Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.50 China Beijing Open 2017
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:10.00 China Nanchang Spring 2017
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:11.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:18.31 China ZUST Open 2017
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:21.44 China Nanchang Spring 2017
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:23.30 China Zhuhai Open 2017
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:24.20 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:33.84 China Beijing Open 2017
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:34.93 China Beijing Open 2017
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:38.05 China Nanjing Spring 2017
11 Tom Nelson 4:51.29 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:51.51 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
13 Roman Strakhov 4:56.89 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:57.70 China Big 'n Blind 2017
15 Roman Strakhov 4:57.96 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
16 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:00.55 China Xi'an New Year 2017
17 Roman Strakhov 5:04.23 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
18 Tom Nelson 5:05.13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:10.89 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
20 Cale Schoon 5:16.48 United States Heartland Championships 2017
21 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:29.84 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
22 Cale Schoon 5:31.17 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
23 Cale Schoon 5:35.46 United States Heartland Championships 2017
24 Tom Nelson 5:43.86 New Zealand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
25 Oliver Frost 5:47.95 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
26 Roman Strakhov 5:52.57 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
27 Mark Boyanowski 5:53.77 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
28 Ádám Barta 6:19.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
29 Cale Schoon 6:25.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
30 Tom Nelson 6:28.02 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2017
31 Mark Boyanowski 6:30.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
32 William Phommaha 6:32.53 France Barby Cube 73 2017
33 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6:32.93 China Xi'an New Year 2017
34 Grigorii Alekseev 6:33.97 Russia SPB Championship 2017
35 Mark Boyanowski 6:40.35 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
36 Mark Boyanowski 6:45.40 United States Michigan 2017
37 Hari Anirudh 6:52.89 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
38 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.29 Japan Japan Open 2017
39 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 6:59.94 Japan Japan Open 2017
40 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:00.09 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
41 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:17.42 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
42 Oliver Frost 7:20.07 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
43 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:20.60 China Beijing Open 2017
44 Roman Strakhov 7:27.11 Russia Spring in Vitebsk 2017
45 William Phommaha 7:37.59 France Barby Cube 73 2017
46 Oleg Gritsenko 7:44.90 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
47 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 7:48.03 China China Championship 2017
48 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:53.38 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
49 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:58.22 China Hefei Open 2017
50 Cale Schoon 8:05.95 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
51 Linus Frész 8:07.10 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
52 Oleg Gritsenko 8:10.24 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
53 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:11.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
54 Oleg Gritsenko 8:13.78 Russia Swiss Open 2017
55 Stanley Chapel 8:16.59 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
56 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 8:21.44 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
57 Stanley Chapel 8:26.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
58 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:30.60 China Hefei Open 2017
59 Graham Siggins 8:31.13 United States Northwest Championships 2017
60 Oleg Gritsenko 8:32.64 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2017
61 Oleg Gritsenko 8:39.60 Russia Swiss Open 2017
62 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:39.74 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
63 Linus Frész 8:41.33 Germany Cubelonia 2017
64 Adrian Dębski 8:42.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
65 Kamil Przybylski 8:43.66 Poland Italian Championship 2017
66 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 8:45.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
67 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:47.90 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
68 Roman Strakhov 8:48.92 Russia SPB Championship 2017
69 Shantanu Modak 8:50.03 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
70 Roman Strakhov 8:51.55 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
71 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:52.39 China Wuxi Open 2017
72 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:53.76 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
73 Roman Strakhov 8:54.63 Russia MPEI Open 2017
74 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
75 Oleg Gritsenko 9:00.23 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
76 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:01.52 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
77 Grigorii Alekseev 9:03.73 Russia To The Moon 2017
78 Graham Siggins 9:09.96 United States Northwest Championships 2017
79 Hari Anirudh 9:14.79 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
80 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:18.52 Japan Japan Open 2017
81 Shivam Bansal 9:19.87 India Indian Nationals 2017
82 Arthur Garcin 9:21.72 France Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
83 Oleg Gritsenko 9:24.23 Russia Cubelonia 2017
84 Witali Bułatow 9:28.66 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
85 Xin Shi (石欣) 9:32.76 China Hefei Open 2017
86 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:34.01 China Wuxi Open 2017
87 Witali Bułatow 9:35.78 Poland Staszic Open 2017
88 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:37.89 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
89 Graham Siggins 9:38.99 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
90 Timothy Goh 9:39.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
91 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9:42.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
92 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:43.67 China Wuxi Open 2017
93 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:45.58 China Hefei Open 2017
94 Kevin Matthews 9:50.71 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
95 Gregor Billing 9:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2017
96 Sebastiano Tronto 9:52.97 Italy Italian Championship 2017
97 Mark Boyanowski 9:55.47 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
98 Oleg Gritsenko 9:57.88 Russia Cubelonia 2017
99 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:58.22 China Nanchang Spring 2017
100 Shivam Bansal 10:02.00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017