Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 2:38.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 2:41.15 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:48.02 China Thailand Championship 2019
4 Stanley Chapel 2:48.19 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
5 Stanley Chapel 2:49.42 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
6 Stanley Chapel 2:50.31 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 2:50.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:51.40 China Thailand Championship 2019
9 Stanley Chapel 2:52.34 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 2:53.42 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
11 Stanley Chapel 2:54.83 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
12 Stanley Chapel 2:55.91 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
13 Stanley Chapel 3:04.46 United States Empire State Spring 2019
14 Stanley Chapel 3:06.50 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
15 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:06.91 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
16 Stanley Chapel 3:08.88 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
17 Stanley Chapel 3:16.09 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
18 Graham Siggins 3:17.54 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:21.84 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
20 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:25.40 China Shandong Open 2019
21 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:28.38 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
22 Stanley Chapel 3:28.73 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
23 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:30.20 China Thailand Championship 2019
24 Graham Siggins 3:32.13 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
25 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:33.41 China Hefei Summer 2019
26 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:33.47 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
27 Stanley Chapel 3:34.16 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
28 Graham Siggins 3:34.93 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
29 Graham Siggins 3:36.30 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
30 Graham Siggins 3:37.93 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
31 Graham Siggins 3:38.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
32 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:39.56 China China Championship 2019
33 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:40.93 China WCA World Championship 2019
34 Graham Siggins 3:43.44 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
35 Tom Nelson 3:48.44 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
36 Cale Schoon 3:52.32 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
37 Graham Siggins 3:57.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
38 Tom Nelson 3:59.68 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
39 Adrian Dębski 4:07.88 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
40 Cale Schoon 4:08.12 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
41 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:09.61 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
42 Tom Nelson 4:15.89 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
43 Cale Schoon 4:22.53 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
44 Tom Nelson 4:23.33 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
45 Cale Schoon 4:29.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
46 Cale Schoon 4:30.47 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
47 Graham Siggins 4:30.61 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
48 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:31.53 China China Championship 2019
49 Adrian Dębski 4:34.30 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
50 Hill Pong Yong Feng 4:39.35 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
51 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:41.41 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
52 Cale Schoon 4:42.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
53 Roman Strakhov 4:46.36 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
54 Tom Nelson 4:47.97 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
55 Grigorii Alekseev 4:49.36 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
56 Grigorii Alekseev 4:58.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
57 Grigorii Alekseev 5:02.08 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
58 Roman Strakhov 5:05.07 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
59 Cale Schoon 5:09.13 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
60 Shivam Bansal 5:12.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
61 Shivam Bansal 5:13.41 India Indian Nationals 2019
62 Grigorii Alekseev 5:21.42 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
63 Grigorii Alekseev 5:22.67 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
64 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:27.70 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
65 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:27.89 China Weihai Open 2019
66 Manuel Gutman 5:28.82 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
67 Adrian Dębski 5:30.50 Poland Polish Championship 2019
68 Hill Pong Yong Feng 5:30.66 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
69 Mark Boyanowski 5:33.60 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
70 William Phommaha 5:33.92 France French Championship 2019
71 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:34.25 China Shandong Open 2019
72 Tommy Cherry 5:41.42 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
73 William Phommaha 5:45.15 France French Championship 2019
74 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:45.57 China Hefei Summer 2019
75 Kamil Przybylski 5:50.18 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
76 Mark Boyanowski 5:53.68 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
77 Kamil Przybylski 5:55.81 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
78 Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
79 Mark Boyanowski 5:57.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
80 Artyom Martirosov 6:02.60 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
81 Artyom Martirosov 6:04.79 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
82 Adrian Dębski 6:06.01 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
83 William Phommaha 6:06.03 France Cube An Dro 2019
84 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:06.86 Japan Kansai Open 2019
85 Manuel Gutman 6:13.53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
86 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:13.55 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
87 Oliver Fritz 6:13.64 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
88 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 6:14.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
89 Roman Strakhov 6:15.25 Russia MPEI Open 2019
90 William Wright 6:15.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
91 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:15.68 India Indian Nationals 2019
92 Artyom Martirosov 6:16.95 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
93 Grigorii Alekseev 6:17.38 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
94 Roman Strakhov 6:19.24 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
95 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 6:21.13 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
96 Oliver Frost 6:22.57 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
97 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:24.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
98 Tomoya Firman 6:25.49 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
99 Martin Vædele Egdal 6:27.93 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
100 Mark Boyanowski 6:32.04 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019