Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 2:21.62 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 2:28.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
3 Stanley Chapel 2:32.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
4 Stanley Chapel 2:38.27 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
5 Stanley Chapel 2:38.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:39.12 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 2:41.15 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:48.02 China Thailand Championship 2019
9 Stanley Chapel 2:48.19 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:49.30 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
11 Stanley Chapel 2:49.42 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
12 Stanley Chapel 2:50.31 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
13 Stanley Chapel 2:50.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:51.40 China Thailand Championship 2019
15 Stanley Chapel 2:52.34 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
16 Stanley Chapel 2:53.42 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
17 Stanley Chapel 2:54.83 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
18 Stanley Chapel 2:55.91 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:59.09 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
20 Stanley Chapel 3:01.01 United States Shaker Fall 2018
21 Stanley Chapel 3:04.46 United States Empire State Spring 2019
22 Stanley Chapel 3:06.50 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
23 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:06.91 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
24 Stanley Chapel 3:08.88 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
25 Stanley Chapel 3:16.09 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
26 Graham Siggins 3:17.54 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
27 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:21.84 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:25.40 China Shandong Open 2019
29 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:28.38 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
30 Stanley Chapel 3:28.73 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
31 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:30.20 China Thailand Championship 2019
32 Graham Siggins 3:32.13 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
33 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:33.41 China Hefei Summer 2019
34 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:33.47 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
35 Stanley Chapel 3:34.16 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
36 Stanley Chapel 3:34.41 United States Flag City Fall 2018
37 Graham Siggins 3:34.93 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
38 Graham Siggins 3:36.30 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
39 Graham Siggins 3:37.93 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
40 Graham Siggins 3:38.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
41 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:39.56 China China Championship 2019
42 Stanley Chapel 3:40.84 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:40.93 China WCA World Championship 2019
44 Grigorii Alekseev 3:42.25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
45 Graham Siggins 3:43.44 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
46 Stanley Chapel 3:45.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
47 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.56 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
48 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.99 China YJ Fest 2018
49 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.17 China Hangzhou Open 2018
50 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.50 China Beijing Open 2017
51 Stanley Chapel 3:47.94 United States Michigan 2018
52 Tom Nelson 3:48.44 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
53 Cale Schoon 3:52.32 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
54 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:52.71 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
55 Stanley Chapel 3:52.95 United States Shaker Fall 2018
56 Graham Siggins 3:57.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
57 Roman Strakhov 3:57.38 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
58 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:57.94 China China Championship 2018
59 Tom Nelson 3:59.68 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
60 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:04.86 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
61 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:06.48 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
62 Adrian Dębski 4:07.88 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
63 Cale Schoon 4:08.12 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
64 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:09.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
65 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:10.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
66 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.02 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
67 Tom Nelson 4:11.21 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
68 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.28 China YJ Fest 2018
69 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
70 Grigorii Alekseev 4:12.90 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
71 Tom Nelson 4:13.41 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
72 Tom Nelson 4:15.67 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
73 Tom Nelson 4:15.89 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
74 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:18.31 China ZUST Open 2017
75 Graham Siggins 4:18.74 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
76 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:21.44 China Nanchang Spring 2017
77 Cale Schoon 4:22.53 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
78 Tom Nelson 4:23.19 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
79 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:23.30 China Zhuhai Open 2017
80 Tom Nelson 4:23.33 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
81 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:24.20 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
82 Graham Siggins 4:24.25 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
83 Roman Strakhov 4:26.96 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
84 Cale Schoon 4:29.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
85 Roman Strakhov 4:29.93 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
86 Cale Schoon 4:30.47 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
87 Graham Siggins 4:30.61 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
88 Cale Schoon 4:30.86 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
89 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:31.53 China China Championship 2019
90 Tom Nelson 4:31.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
91 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:33.84 China Beijing Open 2017
92 Adrian Dębski 4:34.30 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
93 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:34.93 China Beijing Open 2017
94 Roman Strakhov 4:36.08 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
95 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:36.72 China YJ Fest 2018
96 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:38.05 China Nanjing Spring 2017
97 Stanley Chapel 4:39.32 United States Please Be As Quiet As A Cat 2018
98 Hill Pong Yong Feng 4:39.35 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
99 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:41.41 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
100 Roman Strakhov 4:42.06 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
101 Graham Siggins 4:42.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
102 Cale Schoon 4:42.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
103 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:43.78 China Guangdong Open 2018
104 Roman Strakhov 4:44.59 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
105 Roman Strakhov 4:46.36 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
106 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:46.74 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
107 Grigorii Alekseev 4:47.15 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
108 Tom Nelson 4:47.97 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
109 Roman Strakhov 4:48.24 Russia MPEI Open 2018
110 Roman Strakhov 4:48.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
111 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:49.25 China China Championship 2018
112 Grigorii Alekseev 4:49.36 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
113 Manuel Gutman 4:49.65 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
114 Graham Siggins 4:50.99 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
115 Graham Siggins 4:51.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
116 Tom Nelson 4:51.29 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
117 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:51.51 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
118 Adrian Dębski 4:53.27 Poland Polish Championship 2018
119 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:54.46 China YJ Fest 2018
120 Tom Nelson 4:54.52 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
121 Roman Strakhov 4:55.63 Russia SPB Championship 2016
122 Roman Strakhov 4:56.89 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
123 Grigorii Alekseev 4:57.34 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
124 Bill Wang 4:57.62 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
125 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:57.70 China Big 'n Blind 2017
126 Roman Strakhov 4:57.96 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
127 Roman Strakhov 4:58.12 Russia MPEI Open 2016
128 Grigorii Alekseev 4:58.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
129 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:00.55 China Xi'an New Year 2017
130 Timothy Goh 5:01.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
131 Tom Nelson 5:01.35 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
132 Roman Strakhov 5:01.40 Russia PSU Open 2016
133 Cale Schoon 5:01.67 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
134 Roman Strakhov 5:01.85 Russia VSU Open 2016
135 Grigorii Alekseev 5:02.08 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
136 Roman Strakhov 5:04.23 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
137 Roman Strakhov 5:04.81 Russia MPEI Open 2015
138 Roman Strakhov 5:05.07 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
139 Tom Nelson 5:05.13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
140 Roman Strakhov 5:07.32 Russia BSU Cubing Days 2016
141 Cale Schoon 5:09.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
142 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:10.89 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
143 Roman Strakhov 5:12.54 Russia YJ Fest 2018
144 Artyom Martirosov 5:12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2018
145 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90 Poland Polish Championship 2018
145 Shivam Bansal 5:12.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
147 Shivam Bansal 5:13.41 India Indian Nationals 2019
148 Roman Strakhov 5:15.36 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
149 Cale Schoon 5:16.16 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
150 Cale Schoon 5:16.48 United States Heartland Championships 2017
151 Roman Strakhov 5:16.80 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
152 Cale Schoon 5:17.02 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
153 Roman Strakhov 5:18.65 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
154 Tommy Cherry 5:18.83 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
155 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:19.16 China Big 'n Blind 2016
156 Roman Strakhov 5:19.78 Russia SPB Island 2018
157 Graham Siggins 5:20.98 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
158 Grigorii Alekseev 5:21.42 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
159 Adrian Dębski 5:21.92 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
160 Grigorii Alekseev 5:22.67 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
161 Roman Strakhov 5:25.49 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
162 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:27.70 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
163 Roman Strakhov 5:27.82 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
164 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:27.89 China Weihai Open 2019
165 Manuel Gutman 5:28.82 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
166 Cale Schoon 5:29.36 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
167 Roman Strakhov 5:29.66 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
168 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:29.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
169 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:30.02 China Hefei Open 2016
170 Adrian Dębski 5:30.50 Poland Polish Championship 2019
171 Hill Pong Yong Feng 5:30.66 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
172 Cale Schoon 5:31.17 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
173 Roman Strakhov 5:31.47 Russia MPEI Open 2015
174 Oliver Frost 5:31.90 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
175 Roman Strakhov 5:31.96 Russia YJ Fest 2018
176 Cale Schoon 5:33.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
177 Mark Boyanowski 5:33.60 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
178 Roman Strakhov 5:33.75 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
179 William Phommaha 5:33.92 France French Championship 2019
180 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:34.02 China Asian Championship 2016
181 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:34.25 China Shandong Open 2019
182 Cale Schoon 5:35.46 United States Heartland Championships 2017
183 Oliver Frost 5:35.84 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
184 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:38.42 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
185 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:39.10 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
186 Oliver Frost 5:39.96 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
187 Oliver Frost 5:41.18 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
188 Tommy Cherry 5:41.42 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
189 Roman Strakhov 5:42.18 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
190 Cale Schoon 5:43.17 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
191 Adrian Dębski 5:43.47 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
192 William Phommaha 5:43.83 France WCA European Championship 2018
193 Tom Nelson 5:43.86 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
194 William Phommaha 5:45.15 France French Championship 2019
195 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:45.57 China Hefei Summer 2019
196 Cale Schoon 5:45.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
197 Enoch Gray 5:46.03 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
198 Oliver Frost 5:47.95 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
199 Adrian Dębski 5:48.99 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
200 Kamil Przybylski 5:50.18 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
201 Bill Wang 5:50.39 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
202 Mark Boyanowski 5:50.93 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
203 Oliver Frost 5:51.53 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
204 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 5:51.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
205 Roman Strakhov 5:52.57 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
206 Roman Strakhov 5:53.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
207 Mark Boyanowski 5:53.68 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
208 Mark Boyanowski 5:53.77 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
209 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:55.06 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
210 Kamil Przybylski 5:55.81 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
211 Oliver Frost 5:56.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
212 Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
213 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:57.22 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
214 Kamil Przybylski 5:57.24 Poland Polish Open 2018
215 Mark Boyanowski 5:57.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
216 Roman Strakhov 5:58.08 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
217 Shivam Bansal 6:01.20 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
218 Mark Boyanowski 6:01.26 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
219 Stanley Chapel 6:01.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
220 Artyom Martirosov 6:01.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
221 Artyom Martirosov 6:02.60 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
222 Enoch Gray 6:03.20 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
223 Artyom Martirosov 6:04.79 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
224 Adrian Dębski 6:05.42 Poland Project Radom 2018
225 Adrian Dębski 6:06.01 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
226 William Phommaha 6:06.03 France Cube An Dro 2019
227 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
228 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:06.86 Japan Kansai Open 2019
229 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:07.13 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
230 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:07.88 India SCMU 2016
231 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:08.40 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
232 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:09.33 India APJ BLD Open 2015
233 Manuel Gutman 6:13.53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
234 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:13.55 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
235 Oliver Fritz 6:13.64 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
236 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 6:14.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
237 Roman Strakhov 6:14.89 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
238 Shivam Bansal 6:15.09 India SSN Cube Open 2018
239 Roman Strakhov 6:15.11 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
240 Roman Strakhov 6:15.25 Russia MPEI Open 2019
241 William Wright 6:15.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
242 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:15.68 India Indian Nationals 2019
243 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:16.06 India APJ BLD Open 2015
244 Shivam Bansal 6:16.24 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
245 Timothy Goh 6:16.30 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
246 Artyom Martirosov 6:16.95 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
247 Grigorii Alekseev 6:17.38 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
248 Ádám Barta 6:19.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
249 Timothy Goh 6:19.22 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
250 Roman Strakhov 6:19.24 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
251 Ádám Barta 6:20.29 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
252 Cale Schoon 6:20.83 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
253 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:20.92 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
254 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:21.13 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
255 Mark Boyanowski 6:22.12 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
256 Oliver Frost 6:22.57 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
257 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:22.60 China Asian Championship 2016
258 Tomoya Firman 6:22.61 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
259 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
260 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:24.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
261 Tomoya Firman 6:25.49 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
262 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:25.66 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
263 Cale Schoon 6:25.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
264 Marcell Endrey 6:26.86 Hungary Czech Open 2013
265 Cale Schoon 6:26.89 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
266 Martin Vædele Egdal 6:27.93 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
267 Tom Nelson 6:28.02 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2017
268 Oleg Gritsenko 6:28.43 Russia Ural Winter 2014
269 Shivam Bansal 6:29.51 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
270 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:29.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
271 William Phommaha 6:30.33 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
272 Mark Boyanowski 6:30.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
273 Enoch Gray 6:31.50 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
274 Mark Boyanowski 6:32.04 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
275 Kamil Przybylski 6:32.26 Poland Only Mental Lyon 2018
276 William Phommaha 6:32.53 France Barby Cube 73 2017
277 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:32.93 China Xi'an New Year 2017
278 Kamil Przybylski 6:33.82 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
279 Grigorii Alekseev 6:33.97 Russia SPB Championship 2017
280 Marcell Endrey 6:34.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
281 Kamil Przybylski 6:36.20 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
282 Hill Pong Yong Feng 6:37.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
283 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:37.89 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
284 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:38.43 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
285 Kamil Przybylski 6:38.70 Poland German Nationals 2019
286 Mark Boyanowski 6:40.35 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
287 Grigorii Alekseev 6:41.28 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
288 Linus Frész 6:41.78 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
289 Oliver Frost 6:41.94 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
290 Cale Schoon 6:43.19 United States Field of Cubes 2015
291 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:43.63 India Asian Championship 2016
292 Marcell Endrey 6:44.77 Hungary Zune Open 2012
293 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:45.21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
294 Ádám Barta 6:45.32 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
295 Mark Boyanowski 6:45.40 United States Michigan 2017
296 Kamil Przybylski 6:45.64 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
297 Jack Cai 6:45.65 Australia Japan Championship 2019
298 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 6:45.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
299 Enoch Gray 6:46.08 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
300 Mark Boyanowski 6:47.56 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
301 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 6:47.78 China China Championship 2018
302 Martin Vædele Egdal 6:48.97 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
303 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:50.03 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
304 Hari Anirudh 6:52.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
305 Marcell Endrey 6:53.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
306 Shantanu Modak 6:57.88 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
307 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:58.19 Japan Kansai Open 2018
308 Kamil Przybylski 6:58.97 Poland Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
309 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.29 Japan Japan Open 2017
310 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.94 Japan Japan Open 2017
311 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:00.09 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
312 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7:02.25 China China Championship 2015
313 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:02.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
314 Cale Schoon 7:03.80 United States Field of Cubes 2015
315 Tom Nelson 7:04.64 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
316 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
317 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7:04.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
318 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:05.09 Japan Japan Championship 2018
319 Marcell Endrey 7:05.52 Hungary Czech Open 2013
320 Daniel Sheppard 7:05.68 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
321 Marcell Endrey 7:06.38 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
322 Bill Wang 7:06.48 Canada Michigan 2016
323 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 7:06.64 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
324 Manuel Gutman 7:07.82 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
325 Mark Boyanowski 7:08.36 United States Michigan 2016
326 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:08.47 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
327 Enoch Gray 7:08.58 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
328 Roman Strakhov 7:09.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
329 Sebastiano Tronto 7:09.92 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
330 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:10.33 Poland Polish Championship 2019
331 Timothy Goh 7:10.59 United States Turning in Texas 2018
332 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:11.11 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
333 Ádám Barta 7:13.49 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
334 Linus Frész 7:13.75 Germany Cubelonia 2016
335 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 7:15.46 China China Championship 2019
336 Cale Schoon 7:16.01 United States Field of Cubes 2015
337 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:17.42 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
338 Oliver Frost 7:20.07 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
339 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:20.31 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
340 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:20.60 China Beijing Open 2017
341 Grigorii Alekseev 7:20.99 Russia YJ Fest 2018
342 Oleg Gritsenko 7:21.59 Russia Munich Open 2015
343 Manuel Gutman 7:21.74 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
344 Linus Frész 7:23.26 Germany Franconia Open 2015
345 Witali Bułatow 7:23.54 Poland Polish Championship 2018
346 Oliver Frost 7:23.62 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
347 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.43 China China Championship 2019
348 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:25.47 India WCA World Championship 2019
349 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.63 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
350 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:25.65 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
351 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:25.94 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
352 Roman Strakhov 7:27.11 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
353 Daniel Wallin 7:27.42 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
354 Marcell Endrey 7:27.71 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
355 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.45 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
356 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.56 Denmark Danish Open 2018
357 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:31.24 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
358 Paul Taylor 7:31.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
359 Ádám Barta 7:31.81 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
360 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:32.16 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
361 Jaden Lim 7:35.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
362 Sebastiano Tronto 7:36.70 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
363 Kamil Przybylski 7:37.30 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
364 Linus Frész 7:37.42 Germany Franconia Open 2015
365 William Phommaha 7:37.59 France Barby Cube 73 2017
366 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:38.72 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
367 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:39.54 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
368 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 7:41.27 China Weihai Open 2019
369 Oliver Frost 7:42.98 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
370 Oliver Frost 7:44.00 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
371 Tom Nelson 7:44.01 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
372 Oleg Gritsenko 7:44.90 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
373 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:45.10 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
374 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:47.43 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
375 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 7:47.78 China Hefei Summer 2019
376 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 7:48.03 China China Championship 2017
377 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:49.54 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
378 Enoch Gray 7:49.69 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
379 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7:50.12 China China Championship 2019
380 Timothy Goh 7:50.32 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
381 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:50.44 Poland Rumia Open 2014
382 Oleg Gritsenko 7:51.27 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
383 Daniel Wallin 7:51.35 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
384 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:51.36 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
385 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:51.42 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
386 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7:51.81 China China Championship 2019
387 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:52.42 China Peking University 2018
388 Shivam Bansal 7:52.92 India Indian Nationals 2018
389 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:53.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
390 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:53.38 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
391 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:53.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
392 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:54.58 Denmark Danish Open 2019
393 Oleg Gritsenko 7:54.77 Russia Ural Open 2014
394 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:54.94 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
395 Kamil Przybylski 7:55.27 Poland The Great British Blind Off 2019
396 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:55.72 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup I 2020
397 Artyom Martirosov 7:56.99 Russia YJ Fest 2018
398 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:57.92 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
399 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:58.22 China Hefei Open 2017
400 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:58.95 China China Championship 2018
401 Roman Strakhov 7:59.06 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
402 Marcell Endrey 7:59.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
403 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 8:01.11 China Weihai Open 2019
404 Hill Pong Yong Feng 8:01.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
405 Witali Bułatow 8:02.02 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
406 Oliver Frost 8:03.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
407 Artyom Martirosov 8:03.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
408 Witali Bułatow 8:03.84 Poland Polish Championship 2018
409 Timothy Goh 8:04.39 United States Odd Cubing Day 2018
410 Marcell Endrey 8:04.53 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
411 Oleg Gritsenko 8:04.90 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
412 Sebastiano Tronto 8:05.72 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
413 Cale Schoon 8:05.95 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
414 Witali Bułatow 8:06.02 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
415 Ádám Barta 8:06.18 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
416 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:06.31 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
417 Linus Frész 8:07.10 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
418 Marcell Endrey 8:07.25 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
419 Mark Boyanowski 8:07.34 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
420 Jake Klassen 8:08.81 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
421 Roman Strakhov 8:09.24 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
422 Oleg Gritsenko 8:10.24 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
423 Daniel Wallin 8:10.65 Sweden Warm Up Canberra 2019
424 Roman Strakhov 8:10.94 Russia FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
425 Marcell Endrey 8:11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2012
426 Enoch Gray 8:11.67 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
427 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:11.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
428 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:12.14 China Hangzhou Open 2018
429 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:12.71 China China Championship 2019
430 Oleg Gritsenko 8:13.78 Russia Swiss Open 2017
431 Witali Bułatow 8:13.89 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
432 Sebastiano Tronto 8:14.03 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
433 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8:14.18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
434 Linus Frész 8:14.93 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
435 Mark Boyanowski 8:14.99 United States Michigan 2018
436 Mark Boyanowski 8:16.02 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
437 Bill Wang 8:16.54 Canada Michigan 2016
438 Stanley Chapel 8:16.59 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
439 Oleg Gritsenko 8:16.66 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
440 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:16.97 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
441 Linus Frész 8:17.83 Germany Austrian Open 2016
442 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 8:19.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
443 Grzegorz Jałocha 8:20.56 Poland Rumia Open 2014
444 Mark Boyanowski 8:20.73 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
445 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 8:21.44 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
446 Cale Schoon 8:22.17 United States US Nationals 2015
447 Hill Pong Yong Feng 8:22.80 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
448 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:23.02 China Hangzhou Open 2018
449 Linus Frész 8:23.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
450 Linus Frész 8:24.43 Germany Franconia Open 2014
451 Witali Bułatow 8:25.15 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
452 Sebastiano Tronto 8:25.50 Italy Veenendaal Open 2018
453 Witali Bułatow 8:25.52 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
454 Witali Bułatow 8:25.88 Poland Polish Open 2018
455 Stanley Chapel 8:26.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
456 Zane Carney 8:26.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
457 Shivam Bansal 8:26.62 India SNU Open 2018
458 Oleg Gritsenko 8:26.73 Russia Munich Open 2016
459 Daniel Anker Hermansen 8:27.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
460 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 8:27.43 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
461 Ádám Barta 8:27.70 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
462 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
463 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:28.93 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
464 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.67 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
465 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.70 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
466 Linus Frész 8:29.86 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
467 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:30.60 China Hefei Open 2017
468 Oleg Gritsenko 8:30.81 Russia Franconia Open 2015
469 Graham Siggins 8:31.13 United States Northwest Championships 2017
470 Sebastiano Tronto 8:32.26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
471 Oleg Gritsenko 8:32.64 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2017
472 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:32.70 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
473 Daniel Wallin 8:33.25 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
474 Martin Vædele Egdal 8:33.59 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
475 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:34.36 China Tangshan Open 2018
476 Cary Huang 8:35.47 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
477 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:35.69 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
478 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:36.70 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
479 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:36.88 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
480 Shantanu Modak 8:37.03 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
481 Marcell Endrey 8:37.57 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
482 Mark Boyanowski 8:38.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
483 Witali Bułatow 8:38.38 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
484 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:38.45 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019
485 Cale Schoon 8:38.84 United States US Nationals 2016
485 Witali Bułatow 8:38.84 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
487 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:39.09 China Tangshan Open 2018
488 Oleg Gritsenko 8:39.33 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
489 Oleg Gritsenko 8:39.60 Russia Swiss Open 2017
490 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:39.74 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
491 Sebastiano Tronto 8:40.33 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
492 Hari Anirudh 8:41.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
493 Linus Frész 8:41.33 Germany Cubelonia 2017
494 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:41.99 China Hefei Summer 2019
495 Adrian Dębski 8:42.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
496 Kamil Przybylski 8:43.66 Poland Italian Championship 2017
497 Arthur Garcin 8:43.79 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
498 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:44.89 China WCA World Championship 2019
499 Oleg Gritsenko 8:45.36 Russia Ural Winter 2015
500 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:45.78 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
501 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:45.79 China Hefei Summer 2019
502 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:45.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
503 Daniel Wallin 8:46.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
503 Mark Boyanowski 8:46.50 United States Michigan 2015
505 Ben Ridley 8:47.49 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
506 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:47.90 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
507 Roman Strakhov 8:48.92 Russia SPB Championship 2017
508 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8:49.05 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
509 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:49.83 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
510 Shantanu Modak 8:50.03 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
511 Jaden Lim 8:50.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
512 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8:51.52 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
513 Roman Strakhov 8:51.55 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
514 Oleg Gritsenko 8:51.72 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
515 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:52.39 China Wuxi Open 2017
516 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:52.92 China Shandong Open 2019
517 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:53.76 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
518 Roman Strakhov 8:54.63 Russia MPEI Open 2017
519 Oliver Frost 8:54.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
520 Manuel Gutman 8:55.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
521 Timo Norrkniivilä 8:55.77 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
522 Bertie Longden 8:55.85 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
523 Oliver Wheat 8:56.28 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
524 Daniel Wallin 8:56.41 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
524 Dmitry Karyakin 8:56.41 Russia MPEI Open 2012
526 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:56.52 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
527 Daniel Anker Hermansen 8:57.23 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
528 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:57.93 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
529 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:57.98 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
530 Oleg Gritsenko 8:58.41 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
531 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
532 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:59.00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
533 Shivam Bansal 8:59.74 India Indian Nationals 2019
534 Oleg Gritsenko 8:59.85 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
535 Oleg Gritsenko 9:00.23 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
536 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:01.52 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
536 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:01.52 China Hefei Summer 2019
538 Jason White 9:03.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
539 Grigorii Alekseev 9:03.73 Russia To The Moon 2017
540 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:05.16 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
541 Jason White 9:05.22 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
542 Adrian Dębski 9:05.32 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
543 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:05.46 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
544 Jason White 9:06.26 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
545 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:07.15 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
546 Gianfranco Huanqui 9:07.47 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
547 Oliver Fritz 9:07.58 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
548 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:08.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
549 Harry Savage 9:09.25 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
550 Graham Siggins 9:09.96 United States Northwest Championships 2017
551 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:10.54 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
552 Marcin Kowalczyk 9:11.73 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
553 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:13.04 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
554 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:13.68 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup I 2020
555 Daniel Wallin 9:14.69 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
556 Hari Anirudh 9:14.79 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
557 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:14.88 China WCA World Championship 2019
558 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 9:15.11 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
559 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:15.36 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
560 Linus Frész 9:15.94 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
561 Arthur Garcin 9:17.61 France WCA World Championship 2019
562 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:18.38 China Harbin Open 2018
563 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52 Japan Japan Open 2017
564 Mark Boyanowski 9:18.58 United States US Nationals 2016
565 Oleg Gritsenko 9:19.37 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
566 Shivam Bansal 9:19.87 India Indian Nationals 2017
567 Ádám Barta 9:21.09 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
568 Oleg Gritsenko 9:21.34 Russia Didas Brest 2014
569 Dmitry Karyakin 9:21.71 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
570 Arthur Garcin 9:21.72 France Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
571 Arthur Garcin 9:21.78 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
572 William Phommaha 9:22.32 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
573 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:22.35 China Irish Championship 2019
574 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 9:22.53 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
575 Daniel Anker Hermansen 9:22.88 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
576 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:23.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
577 Dmitry Karyakin 9:24.21 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
578 Oleg Gritsenko 9:24.23 Russia Cubelonia 2017
579 Mark Boyanowski 9:24.44 United States Fantabulous Michigan Competition 2015
580 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:24.64 China Thailand Championship 2019
581 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9:24.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
582 Jason White 9:25.28 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
583 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:25.80 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
584 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 9:26.10 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
585 Paul Taylor 9:26.15 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
586 Oleg Gritsenko 9:26.53 Russia Ural Open 2014
587 Witali Bułatow 9:26.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
588 Oleg Gritsenko 9:27.31 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2019
589 Ádám Barta 9:27.88 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
590 Witali Bułatow 9:28.66 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
591 Kamil Przybylski 9:29.35 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
592 Oleg Gritsenko 9:30.15 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
593 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:31.13 Japan Japan Championship 2019
594 Daniel Wallin 9:32.70 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
595 Xin Shi (石欣) 9:32.76 China Hefei Open 2017
596 Arthur Garcin 9:32.80 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
597 William Wright 9:33.02 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
598 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:33.31 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
599 Bertie Longden 9:33.72 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
600 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:34.01 China Wuxi Open 2017
601 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:34.98 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
602 Jolo Endona 9:35.62 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
603 Witali Bułatow 9:35.78 Poland Staszic Open 2017
604 Oleg Gritsenko 9:35.99 Russia MPEI Open 2014
605 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:36.61 China Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
606 Jan Bentlage 9:37.84 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
607 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:37.89 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
608 Cale Schoon 9:38.13 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
609 Cary Huang 9:38.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
610 Graham Siggins 9:38.99 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
611 Timothy Goh 9:39.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
612 Jason White 9:40.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
613 Max Siauw 9:41.49 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
614 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:42.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
615 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:43.67 China Wuxi Open 2017
616 Witali Bułatow 9:43.82 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
617 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:43.85 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
618 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:43.97 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
619 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:45.58 China Hefei Open 2017
620 Artyom Martirosov 9:45.64 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
621 Manuel Gutman 9:47.03 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
622 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:47.54 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
623 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 9:48.22 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
624 Carter Kucala 9:48.55 United States Madison Summer 2019
625 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
626 Lorenzo Mauro 9:49.03 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
627 Rodson Lingad 9:50.52 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
628 Timo Norrkniivilä 9:50.55 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
629 Kevin Matthews 9:50.71 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
630 Oliver Wheat 9:51.21 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
631 Xin Shi (石欣) 9:52.24 China China Championship 2018
632 Gregor Billing 9:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2017
633 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:52.93 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
634 Sebastiano Tronto 9:52.97 Italy Italian Championship 2017
635 Tomas Kristiansson 9:53.09 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
636 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:53.70 China Weihai Open 2019
637 Oliver Wheat 9:54.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
638 Mark Boyanowski 9:55.47 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
639 Carter Kucala 9:55.80 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
640 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:55.86 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
641 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:56.19 China Weihai Open 2019
642 Andreas Pohl 9:57.34 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
643 Oleg Gritsenko 9:57.88 Russia Cubelonia 2017
644 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:58.22 China Nanchang Spring 2017
645 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:58.25 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
646 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 9:59.70 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
647 Riley Woo 10:01.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
648 Andreas Pohl 10:02.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
648 Shivam Bansal 10:02.00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
650 Ádám Barta 10:03.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
650 Ville Seppänen 10:03.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
652 Marco Edoardo Cittar 10:04.00 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
653 Arthur Garcin 10:06.00 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
653 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:06.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
653 Mark Boyanowski 10:06.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
653 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:06.00 China German Open 2019
653 Witali Bułatow 10:06.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
658 Arthur Garcin 10:07.00 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
658 Oleg Gritsenko 10:07.00 Russia Swiss Nationals 2017
660 Linus Frész 10:08.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
661 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 10:09.00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
661 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:09.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
663 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 10:10.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
664 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:11.00 China Irish Championship 2019
664 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:11.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
666 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:12.00 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2017
666 Daniel Wallin 10:12.00 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
666 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:12.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
669 Evan Liu 10:13.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
669 Jan Bentlage 10:13.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
671 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:14.00 China Beijing Open 2017
672 Enoch Gray 10:15.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
672 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:15.00 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
672 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:15.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
675 Jason White 10:16.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
675 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:16.00 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
675 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10:16.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
678 Arthur Garcin 10:17.00 France French Championship 2019
678 Grigorii Alekseev 10:17.00 Russia To The Moon 2017
678 Jason White 10:17.00 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
681 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 10:19.00 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
682 Andreas Pohl 10:20.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
682 Olli Vikstedt 10:20.00 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
684 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:21.00 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
684 Gregor Billing 10:21.00 Germany Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
684 Jason White 10:21.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
687 Gianfranco Huanqui 10:23.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
687 Martin Vædele Egdal 10:23.00 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
689 Xin Shi (石欣) 10:24.00 China Asian Championship 2016
690 Mark Boyanowski 10:25.00 United States Indiana 2015
690 Matthew Sheerin 10:25.00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
690 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:25.00 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
690 Ville Seppänen 10:25.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
694 Arthur Garcin 10:26.00 France Spanish Championship 2017
695 Ádám Barta 10:28.00 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
695 Shivam Bansal 10:28.00 India SCMU 2017
697 Jareth Soong 10:29.00 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
698 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:32.00 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
698 Daniel Wallin 10:32.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
698 Dmitry Karyakin 10:32.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
698 Jason White 10:32.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
702 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 10:34.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
703 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10:35.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
703 Timo Norrkniivilä 10:35.00 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
703 Xin Shi (石欣) 10:35.00 China Asian Championship 2016
706 Jack Cai 10:36.00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
707 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 10:37.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
707 Sukant Koul 10:37.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
707 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10:37.00 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
710 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:39.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
710 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:39.00 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
710 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:39.00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
710 Dmitry Karyakin 10:39.00 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
710 Jolo Endona 10:39.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
715 Bertie Longden 10:40.00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
715 Harry Savage 10:40.00 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
717 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:41.00 China Hefei Summer 2019
718 Jan Bentlage 10:42.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
718 Sukant Koul 10:42.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
720 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 10:44.00 China Peking University 2018
720 Neel Gore 10:44.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
722 Hari Anirudh 10:45.00 India Belgian Solstice 2019
722 Witali Bułatow 10:45.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
724 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 10:46.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
725 Hari Anirudh 10:47.00 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
726 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10:48.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
727 Mark Boyanowski 10:49.00 United States Indiana 2015
727 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:49.00 Malaysia Leeds Open 2019
727 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 10:49.00 China Asian Championship 2016
730 Jake Klassen 10:50.00 Canada Belgium Summer Open 2017
730 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00 China Beijing Open 2018
730 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
733 Jan Bentlage 10:51.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
733 Oliver Wheat 10:51.00 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
733 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 10:51.00 China Weihai Open 2019
736 Daniel Wallin 10:52.00 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
737 Dmitry Karyakin 10:53.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
737 Evan Liu 10:53.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
737 Jan Bentlage 10:53.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
740 Oleg Gritsenko 10:54.00 Russia Swiss Open 2017
741 István Kocza 10:55.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
741 Witali Bułatow 10:55.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
743 Max Siauw 10:56.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
744 Grzegorz Jałocha 10:57.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
744 Jan Bentlage 10:57.00 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
744 Max Siauw 10:57.00 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
747 Dmitry Karyakin 10:59.00 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
748 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:00.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
748 Olli Vikstedt 11:00.00 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
750 Daniel Wallin 11:01.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
750 Lorenzo Mauro 11:01.00 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
752 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11:03.00 China Shandong Open 2019
753 Ben Ridley 11:04.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
754 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11:05.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
755 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:06.00 United Kingdom Kubkvarna Winter 2019
755 Oleg Gritsenko 11:06.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2018
755 Shivam Bansal 11:06.00 India SSN Cube Open 2018
758 Oliver Wheat 11:07.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
759 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:08.00 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
759 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:08.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
761 Bertie Longden 11:09.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
761 Jan Bentlage 11:09.00 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
761 Ramses Amaya 11:09.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
764 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:10.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
765 Hill Pong Yong Feng 11:11.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
766 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:13.00 United Kingdom German Open 2016
766 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 11:13.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
768 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 11:14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
768 Jason White 11:14.00 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
770 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:16.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
770 Daniel Wallin 11:16.00 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
770 Oleg Gritsenko 11:16.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
773 Jan Bentlage 11:18.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
773 Jan Bentlage 11:18.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
775 Oleg Gritsenko 11:19.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2020
776 Cary Huang 11:20.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
777 Daniel Wallin 11:21.00 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
777 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11:21.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
779 Ainesh Sevellaraja 11:22.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
779 Arthur Garcin 11:22.00 France Champagne Open 2018
779 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:22.00 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
779 Gianfranco Huanqui 11:22.00 Peru WCA South American Championship 2018
779 Matteo Colombo 11:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
779 Mohammed Aiman Koli 11:22.00 India WCA World Championship 2019
779 Zian Song (宋子安) 11:22.00 China Hefei Open 2017
786 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11:23.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
787 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11:24.00 Ukraine YJ Fest 2018
788 Andreas Pohl 11:25.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
788 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:25.00 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
788 István Kocza 11:25.00 Hungary Italian Championship 2017
791 Graham Siggins 11:27.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
792 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:28.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
792 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 11:28.00 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
792 Sebastiano Tronto 11:28.00 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
792 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11:28.00 Japan Kansai Open 2016
792 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 11:28.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
797 Cedric Meysing 11:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
797 Stanley Chapel 11:29.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
799 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 11:30.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
799 István Kocza 11:30.00 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
801 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11:31.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
802 Daniel Anker Hermansen 11:32.00 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
803 Oliver Wheat 11:33.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
803 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:33.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
805 Dmitry Karyakin 11:35.00 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
805 Mike Hughey 11:35.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
807 Oleg Gritsenko 11:36.00 Russia Xlingen Open 2019
807 Witali Bułatow 11:36.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
809 Lorenzo Mauro 11:37.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
809 Noah Arthurs 11:37.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
811 Evan Brown 11:38.00 United States US Nationals 2014
811 István Kocza 11:38.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
811 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 11:38.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
811 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:38.00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
815 Evan Liu 11:39.00 United States Empire State Spring 2019
815 Jareth Soong 11:39.00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
817 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:40.00 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
817 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:40.00 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
817 Daniel Wallin 11:40.00 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
820 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:42.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
820 Jason White 11:42.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
820 Olivier Vos 11:42.00 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
820 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11:42.00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
824 Jason White 11:44.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
824 Noah Arthurs 11:44.00 United States Italian Championship 2015
824 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:44.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
827 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
827 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
827 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
827 Maxime Madrzyk 11:45.00 France Belgian Open 2019
827 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11:45.00 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
827 Witali Bułatow 11:45.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
833 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:46.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
833 István Kocza 11:46.00 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
833 Jan Bentlage 11:46.00 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
833 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 11:46.00 China Lanzhou Open 2013
837 Enoch Gray 11:47.00 United States Northwest Championships 2017
837 Witali Bułatow 11:47.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
839 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11:48.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
840 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:50.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
841 Jan Bentlage 11:51.00 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
841 Jan Bentlage 11:51.00 Germany German Open 2018
843 Gianfranco Huanqui 11:52.00 Peru US Nationals 2016
844 Cary Huang 11:53.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
844 Jan Bentlage 11:53.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
846 Jan Bentlage 11:55.00 Germany WCA Asian Championship 2018
847 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:56.00 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
847 Dennis Strehlau 11:56.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
847 Feliks Zemdegs 11:56.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
847 Jan Bentlage 11:56.00 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
851 Matteo Chancerel 11:57.00 France Champagne Open 2018
852 Jan Bentlage 11:58.00 Germany Belgium Summer Open 2017
853 Evan Liu 11:59.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
854 Jan Bentlage 12:00.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
854 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12:00.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
854 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12:00.00 Malaysia PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
857 Hill Pong Yong Feng 12:01.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
858 Olli Vikstedt 12:02.00 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
859 Dmitry Karyakin 12:03.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
859 Max Siauw 12:03.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
859 Neel Gore 12:03.00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
862 Jakob Kogler 12:04.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
863 Evan Liu 12:05.00 United States UK Championship 2017
863 István Kocza 12:05.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
865 Jan Bentlage 12:07.00 Germany Latvian Open 2019
865 Jan Bentlage 12:07.00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
865 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12:07.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
865 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:07.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
869 Hill Pong Yong Feng 12:08.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
870 Olli Vikstedt 12:09.00 Finland Finnish Open 2015
871 Jareth Soong 12:10.00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
871 Shantanu Modak 12:10.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
873 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:11.00 China Harbin Open 2018
873 Oleg Gritsenko 12:11.00 Russia Xlingen Open 2019
873 Tomas Kristiansson 12:11.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
876 Henri Gerber 12:12.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
876 Ragil Setyadi 12:12.00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
878 Jan Bentlage 12:13.00 Germany German Open 2017
878 Jan Bentlage 12:13.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
878 Sebastiano Tronto 12:13.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
878 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12:13.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
882 Sean Hartman 12:14.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
883 Max Siauw 12:15.00 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
884 Jan Bentlage 12:16.00 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
885 Shivam Bansal 12:17.00 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
885 Witali Bułatow 12:17.00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
887 Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
888 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 12:20.00 China Asian Championship 2016
888 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 12:20.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
890 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:21.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
890 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:21.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
892 István Kocza 12:22.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
892 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12:22.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
892 Shantanu Modak 12:22.00 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
895 Henri Gerber 12:24.00 Germany Danish Open 2019
896 Jan Bentlage 12:25.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
896 Raymond Goslow 12:25.00 United States Rocky Top 2018
898 Andreas Pohl 12:26.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
898 Shivam Bansal 12:26.00 India SNU Open 2017
900 Jan Bentlage 12:27.00 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
901 Jan Bentlage 12:28.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
901 Witali Bułatow 12:28.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
903 Hari Anirudh 12:29.00 India Denmark & Friends 2019
903 Jan Bentlage 12:29.00 Germany Hessen Open 2017
903 Lorenzo Mauro 12:29.00 Italy Italian Championship 2019
903 Mike Hughey 12:29.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
903 Mike Hughey 12:29.00 United States Indiana 2012
908 Callum Hales-Jepp 12:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
908 Cedric Meysing 12:30.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
908 Josh Weimer 12:30.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
908 Raymond Goslow 12:30.00 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
912 Grigorii Alekseev 12:31.00 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
912 Tomas Kristiansson 12:31.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
912 Witali Bułatow 12:31.00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
915 Hari Anirudh 12:32.00 India Denmark & Friends 2019
915 Jan Bentlage 12:32.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
917 Jason White 12:33.00 United States Skillcon 2018
918 Evan Liu 12:34.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
918 Noah Arthurs 12:34.00 United States US Nationals 2015
920 Andreas Pohl 12:35.00 Germany Hasselt Open 2013
920 Callum Hales-Jepp 12:35.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
922 Witali Bułatow 12:36.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
923 István Kocza 12:37.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
924 Jan Bentlage 12:38.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
924 Max Siauw 12:38.00 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
924 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 12:38.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
927 Oliver Wheat 12:39.00 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
928 Daniel Wallin 12:40.00 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
928 Tomas Kristiansson 12:40.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
930 István Kocza 12:42.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
931 István Kocza 12:43.00 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
931 Jan Bentlage 12:43.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
931 Kevin Matthews 12:43.00 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
934 István Kocza 12:45.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
934 István Kocza 12:45.00 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
936 Corey Sakowski 12:46.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
936 Harry Savage 12:46.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
936 Jack Cai 12:46.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
936 Jan Bentlage 12:46.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
940 Jan Bentlage 12:48.00 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
940 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12:48.00 Malaysia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
940 Sebastiano Tronto 12:48.00 Italy Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
943 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
944 Jan Bentlage 12:50.00 Germany Please Be Quiet Belgium 2018
944 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 12:50.00 Japan Kansai Open 2017
946 Andreas Pohl 12:51.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
946 Daniel Wallin 12:51.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
946 Evan Liu 12:51.00 United States Birmingham Open 2016
946 Grzegorz Jałocha 12:51.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
946 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 12:51.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
951 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
951 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12:52.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
953 István Kocza 12:53.00 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
954 Daniel Anker Hermansen 12:54.00 Denmark Danish Open 2018
954 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 12:54.00 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
954 Tommy Cherry 12:54.00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
954 Witali Bułatow 12:54.00 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
958 István Kocza 12:55.00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
958 Jan Bentlage 12:55.00 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
958 Jan Bentlage 12:55.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
958 Kamil Przybylski 12:55.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
958 Oliver Wheat 12:55.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
958 Rodson Lingad 12:55.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
964 Olli Vikstedt 12:56.00 Finland Finnish Open 2018
964 Witali Bułatow 12:56.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
966 Sukant Koul 12:58.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
967 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
968 Dennis Strehlau 13:00.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
968 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 13:00.00 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
968 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 13:00.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
968 Shivam Bansal 13:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
968 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 13:00.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
968 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
974 Kristian Holme 13:01.00 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
974 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 13:01.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
976 István Kocza 13:03.00 Hungary El Escorial Open 2017
976 Jan Bentlage 13:03.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
976 Sukant Koul 13:03.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
979 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:04.00 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
979 Riley Woo 13:04.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
979 Sebastiano Tronto 13:04.00 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
979 Sukant Koul 13:04.00 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
979 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 13:04.00 China Tangshan Open 2018
984 Arthur Garcin 13:05.00 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
984 Callum Hales-Jepp 13:05.00 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
984 DongJae Lee 13:05.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
984 István Kocza 13:05.00 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
984 Jason White 13:05.00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
989 Max Siauw 13:06.00 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
989 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:06.00 Malaysia Les Franqueses Open 2017
989 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 13:06.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
992 DongSu Park (박동수) 13:07.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
992 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:07.00 Malaysia Chester Open 2019
992 Noah Arthurs 13:07.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
992 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13:07.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
996 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 13:08.00 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
996 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 13:08.00 China Shandong Open 2019
996 Zane Carney 13:08.00 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
999 Joshua Feran 13:09.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
999 Paul Taylor 13:09.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019