Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Chris Hardwick 15:22.00 United States Washington DC Open 2008
2 Rafał Guzewicz 15:43.00 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
3 Rafał Guzewicz 16:15.00 Poland European Championship 2008
4 Chris Hardwick 17:22.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2008
5 Mike Hughey 17:27.00 United States Virginia Open 2008
6 Mike Hughey 18:34.00 United States Virginia Open 2008
7 Chris Hardwick 19:55.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2007
8 Chris Hardwick 20:40.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
9 Mike Hughey 22:00.00 United States US Nationals 2009
10 Mats Bergsten 23:47.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
11 Mike Hughey 24:45.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
12 Chris Hardwick 24:46.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
13 István Kocza 24:54.00 Hungary Polish Open 2009
14 Daniel Beyer 25:53.00 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
15 Chris Hardwick 26:19.00 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
16 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 26:30.00 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
17 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 27:21.00 Japan Japan Open 2009
18 István Kocza 27:37.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
19 István Kocza 27:47.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
20 István Kocza 28:18.00 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
21 Chris Hardwick 28:28.00 United States US Nationals 2006
22 István Kocza 28:52.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
23 István Kocza 29:14.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
24 Mats Bergsten 30:01.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
25 Daniel Beyer 32:04.00 United States Cornell Spring competition 2007
26 István Kocza 32:39.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
27 Lars Vennike Nielsson 33:54.00 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
28 István Kocza 36:47.00 Hungary European Championship 2008
29 István Kocza 37:29.00 Hungary German Open 2008
30 Chris Hardwick 38:23.00 United States US Nationals 2006
31 István Kocza 40:45.00 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
32 Mike Hughey 44:53.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
33 Maarten Smit 48:33.00 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
34 Clément Gallet 52:06.00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
35 Chris Hardwick 55:21.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
36 Bernett Orlando 55:39.00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
37 Clément Gallet 56:58.00 France Dutch Masters 2008
38 István Kocza 1:15:42.00 Hungary Czech Open 2007
39 Stefan Pochmann 2:34:36.00 Germany European Rubik's Games Championship 2004