Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tommy Cherry 4:44.59 United States Florida 2020
2 Cale Schoon 5:32.00 United States Florida 2020
3 Elliott Kobelansky 6:40.77 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
4 Daniel Wallin 6:52.53 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
5 Elliott Kobelansky 7:23.40 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:38.47 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:55.72 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup I 2020
8 Israel Fraga da Silva 8:14.33 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
9 Daniel Wallin 8:32.96 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
10 Jaden Lim 8:50.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
11 Daniel Wallin 8:59.39 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
12 Witali Bułatow 9:09.60 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
13 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:13.68 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup I 2020
14 Daniel Anker Hermansen 9:34.81 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
15 Jason White 9:48.15 United States Washington Championship 2020
16 Jason White 9:57.34 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
17 Timo Norrkniivilä 10:09.00 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
18 Jan Bentlage 10:42.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
19 Daniel Wallin 11:09.00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
20 Oleg Gritsenko 11:19.00 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2020
21 Cedric Meysing 11:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
22 Sukant Koul 11:38.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
23 Arthur Garcin 11:42.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
24 Arthur Garcin 11:53.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
24 Jan Bentlage 11:53.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
26 Sean Hartman 12:21.00 United States Florida 2020
27 Cary Huang 12:26.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
28 Cedric Meysing 12:30.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
29 Max Siauw 12:32.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
30 Lennon Hughes 12:45.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
31 Max Siauw 12:47.00 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
31 Sukant Koul 12:47.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
33 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 13:09.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
34 Jakob Gunnarsson 13:13.00 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
35 Helmer Ewert 13:27.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
36 István Kocza 13:32.00 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
37 Sukant Koul 13:55.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
38 Evan Liu 14:07.00 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
39 Witali Bułatow 14:34.00 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
40 Cedric Meysing 14:36.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
41 Dieter Amberger 14:44.00 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
42 Fletcher Berry 15:27.00 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
43 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 15:58.00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
44 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 16:01.00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
45 Valentin Lanz 16:37.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
46 Konstantin Jaehne 16:48.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
47 Joshua Feran 17:02.00 United States Big Cheese 2020
47 Kit Clement 17:02.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
49 István Kocza 17:08.00 Hungary Kiev Super Blind 2020
50 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 17:17.00 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
51 Chris Hardwick 17:34.00 United States Florida 2020
51 Konstantin Jaehne 17:34.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
53 Chris Hardwick 17:54.00 United States Florida 2020
54 Helmer Ewert 18:39.00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
55 Bradley Sampson 18:52.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Winter 2020
56 Walker Welch 18:59.00 United States Big Cheese 2020
57 Sukesh Kumar 19:11.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
58 Simone Ohler 19:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
59 Fabian Settelen 19:39.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
60 Tim Reynolds 19:52.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
61 Walker Welch 20:01.00 United States Big Cheese 2020
62 Helmer Ewert 20:03.00 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
63 Helmer Ewert 20:16.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
64 Chris Hardwick 20:54.00 United States Florida 2020
65 Jae Park 21:21.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
66 Ethan Davis 21:45.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
67 Helmer Ewert 22:53.00 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
68 Michał Wroński 23:37.00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
69 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 23:43.00 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
70 Brandon Poulton 24:09.00 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
71 Michał Wroński 27:28.00 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
72 Ben Streeter 31:27.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
73 Jan Riedl 36:44.00 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
74 Bradley Sampson 37:31.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
75 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 37:42.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
76 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 42:03.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020