Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:39.10 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
2 Roman Strakhov 5:53.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
3 Oliver Frost 5:56.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
4 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
5 Roman Strakhov 6:15.11 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
6 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
7 Marcell Endrey 6:26.86 Hungary Czech Open 2013
8 Oleg Gritsenko 6:28.43 Russia Ural Winter 2014
9 Marcell Endrey 6:34.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
10 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:37.89 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
11 Oliver Frost 6:41.94 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
12 Marcell Endrey 6:44.77 Hungary Zune Open 2012
13 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:50.03 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
14 Marcell Endrey 6:53.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
15 Marcell Endrey 7:05.52 Hungary Czech Open 2013
16 Daniel Sheppard 7:05.68 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
17 Marcell Endrey 7:06.38 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
18 Roman Strakhov 7:09.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
19 Marcell Endrey 7:27.71 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
20 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:39.54 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
21 Oliver Frost 7:42.98 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
22 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:50.44 Poland Rumia Open 2014
23 Oleg Gritsenko 7:54.77 Russia Ural Open 2014
24 Roman Strakhov 7:59.06 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
25 Marcell Endrey 7:59.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
26 Marcell Endrey 8:04.53 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
27 Marcell Endrey 8:07.25 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
28 Marcell Endrey 8:11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2012
29 Grzegorz Jałocha 8:20.56 Poland Rumia Open 2014
30 Linus Frész 8:24.43 Germany Franconia Open 2014
31 Zane Carney 8:26.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
32 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
33 Marcell Endrey 8:37.57 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
34 Oleg Gritsenko 8:51.72 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
35 Oliver Frost 8:54.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
36 Dmitry Karyakin 8:56.41 Russia MPEI Open 2012
37 Oleg Gritsenko 8:58.41 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
38 Oleg Gritsenko 9:21.34 Russia Didas Brest 2014
39 Dmitry Karyakin 9:21.71 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
40 Dmitry Karyakin 9:24.21 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
41 Oleg Gritsenko 9:26.53 Russia Ural Open 2014
42 Oleg Gritsenko 9:35.99 Russia MPEI Open 2014
43 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
44 Andreas Pohl 10:02.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
45 Ville Seppänen 10:03.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
46 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:06.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
47 Andreas Pohl 10:20.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
48 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:21.00 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
49 Ville Seppänen 10:25.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
50 Dmitry Karyakin 10:32.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
51 Dmitry Karyakin 10:39.00 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
52 Dmitry Karyakin 10:53.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
53 Grzegorz Jałocha 10:57.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
54 Dmitry Karyakin 10:59.00 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
55 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:08.00 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
56 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:22.00 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
56 Matteo Colombo 11:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
58 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11:23.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
59 Andreas Pohl 11:25.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
60 Dmitry Karyakin 11:35.00 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
61 Evan Brown 11:38.00 United States US Nationals 2014
62 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:42.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
63 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
64 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:46.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
64 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 11:46.00 China Lanzhou Open 2013
66 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12:00.00 China Guangdong Open 2013
67 Dmitry Karyakin 12:03.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
68 Jakob Kogler 12:04.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
69 Ragil Setyadi 12:12.00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
70 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 12:20.00 China Beijing Winter 2012
71 Andreas Pohl 12:26.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
72 Mike Hughey 12:29.00 United States Indiana 2012
73 Andreas Pohl 12:35.00 Germany Hasselt Open 2013
74 Corey Sakowski 12:46.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
75 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
76 Grzegorz Jałocha 12:51.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
77 István Kocza 12:53.00 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
78 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
79 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
80 Zane Carney 13:08.00 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
81 Marcin Zalewski 13:20.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
82 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:23.00 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
83 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
84 Matthew Sheerin 13:26.00 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
85 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:31.00 China Zhejiang University 2013
86 Mike Hughey 13:35.00 United States Michigan 2014
87 István Kocza 13:37.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
88 István Kocza 13:47.00 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
89 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
90 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:55.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
91 István Kocza 14:04.00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2013
92 Kevin Montano 14:05.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
92 Noah Arthurs 14:05.00 United States CCFC Winter 2014
94 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:06.00 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
95 Dmitry Karyakin 14:10.00 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
96 István Kocza 14:11.00 Hungary Czech Open 2014
97 Mike Hughey 14:12.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
98 Dennis Strehlau 14:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2013
98 Jakob Kogler 14:15.00 Austria German Nationals 2011
100 Julian David 14:17.00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013