Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 3:01.01 United States Shaker Fall 2018
2 Grigorii Alekseev 3:42.25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.56 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
4 Roman Strakhov 3:57.38 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
5 Tom Nelson 4:11.21 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
6 Graham Siggins 4:18.74 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
7 Cale Schoon 4:30.86 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
8 Adrian Dębski 4:53.27 Poland Polish Championship 2018
9 Bill Wang 4:57.62 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
10 Timothy Goh 5:01.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
11 Artyom Martirosov 5:12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2018
12 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90 Poland Polish Championship 2018
13 Tommy Cherry 5:18.83 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
14 Oliver Frost 5:31.90 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
15 William Phommaha 5:43.83 France WCA European Championship 2018
16 Enoch Gray 5:46.03 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
17 Mark Boyanowski 5:50.93 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
18 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 5:51.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
19 Kamil Przybylski 5:57.24 Poland Polish Open 2018
20 Shivam Bansal 6:01.20 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
21 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
22 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:07.88 India SCMU 2016
23 Ádám Barta 6:19.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
24 Tomoya Firman 6:22.61 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
25 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
26 Hill Pong Yong Feng 6:37.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
27 Linus Frész 6:41.78 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
28 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:45.21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
29 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 6:47.78 China China Championship 2018
30 Hari Anirudh 6:52.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
31 Shantanu Modak 6:57.88 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
32 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
33 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7:04.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
34 Daniel Sheppard 7:05.68 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
35 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 7:06.64 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
36 Manuel Gutman 7:07.82 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
37 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:20.60 China Beijing Open 2017
38 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:25.94 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
39 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.56 Denmark Danish Open 2018
40 Sebastiano Tronto 7:36.70 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
41 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 7:48.03 China China Championship 2017
42 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:51.36 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
43 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:52.42 China Peking University 2018
44 Jake Klassen 8:08.81 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
45 Zane Carney 8:26.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
46 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 8:27.43 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
47 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
48 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:34.36 China Tangshan Open 2018
49 Ben Ridley 8:47.49 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
50 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8:49.05 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
51 Dmitry Karyakin 8:56.41 Russia MPEI Open 2012
52 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
53 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:59.00 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
54 Gianfranco Huanqui 9:07.47 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
55 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 9:15.11 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
56 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52 Japan Japan Open 2017
57 Arthur Garcin 9:21.72 France Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
58 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9:24.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
59 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:25.80 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
60 Jolo Endona 9:35.62 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
61 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
62 Rodson Lingad 9:50.52 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
63 Timo Norrkniivilä 9:50.55 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
64 Kevin Matthews 9:50.71 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
65 Gregor Billing 9:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2017
66 Tomas Kristiansson 9:53.09 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
67 Oliver Wheat 9:54.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
68 Andreas Pohl 9:57.34 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
69 Riley Woo 10:01.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
70 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:11.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
71 Evan Liu 10:13.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
71 Jan Bentlage 10:13.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
73 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 10:19.00 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
74 Olli Vikstedt 10:20.00 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
75 Martin Vædele Egdal 10:23.00 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
76 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 10:34.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
77 Sukant Koul 10:37.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
77 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10:37.00 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
79 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 10:44.00 China Peking University 2018
80 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 10:46.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
81 István Kocza 10:55.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
82 Daniel Wallin 11:01.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
83 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11:05.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
84 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:08.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
85 Ramses Amaya 11:09.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
86 Matteo Colombo 11:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
86 Zian Song (宋子安) 11:22.00 China Hefei Open 2017
88 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11:24.00 Ukraine YJ Fest 2018
89 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:33.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
90 Mike Hughey 11:35.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
91 Lorenzo Mauro 11:37.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
91 Noah Arthurs 11:37.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
93 Evan Brown 11:38.00 United States US Nationals 2014
94 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11:42.00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
95 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 11:46.00 China Lanzhou Open 2013
96 Dennis Strehlau 11:56.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
96 Feliks Zemdegs 11:56.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
98 Matteo Chancerel 11:57.00 France Champagne Open 2018
99 Neel Gore 12:03.00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
100 Jakob Kogler 12:04.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
101 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:07.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
102 Ragil Setyadi 12:12.00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
103 Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
104 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 12:20.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
105 Raymond Goslow 12:25.00 United States Rocky Top 2018
106 Josh Weimer 12:30.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
107 Jason White 12:33.00 United States Skillcon 2018
108 Corey Sakowski 12:46.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
108 Jack Cai 12:46.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
110 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
111 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
112 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 13:00.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
112 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
114 Joshua Feran 13:09.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
115 Marcin Zalewski 13:20.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
115 Matthew Hollinger 13:20.00 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
117 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13:23.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
118 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
119 Mark Rivers 13:25.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
120 Israel Fraga da Silva 13:26.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
121 Mats Bergsten 13:28.00 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
122 Jae Hyun Jeong 13:29.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
123 Bertie Longden 13:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
124 Brandon Mikel 13:47.00 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
125 Manu Vereecken 13:49.00 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
126 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
127 Kevin Montano 14:05.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
128 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 14:07.00 Mexico NxN México 2017
129 Tim Wong 14:11.00 United States US Nationals 2015
130 Julian David 14:17.00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
131 Chester Lian 14:24.00 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
132 Nikhil Mande 14:30.00 India Franconia Open 2015
133 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14:31.00 Italy Italian Championship 2018
134 François Courtès 14:36.00 France Munich Open 2013
135 Jareth Soong 14:37.00 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
136 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 14:38.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
137 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14:44.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
138 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 14:47.00 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
139 Sergio Bulux 14:58.00 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
140 Janne Lehtimäki 15:01.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
141 Timothy Sun 15:02.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
142 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15:10.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
143 Jason Bilgrei 15:12.00 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
144 Kai Jiptner 15:22.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
145 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 15:26.00 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
146 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15:29.00 China NUAA Open 2013
147 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 15:30.00 Taiwan Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
148 Vojtěch Dvořák 15:42.00 Czech Republic Munich Open 2013
149 Prashanth Rebala 15:49.00 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
150 Jaden Lim 15:51.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
151 Angel Lim 15:56.00 United States US Nationals 2014
152 Andrey Ivanov 15:57.00 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
153 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 16:05.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
154 Henri Gerber 16:16.00 Germany German Nationals 2017
155 Paul Taylor 16:17.00 United States Only Mental Lyon 2018
156 Vladimir Okenchits 16:29.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
157 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16:30.00 China Nordic Championship 2018
158 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16:36.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
159 Patryk Milewczyk 16:38.00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
160 Ting He (禾廷) 16:57.00 China China Championship 2018
161 Simon Westlund 16:59.00 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
162 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:04.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
163 Anton Rostovikov 17:07.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
164 Tobias Peter 17:13.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2018
165 Ivo Bakker 17:15.00 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
166 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 17:20.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Special 2017
167 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 17:24.00 China Beijing Open 2017
168 Liliya Kamaltdinova 17:26.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
168 Rowe Hessler 17:26.00 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
170 Harry Savage 17:30.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
171 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 17:32.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
172 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 17:33.00 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
173 Taha Ben Salah 17:40.00 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2017
174 Lee Zhi Xuan 17:45.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
174 Luca Rizzi 17:45.00 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2018
176 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 17:52.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
177 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 17:56.00 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
178 Olivier Vos 18:05.00 Netherlands Belgian Easter 2018
179 Henrik Olsson 18:18.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
179 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18:18.00 China Beijing Open 2018
181 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 18:22.00 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
182 Walker Welch 18:25.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
183 Carter Kucala 18:34.00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
184 Ishaan Agrawal 18:37.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
185 Aldo Feandri 18:38.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
185 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 18:38.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
187 Siah Yee Long 18:39.00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
188 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 18:43.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
189 Piotr Janecki 18:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
190 Emanuel Rheinert 18:46.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
191 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 18:55.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
192 Sebastian Werb 18:58.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
192 Vladimir Kostin 18:58.00 Russia YJ Fest 2018
194 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 19:05.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
195 Ivan Krueger 19:07.00 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
196 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 19:20.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
196 Shun Yao (姚舜) 19:20.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
198 Landon Rhodes 19:26.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
199 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 19:29.00 China Flag City Fall 2018
200 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 19:33.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
201 Jacob Ambrose 19:35.00 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
202 Nathan Seeto 19:37.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
203 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 19:40.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
204 Bence Barát 19:42.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
205 Alexander Olleta del Molino 19:52.00 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
206 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 19:55.00 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
207 Denis Fokin 19:59.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
208 Mihail Petrochenkov 20:06.00 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
209 Brandon Satterstrom 20:22.00 United States Summit City Open 2016
210 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 20:26.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
211 Antoine Cantin 20:32.00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
212 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20:38.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
213 Hanns Hub 20:43.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
214 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 20:45.00 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
215 Martin Brath 20:56.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
216 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 20:57.00 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
217 Sergio Torrijos Santano 21:04.00 Spain Quijote Open 2017
218 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 21:33.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
219 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 21:41.00 China NUAA Open 2013
220 Christopher Cabrera 21:47.00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
221 Yu Zhou (周煜) 21:48.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
222 Brandon Harnish 21:49.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
223 Conlan Trace 21:51.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
223 Matthew Dickman 21:51.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
225 Brock Hamann 21:57.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
226 James Molloy 22:05.00 United Kingdom Lisboa Open 2018
227 Sameer Aggarwal 22:07.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
228 Howie Craig 22:12.00 United States US Nationals 2014
228 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 22:12.00 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
230 Taylor Cookmeyer 22:13.00 United States US Nationals 2014
231 Kit Clement 22:15.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
232 Hannah Minas 22:19.00 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2018
233 Zheng Shen (申正) 22:29.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
234 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 22:45.00 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
235 Clément Cherblanc 22:47.00 France Polish Nationals 2017
236 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 22:48.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
237 Łukasz Gondek 22:54.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
238 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 22:57.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
239 Dieter Amberger 23:02.00 Austria Flen New Year's Blind 2017
240 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 23:09.00 China Hefei Open 2017
241 Kristian Gil Caragan 23:13.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
241 Krzysztof Bober 23:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
241 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 23:13.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
244 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 23:19.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
245 Henrik Buus Aagaard 23:24.00 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
246 Michael Young 23:26.00 United States US Nationals 2016
247 Peter Åberg 23:33.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
248 Noel Kim 23:34.00 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
249 Zachary McWilliams 24:04.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
250 Callum Goodyear 24:08.00 United Kingdom Vinderup Open 2016
251 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 24:10.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
252 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 24:12.00 Republic of Korea Japan Championship 2018
253 Tim Reynolds 24:15.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
254 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 24:17.00 China Hefei Open 2013
255 Alexey Oblaukhov 24:25.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
256 Arvid Skarrie 24:30.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
257 Bernhard Brodowsky 24:31.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
258 Lucas Wesche 24:34.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
259 Thor Muto Asmund 24:40.00 Denmark Danish Open 2018
260 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 24:54.00 China ZUA Open 2017
261 Pranav Veera 24:57.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
262 Kristian Holme 24:59.00 Norway Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
263 Peter Preston 25:01.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
264 Jordan Baum 25:12.00 Canada Hastings Open 2018
265 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 25:21.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
266 Sean Hartman 25:24.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
266 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 25:24.00 China Hefei Open 2017
268 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 25:28.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
269 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 25:34.00 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
270 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 25:43.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
271 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 25:47.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
272 Jayden McNeill 25:52.00 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
273 Daniel Beyer 25:53.00 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
274 Maarten Smit 25:56.00 Netherlands German Open 2016
275 Bértil Estrugo 25:58.00 Uruguay Wirewood 2 2016
276 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 26:10.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
277 John Brechon 26:15.00 United States UIUC Fall 2013
278 Mihály Horváth 26:19.00 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
279 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26:35.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
280 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 27:05.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
281 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 27:08.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
282 Dan Sarnelli 27:15.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
283 Nick Vu 27:26.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
284 Ryan DeLine 27:27.00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
285 Kamil Michalak 27:30.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
286 Andrei Solntsev 27:43.00 Estonia Latvian Open 2018
287 Aidan Proietto 27:44.00 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
287 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27:44.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
289 Cyril Barigand 27:48.00 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
290 Karthikeyan Eswaran 27:55.00 India Ban Parity Open 2017
291 William Tao 27:57.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
292 Hollwann Leon 27:59.00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
293 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 28:01.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
294 Mimmi Leckius 28:02.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
295 Nikita Loika 28:04.00 Belarus Ukrainian Nationals 2018
296 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 28:05.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
297 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 28:08.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
298 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 28:12.00 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
299 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 28:19.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
300 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 28:23.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
301 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 28:29.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
302 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 28:31.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
303 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 28:34.00 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
304 Fakhri Raihaan 28:39.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
305 Jesús Lindo García 28:40.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
306 Can Mao (毛灿) 28:43.00 China ZUA Open 2017
307 Julen Simón Iriarte 28:47.00 Spain Arnold Open 2017
308 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 28:56.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
309 Kamil Pomietło 29:12.00 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
310 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 29:19.00 Spain Madrid Open 2017
311 Diego Millán Otón 29:28.00 Spain Rebild Open 2014
312 Ivan Zabrodin 29:33.00 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
313 Daniel Kottenstette 29:35.00 United States Indiana 2014
314 Adam Lärkeryd 29:50.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
315 Tristan Steeves 29:56.00 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
316 Hong Zhang (张宏) 30:03.00 China Beijing Summer 2013
317 Calvin Sall 30:04.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
318 Alexis Fedeler 30:06.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
319 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 30:27.00 Mexico NxN México 2017
320 Javier Hernandez Requena 30:31.00 Spain Cartagena UPCT Open 2017
321 Sydney Weaver 30:37.00 United States US Nationals 2015
322 Gianluca Placenti 30:46.00 Italy Italian Open 2017
323 Nam Anh Dang 31:02.00 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
323 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 31:02.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
325 Péter Trombitás 31:07.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
326 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 31:13.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
327 Conor Cronin 31:24.00 South Africa ABHC 2014
328 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 31:31.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
329 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31:43.00 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
329 Mayur Ukey 31:43.00 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
331 Cornelius Dieckmann 31:49.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
332 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 31:52.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
333 Erik Akkersdijk 31:57.00 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
334 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 32:29.00 China Harbin Open 2018
335 Ethan Davis 32:31.00 United States Northwest Championships 2017
336 Max Day 32:44.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
337 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 32:45.00 Republic of Korea Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
338 Felix Lee 32:55.00 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
339 Martin Fronescu 33:13.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
340 Anthony Hsu 33:14.00 United States St. Joseph's College Summer 2012
341 Carson Claud 33:21.00 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
342 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 33:24.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
343 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 33:38.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
344 Mara Oprea 33:54.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
345 Kristopher De Asis 34:00.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
346 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 34:03.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
347 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 34:40.00 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
348 Maxim Chechnev 34:54.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
349 Javier Tirado Ortiz 34:57.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
350 Wojciech Knott 35:03.00 Poland Polish Open 2018
351 Yash Mehta 35:07.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
352 Fritz Löhr 35:08.00 Germany Munich Open 2015
353 Jérôme Carlier 35:12.00 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
354 Tripp Peters 35:35.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
355 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 35:43.00 Japan Kansai Open 2014
356 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 35:59.00 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
357 Wicaksono Adi 36:12.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
358 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 36:28.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
359 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 36:33.00 China Keep Portland Quiet 2016
360 Patrick Kern 37:08.00 Germany Danish Open Championship 2014
361 Aedan Bryant 37:19.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
362 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 37:20.00 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
363 Arvis Tilgalis 37:51.00 Latvia Munich Open 2013
364 Aniketh Arya 38:07.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
365 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 38:37.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
366 Jacob Posner 38:41.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
367 Riadi Arsandi 38:58.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
367 Rodrigo Zarate 38:58.00 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
369 Brandon Lin 39:32.00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
370 Sébastien Auroux 39:45.00 Germany Danish Open 2011
371 Billy Jeffs 39:48.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
371 Christopher Olson 39:48.00 United States Northwest Championships 2017
373 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 39:50.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
374 David Ruscalleda Gómez 40:58.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
375 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 41:00.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
376 Vasile Dan 41:12.00 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
377 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 41:26.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
378 Bill Hammill 41:59.00 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
379 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 42:01.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
380 Nikhil Soares 42:39.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
381 Mason Langenderfer 42:43.00 United States US Nationals 2015
382 Wilhelm Kilders 42:52.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
383 Ryan Przybocki 44:21.00 United States US Nationals 2016
384 Paris Dorn 44:46.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
385 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 44:49.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
386 Ben Whitmore 45:03.00 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
387 Oscar Nieto 45:14.00 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
388 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 45:17.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
389 Akash Rupela 45:35.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
390 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 45:39.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
391 Pranav Banerjee 47:25.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
392 Konstantin Jaehne 47:54.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
393 Matěj Mužátko 48:10.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
394 Stefanus Anggara 48:46.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
395 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 49:07.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
396 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49:08.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
397 Daniel Rose-Levine 50:20.00 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
398 Clément Gallet 52:06.00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
399 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 52:34.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
400 Bernett Orlando 55:39.00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
401 Donna Krueger 1:01:44.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
402 Fabian Löhle 1:03:13.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
403 Habibi 1:04:18.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
404 Stefan Pochmann 2:34:36.00 Germany European Rubik's Games Championship 2004