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
662 Witali Bułatow 13:28.00 Poland Staszic Open 2017
665 Jae Hyun Jeong 13:29.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
666 Bertie Longden 13:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
666 Daniel Chudecki 13:30.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
668 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:31.00 China Zhejiang 2013
669 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 13:32.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
670 Jason White 13:33.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
670 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:33.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
672 István Kocza 13:34.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
672 Ramses Amaya 13:34.00 Colombia World Championship 2017
674 Mike Hughey 13:35.00 United States Michigan 2014
675 Corey Sakowski 13:37.00 United States US Nationals 2015
675 István Kocza 13:37.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
675 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:37.00 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
678 István Kocza 13:40.00 Hungary Spain 2018
678 Jan Bentlage 13:40.00 Germany Arnold Open 2017
680 István Kocza 13:42.00 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
681 Jan Bentlage 13:45.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
682 István Kocza 13:46.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
683 Brandon Mikel 13:47.00 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
683 István Kocza 13:47.00 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
683 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13:47.00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
686 Jan Bentlage 13:48.00 Germany Veenendaal Open 2018
686 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 13:48.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
686 Mats Bergsten 13:48.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
686 Olli Vikstedt 13:48.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
690 István Kocza 13:49.00 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
690 Manu Vereecken 13:49.00 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
692 Daniel Chudecki 13:50.00 Poland Project Radom 2018
692 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:50.00 Malaysia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
692 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
695 Witali Bułatow 13:52.00 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
695 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 13:52.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
697 Gianfranco Huanqui 13:53.00 Peru World Championship 2015
698 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:55.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
699 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:56.00 Malaysia Veenendaal Open 2018
700 Witali Bułatow 13:59.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
701 Witali Bułatow 14:00.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
702 István Kocza 14:02.00 Hungary German Open 2016
702 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 14:02.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
702 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 14:02.00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
705 István Kocza 14:03.00 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
706 Graham Siggins 14:04.00 United States PBQ UCLA 2017
706 István Kocza 14:04.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2013
708 Jan Bentlage 14:05.00 Germany World Championship 2017
708 Kevin Montano 14:05.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
708 Noah Arthurs 14:05.00 United States CCFC Winter 2014
711 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:06.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
711 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:06.00 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
713 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 14:07.00 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
713 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:07.00 China China Championship 2018
713 Shivam Bansal 14:07.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
716 Dmitry Karyakin 14:10.00 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
716 István Kocza 14:10.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
716 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 14:10.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
719 István Kocza 14:11.00 Hungary Czech Open 2014
719 Tim Wong 14:11.00 United States US Nationals 2015
721 Mike Hughey 14:12.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
722 Dennis Strehlau 14:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2013
722 István Kocza 14:15.00 Hungary Cannes 2016
722 Jakob Kogler 14:15.00 Austria German Nationals 2011
722 Zian Song (宋子安) 14:15.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
726 Jan Bentlage 14:16.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
726 Jun Xu (徐俊) 14:16.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
726 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14:16.00 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
729 Jan Bentlage 14:17.00 Germany German Open 2018
729 Julian David 14:17.00 Canada World Championship 2013
729 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:17.00 Malaysia WGC Open 2014
732 Tim Habermaas 14:18.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
732 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 14:18.00 China Hefei Open 2013
734 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:19.00 China Beijing Open 2018
734 Kevin Matthews 14:19.00 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
734 Mike Hughey 14:19.00 United States Dayton 2012
737 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:20.00 China Hefei Open 2017
737 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:20.00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
739 Witali Bułatow 14:21.00 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
740 Brandon Mikel 14:22.00 United States UIUC Fall 2013
740 Daniel Wallin 14:22.00 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
740 Jan Bentlage 14:22.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
740 Jan Bentlage 14:22.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
740 Jan Bentlage 14:22.00 Germany World Championship 2015
740 Jason White 14:22.00 United States Skillcon 2018
746 Raymond Goslow 14:23.00 United States SE Champ 2018
746 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 14:23.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
748 Chester Lian 14:24.00 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
748 Corey Sakowski 14:24.00 United States Princeton Spring 2013
750 Ben Ridley 14:25.00 United Kingdom Singapore Open 2017
750 Witali Bułatow 14:25.00 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
752 Mike Hughey 14:26.00 United States US Nationals 2011
752 Riley Woo 14:26.00 United States Western Championship 2018
754 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14:27.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
755 Gregor Billing 14:28.00 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
755 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14:28.00 Japan World Championship 2015
757 Mike Hughey 14:29.00 United States Michigan 2014
757 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:29.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
759 Callum Hales-Jepp 14:30.00 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
759 Nikhil Mande 14:30.00 India Franconia Open 2015
759 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:30.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
762 Manu Vereecken 14:31.00 Belgium France 2017
762 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14:31.00 Italy Italian Championship 2018
762 Mats Bergsten 14:31.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
765 István Kocza 14:32.00 Hungary Swisscubing Mental 2018
765 Mike Hughey 14:32.00 United States World Championship 2013
767 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:34.00 Malaysia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
768 Jason White 14:35.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
769 François Courtès 14:36.00 France Munich Open 2013
770 István Kocza 14:37.00 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
770 Jareth Soong 14:37.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
770 Raymond Goslow 14:37.00 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
770 Sukant Koul 14:37.00 India Only Mental Lyon 2018
770 Sukant Koul 14:37.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
775 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:38.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
775 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 14:38.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
777 István Kocza 14:39.00 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
777 Oleg Gritsenko 14:39.00 Russia Franconia Open 2015
777 Witali Bułatow 14:39.00 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
780 Mike Hughey 14:41.00 United States US Nationals 2011
781 Chester Lian 14:42.00 Malaysia Cat and Mouse 2010
781 Olli Vikstedt 14:42.00 Finland Luleå Open 2015
783 Jan Bentlage 14:43.00 Germany German Open 2018
784 Daniel Wallin 14:44.00 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
784 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14:44.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
786 Jakob Kogler 14:45.00 Austria Czech Open 2013
786 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 14:45.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
786 Tomas Kristiansson 14:45.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
789 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 14:47.00 Mexico World Championship 2013
790 István Kocza 14:49.00 Hungary World Championship 2013
790 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:49.00 China Hefei Open 2017
790 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:49.00 Malaysia WGC Open 2014
793 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 14:50.00 Mexico World Championship 2013
794 István Kocza 14:51.00 Hungary Spain 2018
795 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14:53.00 Italy Italian Championship 2017
796 Jan Bentlage 14:55.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
797 Matteo Colombo 14:56.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2013
797 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:56.00 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
799 Corey Sakowski 14:58.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
799 Hari Anirudh 14:58.00 India Indian Nationals 2015
799 Jan Bentlage 14:58.00 Germany German Nationals 2017
799 Sergio Bulux 14:58.00 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
803 Tim Habermaas 14:59.00 Germany Euro 2012
804 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:00.00 Malaysia Nottingham 2014
805 Janne Lehtimäki 15:01.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
806 István Kocza 15:02.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
806 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 15:02.00 Spain WCA Euro 2018
806 Mike Hughey 15:02.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
806 Timothy Sun 15:02.00 United States World Championship 2013
810 Manu Vereecken 15:04.00 Belgium Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
810 Zane Carney 15:04.00 Australia World Championship 2013
812 István Kocza 15:05.00 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
813 Chris Hardwick 15:06.00 United States World Championship 2011
814 István Kocza 15:08.00 Hungary Danish Open 2013
815 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15:10.00 China ZUA Open 2017
815 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15:10.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
817 István Kocza 15:11.00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
818 István Kocza 15:12.00 Hungary World Championship 2015
818 Jason Bilgrei 15:12.00 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
820 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:13.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
821 Corey Sakowski 15:14.00 United States Indiana 2015
821 Oleg Gritsenko 15:14.00 Russia Ural Open 2012
823 Chester Lian 15:16.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2012
824 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 15:17.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
824 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 15:17.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
826 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15:18.00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
826 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15:18.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
828 Matteo Colombo 15:20.00 Italy Italian Championship 2014
829 István Kocza 15:21.00 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013
829 Jason White 15:21.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
829 Marcin Zalewski 15:21.00 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
832 Andreas Pohl 15:22.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
832 Chris Hardwick 15:22.00 United States Washington DC Open 2008
832 Kai Jiptner 15:22.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
832 Witali Bułatow 15:22.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
836 Grzegorz Jałocha 15:23.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
836 Olli Vikstedt 15:23.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
838 István Kocza 15:25.00 Hungary Barby Cube 73 2017
839 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 15:26.00 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
840 István Kocza 15:27.00 Hungary Italian Championship 2017
840 Tim Habermaas 15:27.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
842 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15:29.00 China NUAA 2013
843 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 15:30.00 Taiwan Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
844 Chester Lian 15:31.00 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
844 Jan Bentlage 15:31.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
844 Shivam Bansal 15:31.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
847 Mats Bergsten 15:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
847 Witali Bułatow 15:32.00 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
849 Raymond Goslow 15:33.00 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
850 Evan Liu 15:34.00 United States UK Championship 2016
850 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:34.00 Malaysia Leicester Open 2013
850 Nikhil Mande 15:34.00 India ICC 2014
850 Nikhil Mande 15:34.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
854 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:35.00 Malaysia The Glorious North 2015
855 Daniel Chudecki 15:36.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
855 Matteo Colombo 15:36.00 Italy Euro 2012
855 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 15:36.00 China Hefei Summer 2012
858 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15:37.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
859 Raymond Goslow 15:38.00 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
860 Jan Bentlage 15:41.00 Germany Les Franqueses Open 2017
860 Kevin Matthews 15:41.00 Canada LA Blind Cube Day 2018
862 Chester Lian 15:42.00 Malaysia DeVry Open 2010
862 Vojtěch Dvořák 15:42.00 Czech Republic Munich Open 2013
864 Daniel Wallin 15:43.00 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
864 Mike Hughey 15:43.00 United States Dayton Open 2010
864 Rafał Guzewicz 15:43.00 Poland World Championship 2009
867 Jan Bentlage 15:44.00 Germany WCA Euro 2018
867 Jan Bentlage 15:44.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
869 István Kocza 15:45.00 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
869 Mats Bergsten 15:45.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
871 Mike Hughey 15:48.00 United States World Championship 2013
871 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15:48.00 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
873 Jakob Kogler 15:49.00 Austria Euro 2014
873 Prashanth Rebala 15:49.00 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
875 Jan Bentlage 15:50.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
876 Chester Lian 15:51.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
876 István Kocza 15:51.00 Hungary Rumia Open 2014
876 Jaden Lim 15:51.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
876 Oleg Gritsenko 15:51.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
880 Sebastiano Tronto 15:52.00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
881 Timo Norrkniivilä 15:53.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
882 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:54.00 Malaysia Manchester Open 2018
883 Chris Hardwick 15:55.00 United States World Championship 2015
883 Zian Song (宋子安) 15:55.00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
885 Angel Lim 15:56.00 United States US Nationals 2014
885 Kevin Matthews 15:56.00 Canada Oregon 2016
887 Andrey Ivanov 15:57.00 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
887 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15:57.00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
887 István Kocza 15:57.00 Hungary Polish Open 2015
887 Jae Hyun Jeong 15:57.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
887 Jason White 15:57.00 United States Northwest Championship 2018
887 Sebastiano Tronto 15:57.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
893 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 16:00.00 China Hefei Open 2017
894 Tim Habermaas 16:01.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
895 Corey Sakowski 16:02.00 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
895 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 16:02.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
897 István Kocza 16:03.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2016
897 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 16:03.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
899 Mike Hughey 16:04.00 United States Another FMC 2015
900 Andrey Ivanov 16:05.00 Russia Dvina Open 2015
900 Chester Lian 16:05.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
900 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 16:05.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
903 István Kocza 16:06.00 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2014
904 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 16:07.00 Japan Cube Camp 2014
905 Mike Hughey 16:08.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
906 Artyom Martirosov 16:09.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
906 Joshua Feran 16:09.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
908 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 16:11.00 China Harbin Open 2018
909 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 16:13.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
910 Jason White 16:15.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
910 Mats Bergsten 16:15.00 Sweden Bergshamra 2013
910 Rafał Guzewicz 16:15.00 Poland Euro 2008
913 Henri Gerber 16:16.00 Germany German Nationals 2017
914 Paul Taylor 16:17.00 United States Only Mental Lyon 2018
914 Sukant Koul 16:17.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
916 Jan Bentlage 16:22.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
917 Chester Lian 16:23.00 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
918 Xin Shi (石欣) 16:24.00 China Hefei Open 2015
919 Corey Sakowski 16:27.00 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
919 Corey Sakowski 16:27.00 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
919 François Courtès 16:27.00 France Aachen Summer 2012
919 Raymond Goslow 16:27.00 United States Georgia Championship 2018
923 Arthur Garcin 16:28.00 France Ticino Open 2017
923 István Kocza 16:28.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
925 Vladimir Okenchits 16:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
926 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 16:30.00 Spain Acho Open 2017
926 Marcin Zalewski 16:30.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
926 Mats Bergsten 16:30.00 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
926 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16:30.00 China Nordic Championship 2018
926 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 16:30.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
931 Marcin Zalewski 16:31.00 Poland Polish Open 2013
932 Jareth Soong 16:32.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
932 Manu Vereecken 16:32.00 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
934 Daniel Wallin 16:33.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
934 Jan Bentlage 16:33.00 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
934 Kevin Matthews 16:33.00 Canada US Nationals 2016
937 Manu Vereecken 16:34.00 Belgium Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
938 Chester Lian 16:36.00 Malaysia World Championship 2013
938 Jan Bentlage 16:36.00 Germany Cubelonia 2017
938 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16:36.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
941 Daniel Wallin 16:38.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
941 István Kocza 16:38.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
941 Patryk Milewczyk 16:38.00 Poland WCA Euro 2018
944 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16:39.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
945 Arthur Garcin 16:40.00 France France 2017
946 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 16:41.00 China China Championship 2018
947 István Kocza 16:42.00 Hungary Czech Open 2012
947 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 16:42.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
947 Oleg Gritsenko 16:42.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
950 Manu Vereecken 16:43.00 Belgium Danish Open 2016
950 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 16:43.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
952 Chris Hardwick 16:45.00 United States SE Champ 2018
952 Mats Bergsten 16:45.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
954 Grigorii Alekseev 16:46.00 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
954 Jason White 16:46.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
956 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 16:47.00 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
956 Graham Siggins 16:47.00 United States PBQ UCLA 2017
956 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16:47.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
959 Chester Lian 16:50.00 Malaysia Dayton 2012
959 Jason White 16:50.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
959 Marcin Kowalczyk 16:50.00 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
962 Lars Vennike Nielsson 16:51.00 Denmark Danish Open 2012
963 Mike Hughey 16:53.00 United States Chicago Open 2010
964 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 16:54.00 Peru Real Plaza 2016
965 Mats Bergsten 16:55.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
966 Evan Liu 16:56.00 United States Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
967 Ting He (禾廷) 16:57.00 China China Championship 2018
968 István Kocza 16:59.00 Hungary Arnold Open 2017
968 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16:59.00 China UK Championship 2018
968 Simon Westlund 16:59.00 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
971 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 17:01.00 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
972 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 17:03.00 Malaysia Fuenlabrada Open 2017
973 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:04.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
974 Manu Vereecken 17:05.00 Belgium World Championship 2017
975 Mike Hughey 17:06.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
976 Anton Rostovikov 17:07.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
976 Chris Hardwick 17:07.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
976 Manu Vereecken 17:07.00 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
979 Riley Woo 17:08.00 United States Qualifornia 2018
980 Corey Sakowski 17:09.00 United States US Nationals 2014
980 Manu Vereecken 17:09.00 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
982 Ting He (禾廷) 17:11.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
983 Chris Hardwick 17:13.00 United States World Championship 2015
983 Tobias Peter 17:13.00 Switzerland SC Cup I 2018
985 Olli Vikstedt 17:14.00 Finland Luleå Open 2015
986 Ivo Bakker 17:15.00 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
986 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17:15.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
986 Sukant Koul 17:15.00 India Vantaa Open 2018
989 István Kocza 17:16.00 Hungary Polish Open 2014
990 István Kocza 17:18.00 Hungary El Escorial 2017
991 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 17:20.00 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
991 Jan Bentlage 17:20.00 Germany German Nationals 2013
991 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 17:20.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Special 2017
994 Chris Hardwick 17:22.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2008
995 Shivam Bansal 17:23.00 India NCR Open 2017
996 Shivam Bansal 17:24.00 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
996 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 17:24.00 China Beijing Open 2017
998 István Kocza 17:25.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2012
998 Witali Bułatow 17:25.00 Poland Polish Championship 2016
1000 Liliya Kamaltdinova 17:26.00 Russia Ural Open 2014