Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
2 Ville Seppänen 10:03.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
3 Chris Hardwick 12:59.00 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
4 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
5 Zane Carney 13:08.00 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
6 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:23.00 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
7 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
8 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:55.00 China Human Rights Day 2011
9 Mike Hughey 14:12.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
10 Jakob Kogler 14:15.00 Austria German Nationals 2011
11 Chester Lian 14:24.00 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
12 Mike Hughey 14:26.00 United States United States National Championships 2011
13 Mike Hughey 14:41.00 United States United States National Championships 2011
14 Chris Hardwick 15:06.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
15 Kai Jiptner 15:22.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
16 Tim Habermaas 16:01.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
17 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 16:02.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
18 Mike Hughey 16:08.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
19 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16:47.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
20 Mike Hughey 17:06.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
21 Chester Lian 17:30.00 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
22 István Kocza 17:40.00 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
23 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 17:43.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
24 Chris Hardwick 17:48.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
25 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 18:04.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
26 Zane Carney 18:38.00 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
27 István Kocza 18:57.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
28 Feliks Zemdegs 19:02.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
29 Matteo Colombo 19:08.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
30 István Kocza 19:13.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
31 Dennis Strehlau 19:29.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
32 Mats Bergsten 19:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
33 Chester Lian 19:35.00 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
34 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 19:40.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
35 Simon Westlund 20:09.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
36 István Kocza 20:25.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
37 Mats Bergsten 20:38.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
38 Daniel Sheppard 20:45.00 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
39 Aldo Feandri 21:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
40 István Kocza 21:44.00 Hungary Vårgårda Open 2011
41 Simon Westlund 21:51.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
42 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 22:44.00 Japan Osaka 2011
43 Aldo Feandri 22:49.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
44 István Kocza 23:01.00 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
45 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 23:13.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
46 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 23:19.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
47 Simon Westlund 23:42.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
48 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 24:10.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
49 Tim Reynolds 24:15.00 United States Harvard Fall 2011
50 Jakob Kogler 24:22.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
51 Arvid Skarrie 24:30.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
52 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 25:09.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
53 István Kocza 25:15.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
54 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 25:19.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
55 István Kocza 25:27.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
56 Tim Reynolds 27:07.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
57 Oleg Gritsenko 27:49.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
58 Fakhri Raihaan 28:39.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
59 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 29:31.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
60 Aldo Feandri 30:50.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
61 Péter Trombitás 31:07.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
62 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 31:30.00 Italy Italian Open 2011
63 Dmitry Karyakin 31:32.00 Russia MPEI Open 2011
64 Cornelius Dieckmann 31:49.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
65 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 33:22.00 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
66 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 33:30.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
67 Aldo Feandri 33:52.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
68 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 35:41.00 Italy Montpellier Open 2011
69 Jan Bentlage 36:53.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
70 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 38:37.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
71 Sébastien Auroux 39:45.00 Germany Danish Open 2011
72 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 43:18.00 Japan Japan Open 2011
73 Stefanus Anggara 48:46.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
74 Riadi Arsandi 58:30.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
75 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 58:47.00 Japan Osaka 2011
76 Habibi 1:04:18.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011