Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 8:27.43 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
2 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 11:14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
3 Ragil Setyadi 12:12.00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
4 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 12:49.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
5 Aan Candra Nugroho 13:24.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14:51.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
7 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15:29.00 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
8 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16:47.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
9 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16:50.00 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
10 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16:51.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
11 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 17:52.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
12 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 18:04.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
13 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 18:30.00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
14 Aldo Feandri 18:38.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
15 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 19:55.00 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
16 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 20:00.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
17 Aldo Feandri 21:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
18 Aldo Feandri 22:49.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
19 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 23:06.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
20 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:07.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
21 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 24:10.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
22 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 25:19.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
23 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26:26.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
24 Aldo Feandri 27:16.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
25 Fakhri Raihaan 28:39.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
26 Aldo Feandri 30:50.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
27 Aldo Feandri 33:21.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
28 Aldo Feandri 33:52.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
29 Wicaksono Adi 36:12.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
30 Aldo Feandri 37:57.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
31 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 38:37.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
32 Riadi Arsandi 38:58.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
33 Wicaksono Adi 42:41.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
34 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 47:39.00 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
35 Stefanus Anggara 48:46.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
36 Riadi Arsandi 58:30.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
37 Habibi 1:04:18.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011