Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Roman Strakhov 5:04.81 Russia MPEI Open 2015
2 Roman Strakhov 5:18.65 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
3 Roman Strakhov 5:29.66 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
4 Roman Strakhov 5:31.47 Russia MPEI Open 2015
5 Oliver Frost 5:35.84 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
6 Oliver Frost 5:39.96 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
7 Oliver Frost 5:51.53 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
8 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:09.33 India APJ BLD Open 2015
9 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:16.06 India APJ BLD Open 2015
10 Cale Schoon 6:26.89 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
11 Cale Schoon 6:43.19 United States Field of Cubes 2015
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7:02.25 China China Championship 2015
13 Cale Schoon 7:03.80 United States Field of Cubes 2015
14 Cale Schoon 7:16.01 United States Field of Cubes 2015
15 Oleg Gritsenko 7:21.59 Russia Munich Open 2015
16 Linus Frész 7:23.26 Germany Franconia Open 2015
17 Linus Frész 7:37.42 Germany Franconia Open 2015
18 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 7:45.10 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
19 Roman Strakhov 8:09.24 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
20 Cale Schoon 8:22.17 United States US Nationals 2015
21 Oleg Gritsenko 8:30.81 Russia Franconia Open 2015
22 Oleg Gritsenko 8:45.36 Russia Ural Winter 2015
23 Mark Boyanowski 8:46.50 United States Michigan 2015
24 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8:49.05 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
25 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8:51.52 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
26 Marcin Kowalczyk 9:11.73 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
27 Callum Hales-Jepp 9:13.04 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
28 Mark Boyanowski 9:24.44 United States Fantabulous Michigan Competition 2015
29 Cale Schoon 9:38.13 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
30 Andreas Pohl 9:57.34 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
31 Mark Boyanowski 10:25.00 United States Indiana 2015
32 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10:37.00 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
33 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10:48.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
34 Mark Boyanowski 10:49.00 United States Indiana 2015
35 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:00.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
36 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11:05.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
37 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:16.00 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
38 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:25.00 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
39 Noah Arthurs 11:37.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
40 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:40.00 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
41 Noah Arthurs 11:44.00 United States Italian Championship 2015
42 István Kocza 12:05.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
43 Jan Bentlage 12:07.00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
44 Olli Vikstedt 12:09.00 Finland Finnish Open 2015
45 Noah Arthurs 12:34.00 United States US Nationals 2015
46 István Kocza 12:43.00 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
47 Andreas Pohl 12:51.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
48 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 13:00.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
49 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 13:06.00 Japan Kansai Open 2015
50 Noah Arthurs 13:07.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
51 Mike Hughey 13:10.00 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
52 Corey Sakowski 13:37.00 United States US Nationals 2015
53 Jan Bentlage 13:45.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
54 Brandon Mikel 13:47.00 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
55 Olli Vikstedt 13:48.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
56 Gianfranco Huanqui 13:53.00 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
57 Witali Bułatow 14:00.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
58 Tim Wong 14:11.00 United States US Nationals 2015
59 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14:16.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
60 Witali Bułatow 14:21.00 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
61 Jan Bentlage 14:22.00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
62 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14:27.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
63 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14:28.00 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
64 Nikhil Mande 14:30.00 India Franconia Open 2015
65 István Kocza 14:39.00 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
65 Oleg Gritsenko 14:39.00 Russia Franconia Open 2015
67 Olli Vikstedt 14:42.00 Finland Luleå Open 2015
68 Jan Bentlage 14:55.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
69 Hari Anirudh 14:58.00 India Indian Nationals 2015
70 István Kocza 15:02.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
71 István Kocza 15:12.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
72 Corey Sakowski 15:14.00 United States Indiana 2015
73 Olli Vikstedt 15:23.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
74 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:35.00 Malaysia The Glorious North 2015
75 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15:48.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
76 Jan Bentlage 15:50.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
77 Chris Hardwick 15:55.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
78 Andrey Ivanov 15:57.00 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
78 István Kocza 15:57.00 Hungary Polish Open 2015
78 Sebastiano Tronto 15:57.00 Italy Italian Open 2015
81 Mike Hughey 16:04.00 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
82 Andrey Ivanov 16:05.00 Russia Dvina Open 2015
82 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 16:05.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
84 Jan Bentlage 16:22.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
85 Xin Shi (石欣) 16:24.00 China Hefei Open 2015
86 Marcin Kowalczyk 16:50.00 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
87 Manu Vereecken 17:09.00 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
88 Chris Hardwick 17:13.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
89 Olli Vikstedt 17:14.00 Finland Luleå Open 2015
90 István Kocza 17:29.00 Hungary Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
91 Brandon Mikel 17:38.00 United States Field of Cubes 2015
92 Andrey Ivanov 17:56.00 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
92 Gianfranco Huanqui 17:56.00 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
94 Sebastiano Tronto 18:10.00 Italy Italian Championship 2015
95 Brandon Mikel 18:14.00 United States Indiana 2015
96 Jan Bentlage 18:16.00 Germany German Open 2015
97 Marcin Kowalczyk 18:20.00 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
98 Witali Bułatow 18:31.00 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
99 Emanuel Rheinert 18:46.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
100 Sebastian Werb 18:58.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015