Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:39.10 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
2 Roman Strakhov 5:53.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
3 Oliver Frost 5:56.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
4 Roman Strakhov 6:15.11 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
5 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
6 Oleg Gritsenko 6:28.43 Russia Ural Winter 2014
7 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:37.89 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
8 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:50.03 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
9 Oliver Frost 7:42.98 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
10 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:50.44 Poland Rumia Open 2014
11 Oleg Gritsenko 7:54.77 Russia Ural Open 2014
12 Roman Strakhov 7:59.06 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
13 Grzegorz Jałocha 8:20.56 Poland Rumia Open 2014
14 Linus Frész 8:24.43 Germany Franconia Open 2014
15 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
16 Oleg Gritsenko 8:51.72 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
17 Oleg Gritsenko 8:58.41 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
18 Oleg Gritsenko 9:21.34 Russia Didas Brest 2014
19 Oleg Gritsenko 9:26.53 Russia Ural Open 2014
20 Oleg Gritsenko 9:35.99 Russia MPEI Open 2014
21 Andreas Pohl 10:02.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
22 Callum Hales-Jepp 10:06.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
23 Andreas Pohl 10:20.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
24 Ainesh Sevellaraja 10:21.00 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
25 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:08.00 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
26 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:22.00 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
27 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11:23.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
28 Andreas Pohl 11:25.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
29 Evan Brown 11:38.00 United States US Nationals 2014
30 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:42.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
31 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:45.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
32 Callum Hales-Jepp 11:46.00 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
33 Andreas Pohl 12:26.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
34 Corey Sakowski 12:46.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
35 István Kocza 12:53.00 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
36 Mike Hughey 13:35.00 United States Michigan 2014
37 István Kocza 13:37.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
38 István Kocza 13:47.00 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
39 Noah Arthurs 14:05.00 United States CCFC Winter 2014
40 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:06.00 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
41 István Kocza 14:11.00 Hungary Czech Open 2014
42 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:17.00 Malaysia Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
43 Mike Hughey 14:29.00 United States Michigan 2014
44 Callum Hales-Jepp 14:30.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
45 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 14:49.00 Malaysia Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
46 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 15:00.00 Malaysia Nottingham Open 2014
47 Janne Lehtimäki 15:01.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
48 Matteo Colombo 15:20.00 Italy Italian Championship 2014
49 Andreas Pohl 15:22.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
50 Nikhil Mande 15:34.00 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
50 Nikhil Mande 15:34.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
52 Mats Bergsten 15:45.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
53 Jakob Kogler 15:49.00 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
53 Prashanth Rebala 15:49.00 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
55 Chester Lian 15:51.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
55 István Kocza 15:51.00 Hungary Rumia Open 2014
55 Oleg Gritsenko 15:51.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
58 Angel Lim 15:56.00 United States US Nationals 2014
59 Chester Lian 16:05.00 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
60 István Kocza 16:06.00 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2014
61 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 16:07.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
62 Jan Bentlage 16:33.00 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
63 Corey Sakowski 17:09.00 United States US Nationals 2014
64 István Kocza 17:16.00 Hungary Polish Open 2014
65 Liliya Kamaltdinova 17:26.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
66 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 17:47.00 China Guangdong Open 2014
67 Dmitry Karyakin 18:01.00 Russia MPEI Open 2014
68 Henrik Olsson 18:18.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
69 Corey Sakowski 18:32.00 United States Michigan 2014
70 Brandon Mikel 18:35.00 United States Michigan 2014
71 Jan Bentlage 18:39.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
72 Liliya Kamaltdinova 18:46.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
73 Jan Bentlage 19:12.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
74 Brandon Mikel 19:35.00 United States Iowa Corn Lovers 2014
75 István Kocza 19:38.00 Hungary Chojnice Open 2014
76 Tim Wong 19:52.00 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
77 François Courtès 20:15.00 France Duisburg Winter 2014
78 Jan Bentlage 20:20.00 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
79 Jan Bentlage 20:23.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
80 Brandon Mikel 20:31.00 United States Michigan 2014
81 Brandon Mikel 20:32.00 United States Indiana 2014
82 Jan Bentlage 20:39.00 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
83 Riley Woo 20:46.00 United States US Nationals 2014
84 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 20:53.00 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
85 Antoine Cantin 20:59.00 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
86 François Courtès 21:29.00 France 2 AVG competition 2014
87 Mark Boyanowski 21:35.00 United States Indiana 2014
88 Cale Schoon 21:43.00 United States Iowa Corn Lovers 2014
89 Howie Craig 22:12.00 United States US Nationals 2014
90 Taylor Cookmeyer 22:13.00 United States US Nationals 2014
91 Evan Liu 22:16.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
92 Bence Barát 22:52.00 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
93 Bence Barát 23:36.00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
94 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 23:44.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
95 Lars Vennike Nielsson 24:03.00 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
96 Tom Nelson 24:10.00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2014
97 Alexey Oblaukhov 24:25.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
98 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 24:34.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
98 Lucas Wesche 24:34.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
100 Antoine Cantin 24:37.00 Canada US Nationals 2014