Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Grigorii Alekseev 3:42.25 Russia MPEI Open 2018
2 Roman Strakhov 3:57.38 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
3 Adrian Dębski 4:07.88 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
4 Artyom Martirosov 5:12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2018
5 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.90 Poland Polish Championship 2018
6 Oliver Frost 5:31.90 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
7 William Phommaha 5:33.92 France French Championship 2019
8 Kamil Przybylski 5:50.18 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
9 Martin Vædele Egdal 5:56.60 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
10 Marcell Endrey 6:06.41 Hungary World Championship 2013
11 Oliver Fritz 6:13.64 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
12 William Wright 6:15.29 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
13 Ádám Barta 6:19.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
14 Oleg Gritsenko 6:24.11 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
15 Linus Frész 6:41.78 Germany Euro 2016
16 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75 Poland Polish Open 2018
17 Daniel Sheppard 7:05.68 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
18 Sebastiano Tronto 7:09.92 Italy Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
19 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:20.31 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
20 Timo Norrkniivilä 7:25.65 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
21 Daniel Wallin 7:27.42 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
22 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.45 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
23 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 8:19.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
24 Matthew Sheerin 8:28.61 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
25 Arthur Garcin 8:43.79 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
26 Ben Ridley 8:47.49 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
27 Bertie Longden 8:55.85 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
28 Oliver Wheat 8:56.28 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
29 Dmitry Karyakin 8:56.41 Russia MPEI Open 2012
30 Marcin Kowalczyk 8:58.61 Poland Polish Open 2017
31 Harry Savage 9:09.25 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
32 Jan Bentlage 9:37.84 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
33 Ville Seppänen 9:48.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
34 Lorenzo Mauro 9:49.03 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
35 Gregor Billing 9:52.75 Germany German Nationals 2017
36 Tomas Kristiansson 9:53.09 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
37 Andreas Pohl 9:57.34 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
38 Marco Edoardo Cittar 10:04.00 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
39 Olli Vikstedt 10:20.00 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
40 István Kocza 10:55.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
41 Matteo Colombo 11:22.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
42 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11:24.00 Ukraine YJ Fest 2018
43 Cedric Meysing 11:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
44 Olivier Vos 11:42.00 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
45 Maxime Madrzyk 11:45.00 France Belgian Open 2019
46 Dennis Strehlau 11:56.00 Germany Euro 2016
47 Matteo Chancerel 11:57.00 France Champagne Open 2018
48 Jakob Kogler 12:04.00 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
49 Henri Gerber 12:12.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
50 Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
51 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 12:51.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
52 Tim Habermaas 13:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2011
53 Kristian Holme 13:01.00 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
54 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 13:09.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
55 Mark Rivers 13:17.00 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
56 Marcin Zalewski 13:20.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
57 Helmer Ewert 13:27.00 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
58 Mats Bergsten 13:28.00 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
59 Manu Vereecken 13:49.00 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
60 Rafał Guzewicz 13:50.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
61 Kevin Montano 14:05.00 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
62 Vladimir Okenchits 14:14.00 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
63 François Courtès 14:36.00 France Munich Open 2013
64 Dieter Amberger 14:44.00 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
64 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14:44.00 Denmark Odense Open 2010
66 Janne Lehtimäki 15:01.00 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
67 Kai Jiptner 15:22.00 Germany Czech Open 2011
68 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 15:26.00 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
69 Mihály Horváth 15:37.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
70 Jakob Gunnarsson 15:38.00 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019
71 Vojtěch Dvořák 15:42.00 Czech Republic Munich Open 2013
72 Konstantin Jaehne 15:46.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
73 Andrey Ivanov 15:57.00 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
74 Valentin Lanz 16:37.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
75 Patryk Milewczyk 16:38.00 Poland WCA Euro 2018
76 Tobias Peter 16:51.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
77 Simon Westlund 16:59.00 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
78 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:04.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
79 Anton Rostovikov 17:07.00 Russia MPEI Open 2013
79 Vladimir Kostin 17:07.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
81 Ivo Bakker 17:15.00 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
82 Arkadiusz Żynel 17:22.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
83 Liliya Kamaltdinova 17:26.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
84 Daniel Tidsey 17:28.00 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
85 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 17:33.00 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
86 Noah Kraft 17:40.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
87 Luca Rizzi 17:45.00 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2018
88 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 17:56.00 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
89 Viktor Zenk 18:04.00 Sweden Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
90 Henrik Olsson 18:18.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
91 Daniel Atlas 18:34.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
92 Marcel Ručigaj 18:45.00 Slovenia Osijek Open 2019
92 Piotr Janecki 18:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
94 Emanuel Rheinert 18:46.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
95 Sebastian Werb 18:58.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
96 Jan Fonš 19:01.00 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
97 Alexis Fedeler 19:27.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
98 Simone Ohler 19:29.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
99 Fabian Settelen 19:39.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
100 Bence Barát 19:42.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2016