Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
2 Ville Seppänen 10:03.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
3 Ville Seppänen 10:25.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
4 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
5 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
6 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
7 Zane Carney 13:08.00 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
8 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:23.00 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
9 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
10 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
11 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:55.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
12 Mike Hughey 14:12.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
13 Jakob Kogler 14:15.00 Austria German Nationals 2011
14 Chester Lian 14:24.00 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
15 Mike Hughey 14:26.00 United States US Nationals 2011
16 Mike Hughey 14:41.00 United States US Nationals 2011
17 Chester Lian 14:42.00 Malaysia Cat and Mouse 2010
18 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14:44.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
19 Chris Hardwick 15:06.00 United States World Championship 2011
20 Chris Hardwick 15:22.00 United States Washington DC Open 2008
20 Kai Jiptner 15:22.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
22 Chester Lian 15:31.00 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
23 Chester Lian 15:42.00 Malaysia DeVry Open 2010
24 Mike Hughey 15:43.00 United States Dayton Open 2010
24 Rafał Guzewicz 15:43.00 Poland World Championship 2009
26 Tim Habermaas 16:01.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
27 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 16:02.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
28 Mike Hughey 16:08.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
29 Rafał Guzewicz 16:15.00 Poland Euro 2008
30 Chester Lian 16:23.00 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
31 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16:47.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
32 Mike Hughey 16:53.00 United States Chicago Open 2010
33 Mike Hughey 17:06.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
34 Chris Hardwick 17:22.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2008
35 Mike Hughey 17:27.00 United States Virginia Open 2008
36 Chester Lian 17:30.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2011
37 István Kocza 17:40.00 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
38 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 17:43.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
39 Mike Hughey 17:44.00 United States US Nationals 2010
40 Chris Hardwick 17:48.00 United States World Championship 2011
41 Mike Hughey 17:56.00 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
42 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 18:04.00 Indonesia World Championship 2011
43 Chester Lian 18:22.00 Malaysia DeVry Open 2010
44 Mike Hughey 18:34.00 United States Virginia Open 2008
45 Zane Carney 18:38.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
46 István Kocza 18:57.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
47 Feliks Zemdegs 19:02.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
48 Matteo Colombo 19:08.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
49 István Kocza 19:13.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
50 Dennis Strehlau 19:29.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
51 Mats Bergsten 19:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
52 Chester Lian 19:35.00 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
53 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 19:40.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
54 Chris Hardwick 19:55.00 United States Chattahoochee 2007
55 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 20:00.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
56 Simon Westlund 20:09.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
57 István Kocza 20:25.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
58 Mats Bergsten 20:38.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
59 Chris Hardwick 20:40.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
60 Mike Hughey 20:41.00 United States Indiana Winter 2010
61 Daniel Sheppard 20:45.00 United Kingdom World Championship 2011
62 Lars Vennike Nielsson 21:14.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
63 Aldo Feandri 21:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
64 István Kocza 21:44.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
65 Simon Westlund 21:51.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
66 Mike Hughey 22:00.00 United States US Nationals 2009
67 Daniel Sheppard 22:39.00 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
68 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 22:44.00 Japan Osaka 2011
69 Aldo Feandri 22:49.00 Indonesia World Championship 2011
69 István Kocza 22:49.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
71 István Kocza 23:01.00 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
72 István Kocza 23:13.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
72 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 23:13.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
74 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 23:19.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
75 István Kocza 23:24.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
76 Simon Westlund 23:42.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
77 Mats Bergsten 23:47.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
78 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:07.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
79 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 24:10.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
79 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:10.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
81 Tim Reynolds 24:15.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
82 Jakob Kogler 24:22.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
83 Arvid Skarrie 24:30.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
84 Mike Hughey 24:45.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
85 Chris Hardwick 24:46.00 United States World Championship 2009
86 István Kocza 24:54.00 Hungary Polish Open 2009
87 István Kocza 25:07.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
88 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 25:09.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
89 István Kocza 25:15.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
90 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 25:19.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
91 István Kocza 25:27.00 Hungary World Championship 2011
92 István Kocza 25:44.00 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
93 Daniel Beyer 25:53.00 United States Cornell Spring 2008
94 Chris Hardwick 26:19.00 United States G-Wiz Fall 2006
95 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 26:30.00 Japan World Championship 2009
96 Tim Reynolds 27:07.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
97 Aldo Feandri 27:16.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
98 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 27:21.00 Japan Japan Open 2009
99 István Kocza 27:37.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
100 István Kocza 27:41.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
101 István Kocza 27:47.00 Hungary World Championship 2009
102 Oleg Gritsenko 27:49.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
103 István Kocza 28:18.00 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
104 Chris Hardwick 28:28.00 United States US Nationals 2006
105 Fakhri Raihaan 28:39.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
106 István Kocza 28:52.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
107 István Kocza 29:14.00 Hungary World Championship 2009
108 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 29:31.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
109 Chris Hardwick 29:40.00 United States US Nationals 2010
110 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 29:47.00 China Guangdong Open 2010
111 Mats Bergsten 30:01.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
112 Aldo Feandri 30:50.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
113 Péter Trombitás 31:07.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
114 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 31:30.00 Italy Italian Open 2011
115 Dmitry Karyakin 31:32.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
116 Cornelius Dieckmann 31:49.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
117 Daniel Beyer 32:04.00 United States Cornell Spring 2007
118 István Kocza 32:39.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
119 Aldo Feandri 33:21.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
120 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 33:22.00 Italy Italian Championship 2011
121 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 33:30.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
122 Bence Barát 33:34.00 Hungary Euro 2010
123 Aldo Feandri 33:52.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
124 Lars Vennike Nielsson 33:54.00 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
125 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 35:41.00 Italy Montpellier Open 2011
126 Wicaksono Adi 36:12.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
127 István Kocza 36:47.00 Hungary Euro 2008
128 Jan Bentlage 36:53.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
129 István Kocza 37:29.00 Hungary German Open 2008
130 Aldo Feandri 37:57.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
131 Chris Hardwick 38:23.00 United States US Nationals 2006
132 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 38:37.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
133 Bence Barát 38:47.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
134 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39:42.00 China Hangzhou Open 2010
135 Sébastien Auroux 39:45.00 Germany Danish Open 2011
136 Daniel Sheppard 40:32.00 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
137 István Kocza 40:45.00 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
138 Wicaksono Adi 42:41.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
139 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 43:18.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
140 Mike Hughey 44:53.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
141 Maarten Smit 48:33.00 Netherlands World Championship 2009
142 Stefanus Anggara 48:46.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
143 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51:44.00 Denmark Benelux Open 2010
144 Clément Gallet 52:06.00 France World Championship 2009
145 Sébastien Auroux 53:10.00 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
146 Chris Hardwick 55:21.00 United States Chattahoochee 2006
147 Bernett Orlando 55:39.00 India World Championship 2007
148 Clément Gallet 56:58.00 France Dutch Masters 2008
149 Riadi Arsandi 58:30.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
150 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 58:47.00 Japan Osaka 2011
151 Habibi 1:04:18.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
152 István Kocza 1:15:42.00 Hungary Czech Open 2007
153 Stefan Pochmann 2:34:36.00 Germany Euro 2004