Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 2:21.62 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 2:28.80 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
3 Stanley Chapel 2:32.48 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
4 Stanley Chapel 2:38.27 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
5 Stanley Chapel 2:38.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:39.12 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 2:41.15 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:48.02 China Thailand Championship 2019
9 Stanley Chapel 2:48.19 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:49.30 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
11 Stanley Chapel 2:49.42 United States Oregon Championship 2019
12 Stanley Chapel 2:50.31 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
13 Stanley Chapel 2:50.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:51.40 China Thailand Championship 2019
15 Stanley Chapel 2:52.34 United States Southern Championship 2019
16 Stanley Chapel 2:53.42 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
17 Stanley Chapel 2:54.83 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
18 Stanley Chapel 2:55.91 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:59.09 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
20 Stanley Chapel 3:04.46 United States Empire State Spring 2019
21 Stanley Chapel 3:06.50 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
22 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:06.91 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
23 Stanley Chapel 3:08.88 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
24 Stanley Chapel 3:16.09 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
25 Graham Siggins 3:17.54 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
26 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:21.84 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
27 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:25.40 China Shandong Open 2019
28 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:28.38 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
29 Stanley Chapel 3:28.73 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
30 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:30.20 China Thailand Championship 2019
31 Graham Siggins 3:32.13 United States Western Championship 2019
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:33.41 China Hefei Summer 2019
33 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:33.47 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
34 Stanley Chapel 3:34.16 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
35 Graham Siggins 3:34.93 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
36 Graham Siggins 3:36.30 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
37 Graham Siggins 3:37.93 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
38 Graham Siggins 3:38.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
39 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:39.56 China China Championship 2019
40 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:40.93 China WCA World Championship 2019
41 Graham Siggins 3:43.44 United States Western Championship 2019
42 Tom Nelson 3:48.44 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
43 Cale Schoon 3:52.32 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
44 Graham Siggins 3:57.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
45 Tom Nelson 3:59.68 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
46 Adrian Dębski 4:07.88 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
47 Cale Schoon 4:08.12 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
48 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:09.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
49 Tom Nelson 4:15.67 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
50 Tom Nelson 4:15.89 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
51 Cale Schoon 4:22.53 United States Heartland Championship 2019
52 Tom Nelson 4:23.33 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
53 Cale Schoon 4:29.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
54 Cale Schoon 4:30.47 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
55 Graham Siggins 4:30.61 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
56 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:31.53 China China Championship 2019
57 Tom Nelson 4:31.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
58 Adrian Dębski 4:34.30 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
59 Hill Pong Yong Feng 4:39.35 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
60 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:41.41 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
61 Cale Schoon 4:42.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Roman Strakhov 4:46.36 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
63 Tom Nelson 4:47.97 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
64 Grigorii Alekseev 4:49.36 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
65 Manuel Gutman 4:49.65 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
66 Grigorii Alekseev 4:58.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
67 Tom Nelson 5:01.35 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
68 Grigorii Alekseev 5:02.08 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
69 Roman Strakhov 5:05.07 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
70 Cale Schoon 5:09.13 United States Heartland Championship 2019
71 Shivam Bansal 5:12.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
72 Shivam Bansal 5:13.41 India Indian Nationals 2019
73 Grigorii Alekseev 5:21.42 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
74 Grigorii Alekseev 5:22.67 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
75 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:27.70 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
76 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:27.89 China Weihai Open 2019
77 Manuel Gutman 5:28.82 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
78 Adrian Dębski 5:30.50 Poland Polish Championship 2019
79 Hill Pong Yong Feng 5:30.66 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
80 Mark Boyanowski 5:33.60 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
81 William Phommaha 5:33.92 France French Championship 2019
82 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:34.25 China Shandong Open 2019
83 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:38.42 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
84 Tommy Cherry 5:41.42 United States Southeast Championship 2019
85 William Phommaha 5:45.15 France French Championship 2019
86 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:45.57 China Hefei Summer 2019
87 Kamil Przybylski 5:50.18 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
88 Mark Boyanowski 5:53.68 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
89 Kamil Przybylski 5:55.81 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
90 Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
91 Mark Boyanowski 5:57.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
92 Artyom Martirosov 6:02.60 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
93 Artyom Martirosov 6:04.79 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
94 Adrian Dębski 6:06.01 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
95 William Phommaha 6:06.03 France Cube An Dro 2019
96 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:06.86 Japan Kansai Open 2019
97 Manuel Gutman 6:13.53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
98 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:13.55 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
99 Oliver Fritz 6:13.64 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
100 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 6:14.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
101 Roman Strakhov 6:15.25 Russia MPEI Open 2019
102 William Wright 6:15.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
103 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:15.68 India Indian Nationals 2019
104 Artyom Martirosov 6:16.95 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
105 Grigorii Alekseev 6:17.38 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
106 Roman Strakhov 6:19.24 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
107 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:21.13 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
108 Oliver Frost 6:22.57 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
109 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:24.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
110 Tomoya Firman 6:25.49 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
111 Martin Vædele Egdal 6:27.93 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
112 Mark Boyanowski 6:32.04 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
113 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:38.43 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
114 Kamil Przybylski 6:38.70 Poland German Nationals 2019
115 Kamil Przybylski 6:45.64 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
116 Jack Cai 6:45.65 Australia Japan Championship 2019
117 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 6:45.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
118 Enoch Gray 6:46.08 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
119 Mark Boyanowski 6:47.56 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
120 Martin Vædele Egdal 6:48.97 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
121 Kamil Przybylski 6:58.97 Poland Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
122 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:02.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
123 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:08.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
124 Sebastiano Tronto 7:09.92 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
125 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:10.33 Poland Polish Championship 2019
126 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:11.11 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
127 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 7:15.46 China China Championship 2019
128 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:20.31 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
129 Manuel Gutman 7:21.74 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
130 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.43 China China Championship 2019
131 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:25.47 India WCA World Championship 2019
132 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.63 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
133 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:25.65 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
134 Daniel Wallin 7:27.42 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
135 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.45 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
136 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:31.24 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
137 Paul Taylor 7:31.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
138 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:32.16 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
139 Jaden Lim 7:35.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
140 Kamil Przybylski 7:37.30 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
141 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:38.72 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
142 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 7:41.27 China Weihai Open 2019
143 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:47.43 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
144 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 7:47.78 China Hefei Summer 2019
145 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:49.54 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
146 Enoch Gray 7:49.69 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
147 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7:50.12 China China Championship 2019
148 Daniel Wallin 7:51.35 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
149 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7:51.81 China China Championship 2019
150 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:54.58 Denmark Danish Open 2019
151 Kamil Przybylski 7:55.27 Poland British Blind Off 2019
152 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:57.92 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
153 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 8:01.11 China Weihai Open 2019
154 Hill Pong Yong Feng 8:01.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
155 Oliver Frost 8:03.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
156 Sebastiano Tronto 8:05.72 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
157 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:06.31 China Singapore Championship 2019
158 Daniel Wallin 8:10.65 Sweden Warm Up Canberra 2019
159 Enoch Gray 8:11.67 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
160 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:12.71 China China Championship 2019
161 Witali Bułatow 8:13.89 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
162 Sebastiano Tronto 8:14.03 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
163 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 8:19.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
164 Hill Pong Yong Feng 8:22.80 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
165 Witali Bułatow 8:25.52 Poland PST Łuków 2019
166 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.70 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
167 Sebastiano Tronto 8:32.26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
168 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:32.70 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
169 Daniel Wallin 8:33.25 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
170 Martin Vædele Egdal 8:33.59 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
171 Cary Huang 8:35.47 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
172 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:35.69 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
173 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:36.70 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
174 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:36.88 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
175 Shantanu Modak 8:37.03 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
176 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:38.45 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019
177 Witali Bułatow 8:38.84 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
178 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:41.99 China Hefei Summer 2019
179 Arthur Garcin 8:43.79 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
180 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:44.89 China WCA World Championship 2019
181 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:45.79 China Hefei Summer 2019
182 Daniel Wallin 8:46.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
183 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:49.83 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
184 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:52.92 China Shandong Open 2019
185 Manuel Gutman 8:55.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
186 Timo Norrkniivilä 8:55.77 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
187 Bertie Longden 8:55.85 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
188 Oliver Wheat 8:56.28 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
189 Daniel Wallin 8:56.41 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
190 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:56.52 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
191 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:57.93 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
192 Shivam Bansal 8:59.74 India Indian Nationals 2019
193 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:01.52 China Hefei Summer 2019
194 Jason White 9:03.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
195 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:05.16 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
196 Jason White 9:05.22 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
197 Adrian Dębski 9:05.32 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
198 Jason White 9:06.26 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
199 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:07.15 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
200 Oliver Fritz 9:07.58 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
201 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:08.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
202 Harry Savage 9:09.25 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
203 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:10.54 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
204 Daniel Wallin 9:14.69 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
205 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:14.88 China WCA World Championship 2019
206 Arthur Garcin 9:17.61 France WCA World Championship 2019
207 Oleg Gritsenko 9:19.37 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
208 Arthur Garcin 9:21.78 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
209 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:22.35 China Irish Championship 2019
210 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 9:22.53 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
211 Daniel Anker Hermansen 9:22.88 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
212 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:23.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
213 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:24.64 China Thailand Championship 2019
214 Jason White 9:25.28 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
215 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 9:26.10 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
216 Paul Taylor 9:26.15 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
217 Oleg Gritsenko 9:27.31 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2019
218 Kamil Przybylski 9:29.35 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
219 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:31.13 Japan Japan Championship 2019
220 Daniel Wallin 9:32.70 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
221 William Wright 9:33.02 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
222 Bertie Longden 9:33.72 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
223 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:36.61 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
224 Jan Bentlage 9:37.84 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
225 Cary Huang 9:38.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
226 Jason White 9:40.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
227 Max Siauw 9:41.49 United States Oregon Championship 2019
228 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:43.85 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
229 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:43.97 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
230 Artyom Martirosov 9:45.64 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
231 Carter Kucala 9:48.55 United States Madison Summer 2019
232 Lorenzo Mauro 9:49.03 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
233 Oliver Wheat 9:51.21 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
234 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:52.93 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
235 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:53.70 China Weihai Open 2019
236 Carter Kucala 9:55.80 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
237 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:55.86 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
238 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:56.19 China Weihai Open 2019
239 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:58.25 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
240 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:59.70 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
241 Marco Edoardo Cittar 10:04.00 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
242 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:06.00 China German Open 2019
243 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:09.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
244 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 10:10.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
245 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:11.00 China Irish Championship 2019
246 Daniel Wallin 10:12.00 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
247 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:15.00 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
248 Jason White 10:16.00 United States Northwest Championship 2019
248 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:16.00 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
250 Arthur Garcin 10:17.00 France French Championship 2019
250 Jason White 10:17.00 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
252 Jason White 10:21.00 United States Northwest Championship 2019
253 Matthew Sheerin 10:25.00 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
253 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:25.00 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
255 Jareth Soong 10:29.00 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
256 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:32.00 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
256 Daniel Wallin 10:32.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
256 Jason White 10:32.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
259 Timo Norrkniivilä 10:35.00 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
260 Jack Cai 10:36.00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
261 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:39.00 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
261 Jolo Endona 10:39.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
263 Bertie Longden 10:40.00 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
263 Harry Savage 10:40.00 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
265 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:41.00 China Hefei Summer 2019
266 Neel Gore 10:44.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
267 Hari Anirudh 10:45.00 India Belgian Solstice 2019
268 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:49.00 Malaysia Leeds Open 2019
269 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 10:51.00 China Weihai Open 2019
270 Daniel Wallin 10:52.00 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
271 Evan Liu 10:53.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
272 Max Siauw 10:56.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
273 Jan Bentlage 10:57.00 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
273 Max Siauw 10:57.00 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
275 Lorenzo Mauro 11:01.00 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
276 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11:03.00 China Shandong Open 2019
277 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:06.00 United Kingdom Kubkvarna Winter 2019
278 Oliver Wheat 11:07.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
279 Bertie Longden 11:09.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
279 Jan Bentlage 11:09.00 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
281 Hill Pong Yong Feng 11:11.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
282 Jason White 11:14.00 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
283 Oleg Gritsenko 11:16.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
284 Cary Huang 11:20.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
285 Daniel Wallin 11:21.00 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
285 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11:21.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
287 Ainesh Sevellaraja 11:22.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
287 Mohammed Aiman Koli 11:22.00 India WCA World Championship 2019
289 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 11:28.00 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
290 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11:31.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
291 Oliver Wheat 11:33.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
292 Oleg Gritsenko 11:36.00 Russia Xlingen Open 2019
292 Witali Bułatow 11:36.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
294 Evan Liu 11:39.00 United States Empire State Spring 2019
294 Jareth Soong 11:39.00 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
296 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:40.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
297 Jason White 11:42.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
297 Olivier Vos 11:42.00 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
299 Jason White 11:44.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
299 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:44.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
301 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
301 Maxime Madrzyk 11:45.00 France Belgian Open 2019
303 Cary Huang 11:53.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
304 Evan Liu 11:59.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
305 Jan Bentlage 12:00.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
305 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12:00.00 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
307 Hill Pong Yong Feng 12:01.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
308 Max Siauw 12:03.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
309 Jan Bentlage 12:07.00 Germany Latvian Open 2019
310 Hill Pong Yong Feng 12:08.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
311 Jareth Soong 12:10.00 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
312 Oleg Gritsenko 12:11.00 Russia Xlingen Open 2019
313 Henri Gerber 12:12.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
314 Sean Hartman 12:14.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
315 Max Siauw 12:15.00 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
316 Jan Bentlage 12:16.00 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
317 Witali Bułatow 12:17.00 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
318 Henri Gerber 12:24.00 Germany Danish Open 2019
319 Jan Bentlage 12:27.00 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
320 Hari Anirudh 12:29.00 India Denmark & Friends 2019
320 Lorenzo Mauro 12:29.00 Italy Italian Championship 2019
322 Tomas Kristiansson 12:31.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
323 Hari Anirudh 12:32.00 India Denmark & Friends 2019
324 Evan Liu 12:34.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
325 Jan Bentlage 12:38.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
325 Max Siauw 12:38.00 United States Oregon Championship 2019
325 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 12:38.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
328 Oliver Wheat 12:39.00 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
329 István Kocza 12:45.00 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
330 Harry Savage 12:46.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
330 Jan Bentlage 12:46.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
332 Daniel Wallin 12:51.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
332 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 12:51.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
334 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 12:54.00 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
335 Oliver Wheat 12:55.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
336 Sukant Koul 12:58.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
337 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 13:00.00 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
338 Kristian Holme 13:01.00 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
338 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 13:01.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
340 Jan Bentlage 13:03.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
341 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:04.00 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
341 Riley Woo 13:04.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
343 Callum Hales-Jepp 13:05.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
343 DongJae Lee 13:05.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
343 István Kocza 13:05.00 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
343 Jason White 13:05.00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
347 Max Siauw 13:06.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
348 DongSu Park (박동수) 13:07.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
348 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:07.00 Malaysia Chester Open 2019
348 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13:07.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
351 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13:08.00 China Shandong Open 2019
352 Paul Taylor 13:09.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
353 Mike Hughey 13:10.00 United States Indiana 2019
354 Jan Bentlage 13:11.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
354 Joshua Feran 13:11.00 United States Cubetcha 2019
356 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 13:12.00 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
356 Oleg Gritsenko 13:12.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2019
358 Mark Rivers 13:17.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
358 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:17.00 Malaysia British Blind Off 2019
360 Joshua Feran 13:19.00 United States Cubetcha 2019
361 Raymond Goslow 13:20.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
361 Shivam Bansal 13:20.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
361 Witali Bułatow 13:20.00 Poland PST Łuków 2019
364 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13:22.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
364 István Kocza 13:22.00 Hungary PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
366 Witali Bułatow 13:24.00 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
367 Nathan Seeto 13:26.00 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
367 Oleg Gritsenko 13:26.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2019
369 Hill Pong Yong Feng 13:30.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
370 István Kocza 13:36.00 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2019
370 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13:36.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
372 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13:39.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
373 Daniel Wallin 13:41.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
374 Helmer Ewert 13:44.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
375 DongJae Lee 13:47.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
375 István Kocza 13:47.00 Hungary WCA World Championship 2019
377 Max Siauw 13:49.00 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
377 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13:49.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
379 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 13:50.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
380 Witali Bułatow 13:51.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
381 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 13:52.00 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
382 Mohammed Aiman Koli 13:54.00 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
383 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 13:57.00 China British Blind Off 2019
384 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 13:59.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
384 Sean Hartman 13:59.00 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
386 Jan Bentlage 14:00.00 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
387 Jan Bentlage 14:03.00 Germany French Championship 2019
388 Max Siauw 14:06.00 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
389 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:11.00 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
390 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 14:13.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
390 Kristian Holme 14:13.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
392 Vladimir Okenchits 14:14.00 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
393 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14:15.00 Italy Italian Championship 2019
394 Joshua Feran 14:20.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
395 Rowe Hessler 14:22.00 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
396 Callum Hales-Jepp 14:29.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
397 Olivier Vos 14:31.00 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
398 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 14:34.00 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
399 Daniel Wallin 14:36.00 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
400 Helmer Ewert 14:40.00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
401 Mats Bergsten 14:46.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
402 Will Belote 14:49.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
403 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 14:50.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
403 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 14:50.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
405 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14:51.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
405 Witali Bułatow 14:51.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
407 Hari Anirudh 14:53.00 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
408 Joshua Feran 14:55.00 United States Cubetcha 2019
409 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
410 Jan Bentlage 15:06.00 Germany German Open 2019
411 Max Siauw 15:09.00 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
412 Helmer Ewert 15:11.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
412 Rowe Hessler 15:11.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
414 Walker Welch 15:15.00 United States Cubetcha 2019
415 Gianfranco Huanqui 15:20.00 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
416 Zeke Mackay 15:21.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
417 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 15:24.00 Taiwan Canadian Championship 2019
417 Sean Hartman 15:24.00 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
419 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15:25.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
420 Max Siauw 15:26.00 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
421 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15:29.00 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
422 Daniel Wallin 15:33.00 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
423 Mihály Horváth 15:37.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
424 Jakob Gunnarsson 15:38.00 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
425 Konstantin Jaehne 15:46.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
425 Raymond Goslow 15:46.00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
427 Jan Bentlage 15:48.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
427 Joshua Feran 15:48.00 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
429 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 16:00.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
429 Lee Zhi Xuan 16:00.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
429 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 16:00.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
432 Keenan Johnson 16:01.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
433 Sergio Bulux 16:03.00 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
434 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 16:04.00 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
435 Witali Bułatow 16:05.00 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
436 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 16:06.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
437 Christopher Sun 16:08.00 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
438 István Kocza 16:12.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
439 Dieter Amberger 16:20.00 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
439 Mohammed Aiman Koli 16:20.00 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
441 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 16:23.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
442 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 16:26.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
442 Zhe Wang (王哲) 16:26.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
444 Nam Anh Dang 16:28.00 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
445 Jan Bentlage 16:34.00 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
446 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 16:35.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
447 Jason White 16:36.00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
448 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 16:37.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
449 Konstantin Jaehne 16:38.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
450 Lee Zhi Xuan 16:39.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
451 Vladimir Okenchits 16:44.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
452 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 16:47.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
453 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16:50.00 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
454 Kristian Holme 16:51.00 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
454 Tobias Peter 16:51.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
454 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16:51.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
457 Jae Park 16:52.00 United States Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
458 Ting He (禾廷) 16:54.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
459 Ting He (禾廷) 17:07.00 China China Championship 2019
459 Vladimir Kostin 17:07.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
461 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 17:08.00 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
462 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 17:09.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
463 Cedric Meysing 17:13.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
464 Tobias Peter 17:20.00 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
465 Arkadiusz Żynel 17:22.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
466 István Kocza 17:23.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
467 Daniel Tidsey 17:28.00 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
468 Dieter Amberger 17:32.00 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
469 Joshua Feran 17:36.00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
470 Noah Kraft 17:40.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
471 Mihály Horváth 17:41.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
472 Zachary Zurawski 17:42.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
473 Manu Vereecken 17:44.00 Belgium Clact-On Socks Off 2019
474 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 17:45.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
475 Elliot Wiecek 17:50.00 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
475 Lucas O'Connell 17:50.00 New Zealand Kansai Open 2019
477 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 17:51.00 Ukraine Mentallinn 2019
478 Zachary Zurawski 17:54.00 United States Indiana 2019
479 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 17:56.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
480 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 17:57.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
481 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 17:59.00 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
482 Raymond Goslow 18:04.00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
482 Viktor Zenk 18:04.00 Sweden Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
484 Ting He (禾廷) 18:06.00 China China Championship 2019
485 Mohammed Aiman Koli 18:07.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
486 Helmer Ewert 18:12.00 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
487 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 18:19.00 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
488 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 18:22.00 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
489 Joshua Feran 18:26.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
490 DongJae Lee 18:31.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
490 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 18:31.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
490 Patryk Milewczyk 18:31.00 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
493 Daniel Atlas 18:34.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
494 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 18:37.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
494 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18:37.00 China Weihai Open 2019
496 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 18:40.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
497 Marcel Ručigaj 18:45.00 Slovenia Osijek Open 2019
498 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18:47.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
499 Walker Welch 18:50.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
500 Ivan Krueger 18:53.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
501 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 18:55.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
502 Adam Ahmad 19:01.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
502 Jan Fonš 19:01.00 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
504 Kristian Holme 19:02.00 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
505 Jan Fonš 19:04.00 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
506 Brock Hamann 19:08.00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
507 Joshua Feran 19:09.00 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
507 Walker Welch 19:09.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
509 Keenan Johnson 19:16.00 United States Oregon Championship 2019
510 Kit Clement 19:18.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
510 Ting He (禾廷) 19:18.00 China China Championship 2019
512 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 19:26.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
513 Alexis Fedeler 19:27.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
514 Walker Welch 19:28.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
515 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 19:29.00 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
515 Walker Welch 19:29.00 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
517 Joshua Feran 19:32.00 United States Heartland Championship 2019
517 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 19:32.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
519 Fletcher Berry 19:37.00 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
520 Kristian Gil Caragan 19:41.00 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
521 Walker Welch 19:42.00 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
522 Viktor Zenk 19:43.00 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
523 Manu Vereecken 19:50.00 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
523 Zhe Wang (王哲) 19:50.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
525 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 19:51.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
526 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 19:53.00 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
527 Dieter Amberger 19:54.00 Austria Slovakian Summer 2019
528 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 19:57.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
529 Sean Hartman 19:59.00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
530 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 20:05.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
530 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 20:05.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
532 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 20:07.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
533 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 20:09.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
534 Joshua Feran 20:12.00 United States CubeIowa 2019
534 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 20:12.00 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
536 Laura Holzhauer 20:13.00 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
537 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 20:15.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
538 Walker Welch 20:20.00 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
539 Walker Welch 20:21.00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
540 Michał Wroński 20:22.00 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
541 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 20:31.00 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
541 Konstantin Jaehne 20:31.00 Germany Barby Cube 2019
543 Joshua Feran 20:32.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
544 Vianne Chang 20:33.00 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
545 Viktor Zenk 20:40.00 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
546 Witali Bułatow 20:41.00 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
547 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 20:44.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
548 Taylor Cookmeyer 20:50.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
549 Ting He (禾廷) 20:51.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
550 Alexis Fedeler 20:56.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
551 Helmer Ewert 21:00.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
552 Simone Ohler 21:04.00 Germany Latvian Open 2019
553 Kit Clement 21:08.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
554 Alexis Fedeler 21:09.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
555 Elvin Thorsen 21:11.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
556 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 21:13.00 China China Championship 2019
557 Keenan Johnson 21:14.00 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
557 Konstantin Jaehne 21:14.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
559 Farid Mikhailov 21:23.00 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
560 Kit Clement 21:24.00 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
561 Manu Vereecken 21:30.00 Belgium Roskilde by Night 2019
561 Martin Brath 21:30.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
563 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 21:33.00 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
564 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 21:37.00 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
564 Jae Park 21:37.00 United States Southern Championship 2019
566 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 21:38.00 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
567 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 21:41.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
568 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 21:48.00 China Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
569 Peter Åberg 21:53.00 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
570 Farid Mikhailov 21:56.00 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
570 Ivan Osovik 21:56.00 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
572 Walker Welch 22:00.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
573 Chris Hardwick 22:07.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
574 Viktor Zenk 22:12.00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
575 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 22:14.00 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
576 Lucas O'Connell 22:25.00 New Zealand Kansai Open 2019
577 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 22:27.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
578 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 22:34.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
579 Simone Ohler 22:37.00 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019
580 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 22:38.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
581 Walker Welch 22:41.00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
582 Luca Rizzi 22:48.00 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
582 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 22:48.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
584 Konstantin Jaehne 22:57.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
585 Mikus Lembergs 22:58.00 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
586 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 23:02.00 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
587 Kit Clement 23:03.00 United States Northwest Championship 2019
588 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 23:04.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
589 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 23:06.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
590 Cedric Meysing 23:08.00 Germany German Open 2019
591 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 23:17.00 Russia Altai Special 2019
592 Pranav Veera 23:19.00 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
593 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 23:26.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
594 Helmer Ewert 23:28.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
594 Walker Welch 23:28.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
596 Ben Baron 23:31.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
597 Ivan Osovik 23:36.00 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
598 Walker Welch 23:40.00 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
599 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 23:42.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
599 Walker Welch 23:42.00 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
599 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 23:42.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
602 Wilfrid Py 23:47.00 France Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
603 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 23:57.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
604 Marcus Moberg 23:58.00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
605 Jin Young Kim (김진영) 24:02.00 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
606 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 24:04.00 Ukraine Latvian Open 2019
607 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 24:05.00 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
608 Matthew Prestwich 24:18.00 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2019
609 Wilfrid Py 24:22.00 France Barby Cube 2019
610 Kasparas Lienys 24:25.00 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
611 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 24:26.00 China WCA World Championship 2019
612 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 24:33.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
613 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 24:55.00 China Weihai Open 2019
614 Matthew Prestwich 24:59.00 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
615 Alexis Fedeler 25:01.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
616 Matthew Prestwich 25:05.00 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019
616 Walker Welch 25:05.00 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
618 Yash Mehta 25:20.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
619 Daniel Goodman 25:23.00 United States Princeton Winter 2019
620 Bill Hammill 25:35.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
620 DongJae Lee 25:35.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
622 Kit Clement 25:37.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
623 Richard Anthony Parada 25:39.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
624 Elvin Thorsen 25:40.00 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
625 Will Russo 26:11.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
626 Jeremy Benik 26:14.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
627 Michał Wroński 26:16.00 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
628 Farid Mikhailov 26:21.00 Kazakhstan YJ Petersburg Special 2019
628 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 26:21.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
630 Andrei Solntsev 26:33.00 Estonia Mentallinn 2019
631 Callum Goodyear 26:36.00 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019
632 Wilfrid Py 26:42.00 France Barby Cube 2019
633 Matthew Dickman 26:47.00 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
634 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 27:03.00 Ukraine Mentallinn 2019
635 Ivan Krueger 27:14.00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
636 Kit Clement 27:21.00 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
637 Wayne Pi 27:35.00 Taiwan Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
638 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 27:38.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
638 Wilfrid Py 27:38.00 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
640 Sukesh Kumar 27:43.00 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
641 Ivan Krueger 27:46.00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
642 Arkadiusz Żynel 27:51.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
643 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 27:52.00 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
644 Andy Nicholls 28:02.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
645 Kit Clement 28:08.00 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
646 Carson Claud 28:15.00 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
647 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 28:22.00 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
648 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 28:29.00 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
649 Lennon Hughes 28:41.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
650 Gianluca Placenti 28:56.00 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
651 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 28:57.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
652 Ron Libman 29:01.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
653 Tripp Peters 29:30.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
654 Samuel Hernandez Castro 29:36.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
655 Sameer Aggarwal 29:47.00 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
656 Michael Conard 30:00.00 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
657 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 30:14.00 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
658 Wilfrid Py 30:30.00 France Belgian Solstice 2019
659 Wilfrid Py 30:38.00 France Belgian Solstice 2019
660 Farid Mikhailov 30:45.00 Kazakhstan CCC Open Moscow 2019
661 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 31:02.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
662 Enzo Mattos 31:24.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
663 Samuel Baird 31:45.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
664 Kerry Creech 31:55.00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
665 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 32:17.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
666 Elvin Thorsen 32:19.00 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
667 Reto Bubendorf 33:14.00 Finland Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
668 Wilmer Torres 33:28.00 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
669 Matthew Dickman 33:33.00 United States Big Blind UBC 2019
670 Jae Park 33:42.00 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
671 Bradley Sampson 33:44.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
672 Michael Conard 33:50.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
673 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 34:05.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
674 Bradley Sampson 35:14.00 United States Western Championship 2019
675 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 35:51.00 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
676 Bill Hammill 35:52.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
677 Helmer Ewert 36:18.00 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
678 Dylan Wang 37:34.00 Canada Big Blind UBC 2019
679 Paris Dorn 38:53.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
680 Paris Dorn 38:54.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
681 Paweł Duraj 39:12.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
682 Bill Hammill 39:30.00 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
683 Tripp Peters 40:13.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
684 Nikhil Soares 40:24.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
685 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 40:47.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
686 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 43:27.00 Malaysia Big Blind UBC 2019
687 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 43:43.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
688 Modest Podzolkin 46:38.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
689 Donna Krueger 47:18.00 United States Flag City Fall 2019
690 Fabian Settelen 47:31.00 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
691 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 47:39.00 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
692 Ethan Pride 49:31.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
693 Vilius Ribinskas 50:15.00 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
694 Donna Krueger 51:51.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019