Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stanley Chapel 2:38.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:06.91 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
3 Graham Siggins 3:17.54 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
4 Tom Nelson 3:48.44 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
5 Cale Schoon 3:52.32 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
6 Adrian Dębski 4:07.88 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
7 Hill Pong Yong Feng 4:39.35 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
8 Roman Strakhov 4:46.36 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
9 Grigorii Alekseev 4:49.36 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
10 Shivam Bansal 5:12.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
11 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 5:27.70 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
12 Manuel Gutman 5:28.82 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
13 Mark Boyanowski 5:33.60 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
14 William Phommaha 5:33.92 France French Championship 2019
15 Tommy Cherry 5:41.42 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
16 Kamil Przybylski 5:50.18 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
17 Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
18 Artyom Martirosov 6:02.60 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
19 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 6:06.86 Japan Kansai Open 2019
20 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 6:14.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
21 William Wright 6:15.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
22 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 6:15.68 India Indian Nationals 2019
23 Oliver Frost 6:22.57 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
24 Tomoya Firman 6:25.49 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
25 Jack Cai 6:45.65 Australia Japan Championship 2019
26 Enoch Gray 6:46.08 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
27 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 7:02.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
28 Sebastiano Tronto 7:09.92 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
29 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:10.33 Poland Polish Championship 2019
30 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 7:15.46 China China Championship 2019
31 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:25.43 China China Championship 2019
32 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:25.65 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
33 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.45 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
34 Paul Taylor 7:31.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
35 Jaden Lim 7:35.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
36 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 7:47.78 China Hefei Summer 2019
37 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7:50.12 China China Championship 2019
38 Daniel Wallin 7:51.35 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
39 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:12.71 China China Championship 2019
40 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 8:19.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
41 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.70 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
42 Cary Huang 8:35.47 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
43 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 8:35.69 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
44 Shantanu Modak 8:37.03 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
45 Witali Bułatow 8:38.84 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
46 Arthur Garcin 8:43.79 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
47 Oliver Wheat 8:56.28 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
48 Jason White 9:03.29 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
49 Oliver Fritz 9:07.58 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
50 Harry Savage 9:09.25 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
51 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 9:23.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
52 Oleg Gritsenko 9:27.31 Russia Swisscubing Cup II 2019
53 Jan Bentlage 9:37.84 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
54 Max Siauw 9:41.49 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
55 Carter Kucala 9:48.55 United States Madison Summer 2019
56 Lorenzo Mauro 9:49.03 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
57 Marco Edoardo Cittar 10:04.00 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
58 Matthew Sheerin 10:25.00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
59 Jareth Soong 10:29.00 Singapore Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
60 Jolo Endona 10:39.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
61 Bertie Longden 10:40.00 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
62 Neel Gore 10:44.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
63 Hari Anirudh 10:45.00 India Belgian Solstice 2019
64 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10:49.00 Malaysia Leeds Open 2019
65 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 10:51.00 China Weihai Open 2019
66 Evan Liu 10:53.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
67 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11:03.00 China Shandong Open 2019
68 Mohammed Aiman Koli 11:22.00 India WCA World Championship 2019
69 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11:31.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
70 Olivier Vos 11:42.00 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
71 Maxime Madrzyk 11:45.00 France Belgian Open 2019
72 Henri Gerber 12:12.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
73 Sean Hartman 12:14.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
74 Tomas Kristiansson 12:31.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
75 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 12:38.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
76 István Kocza 12:45.00 Hungary Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
77 Sukant Koul 12:58.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
78 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 13:00.00 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
79 Kristian Holme 13:01.00 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
79 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 13:01.00 Japan Japan Championship 2019
81 Riley Woo 13:04.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
82 DongJae Lee 13:05.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
83 DongSu Park (박동수) 13:07.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
84 Mike Hughey 13:10.00 United States Indiana 2019
85 Joshua Feran 13:11.00 United States Cubetcha 2019
86 Mark Rivers 13:17.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
87 Raymond Goslow 13:20.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
88 Nathan Seeto 13:26.00 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
89 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13:36.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
90 Helmer Ewert 13:44.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
91 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 13:59.00 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
92 Vladimir Okenchits 14:14.00 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
93 Rowe Hessler 14:22.00 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
94 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 14:34.00 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
95 Mats Bergsten 14:46.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
96 Will Belote 14:49.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
97 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14:51.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
98 Walker Welch 15:15.00 United States Cubetcha 2019
99 Gianfranco Huanqui 15:20.00 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
100 Zeke Mackay 15:21.00 United States Madison Summer 2019