Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ville Seppänen 10:25.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
2 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
3 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
4 Chester Lian 14:42.00 Malaysia Cat and Mouse 2010
5 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14:44.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
6 Chris Hardwick 15:22.00 United States Washington DC Open 2008
7 Chester Lian 15:31.00 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
8 Chester Lian 15:42.00 Malaysia DeVry University Open 2010
9 Mike Hughey 15:43.00 United States Dayton Open 2010
9 Rafał Guzewicz 15:43.00 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
11 Rafał Guzewicz 16:15.00 Poland European Championship 2008
12 Chester Lian 16:23.00 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
13 Mike Hughey 16:53.00 United States Chicago Open 2010
14 Chris Hardwick 17:22.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2008
15 Mike Hughey 17:27.00 United States Virginia Open 2008
16 Mike Hughey 17:44.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
17 Mike Hughey 17:56.00 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
18 Chester Lian 18:22.00 Malaysia DeVry University Open 2010
19 Mike Hughey 18:34.00 United States Virginia Open 2008
20 Chris Hardwick 19:55.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2007
21 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 20:00.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
22 Chris Hardwick 20:40.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
23 Mike Hughey 20:41.00 United States Indiana Winter 2010
24 Lars Vennike Nielsson 21:14.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
25 Mike Hughey 22:00.00 United States US Nationals 2009
26 Daniel Sheppard 22:39.00 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
27 István Kocza 22:49.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
28 István Kocza 23:13.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
29 István Kocza 23:24.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
30 Mats Bergsten 23:47.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
31 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:07.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
32 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:10.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
33 Mike Hughey 24:45.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
34 Chris Hardwick 24:46.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
35 István Kocza 24:54.00 Hungary Polish Open 2009
36 István Kocza 25:07.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
37 István Kocza 25:44.00 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
38 Daniel Beyer 25:53.00 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
39 Chris Hardwick 26:19.00 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
40 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 26:30.00 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
41 Aldo Feandri 27:16.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
42 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 27:21.00 Japan Japan Open 2009
43 István Kocza 27:37.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
44 István Kocza 27:41.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
45 István Kocza 27:47.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
46 István Kocza 28:18.00 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
47 Chris Hardwick 28:28.00 United States US Nationals 2006
48 István Kocza 28:52.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
49 István Kocza 29:14.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
50 Chris Hardwick 29:40.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
51 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 29:47.00 China Guangdong Open 2010
52 Mats Bergsten 30:01.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
53 Daniel Beyer 32:04.00 United States Cornell Spring competition 2007
54 István Kocza 32:39.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
55 Aldo Feandri 33:21.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
56 Bence Barát 33:34.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
57 Lars Vennike Nielsson 33:54.00 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
58 Wicaksono Adi 36:12.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
59 István Kocza 36:47.00 Hungary European Championship 2008
60 István Kocza 37:29.00 Hungary German Open 2008
61 Aldo Feandri 37:57.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
62 Chris Hardwick 38:23.00 United States US Nationals 2006
63 Bence Barát 38:47.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
64 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39:42.00 China Hangzhou Open 2010
65 Daniel Sheppard 40:32.00 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
66 István Kocza 40:45.00 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
67 Wicaksono Adi 42:41.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
68 Mike Hughey 44:53.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
69 Maarten Smit 48:33.00 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
70 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51:44.00 Denmark Benelux Open 2010
71 Clément Gallet 52:06.00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
72 Sébastien Auroux 53:10.00 Germany Bristol Spring 2010
73 Chris Hardwick 55:21.00 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
74 Bernett Orlando 55:39.00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
75 Clément Gallet 56:58.00 France Dutch Masters 2008
76 István Kocza 1:15:42.00 Hungary Czech Open 2007
77 Stefan Pochmann 2:34:36.00 Germany European Rubik's Games Championship 2004