Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 2:21.62 United States Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:39.12 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
3 Graham Siggins 3:17.54 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
4 Grigorii Alekseev 3:42.25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
5 Tom Nelson 3:48.44 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
6 Cale Schoon 3:52.32 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
7 Roman Strakhov 3:57.38 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
8 Adrian Dębski 4:07.88 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
9 Hill Pong Yong Feng 4:39.35 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
10 Manuel Gutman 4:49.65 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
11 Bill Wang 4:57.62 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
12 Timothy Goh 5:01.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
13 Artyom Martirosov 5:12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2018
14 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90 Poland Polish Championship 2018
14 Shivam Bansal 5:12.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
16 Tommy Cherry 5:18.83 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
17 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:27.70 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
18 Oliver Frost 5:31.90 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
19 Mark Boyanowski 5:33.60 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
20 William Phommaha 5:33.92 France French Championship 2019
21 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:38.42 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
22 Enoch Gray 5:46.03 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
23 Kamil Przybylski 5:50.18 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
24 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 5:51.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
25 Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
26 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
27 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:06.86 Japan Kansai Open 2019
28 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:07.88 India SCMU 2016
29 Oliver Fritz 6:13.64 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
30 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 6:14.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
31 William Wright 6:15.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
32 Ádám Barta 6:19.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
33 Tomoya Firman 6:22.61 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
34 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
35 Linus Frész 6:41.78 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
36 Jack Cai 6:45.65 Australia Japan Championship 2019
37 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 6:47.78 China China Championship 2018
38 Hari Anirudh 6:52.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
39 Shantanu Modak 6:57.88 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
40 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
41 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7:04.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
42 Daniel Sheppard 7:05.68 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
43 Sebastiano Tronto 7:09.92 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
44 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:20.31 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
45 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:20.60 China Beijing Open 2017
46 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.43 China China Championship 2019
47 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:25.65 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
48 Daniel Wallin 7:27.42 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
49 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.45 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
50 Paul Taylor 7:31.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
51 Jaden Lim 7:35.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
52 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 7:47.78 China Hefei Summer 2019
53 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 7:48.03 China China Championship 2017
54 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7:50.12 China China Championship 2019
55 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 7:51.36 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
56 Jake Klassen 8:08.81 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
57 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:12.71 China China Championship 2019
58 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 8:19.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
59 Zane Carney 8:26.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
60 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 8:27.43 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
61 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
62 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:34.36 China Tangshan Open 2018
63 Cary Huang 8:35.47 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
64 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:35.69 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
65 Arthur Garcin 8:43.79 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
66 Ben Ridley 8:47.49 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
67 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8:49.05 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
68 Bertie Longden 8:55.85 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
69 Oliver Wheat 8:56.28 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
70 Dmitry Karyakin 8:56.41 Russia MPEI Open 2012
71 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
72 Jason White 9:03.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
73 Gianfranco Huanqui 9:07.47 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
74 Harry Savage 9:09.25 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
75 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52 Japan Japan Open 2017
76 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 9:22.53 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
77 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:23.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
78 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:25.80 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
79 Jolo Endona 9:35.62 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
80 Jan Bentlage 9:37.84 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
81 Max Siauw 9:41.49 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
82 Carter Kucala 9:48.55 United States Madison Summer 2019
83 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
84 Lorenzo Mauro 9:49.03 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
85 Rodson Lingad 9:50.52 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
86 Kevin Matthews 9:50.71 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
87 Gregor Billing 9:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2017
88 Tomas Kristiansson 9:53.09 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
89 Andreas Pohl 9:57.34 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
90 Riley Woo 10:01.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
91 Marco Edoardo Cittar 10:04.00 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
92 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:11.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
93 Evan Liu 10:13.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
94 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 10:19.00 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
95 Olli Vikstedt 10:20.00 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
96 Jareth Soong 10:29.00 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
97 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 10:34.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
98 Sukant Koul 10:37.00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
98 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10:37.00 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
100 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 10:44.00 China Peking University 2018
100 Neel Gore 10:44.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
102 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 10:51.00 China Weihai Open 2019
103 István Kocza 10:55.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
104 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11:03.00 China Shandong Open 2019
105 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11:05.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
106 Jun Xu (徐俊) 11:08.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
107 Ramses Amaya 11:09.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
108 Matteo Colombo 11:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
108 Mohammed Aiman Koli 11:22.00 India WCA World Championship 2019
108 Zian Song (宋子安) 11:22.00 China Hefei Open 2017
111 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11:24.00 Ukraine YJ Fest 2018
112 Cedric Meysing 11:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
113 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11:31.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
114 Mike Hughey 11:35.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
115 Noah Arthurs 11:37.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
116 Evan Brown 11:38.00 United States US Nationals 2014
117 Olivier Vos 11:42.00 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
117 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11:42.00 Peru Univalle Spring 2017
119 Maxime Madrzyk 11:45.00 France Belgian Open 2019
120 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 11:46.00 China Lanzhou Open 2013
121 Dennis Strehlau 11:56.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
121 Feliks Zemdegs 11:56.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
123 Matteo Chancerel 11:57.00 France Champagne Open 2018
124 Jakob Kogler 12:04.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
125 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:07.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
126 Henri Gerber 12:12.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
126 Ragil Setyadi 12:12.00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
128 Sean Hartman 12:14.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
129 Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
130 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 12:20.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
131 Raymond Goslow 12:25.00 United States Rocky Top 2018
132 Josh Weimer 12:30.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
133 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 12:38.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
134 Corey Sakowski 12:46.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
135 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
136 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 12:51.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
137 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
138 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 13:00.00 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
138 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 13:00.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
138 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
141 Kristian Holme 13:01.00 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
141 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 13:01.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
143 DongJae Lee 13:05.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
144 DongSu Park (박동수) 13:07.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
145 Joshua Feran 13:09.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
146 Mark Rivers 13:17.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
147 Marcin Zalewski 13:20.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
147 Matthew Hollinger 13:20.00 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
149 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
150 Israel Fraga da Silva 13:26.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
150 Nathan Seeto 13:26.00 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
152 Mats Bergsten 13:28.00 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
153 Jae Hyun Jeong 13:29.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
154 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13:36.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
155 Helmer Ewert 13:44.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
156 Brandon Mikel 13:47.00 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
157 Manu Vereecken 13:49.00 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
158 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
159 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 13:59.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
160 Kevin Montano 14:05.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
161 Tim Wong 14:11.00 United States US Nationals 2015
162 Vladimir Okenchits 14:14.00 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
163 Julian David 14:17.00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
164 Rowe Hessler 14:22.00 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
165 Chester Lian 14:24.00 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
166 Nikhil Mande 14:30.00 India Franconia Open 2015
167 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 14:34.00 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
168 François Courtès 14:36.00 France Munich Open 2013
169 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 14:38.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
170 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14:44.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
171 Will Belote 14:49.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
172 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 14:50.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
173 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14:51.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
174 Sergio Bulux 14:58.00 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
175 Janne Lehtimäki 15:01.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
176 Timothy Sun 15:02.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
177 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15:10.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
178 Jason Bilgrei 15:12.00 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
179 Walker Welch 15:15.00 United States Cubetcha 2019
180 Zeke Mackay 15:21.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
181 Kai Jiptner 15:22.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
182 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 15:26.00 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
183 Fletcher Berry 15:27.00 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
184 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15:29.00 China NUAA Open 2013
185 Mihály Horváth 15:37.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
186 Jakob Gunnarsson 15:38.00 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
187 Vojtěch Dvořák 15:42.00 Czech Republic Munich Open 2013
188 Konstantin Jaehne 15:46.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
189 Prashanth Rebala 15:49.00 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
190 Angel Lim 15:56.00 United States US Nationals 2014
191 Andrey Ivanov 15:57.00 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
192 Lee Zhi Xuan 16:00.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
193 Keenan Johnson 16:01.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
194 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 16:05.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
195 Christopher Sun 16:08.00 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
196 Dieter Amberger 16:20.00 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
197 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 16:26.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
197 Zhe Wang (王哲) 16:26.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
199 Nam Anh Dang 16:28.00 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
200 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16:36.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
201 Valentin Lanz 16:37.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
202 Patryk Milewczyk 16:38.00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
203 Tobias Peter 16:51.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
204 Jae Park 16:52.00 United States Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
205 Ting He (禾廷) 16:54.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
206 Simon Westlund 16:59.00 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
207 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:04.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
208 Anton Rostovikov 17:07.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
208 Vladimir Kostin 17:07.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
210 Ivo Bakker 17:15.00 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
211 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 17:20.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Special 2017
212 Arkadiusz Żynel 17:22.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
213 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 17:24.00 China Beijing Open 2017
214 Liliya Kamaltdinova 17:26.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
215 Daniel Tidsey 17:28.00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
216 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 17:32.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
217 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 17:33.00 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
218 Noah Kraft 17:40.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
218 Taha Ben Salah 17:40.00 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2017
220 Zachary Zurawski 17:42.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
221 Luca Rizzi 17:45.00 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2018
222 Elliot Wiecek 17:50.00 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
222 Lucas O'Connell 17:50.00 New Zealand Kansai Open 2019
224 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 17:52.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
225 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 17:56.00 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
225 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 17:56.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
227 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 17:59.00 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
228 Viktor Zenk 18:04.00 Sweden Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
229 Henrik Olsson 18:18.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
229 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18:18.00 China Beijing Open 2018
231 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 18:22.00 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
232 Daniel Atlas 18:34.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
233 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 18:37.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
233 Ishaan Agrawal 18:37.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
235 Aldo Feandri 18:38.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
235 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 18:38.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
237 Siah Yee Long 18:39.00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
238 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 18:40.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
239 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 18:43.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
240 Marcel Ručigaj 18:45.00 Slovenia Osijek Open 2019
240 Piotr Janecki 18:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
242 Emanuel Rheinert 18:46.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
243 Ivan Krueger 18:53.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
244 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 18:55.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
245 Sebastian Werb 18:58.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
246 Adam Ahmad 19:01.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
246 Jan Fonš 19:01.00 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
248 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 19:05.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
249 Brock Hamann 19:08.00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
250 Kit Clement 19:18.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
251 Shun Yao (姚舜) 19:20.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
252 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 19:26.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
252 Landon Rhodes 19:26.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
254 Alexis Fedeler 19:27.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
255 Simone Ohler 19:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
255 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 19:29.00 China Flag City Fall 2018
257 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 19:32.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
258 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 19:33.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
259 Jacob Ambrose 19:35.00 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
260 Fabian Settelen 19:39.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
261 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 19:40.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
262 Kristian Gil Caragan 19:41.00 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
263 Bence Barát 19:42.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
264 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 19:51.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
265 Alexander Olleta del Molino 19:52.00 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
266 Denis Fokin 19:59.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
267 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 20:05.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
268 Mihail Petrochenkov 20:06.00 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
269 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 20:07.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
270 Laura Holzhauer 20:13.00 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
271 Brandon Satterstrom 20:22.00 United States Summit City Open 2016
271 Michał Wroński 20:22.00 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
273 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 20:26.00 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
274 Antoine Cantin 20:32.00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
275 Vianne Chang 20:33.00 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
276 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20:38.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
277 Hanns Hub 20:43.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
278 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 20:44.00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
279 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 20:45.00 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
280 Taylor Cookmeyer 20:50.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
281 Martin Brath 20:56.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
282 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 20:57.00 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
283 Sergio Torrijos Santano 21:04.00 Spain Quijote Open 2017
284 Elvin Thorsen 21:11.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
285 Farid Mikhailov 21:23.00 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
286 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 21:33.00 China Guangdong Open 2018
287 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 21:41.00 China NUAA Open 2013
288 Christopher Cabrera 21:47.00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
289 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 21:48.00 China Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
289 Yu Zhou (周煜) 21:48.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
291 Brandon Harnish 21:49.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
292 Conlan Trace 21:51.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
292 Matthew Dickman 21:51.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
294 Peter Åberg 21:53.00 Sweden Tullinge Basement Blind 2019
295 Ivan Osovik 21:56.00 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
296 James Molloy 22:05.00 United Kingdom Lisboa Open 2018
297 Sameer Aggarwal 22:07.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
298 Howie Craig 22:12.00 United States US Nationals 2014
298 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 22:12.00 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
300 Hannah Minas 22:19.00 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2018
301 Zheng Shen (申正) 22:29.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
302 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 22:34.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
303 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 22:45.00 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
304 Clément Cherblanc 22:47.00 France Polish Nationals 2017
305 Łukasz Gondek 22:54.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
306 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 22:57.00 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
307 Mikus Lembergs 22:58.00 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
308 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 23:04.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
309 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 23:06.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
310 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 23:09.00 China Hefei Open 2017
311 Krzysztof Bober 23:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
311 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 23:13.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
313 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 23:17.00 Russia Altai Special 2019
314 Pranav Veera 23:19.00 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
314 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 23:19.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
316 Henrik Buus Aagaard 23:24.00 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
317 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 23:26.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
317 Michael Young 23:26.00 United States US Nationals 2016
319 Ben Baron 23:31.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
320 Noel Kim 23:34.00 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
321 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 23:42.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
322 Wilfrid Py 23:47.00 France Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
323 Marcus Moberg 23:58.00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
324 Jin Young Kim (김진영) 24:02.00 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
325 Zachary McWilliams 24:04.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
326 Callum Goodyear 24:08.00 United Kingdom Vinderup Open 2016
327 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 24:10.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
328 Tim Reynolds 24:15.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
329 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 24:17.00 China Hefei Open 2013
330 Matthew Prestwich 24:18.00 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2019
331 Alexey Oblaukhov 24:25.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
331 Kasparas Lienys 24:25.00 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
333 Arvid Skarrie 24:30.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
334 Bernhard Brodowsky 24:31.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
335 Lucas Wesche 24:34.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
336 Thor Muto Asmund 24:40.00 Denmark Danish Open 2018
337 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 24:54.00 China ZUA Open 2017
338 Peter Preston 25:01.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
339 Jordan Baum 25:12.00 Canada Hastings Open 2018
340 Yash Mehta 25:20.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
341 Daniel Goodman 25:23.00 United States Princeton Winter 2019
342 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 25:24.00 China Hefei Open 2017
343 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 25:28.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
344 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 25:34.00 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
345 Bill Hammill 25:35.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
346 Richard Anthony Parada 25:39.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
347 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 25:43.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
348 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 25:47.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
349 Jayden McNeill 25:52.00 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
350 Daniel Beyer 25:53.00 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
351 Maarten Smit 25:56.00 Netherlands German Open 2016
352 Bértil Estrugo 25:58.00 Uruguay Wirewood 2 2016
353 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 26:10.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
354 Will Russo 26:11.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
355 Jeremy Benik 26:14.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
356 John Brechon 26:15.00 United States UIUC Fall 2013
357 Andrei Solntsev 26:33.00 Estonia Mentallinn 2019
358 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26:35.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
359 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 27:05.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
360 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 27:08.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
361 Dan Sarnelli 27:15.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
362 Nick Vu 27:26.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
363 Ryan DeLine 27:27.00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
364 Kamil Michalak 27:30.00 Poland Polish Open 2017
365 Wayne Pi 27:35.00 Taiwan Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
366 Sukesh Kumar 27:43.00 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
367 Aidan Proietto 27:44.00 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
367 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27:44.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
369 Cyril Barigand 27:48.00 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
370 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 27:52.00 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
371 Karthikeyan Eswaran 27:55.00 India Ban Parity Open 2017
372 William Tao 27:57.00 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
373 Hollwann Leon 27:59.00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
374 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 28:01.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
375 Andy Nicholls 28:02.00 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
375 Mimmi Leckius 28:02.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
377 Nikita Loika 28:04.00 Belarus Ukrainian Nationals 2018
378 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 28:05.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
379 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 28:08.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
380 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 28:12.00 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
381 Carson Claud 28:15.00 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
382 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 28:19.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
383 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 28:23.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
384 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 28:29.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
385 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 28:31.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
386 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 28:34.00 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
387 Fakhri Raihaan 28:39.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
388 Jesús Lindo García 28:40.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
389 Lennon Hughes 28:41.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
390 Can Mao (毛灿) 28:43.00 China ZUA Open 2017
391 Julen Simón Iriarte 28:47.00 Spain Arnold Open 2017
392 Gianluca Placenti 28:56.00 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
392 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 28:56.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
394 Ron Libman 29:01.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
395 Kamil Pomietło 29:12.00 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
396 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 29:19.00 Spain Madrid Open 2017
397 Diego Millán Otón 29:28.00 Spain Rebild Open 2014
398 Tripp Peters 29:30.00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
399 Ivan Zabrodin 29:33.00 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
400 Daniel Kottenstette 29:35.00 United States Indiana 2014
401 Samuel Hernandez Castro 29:36.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
402 Adam Lärkeryd 29:50.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
403 Tristan Steeves 29:56.00 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
404 Michael Conard 30:00.00 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
405 Hong Zhang (张宏) 30:03.00 China Beijing Summer 2013
406 Calvin Sall 30:04.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
407 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 30:14.00 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
408 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 30:27.00 Mexico NxN México 2017
409 Javier Hernandez Requena 30:31.00 Spain Cartagena UPCT Open 2017
410 Sydney Weaver 30:37.00 United States US Nationals 2015
411 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 31:02.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
412 Péter Trombitás 31:07.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
413 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 31:13.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
414 Conor Cronin 31:24.00 South Africa ABHC 2014
414 Enzo Mattos 31:24.00 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
416 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 31:31.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
417 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31:43.00 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
417 Mayur Ukey 31:43.00 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
419 Samuel Baird 31:45.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
420 Cornelius Dieckmann 31:49.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
421 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 31:52.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
422 Kerry Creech 31:55.00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
423 Erik Akkersdijk 31:57.00 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
424 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 32:17.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
425 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 32:29.00 China Harbin Open 2018
426 Ethan Davis 32:31.00 United States Northwest Championships 2017
427 Max Day 32:44.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
428 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 32:45.00 Republic of Korea Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
429 Felix Lee 32:55.00 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
430 Martin Fronescu 33:13.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
431 Anthony Hsu 33:14.00 United States St. Joseph's College Summer 2012
431 Reto Bubendorf 33:14.00 Finland Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
433 Wilmer Torres 33:28.00 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
434 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 33:38.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
435 Bradley Sampson 33:44.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
436 Mara Oprea 33:54.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
437 Kristopher De Asis 34:00.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
438 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 34:03.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
439 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 34:05.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
440 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 34:40.00 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
441 Maxim Chechnev 34:54.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
442 Javier Tirado Ortiz 34:57.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
443 Wojciech Knott 35:03.00 Poland Polish Open 2018
444 Fritz Löhr 35:08.00 Germany Munich Open 2015
445 Jérôme Carlier 35:12.00 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
446 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 35:43.00 Japan Kansai Open 2014
447 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 35:51.00 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
448 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 35:59.00 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
449 Wicaksono Adi 36:12.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
450 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 36:28.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
451 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 36:33.00 China Keep Portland Quiet 2016
452 Patrick Kern 37:08.00 Germany Danish Open Championship 2014
453 Aedan Bryant 37:19.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
454 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 37:20.00 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
455 Dylan Wang 37:34.00 Canada Big Blind UBC 2019
456 Arvis Tilgalis 37:51.00 Latvia Munich Open 2013
457 Aniketh Arya 38:07.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
458 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 38:37.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
459 Jacob Posner 38:41.00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
460 Paris Dorn 38:53.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
461 Riadi Arsandi 38:58.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
461 Rodrigo Zarate 38:58.00 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
463 Paweł Duraj 39:12.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
464 Brandon Lin 39:32.00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
465 Sébastien Auroux 39:45.00 Germany Danish Open 2011
466 Billy Jeffs 39:48.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
466 Christopher Olson 39:48.00 United States Northwest Championships 2017
468 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 39:50.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
469 Nikhil Soares 40:24.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
470 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 40:47.00 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
471 David Ruscalleda Gómez 40:58.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
472 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 41:00.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
473 Vasile Dan 41:12.00 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
474 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 41:26.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
475 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 42:01.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
476 Mason Langenderfer 42:43.00 United States US Nationals 2015
477 Wilhelm Kilders 42:52.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
478 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 43:27.00 Malaysia Big Blind UBC 2019
479 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 43:43.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
480 Ryan Przybocki 44:21.00 United States US Nationals 2016
481 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 44:49.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
482 Ben Whitmore 45:03.00 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
483 Oscar Nieto 45:14.00 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
484 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 45:17.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
485 Akash Rupela 45:35.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
486 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 46:38.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
487 Donna Krueger 47:18.00 United States Flag City Fall 2019
488 Pranav Banerjee 47:25.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
489 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 47:39.00 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
490 Matěj Mužátko 48:10.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
491 Stefanus Anggara 48:46.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
492 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 49:08.00 China Wuxi Open 2017
493 Ethan Pride 49:31.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
494 Vilius Ribinskas 50:15.00 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
495 Daniel Rose-Levine 50:20.00 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
496 Clément Gallet 52:06.00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
497 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 52:34.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
498 Bernett Orlando 55:39.00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
499 Fabian Löhle 1:03:13.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
500 Habibi 1:04:18.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
501 Stefan Pochmann 2:34:36.00 Germany European Rubik's Games Championship 2004