Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ville Seppänen 10:25.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
2 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
3 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
4 Chester Lian 14:42.00 Malaysia Cat and Mouse 2010
5 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14:44.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
6 Chester Lian 15:31.00 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
7 Chester Lian 15:42.00 Malaysia DeVry University Open 2010
8 Mike Hughey 15:43.00 United States Dayton Open 2010
9 Chester Lian 16:23.00 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
10 Mike Hughey 16:53.00 United States Chicago Open 2010
11 Mike Hughey 17:44.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
12 Mike Hughey 17:56.00 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
13 Chester Lian 18:22.00 Malaysia DeVry University Open 2010
14 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 20:00.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
15 Mike Hughey 20:41.00 United States Indiana Winter 2010
16 Lars Vennike Nielsson 21:14.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
17 Daniel Sheppard 22:39.00 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
18 István Kocza 22:49.00 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
19 István Kocza 23:13.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
20 István Kocza 23:24.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
21 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:07.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
22 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:10.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
23 István Kocza 25:07.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
24 István Kocza 25:44.00 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
25 Aldo Feandri 27:16.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
26 István Kocza 27:41.00 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
27 Chris Hardwick 29:40.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
28 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 29:47.00 China Guangdong Open 2010
29 Aldo Feandri 33:21.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
30 Bence Barát 33:34.00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
31 Wicaksono Adi 36:12.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
32 Aldo Feandri 37:57.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
33 Bence Barát 38:47.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
34 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39:42.00 China Hangzhou Open 2010
35 Daniel Sheppard 40:32.00 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
36 Wicaksono Adi 42:41.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
37 Henrik Buus Aagaard 51:44.00 Denmark Benelux Open 2010
38 Sébastien Auroux 53:10.00 Germany Bristol Spring 2010