Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 3:01.01 United States Shaker Fall 2018
2 Stanley Chapel 3:34.41 United States Flag City Fall 2018
3 Stanley Chapel 3:40.84 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
4 Grigorii Alekseev 3:42.25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
5 Stanley Chapel 3:45.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.56 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.99 China YJ Fest 2018
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.17 China Hangzhou Open 2018
9 Stanley Chapel 3:47.94 United States Michigan 2018
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:52.71 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
11 Stanley Chapel 3:52.95 United States Shaker Fall 2018
12 Roman Strakhov 3:57.38 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
13 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:57.94 China China Championship 2018
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:04.86 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
15 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:06.48 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
16 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.02 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
17 Tom Nelson 4:11.21 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
18 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.28 China YJ Fest 2018
19 Grigorii Alekseev 4:12.90 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
20 Tom Nelson 4:13.41 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
21 Graham Siggins 4:18.74 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
22 Tom Nelson 4:23.19 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
23 Graham Siggins 4:24.25 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
24 Roman Strakhov 4:26.96 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
25 Roman Strakhov 4:29.93 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
26 Cale Schoon 4:30.86 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
27 Roman Strakhov 4:36.08 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
28 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:36.72 China YJ Fest 2018
29 Stanley Chapel 4:39.32 United States Please Be As Quiet As A Cat 2018
30 Graham Siggins 4:42.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
31 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:43.78 China Guangdong Open 2018
32 Roman Strakhov 4:44.59 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
33 Grigorii Alekseev 4:47.15 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
34 Roman Strakhov 4:48.24 Russia MPEI Open 2018
35 Roman Strakhov 4:48.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
36 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:49.25 China China Championship 2018
37 Graham Siggins 4:50.99 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
38 Graham Siggins 4:51.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
39 Adrian Dębski 4:53.27 Poland Polish Championship 2018
40 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:54.46 China YJ Fest 2018
41 Tom Nelson 4:54.52 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
42 Grigorii Alekseev 4:57.34 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
43 Bill Wang 4:57.62 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
44 Timothy Goh 5:01.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
45 Cale Schoon 5:01.67 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
46 Roman Strakhov 5:12.54 Russia YJ Fest 2018
47 Artyom Martirosov 5:12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2018
48 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90 Poland Polish Championship 2018
49 Cale Schoon 5:16.16 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
50 Cale Schoon 5:17.02 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
51 Tommy Cherry 5:18.83 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
52 Roman Strakhov 5:19.78 Russia SPB Island 2018
53 Graham Siggins 5:20.98 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
54 Adrian Dębski 5:21.92 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
55 Roman Strakhov 5:27.82 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
56 Cale Schoon 5:29.36 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
57 Roman Strakhov 5:31.96 Russia YJ Fest 2018
58 Cale Schoon 5:33.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
59 Roman Strakhov 5:33.75 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
60 Adrian Dębski 5:43.47 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
61 William Phommaha 5:43.83 France WCA European Championship 2018
62 Cale Schoon 5:45.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
63 Enoch Gray 5:46.03 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
64 Adrian Dębski 5:48.99 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
65 Bill Wang 5:50.39 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
66 Mark Boyanowski 5:50.93 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
67 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 5:51.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
68 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:55.06 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
69 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:57.22 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
70 Kamil Przybylski 5:57.24 Poland Polish Open 2018
71 Roman Strakhov 5:58.08 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
72 Shivam Bansal 6:01.20 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
73 Mark Boyanowski 6:01.26 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
74 Stanley Chapel 6:01.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
75 Artyom Martirosov 6:01.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
76 Enoch Gray 6:03.20 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
77 Adrian Dębski 6:05.42 Poland Project Radom 2018
78 Shivam Bansal 6:15.09 India SSN Cube Open 2018
79 Shivam Bansal 6:16.24 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
80 Timothy Goh 6:16.30 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
81 Timothy Goh 6:19.22 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
82 Ádám Barta 6:20.29 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
83 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:20.92 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
84 Tomoya Firman 6:22.61 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
85 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:25.66 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
86 Shivam Bansal 6:29.51 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
87 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:29.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
88 William Phommaha 6:30.33 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
89 Enoch Gray 6:31.50 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
90 Kamil Przybylski 6:32.26 Poland Only Mental Lyon 2018
91 Kamil Przybylski 6:33.82 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
92 Kamil Przybylski 6:36.20 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
93 Hill Pong Yong Feng 6:37.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
94 Grigorii Alekseev 6:41.28 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
95 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:45.21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
96 Ádám Barta 6:45.32 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
97 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 6:47.78 China China Championship 2018
98 Shantanu Modak 6:57.88 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
99 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:58.19 Japan Kansai Open 2018
100 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
101 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:05.09 Japan Japan Championship 2018
102 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 7:06.64 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
103 Manuel Gutman 7:07.82 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
104 Enoch Gray 7:08.58 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
105 Timothy Goh 7:10.59 United States Turning in Texas 2018
106 Ádám Barta 7:13.49 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
107 Grigorii Alekseev 7:20.99 Russia YJ Fest 2018
108 Witali Bułatow 7:23.54 Poland Polish Championship 2018
109 Oliver Frost 7:23.62 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
110 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:25.94 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
111 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.56 Denmark Danish Open 2018
112 Ádám Barta 7:31.81 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
113 Sebastiano Tronto 7:36.70 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
114 Timothy Goh 7:50.32 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
115 Oleg Gritsenko 7:51.27 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
116 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:51.36 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
117 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:51.42 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
118 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:52.42 China Peking University 2018
119 Shivam Bansal 7:52.92 India Indian Nationals 2018
120 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:53.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
121 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:53.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
122 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:54.94 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
123 Artyom Martirosov 7:56.99 Russia YJ Fest 2018
124 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:58.95 China China Championship 2018
125 Witali Bułatow 8:02.02 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
126 Artyom Martirosov 8:03.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
127 Witali Bułatow 8:03.84 Poland Polish Championship 2018
128 Timothy Goh 8:04.39 United States Odd Cubing Day 2018
129 Witali Bułatow 8:06.02 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
130 Ádám Barta 8:06.18 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
131 Jake Klassen 8:08.81 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
132 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:12.14 China Hangzhou Open 2018
133 Mark Boyanowski 8:14.99 United States Michigan 2018
134 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:16.97 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
135 Mark Boyanowski 8:20.73 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
136 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:23.02 China Hangzhou Open 2018
137 Witali Bułatow 8:25.15 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
138 Sebastiano Tronto 8:25.50 Italy Veenendaal Open 2018
139 Witali Bułatow 8:25.88 Poland Polish Open 2018
140 Shivam Bansal 8:26.62 India SNU Open 2018
141 Daniel Anker Hermansen 8:27.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
142 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 8:27.43 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
143 Ádám Barta 8:27.70 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
144 Linus Frész 8:29.86 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
145 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:34.36 China Tangshan Open 2018
146 Mark Boyanowski 8:38.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
147 Witali Bułatow 8:38.38 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
148 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:39.09 China Tangshan Open 2018
149 Sebastiano Tronto 8:40.33 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
150 Ben Ridley 8:47.49 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
151 Daniel Anker Hermansen 8:57.23 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
152 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:57.98 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
153 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:59.00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
154 Oleg Gritsenko 8:59.85 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
155 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:05.46 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
156 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 9:15.11 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
157 Linus Frész 9:15.94 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
158 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:18.38 China Harbin Open 2018
159 Ádám Barta 9:21.09 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
160 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9:24.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
161 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:25.80 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
162 Witali Bułatow 9:26.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
163 Ádám Barta 9:27.88 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
164 Arthur Garcin 9:32.80 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
165 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:33.31 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
166 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:34.98 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
167 Jolo Endona 9:35.62 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
168 Witali Bułatow 9:43.82 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
169 Manuel Gutman 9:47.03 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
170 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:47.54 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
171 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 9:48.22 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
172 Rodson Lingad 9:50.52 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
173 Timo Norrkniivilä 9:50.55 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
174 Xin Shi (石欣) 9:52.24 China China Championship 2018
175 Tomas Kristiansson 9:53.09 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
176 Oliver Wheat 9:54.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
177 Riley Woo 10:01.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
178 Arthur Garcin 10:06.00 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
179 Arthur Garcin 10:07.00 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
180 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:11.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
181 Evan Liu 10:13.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
182 Enoch Gray 10:15.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
183 Olli Vikstedt 10:20.00 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
184 Gregor Billing 10:21.00 Germany Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
185 Martin Vædele Egdal 10:23.00 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
186 Ádám Barta 10:28.00 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
187 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 10:34.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
188 Sukant Koul 10:37.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
189 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:39.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
190 Sukant Koul 10:42.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
191 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 10:44.00 China Peking University 2018
192 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00 China Beijing Open 2018
193 Oliver Wheat 10:51.00 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
194 Daniel Wallin 11:01.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
195 Oleg Gritsenko 11:06.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2018
195 Shivam Bansal 11:06.00 India SSN Cube Open 2018
197 Daniel Wallin 11:16.00 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
198 Arthur Garcin 11:22.00 France Champagne Open 2018
198 Gianfranco Huanqui 11:22.00 Peru WCA South American Championship 2018
200 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11:24.00 Ukraine YJ Fest 2018
201 Graham Siggins 11:27.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
202 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:28.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
202 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 11:28.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
204 István Kocza 11:30.00 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
205 Daniel Anker Hermansen 11:32.00 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
206 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:33.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
207 Mike Hughey 11:35.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
208 Lorenzo Mauro 11:37.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
209 István Kocza 11:38.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
209 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 11:38.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
211 Daniel Wallin 11:40.00 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
212 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:45.00 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
213 István Kocza 11:46.00 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
214 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11:48.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
215 Jan Bentlage 11:51.00 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
215 Jan Bentlage 11:51.00 Germany German Open 2018
217 Jan Bentlage 11:55.00 Germany WCA Asian Championship 2018
218 Feliks Zemdegs 11:56.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
219 Matteo Chancerel 11:57.00 France Champagne Open 2018
220 Neel Gore 12:03.00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
221 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:07.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
222 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:11.00 China Harbin Open 2018
222 Tomas Kristiansson 12:11.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
224 Jan Bentlage 12:13.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
225 Shivam Bansal 12:17.00 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
226 Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
227 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:21.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
227 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:21.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
229 István Kocza 12:22.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
229 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12:22.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
231 Raymond Goslow 12:25.00 United States Rocky Top 2018
232 Witali Bułatow 12:28.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
233 Mike Hughey 12:29.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
234 Josh Weimer 12:30.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
234 Raymond Goslow 12:30.00 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
236 Jason White 12:33.00 United States Skillcon 2018
237 Tomas Kristiansson 12:40.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
238 István Kocza 12:45.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
239 Jack Cai 12:46.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
240 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12:48.00 Malaysia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
240 Sebastiano Tronto 12:48.00 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
242 Jan Bentlage 12:50.00 Germany Please Be Quiet Belgium 2018
243 Daniel Anker Hermansen 12:54.00 Denmark Danish Open 2018
243 Tommy Cherry 12:54.00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
243 Witali Bułatow 12:54.00 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
246 István Kocza 12:55.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
246 Jan Bentlage 12:55.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
246 Rodson Lingad 12:55.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
249 Olli Vikstedt 12:56.00 Finland Finnish Open 2018
250 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 13:00.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
251 Sukant Koul 13:03.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
252 Sukant Koul 13:04.00 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
252 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 13:04.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
254 Arthur Garcin 13:05.00 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
255 Joshua Feran 13:09.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
256 Jason White 13:17.00 United States Skillcon 2018
257 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13:23.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
258 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 13:24.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
259 Jason White 13:28.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
260 Jae Hyun Jeong 13:29.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
261 Bertie Longden 13:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
262 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 13:32.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
263 Jason White 13:33.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
263 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:33.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
265 István Kocza 13:34.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
266 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:37.00 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
267 István Kocza 13:40.00 Hungary Spanish Championship 2018
268 Jan Bentlage 13:48.00 Germany Veenendaal Open 2018
268 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 13:48.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
268 Mats Bergsten 13:48.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
271 Daniel Chudecki 13:50.00 Poland Project Radom 2018
271 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:50.00 Malaysia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
273 Witali Bułatow 13:52.00 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
274 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:56.00 Malaysia Veenendaal Open 2018
275 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 14:02.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
276 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:06.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
277 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:07.00 China China Championship 2018
277 Shivam Bansal 14:07.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
279 István Kocza 14:10.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
280 Jan Bentlage 14:17.00 Germany German Open 2018
281 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:19.00 China Beijing Open 2018
282 Jan Bentlage 14:22.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
282 Jan Bentlage 14:22.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
282 Jason White 14:22.00 United States Skillcon 2018
285 Raymond Goslow 14:23.00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
286 Riley Woo 14:26.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
287 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14:31.00 Italy Italian Championship 2018
288 István Kocza 14:32.00 Hungary Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
289 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:34.00 Malaysia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
290 Jason White 14:35.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
291 Sukant Koul 14:37.00 India Only Mental Lyon 2018
291 Sukant Koul 14:37.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
293 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 14:38.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
294 Witali Bułatow 14:39.00 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
295 Jan Bentlage 14:43.00 Germany German Open 2018
296 Tomas Kristiansson 14:45.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
297 István Kocza 14:51.00 Hungary Spanish Championship 2018
298 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:56.00 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
299 Corey Sakowski 14:58.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
299 Sergio Bulux 14:58.00 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
301 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 15:02.00 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
301 Mike Hughey 15:02.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
303 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15:10.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
304 Jason Bilgrei 15:12.00 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
305 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:13.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
306 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 15:17.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
306 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 15:17.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
308 Jason White 15:21.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
309 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 15:26.00 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
310 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 15:30.00 Taiwan Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
311 Mats Bergsten 15:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
312 Raymond Goslow 15:33.00 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
313 Kevin Matthews 15:41.00 Canada LA Blind Cube Day 2018
314 Daniel Wallin 15:43.00 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
315 Jan Bentlage 15:44.00 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
316 Jaden Lim 15:51.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
317 Timo Norrkniivilä 15:53.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
318 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:54.00 Malaysia Manchester Open 2018
319 Jason White 15:57.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
320 Corey Sakowski 16:02.00 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
321 Joshua Feran 16:09.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
322 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 16:11.00 China Harbin Open 2018
323 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 16:13.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
324 Jason White 16:15.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
325 Paul Taylor 16:17.00 United States Only Mental Lyon 2018
326 Corey Sakowski 16:27.00 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
326 Corey Sakowski 16:27.00 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
326 Raymond Goslow 16:27.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
329 István Kocza 16:28.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
330 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16:30.00 China Nordic Championship 2018
330 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 16:30.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
332 Daniel Wallin 16:33.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
333 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16:36.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
334 Daniel Wallin 16:38.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
334 Patryk Milewczyk 16:38.00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
336 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16:39.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
337 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 16:41.00 China China Championship 2018
338 Chris Hardwick 16:45.00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
338 Mats Bergsten 16:45.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
340 Jason White 16:46.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
341 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 16:47.00 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
342 Jason White 16:50.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
343 Ting He (禾廷) 16:57.00 China China Championship 2018
344 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16:59.00 China UK Championship 2018
345 Chris Hardwick 17:07.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
346 Riley Woo 17:08.00 United States Qualifornia 2018
347 Ting He (禾廷) 17:11.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
348 Tobias Peter 17:13.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2018
349 Sukant Koul 17:15.00 India Vantaa Open 2018
350 Rowe Hessler 17:26.00 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
351 Riley Woo 17:27.00 United States Qualifornia 2018
352 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 17:29.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
353 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 17:33.00 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
353 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 17:33.00 Malaysia Hastings Open 2018
355 Tobias Peter 17:35.00 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
356 Kevin Matthews 17:39.00 Canada Please Be Quiet LA 2018
357 Lee Zhi Xuan 17:45.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
357 Luca Rizzi 17:45.00 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2018
359 Jason White 17:58.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
360 István Kocza 18:02.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
361 Olivier Vos 18:05.00 Netherlands Belgian Easter 2018
362 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 18:11.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
363 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18:18.00 China Beijing Open 2018
364 Sukant Koul 18:20.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
365 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 18:22.00 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
366 Ting He (禾廷) 18:25.00 China Beijing Open 2018
367 Carter Kucala 18:34.00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
368 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 18:38.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
369 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 18:39.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
369 Siah Yee Long 18:39.00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
371 Jason White 18:40.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
372 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 18:43.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
373 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 18:55.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
374 Vladimir Kostin 18:58.00 Russia YJ Fest 2018
375 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 19:05.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
375 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 19:05.00 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
377 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 19:06.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
378 Ivan Krueger 19:07.00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
378 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 19:07.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
380 Chris Hardwick 19:10.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
381 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 19:15.00 China Nordic Championship 2018
382 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 19:20.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
383 Tobias Peter 19:25.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
384 Landon Rhodes 19:26.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
385 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 19:29.00 China Flag City Fall 2018
386 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 19:32.00 China Beijing Open 2018
387 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 19:33.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
388 Jacob Ambrose 19:35.00 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
388 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 19:35.00 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
390 Vladimir Kostin 19:37.00 Russia YJ Fest 2018
391 Patryk Milewczyk 19:38.00 Poland Polish Championship 2018
392 Alexander Olleta del Molino 19:52.00 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
392 Walker Welch 19:52.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
394 Simon Westlund 19:57.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
395 Denis Fokin 19:59.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
396 Jason White 20:08.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
397 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20:09.00 China Nordic Championship 2018
398 Alexander Olleta del Molino 20:10.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
399 Simon Westlund 20:15.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
400 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 20:17.00 China China Championship 2018
401 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 20:25.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
402 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 20:26.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
403 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 20:27.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
404 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20:38.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
404 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 20:38.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
406 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 20:39.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
407 Ting He (禾廷) 20:45.00 China Beijing Open 2018
408 Mihail Petrochenkov 20:46.00 Russia SPB Island 2018
409 Alexander Olleta del Molino 20:55.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
410 Martin Brath 20:56.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
411 Martin Vædele Egdal 21:06.00 Denmark Danish Open 2018
412 Chris Hardwick 21:13.00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
413 Sukant Koul 21:21.00 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
414 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 21:25.00 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
415 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 21:28.00 China Beijing Open 2018
416 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 21:33.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
417 Alexander Olleta del Molino 21:40.00 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
418 Yu Zhou (周煜) 21:48.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
419 Brandon Harnish 21:49.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
420 Conlan Trace 21:51.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
420 Matthew Dickman 21:51.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
422 James Molloy 22:05.00 United Kingdom Lisboa Open 2018
423 Sameer Aggarwal 22:07.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
424 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 22:12.00 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
425 Bence Barát 22:13.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2018
426 Kit Clement 22:15.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
427 Hannah Minas 22:19.00 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2018
428 Zheng Shen (申正) 22:29.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
429 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 22:30.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
430 Walker Welch 22:38.00 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
431 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 22:45.00 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
432 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 22:48.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
433 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 22:57.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
434 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 23:01.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Cube Championship 2018
435 Kristian Gil Caragan 23:13.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
436 Bence Barát 23:16.00 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
437 Walker Welch 23:21.00 United States China Championship 2018
438 Henrik Buus Aagaard 23:24.00 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
439 Peter Åberg 23:33.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
440 Noel Kim 23:34.00 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
441 Zachary McWilliams 24:04.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
442 Mihail Petrochenkov 24:06.00 Russia SPB Island 2018
443 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 24:12.00 Republic of Korea Japan Championship 2018
444 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 24:20.00 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
445 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 24:24.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
446 Thor Muto Asmund 24:40.00 Denmark Danish Open 2018
447 Zheng Shen (申正) 24:42.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
448 Jason White 24:43.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
449 Hanns Hub 24:45.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
450 Pranav Veera 24:57.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
451 Kristian Holme 24:59.00 Norway Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
452 Peter Preston 25:01.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
453 Jordan Baum 25:12.00 Canada Hastings Open 2018
454 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 25:21.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
455 Sean Hartman 25:24.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
456 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 25:27.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
457 Mihály Horváth 26:19.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
458 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 26:38.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
459 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 26:47.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
460 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 26:48.00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
461 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 27:05.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
462 Kit Clement 27:31.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
463 Andrei Solntsev 27:43.00 Estonia Latvian Open 2018
464 Aidan Proietto 27:44.00 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
465 William Tao 27:57.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
466 Hollwann Leon 27:59.00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
467 Nikita Loika 28:04.00 Belarus Ukrainian Nationals 2018
468 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 28:23.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
469 Jesús Lindo García 28:40.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
470 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 28:48.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
471 Matthew Dickman 29:09.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
472 Kit Clement 29:12.00 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
473 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 29:13.00 China Harbin Open 2018
474 Ivan Krueger 29:19.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
475 Jason Bilgrei 29:27.00 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
476 Jesús Lindo García 29:44.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
477 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 29:53.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
478 Tristan Steeves 29:56.00 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
479 Walker Welch 30:00.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
480 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 30:05.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
481 Alexis Fedeler 30:06.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
482 Jesús Lindo García 30:39.00 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
483 Jesús Lindo García 30:57.00 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
484 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 31:11.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
485 Matthew Dickman 31:22.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
486 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31:43.00 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
486 Kit Clement 31:43.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
488 Erik Akkersdijk 31:57.00 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
489 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 32:29.00 China Harbin Open 2018
490 Emanuel Rheinert 33:07.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
491 Martin Fronescu 33:13.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
492 Carson Claud 33:21.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
493 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 33:24.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
494 Mara Oprea 33:54.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
495 Kit Clement 34:19.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
496 Maxim Chechnev 34:54.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
497 Wojciech Knott 35:03.00 Poland Polish Open 2018
498 Yash Mehta 35:07.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
499 Tripp Peters 35:35.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
500 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 36:28.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
501 Aedan Bryant 37:19.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
502 Aniketh Arya 38:07.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
503 Rodrigo Zarate 38:58.00 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
504 Maxim Chechnev 38:59.00 Russia Kalmykia Open 2018
505 David Ruscalleda Gómez 40:58.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
506 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 41:26.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
507 Jason Bilgrei 41:29.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
508 Bill Hammill 41:59.00 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
509 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 42:01.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
510 Nikhil Soares 42:39.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
511 Martin Fronescu 43:52.00 Romania Italian Championship 2018
512 Paris Dorn 44:46.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
513 Oscar Nieto 45:14.00 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
514 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 46:25.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
515 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 46:33.00 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
516 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 49:07.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
517 Daniel Rose-Levine 50:20.00 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
518 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 52:34.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
519 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 57:49.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
520 Donna Krueger 1:01:44.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
521 Fabian Löhle 1:03:13.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018